Россия, Республика Крым, Алушта
Group
Ж35
Group
Ж35
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ФСОР / ДЮСШ№3
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 11 |
Distance length | 1.900 m |
Virtually best result | 00:18:56 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 32) | leg tot 2 ( 46) | leg tot 3 ( 34) | leg tot 4 ( 37) | leg tot 5 ( 38) | leg tot 6 ( 40) | leg tot 7 ( 41) | leg tot 8 ( 42) | leg tot 9 ( 43) | leg tot 10 ( 44) | leg tot 11 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:22:11 (11:41 min/km) | - |
2:07
2:07
|
(2) (2) |
1:46
3:53
|
(1) (1) |
1:57
5:50
|
(1) (1) |
3:46
9:36
|
(2) (1) |
2:10
11:46
|
(1) (1) |
2:17
14:03
|
(7) (1) |
2:05
16:08
|
(7) (1) |
2:02
18:10
|
(5) (1) |
1:05
19:15
|
(5) (1) |
2:13
21:28
|
(10) (1) |
0:43
22:11
|
(2) (1) |
0:00
22:11
|
(1)
(1)
|
Ерофеева Елена (1976) 3р Биробиджан |
||
|
2 | 00:23:42 (12:28 min/km) | +1:31 |
1:50
1:50
|
(1) (1) |
2:03
3:53
|
(3) (1) |
2:30
6:23
|
(5) (2) |
5:43
12:06
|
(5) (4) |
2:42
14:48
|
(4) (3) |
1:48
16:36
|
(6) (3) |
1:50
18:26
|
(2) (3) |
1:46
20:12
|
(4) (2) |
0:54
21:06
|
(3) (2) |
1:53
22:59
|
(7) (2) |
0:43
23:42
|
(2) (2) |
0:00
23:42
|
(2)
(2)
|
Родина Людмила (1972) 3ю Тульская область |
||
|
3 | 00:26:36 (14:00 min/km) | +4:25 |
2:29
2:29
|
(3) (3) |
2:24
4:53
|
(6) (3) |
2:11
7:04
|
(2) (3) |
3:35
10:39
|
(1) (2) |
2:20
12:59
|
(2) (2) |
2:52
15:51
|
(10) (2) |
1:54
17:45
|
(3) (2) |
5:23
23:08
|
(10) (3) |
1:06
24:14
|
(6) (3) |
1:36
25:50
|
(2) (3) |
0:46
26:36
|
(5) (3) |
0:00
26:36
|
(3)
(3)
|
Заборская Татьяна (1976) 2р Пятигорск Меридиан, Пятигорск |
||
|
4 | 00:28:19 (14:54 min/km) | +6:08 |
3:50
3:50
|
(9) (9) |
1:46
5:36
|
(1) (6) |
2:21
7:57
|
(4) (5) |
3:51
11:48
|
(3) (3) |
5:18
17:06
|
(10) (4) |
1:22
18:28
|
(1) (4) |
5:22
23:50
|
(11) (6) |
1:35
25:25
|
(1) (4) |
0:43
26:08
|
(1) (4) |
1:30
27:38
|
(1) (4) |
0:41
28:19
|
(1) (4) |
0:00
28:19
|
(4)
(4)
|
Трушнина Татьяна (1979) 1р КДЮСШ ЧТЗ, Челябинск |
||
|
5 | 00:29:27 (15:30 min/km) | +7:16 |
4:13
4:13
|
(10) (10) |
3:09
7:22
|
(9) (10) |
3:47
11:09
|
(10) (9) |
5:16
16:25
|
(4) (8) |
3:53
20:18
|
(7) (8) |
1:40
21:58
|
(3) (8) |
2:10
24:08
|
(8) (8) |
1:41
25:49
|
(3) (5) |
0:52
26:41
|
(2) (5) |
1:44
28:25
|
(4) (5) |
1:02
