Россия, Москва и МО, Бутово/Поляны
Group
М16
Group
М16
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
Иванов А. Д.
Controls | 13 |
Athletes | 35 |
Distance length | 3.800 m |
Virtually best result | 00:24:31 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 36) | leg tot 2 ( 47) | leg tot 3 ( 48) | leg tot 4 ( 35) | leg tot 5 ( 40) | leg tot 6 ( 41) | leg tot 7 ( 42) | leg tot 8 ( 43) | leg tot 9 ( 44) | leg tot 10 ( 38) | leg tot 11 ( 37) | leg tot 12 ( 49) | leg tot 13 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:26:11 (6:53 min/km) | - |
1:35
1:35
|
(1) (1) |
3:37
5:12
|
(2) (2) |
1:43
6:55
|
(2) (2) |
3:02
9:57
|
(1) (1) |
3:56
13:53
|
(4) (1) |
1:14
15:07
|
(2) (1) |
2:10
17:17
|
(2) (1) |
2:00
19:17
|
(1) (1) |
0:32
19:49
|
(2) (1) |
1:26
21:15
|
(1) (1) |
1:14
22:29
|
(14) (1) |
2:56
25:25
|
(5) (1) |
0:36
26:01
|
(5) (1) |
0:10
26:11
|
(1)
(1)
|
Росинский Максим (1999) 1р Ориента SKI-O |
||
|
2 | 00:29:24 (7:44 min/km) | +3:13 |
4:31
4:31
|
(21) (21) |
3:54
8:25
|
(3) (10) |
1:47
10:12
|
(3) (8) |
3:09
13:21
|
(2) (6) |
3:56
17:17
|
(4) (4) |
1:10
18:27
|
(1) (4) |
2:17
20:44
|
(3) (3) |
2:05
22:49
|
(3) (3) |
0:35
23:24
|
(3) (3) |
1:27
24:51
|
(2) (3) |
0:43
25:34
|
(4) (2) |
2:51
28:25
|
(4) (2) |
0:36
29:01
|
(5) (2) |
0:23
29:24
|
(28)
(2)
|
Тузов Игорь (2000) Ориента СКРУМ |
||
|
3 | 00:29:52 (7:52 min/km) | +3:41 |
1:49
1:49
|
(3) (3) |
3:56
5:45
|
(4) (3) |
2:47
8:32
|
(14) (3) |
4:42
13:14
|
(8) (3) |
4:29
17:43
|
(6) (5) |
1:22
19:05
|
(4) (5) |
2:23
21:28
|
(4) (5) |
2:02
23:30
|
(2) (4) |
0:38
24:08
|
(5) (4) |
1:34
25:42
|
(3) (4) |
0:40
26:22
|
(1) (3) |
2:45
29:07
|
(2) (3) |
0:35
29:42
|
(3) (3) |
0:10
29:52
|
(1)
(3)
|
Родин Валерий (1999) Ориента SKI-O |
||
|
4 | 00:30:10 (7:56 min/km) | +3:59 |
1:36
1:36
|
(2) (2) |
3:34
5:10
|
(1) (1) |
1:41
6:51
|
(1) (1) |
5:12
12:03
|
(11) (2) |
3:25
15:28
|
(1) (2) |
1:19
16:47
|
(3) (2) |
2:02
18:49
|
(1) (2) |
2:20
21:09
|
(5) (2) |
0:31
21:40
|
(1) (2) |
1:37
23:17
|
(4) (2) |
3:25
26:42
|
(23) (4) |
2:43
29:25
|
(1) (4) |
0:32
29:57
|
(1) (4) |
0:13
30:10
|
(7)
(4)
|
Бузовкин Данил (2000) Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
5 | 00:31:09 (8:12 min/km) | +4:58 |
1:54
1:54
|
(4) (4) |
4:51
6:45
|
(6) (4) |
1:58
8:43
|
(4) (4) |
4:36
13:19
|
(6) (5) |
3:38
16:57
|
(2) (3) |
1:23
18:20
|
(5) (3) |
2:32
20:52
|
(6) (4) |
3:34
