Россия, Владимирская область, Ковров
Group
Wchildren
Group
Wchildren
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ФСО ВО
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 5 |
Distance length | 5.100 m |
Virtually best result | 00:43:08 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 33) | leg tot 2 ( 50) | leg tot 3 ( 51) | leg tot 4 ( 57) | leg tot 5 ( 38) | leg tot 6 ( 52) | leg tot 7 ( 71) | leg tot 8 ( 46) | leg tot 9 ( 58) | leg tot 10 ( 47) | leg tot 11 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:46:49 (9:11 min/km) | - |
6:52
6:52
|
(4) (4) |
5:04
11:56
|
(1) (4) |
7:46
19:42
|
(2) (3) |
2:51
22:33
|
(1) (3) |
2:19
24:52
|
(2) (2) |
1:50
26:42
|
(1) (2) |
6:43
33:25
|
(1) (1) |
6:20
39:45
|
(1) (1) |
1:55
41:40
|
(1) (1) |
2:12
43:52
|
(2) (1) |
0:53
44:45
|
(2) (1) |
2:04
46:49
|
(2)
(1)
|
Рощина Надежда (2003) Iю г.Москва |
||
|
2 | 00:47:35 (9:20 min/km) | +46 |
5:08
5:08
|
(1) (1) |
6:37
11:45
|
(5) (2) |
6:27
18:12
|
(1) (1) |
3:24
21:36
|
(5) (1) |
2:08
23:44
|
(1) (1) |
2:49
26:33
|
(2) (1) |
7:40
34:13
|
(2) (2) |
6:27
40:40
|
(2) (2) |
2:05
42:45
|
(2) (2) |
1:54
44:39
|
(1) (2) |
0:54
45:33
|
(3) (2) |
2:02
47:35
|
(1)
(2)
|
Соколова Екатерина (2003) IIю Респ. Карелия |
||
|
3 | 00:57:55 (11:21 min/km) | +11:06 |
6:21
6:21
|
(3) (3) |
5:33
11:54
|
(4) (3) |
8:25
20:19
|
(5) (4) |
3:14
23:33
|
(4) (4) |
2:28
26:01
|
(4) (5) |
4:08
30:09
|
(3) (3) |
10:31
40:40
|
(3) (3) |
8:26
49:06
|
(3) (3) |
3:04
52:10
|
(5) (3) |
2:29
54:39
|
(3) (3) |
0:57
55:36
|
(4) (3) |
2:19
57:55
|
(3)
(3)
|
Покровская Агния (2004) Iю г.Москва |
||
|
4 | 01:21:38 (16:00 min/km) | +34:49 |
5:56
5:56
|
(2) (2) |
5:10
11:06
|
(3) (1) |
8:20
19:26
|
(4) (2) |
3:02
22:28
|
(2) (2) |
2:36
25:04
|
(5) (3) |
24:19
49:23
|
(5) (4) |
15:03
1:04:26
|
(4) (4) |
8:39
1:13:05
|
(5) (4) |
2:31
1:15:36
|
(3) (4) |
2:45
1:18:21
|
(5) (4) |
0:57
1:19:18
|
(4) (4) |
2:20
1:21:38
|
(4)
(4)
|
Игнатина Алиса (2004) III г.Москва |
||
|
5 | 01:22:16 (16:08 min/km) | +35:27 |
7:01
7:01
|
(5) (5) |
5:08
12:09
|
(2) (5) |
8:12
20:21
|
(3) (5) |
3:13
23:34
|
(3) (5) |
2:24
25:58
|
(3) (4) |
24:18
50:16
|
(4) (5) |
15:15
1:05:31
|
(5) (5) |
8:27
1:13:58
|
(4) (5) |
2:35
1:16:33
|
(4) (5) |
2:37
1:19:10
|
(4) (5) |
0:46
1:19:56
|
(1) (5) |
2:20
1:22:16
|
(4)
(5)
|
Жукова Полина (2005) IIIю Красноярский край |