29:27
|
(9) (5) |
0:00
29:27
|
(5)
(5)
|
Горбачева Оксана (1973) Волжский, лично |
||
|
6 | 00:30:31 (16:04 min/km) | +8:20 |
2:35
2:35
|
(4) (4) |
2:18
4:53
|
(4) (3) |
2:15
7:08
|
(3) (4) |
6:12
13:20
|
(9) (5) |
5:48
19:08
|
(11) (6) |
1:42
20:50
|
(4) (6) |
1:58
22:48
|
(5) (5) |
3:45
26:33
|
(9) (7) |
1:28
28:01
|
(10) (7) |
1:46
29:47
|
(5) (7) |
0:44
30:31
|
(4) (6) |
0:00
30:31
|
(6)
(6)
|
Андреева Лариса (1967) 2р КСДЮСШОР Олимп, Великий Новгор |
||
|
7 | 00:30:40 (16:08 min/km) | +8:29 |
3:27
3:27
|
(7) (7) |
3:29
6:56
|
(11) (9) |
2:54
9:50
|
(8) (8) |
5:52
15:42
|
(6) (7) |
3:38
19:20
|
(6) (7) |
2:21
21:41
|
(8) (7) |
2:24
24:05
|
(9) (7) |
2:20
26:25
|
(7) (6) |
1:10
27:35
|
(7) (6) |
2:07
29:42
|
(8) (6) |
0:58
30:40
|
(7) (7) |
0:00
30:40
|
(7)
(7)
|
Еремина Елена (1976) СДЮСШОР №18 Воронеж_АТЛЕТ |
||
|
8 | 00:32:01 (16:51 min/km) | +9:50 |
2:43
2:43
|
(6) (6) |
3:13
5:56
|
(10) (7) |
2:31
8:27
|
(6) (7) |
6:03
14:30
|
(7) (6) |
2:36
17:06
|
(3) (4) |
1:44
18:50
|
(5) (5) |
1:57
20:47
|
(4) (4) |
7:08
27:55
|
(11) (8) |
1:15
29:10
|
(9) (9) |
1:52
31:02
|
(6) (8) |
0:59
32:01
|
(8) (8) |
0:00
32:01
|
(8)
(8)
|
Ефремова Ирина (1979) Икар-Ставрополь, Ставрополь |
||
|
9 | 00:32:21 (17:02 min/km) | +10:10 |
7:48
7:48
|
(11) (11) |
2:27
10:15
|
(7) (11) |
2:53
13:08
|
(7) (11) |
6:03
19:11
|
(7) (10) |
3:04
22:15
|
(5) (10) |
2:21
24:36
|
(8) (10) |
2:02
26:38
|
(6) (10) |
1:36
28:14
|
(2) (9) |
0:55
29:09
|
(4) (8) |
2:09
31:18
|
(9) (9) |
1:03
32:21
|
(10) (9) |
0:00
32:21
|
(9)
(9)
|
Горшкова Наталья (1974) 2р Краснодарский край (Армовир) |
||
|
10 | 00:51:02 (26:52 min/km) | +28:51 |
3:49
3:49
|
(8) (8) |
2:21
6:10
|
(5) (8) |
6:13
12:23
|
(11) (10) |
21:48
34:11
|
(11) (11) |
5:01
39:12
|
(8) (11) |
3:06
42:18
|
(11) (11) |
1:47
44:05
|
(1) (11) |
3:12
47:17
|
(8) (11) |
1:14
48:31
|
(8) (10) |
1:41
50:12
|
(3) (10) |
0:50
51:02
|
(6) (10) |
0:00
51:02
|
(11)
(10)
|
Косинова Татьяна (1979) СДЮСШОР №18 Воронеж_АТЛЕТ |
||
|
- | - |
2:41
2:41
|
(5) (5) |
2:36
5:17
|
(8) (5) |
3:09
8:26
|
(9) (6) |
8:43
17:09
|
(10) (9) |
5:05
22:14
|
(9) (9) |
1:35
23:49
|
(2) (9) |
2:35
26:24
|
(10) (9) |
2:05
28:29
|
(6) (10) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Рышкова Анна (1978) Звёздочки, Крым |