24:26
|
(11) (5) |
0:43
25:09
|
(9) (5) |
1:40
26:49
|
(6) (5) |
0:42
27:31
|
(2) (5) |
2:47
30:18
|
(3) (5) |
0:36
30:54
|
(5) (5) |
0:15
31:09
|
(15)
(5)
|
Котов Данила (2000) 1р Ориента SKI-O |
||
|
6 | 00:33:26 (8:48 min/km) | +7:15 |
2:29
2:29
|
(10) (10) |
4:53
7:22
|
(7) (6) |
2:48
10:10
|
(16) (7) |
4:36
14:46
|
(6) (8) |
4:29
19:15
|
(6) (8) |
1:25
20:40
|
(6) (7) |
2:25
23:05
|
(5) (7) |
2:15
25:20
|
(4) (6) |
0:46
26:06
|
(12) (6) |
1:52
27:58
|
(7) (6) |
1:18
29:16
|
(15) (6) |
3:18
32:34
|
(7) (6) |
0:41
33:15
|
(15) (6) |
0:11
33:26
|
(3)
(6)
|
Прозоров Андрей (1999) Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
7 | 00:34:48 (9:09 min/km) | +8:37 |
2:03
2:03
|
(6) (6) |
4:49
6:52
|
(5) (5) |
2:33
9:25
|
(9) (5) |
3:52
13:17
|
(3) (4) |
4:48
18:05
|
(10) (6) |
2:44
20:49
|
(18) (8) |
2:51
23:40
|
(8) (8) |
2:40
26:20
|
(6) (7) |
0:38
26:58
|
(5) (7) |
2:20
29:18
|
(15) (8) |
1:18
30:36
|
(15) (7) |
3:17
33:53
|
(6) (7) |
0:40
34:33
|
(14) (7) |
0:15
34:48
|
(15)
(7)
|
Соколов Григорий (1999) CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
8 | 00:37:09 (9:47 min/km) | +10:58 |
2:13
2:13
|
(7) (7) |
5:42
7:55
|
(10) (8) |
2:03
9:58
|
(5) (6) |
3:58
13:56
|
(4) (7) |
4:45
18:41
|
(9) (7) |
1:29
20:10
|
(8) (6) |
2:54
23:04
|
(10) (6) |
3:18
26:22
|
(10) (8) |
0:39
27:01
|
(7) (8) |
1:52
28:53
|
(7) (7) |
3:37
32:30
|
(24) (8) |
3:52
36:22
|
(9) (8) |
0:34
36:56
|
(2) (8) |
0:13
37:09
|
(7)
(8)
|
Мясников Антон (1999) Ориента Весна |
||
|
9 | 00:39:13 (10:19 min/km) | +13:02 |
2:39
2:39
|
(12) (12) |
4:59
7:38
|
(8) (7) |
3:05
10:43
|
(20) (10) |
7:56
18:39
|
(18) (13) |
3:50
22:29
|
(3) (10) |
1:25
23:54
|
(6) (9) |
4:08
28:02
|
(20) (10) |
3:48
31:50
|
(14) (10) |
0:36
32:26
|
(4) (10) |
1:39
34:05
|
(5) (10) |
0:42
34:47
|
(2) (10) |
3:34
38:21
|
(8) (9) |
0:36
38:57
|
(5) (9) |
0:16
39:13
|
(20)
(9)
|
Минькин Михаил (2000) 1р Ориента SKI-O |
||
|
10 | 00:41:54 (11:02 min/km) | +15:43 |
2:29
2:29
|
(10) (10) |
5:37
8:06
|
(9) (9) |
2:16
10:22
|
(7) (9) |
5:10
15:32
|
(9) (9) |
4:56
20:28
|
(11) (9) |
4:18
24:46
|
(23) (10) |
2:52
27:38
|
(9) (9) |
2:48
30:26
|
(7) (9) |
0:44
31:10
|
(10) (9) |
1:52
33:02
|
(7) (9) |
0:56
33:58
|
(8) (9) |
6:03
40:01
|
(21) (10) |
1:41
41:42
|
(29) (10) |
0:12
41:54
|
(4)
(10)
|
Петраков Александр (1999) 2р Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
11 | 00:45:41 (12:01 min/km) | +19:30 |
3:40
3:40
|
(17) (17) |
6:39
10:19
|
(15) (16) |
3:01
13:20
|
(19) (16) |
5:11
18:31
|
(10) (12) |
6:39
25:10
|
(18) (14) |
1:32
26:42
|
(9) (11) |
3:14
29:56
|
(14) (11) |
4:34
34:30
|
(20) (11) |
0:59
35:29
|
(18) (11) |
3:14
38:43
|
(22) (12) |
1:04
39:47
|
(9) (11) |
4:54
44:41
|
(14) (11) |
0:44
45:25
|
(16) (11) |
0:16
45:41
|
(20)
(11)
|
Шилов Константин (1999) 1р ЮЗАО |
||
|
12 | 00:47:34 (12:31 min/km) | +21:23 |
1:59
1:59
|
(5) (5) |
10:43
12:42
|
(27) (19) |
2:43
15:25
|
(11) (18) |
6:42
22:07
|
(16) (17) |
5:28
27:35
|
(13) (17) |
2:09
29:44
|
(13) (16) |
2:50
32:34
|
(7) (14) |
3:36
36:10
|
(12) (13) |
0:45
36:55
|
(11) (13) |
2:12
39:07
|
(13) (13) |
0:54
40:01
|
(6) (12) |
6:45
46:46
|
(23) (12) |
0:35
47:21
|
(3) (12) |
0:13
47:34
|
(7)
(12)
|
Ефремов Илья (1999) 2р Ориента Весна |
||
|
13 | 00:47:55 (12:37 min/km) | +21:44 |
3:14
3:14
|
(13) (13) |
6:17
9:31
|
(12) (13) |
2:47
12:18
|
(14) (13) |
6:34
18:52
|
(15) (15) |
7:34
26:26
|
(23) (15) |
1:58
28:24
|
(11) (13) |
3:25
31:49
|
(16) (13) |
4:36
36:25
|
(22) (14) |
1:11
37:36
|
(21) (14) |
2:46
40:22
|
(19) (14) |
1:21
41:43
|
(19) (13) |
5:15
46:58
|
(15) (13) |
0:44
47:42
|
(16) (13) |
0:13
47:55
|
(7)
(13)
|
Фадин Георгий (1999) 2р Москва, Фотон |
||
|
14 | 00:49:05 (12:55 min/km) | +22:54 |
2:16
2:16
|
(8) (8) |
6:53
9:09
|
(16) (11) |
2:30
11:39
|
(8) (11) |
5:52
17:31
|
(13) (10) |
6:18
23:49
|
(16) (11) |
3:26
27:15
|
(20) (12) |
3:12
30:27
|
(13) (12) |
4:35
35:02
|
(21) (12) |
0:53
35:55
|
(16) (12) |
2:10
38:05
|
(12) (11) |
4:32
42:37
|
(25) (14) |
5:28
48:05
|
(18) (14) |
0:47
48:52
|
(19) (14) |
0:13
49:05
|
(7)
(14)
|
Короленок Александр (2000) 1р Ориента SKI-O |
||
|
15 | 00:49:13 (12:57 min/km) | +23:02 |
3:30
3:30
|
(14) (14) |
5:54
9:24
|
(11) (12) |
2:45
12:09
|
(12) (12) |
7:17
19:26
|
(17) (16) |
7:55
27:21
|
(25) (16) |
6:00
33:21
|
(29) (18) |
3:49
37:10
|
(18) (17) |
3:05
40:15
|
(8) (17) |
0:48
41:03
|
(13) (17) |
2:15
43:18
|
(14) (16) |
1:12
44:30
|
(13) (15) |
3:52
48:22
|
(9) (15) |
0:39
49:01
|
(12) (15) |
0:12
49:13
|
(4)
(15)
|
Соболин Даниил (2000) 2р Ориента SKI-O |
||
|
16 | 00:50:02 (13:10 min/km) | +23:51 |
2:17
2:17
|
(9) (9) |
7:36
9:53
|
(19) (14) |
2:42
12:35
|
(10) (14) |
5:52
18:27
|
(13) (11) |
6:35
25:02
|
(17) (13) |
4:17
29:19
|
(22) (15) |
3:52
33:11
|
(19) (15) |
6:03
39:14
|
(25) (16) |
1:43
40:57
|
(28) (16) |
2:35
43:32
|
(18) (17) |
1:08
44:40
|
(12) (16) |
4:30
49:10
|
(13) (16) |
0:39
49:49
|
(12) (16) |
0:13
50:02
|
(7)
(16)
|
Тузов Сергей (1999) Фотон, Москва |
||
|
17 | 00:50:42 (13:21 min/km) | +24:31 |
15:25
15:25
|
(30) (30) |
6:31
21:56
|
(13) (30) |
2:52
24:48
|
(17) (28) |
4:15
29:03
|
(5) (23) |
5:21
34:24
|
(12) (20) |
1:34
35:58
|
(10) (19) |
2:59
38:57
|
(11) (19) |
3:16
42:13
|
(9) (18) |
0:41
42:54
|
(8) (18) |
1:59
44:53
|
(10) (18) |
1:07
46:00
|
(11) (17) |
3:54
49:54
|
(11) (17) |
0:36
50:30
|
(5) (17) |
0:12
50:42
|
(4)
(17)
|
Борисов Владимир (1999) 1р Тула ДЮСШ-Юность |
||
|
18 | 00:55:13 (14:32 min/km) | +29:02 |
3:35
3:35
|
(15) (15) |
6:38
10:13
|
(14) (15) |
2:56
13:09
|
(18) (15) |
5:32
18:41
|
(12) (14) |
5:29
24:10
|
(14) (12) |
4:52
29:02
|
(25) (14) |
4:17
33:19
|
(21) (16) |
4:18
37:37
|
(17) (15) |
1:23
39:00
|
(25) (15) |
2:55
41:55
|
(20) (15) |
7:02
48:57
|
(29) (19) |
5:25
54:22
|
(16) (18) |
0:38
55:00
|
(11) (18) |
0:13
55:13
|
(7)
(18)
|
Мордирос Антон (1999) 3р КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента |
||
|
19 | 00:57:23 (15:06 min/km) | +31:12 |
6:28
6:28
|
(26) (26) |
7:27
13:55
|
(17) (21) |
2:46
16:41
|
(13) (21) |
9:30
26:11
|
(22) (19) |
7:33
33:44
|
(22) (19) |
2:40
36:24
|
(17) (20) |
3:22
39:46
|
(15) (20) |
3:53
43:39
|
(16) (20) |
1:09
44:48
|
(20) (20) |
2:29
47:17
|
(16) (20) |
0:54
48:11
|
(6) (18) |
8:08
56:19
|
(25) (19) |
0:49
57:08
|
(20) (19) |
0:15
57:23
|
(15)
(19)
|
Маркасов Глеб (1999) 2р Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
20 | 00:58:27 (15:23 min/km) | +32:16 |
5:22
5:22
|
(23) (23) |
7:32
12:54
|
(18) (20) |
3:14
16:08
|
(21) (20) |
8:57
25:05
|
(20) (18) |
5:46
30:51
|
(15) (18) |
1:59
32:50
|
(12) (17) |
5:07
37:57
|
(25) (18) |
4:29
42:26
|
(19) (19) |
1:51
44:17
|
(30) (19) |
2:58
47:15
|
(21) (19) |
5:28
52:43
|
(27) (21) |
4:28
57:11
|
(12) (20) |
1:00
58:11
|
(24) (20) |
0:16
58:27
|
(20)
(20)
|
Боровков Артём (2000) 1р Ориента SKI-O |
||
|
21 | 00:59:09 (15:34 min/km) | +32:58 |
3:37
3:37
|
(16) (16) |
7:37
11:14
|
(20) (17) |
3:58
15:12
|
(24) (17) |
11:37
26:49
|
(27) (20) |
8:26
35:15
|
(26) (21) |
2:17
37:32
|
(14) (21) |
3:48
41:20
|
(17) (21) |
6:23
47:43
|
(27) (21) |
0:54
48:37
|
(17) (21) |
2:34
51:11
|
(17) (21) |
1:19
52:30
|
(17) (20) |
5:36
58:06
|
(19) (21) |
0:49
58:55
|
(20) (21) |
0:14
59:09
|
(14)
(21)
|
Федоров Матвей (2000) 1р Хорошёво |
||
|
22 | 01:05:13 (17:10 min/km) | +39:02 |
4:08
4:08
|
(19) (19) |
10:50
14:58
|
(28) (23) |
3:36
18:34
|
(23) (22) |
10:00
28:34
|
(24) (21) |
7:15
35:49
|
(19) (22) |
4:05
39:54
|
(21) (23) |
4:47
44:41
|
(22) (22) |
7:24
52:05
|
(29) (24) |
0:50
52:55
|
(15) (23) |
3:40
56:35
|
(24) (22) |
1:04
57:39
|
(9) (22) |
6:12
1:03:51
|
(22) (22) |
1:05
1:04:56
|
(26) (22) |
0:17
1:05:13
|
(25)
(22)
|
Зорин Александр (1999) 3р Лига-Жулебино |
||
|
23 | 01:05:43 (17:18 min/km) | +39:32 |
18:43
18:43
|
(31) (31) |
9:11
27:54
|
(23) (31) |
2:09
30:03
|
(6) (31) |
9:44
39:47
|
(23) (29) |
4:40
44:27
|
(8) (28) |
2:46
47:13
|
(19) (26) |
3:06
50:19
|
(12) (26) |
3:44
54:03
|
(13) (26) |
0:48
54:51
|
(13) (25) |
2:08
56:59
|
(11) (23) |
0:52
57:51
|
(5) (23) |
7:00
1:04:51
|
(24) (23) |
0:37
1:05:28
|
(10) (23) |
0:15
1:05:43
|
(15)
(23)
|
Неживой Никита (2000) 1р Ориента SKI-O |
||
|
24 | 01:13:09 (19:15 min/km) | +46:58 |
5:49
5:49
|
(24) (24) |
10:35
16:24
|
(25) (25) |
4:06
20:30
|
(25) (25) |
10:12
30:42
|
(25) (26) |
7:24
38:06
|
(20) (25) |
4:28
42:34
|
(24) (25) |
4:52
47:26
|
(23) (24) |
3:49
51:15
|
(15) (22) |
1:30
52:45
|
(27) (22) |
11:52
1:04:37
|
(30) (26) |
1:59
1:06:36
|
(22) (26) |
5:25
1:12:01
|
(16) (24) |
0:53
1:12:54
|
(23) (24) |
0:15
1:13:09
|
(15)
(24)
|
Рахимбабаев Алексей (1999) 3р Москва,Малахит |
||
|
25 | 01:15:50 (19:57 min/km) | +49:39 |
4:35
4:35
|
(22) (22) |
7:46
12:21
|
(21) (18) |
3:22
15:43
|
(22) (19) |
13:35
29:18
|
(28) (24) |
7:38
36:56
|
(24) (23) |
2:19
39:15
|
(15) (22) |
6:52
46:07
|
(29) (23) |
5:56
52:03
|
(24) (23) |
1:03
53:06
|
(19) (24) |
4:04
57:10
|
(25) (24) |
4:41
1:01:51
|
(26) (25) |
12:49
1:14:40
|
(29) (25) |
0:45
1:15:25
|
(18) (25) |
0:25
1:15:50
|
(29)
(25)
|
Бурдаков Глеб (1999) 3р Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
26 | 01:17:08 (20:18 min/km) | +50:57 |
7:18
7:18
|
(28) (28) |
11:58
19:16
|
(29) (27) |
4:30
23:46
|
(27) (27) |
10:54
34:40
|
(26) (28) |
9:42
44:22
|
(29) (27) |
5:35
49:57
|
(28) (28) |
7:14
57:11
|
(30) (28) |
6:09
1:03:20
|
(26) (28) |
1:48
1:05:08
|
(29) (29) |
3:35
1:08:43
|
(23) (27) |
1:27
1:10:10
|
(20) (27) |
5:50
1:16:00
|
(20) (26) |
0:52
1:16:52
|
(22) (26) |
0:16
1:17:08
|
(20)
(26)
|
Сгибнев Михаил (2000) ЮЗАО |
||
|
27 | 01:21:08 (21:21 min/km) | +54:57 |
7:12
7:12
|
(27) (27) |
9:17
16:29
|
(24) (26) |
4:08
20:37
|
(26) (26) |
9:16
29:53
|
(21) (25) |
7:24
37:17
|
(20) (24) |
5:16
42:33
|
(27) (24) |
6:02
48:35
|
(27) (25) |
5:15
53:50
|
(23) (25) |
1:12
55:02
|
(22) (26) |
4:28
59:30
|
(27) (25) |
1:48
1:01:18
|
(21) (24) |
18:27
1:19:45
|
(30) (27) |
1:05
1:20:50
|
(26) (27) |
0:18
1:21:08
|
(26)
(27)
|
Тюкаев Олег (2000) 3р Тула ДЮСШ-Юность |
||
|
28 | 01:22:46 (21:47 min/km) | +56:35 |
3:51
3:51
|
(18) (18) |
10:35
14:26
|
(25) (22) |
4:35
19:01
|
(28) (23) |
14:35
33:36
|
(29) (27) |
9:21
42:57
|
(28) (26) |
6:34
49:31
|
(30) (27) |
5:44
55:15
|
(26) (27) |
7:02
1:02:17
|
(28) (27) |
1:19
1:03:36
|
(24) (27) |
7:02
1:10:38
|
(28) (28) |
1:20
1:11:58
|
(18) (28) |
9:29
1:21:27
|
(26) (28) |
1:01
1:22:28
|
(25) (28) |
0:18
1:22:46
|
(26)
(28)
|
Пылёв Алексей (2000) 3р Хорошево СШ№102 |
||
|
29 | 01:29:54 (23:39 min/km) | +1:03:43 |
6:19
6:19
|
(25) (25) |
9:06
15:25
|
(22) (24) |
4:49
20:14
|
(29) (24) |
8:46
29:00
|
(19) (22) |
22:58
51:58
|
(30) (29) |
2:30
54:28
|
(16) (29) |
5:05
59:33
|
(24) (29) |
4:20
1:03:53
|
(18) (29) |
1:12
1:05:05
|
(22) (28) |
8:09
1:13:14
|
(29) (29) |
5:30
1:18:44
|
(28) (29) |
9:45
1:28:29
|
(27) (29) |
1:09
1:29:38
|
(28) (29) |
0:16
1:29:54
|
(20)
(29)
|
Логвиненко Андрей (2000) 2ю Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шутяк Влад (2000) 3р Битца-Юзао-team |
|||
|
- | - |
4:08
4:08
|
(19) (19) |
15:45
19:53
|
(30) (28) |
7:13
27:06
|
(31) (30) |
22:10
49:16
|
(31) (31) |
9:12
58:28
|
(27) (30) |
4:59
1:03:27
|
(26) (30) |
6:36
1:10:03
|
(28) (30) |
8:26
1:18:29
|
(30) (30) |
1:24
1:19:53
|
(26) (30) |
4:12
1:24:05
|
(26) (30) |
17:06
1:41:11
|
(30) (30) |
11:49
1:53:00
|
(28) (30) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Карушин Алексей (1999) 3р Битца-Юзао-team |
|||
|
- | - |
13:42
13:42
|
(29) (29) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Колупаев Глеб (1999) 3ю Электросталь, Стальцы |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Устинов Иван (2000) 1р Ориента-Виктория |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
20:14
20:14
|
(31) (29) |
5:43
25:57
|
(30) (29) |
18:14
44:11
|
(30) (30) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Котенков Алексей (2000) 3р Ориента-Виктория |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Болденков Дима (2000) 1р битца-ватутинки |