Россия, Москва и МО, Лыткарино
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 32 |
Distance length | 4.740 m |
Virtually best result | 00:32:17 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 43) | leg tot 2 (119) | leg tot 3 ( 35) | leg tot 4 ( 55) | leg tot 5 ( 73) | leg tot 6 ( 76) | leg tot 7 ( 84) | leg tot 8 ( 91) | leg tot 9 (102) | leg tot 10 (111) | leg tot 11 (114) | leg tot 12 (150) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:35:27 (7:29 min/km) | - |
1:53
1:53
|
(3) (3) |
1:18
3:11
|
(11) (3) |
4:15
7:26
|
(8) (3) |
2:41
10:07
|
(6) (2) |
2:21
12:28
|
(1) (1) |
3:42
16:10
|
(1) (1) |
5:06
21:16
|
(2) (1) |
3:05
24:21
|
(6) (1) |
3:30
27:51
|
(5) (1) |
4:32
32:23
|
(12) (1) |
1:50
34:13
|
(1) (1) |
1:06
35:19
|
(1) (1) |
0:08
35:27
|
(3)
(1)
|
Михеева Анна (1994) I Удельная О-НиКс |
||
|
2 | 00:36:27 (7:41 min/km) | +1:00 |
1:52
1:52
|
(2) (2) |
1:10
3:02
|
(4) (2) |
3:36
6:38
|
(1) (1) |
3:37
10:15
|
(14) (3) |
2:30
12:45
|
(2) (3) |
4:31
17:16
|
(6) (2) |
5:03
22:19
|
(1) (2) |
3:05
25:24
|
(6) (2) |
3:26
28:50
|
(3) (2) |
4:19
33:09
|
(8) (2) |
2:02
35:11
|
(4) (2) |
1:08
36:19
|
(2) (2) |
0:08
36:27
|
(3)
(2)
|
Хрипливая Евгения (1994) КМС Мск Ориента-СКРУМ |
||
|
3 | 00:40:38 (8:34 min/km) | +5:11 |
2:37
2:37
|
(16) (16) |
1:14
3:51
|
(9) (11) |
4:34
8:25
|
(11) (8) |
2:42
11:07
|
(7) (4) |
3:22
14:29
|
(21) (7) |
4:20
18:49
|
(5) (3) |
5:59
24:48
|
(8) (3) |
3:07
27:55
|
(8) (3) |
3:36
31:31
|
(7) (3) |
4:11
35:42
|
(7) (3) |
3:08
38:50
|
(21) (3) |
1:39
40:29
|
(20) (3) |
0:09
40:38
|
(16)
(3)
|
Блудова Валерия (1994) III Челябинск СДЮСШОР-5 |
||
|
4 | 00:40:40 (8:35 min/km) | +5:13 |
1:50
1:50
|
(1) (1) |
1:10
3:00
|
(4) (1) |
7:21
10:21
|
(23) (15) |
3:43
14:04
|
(16) (15) |
3:15
17:19
|
(17) (14) |
4:14
21:33
|
(3) (9) |
5:17
26:50
|
(4) (8) |
3:03
29:53
|
(4) (5) |
3:27
33:20
|
(4) (5) |
4:00
37:20
|
(3) (4) |
1:57
39:17
|
(3) (4) |
1:15
40:32
|
(6) (4) |
0:08
40:40
|
(3)
(4)
|
Андронова Александра (1994) I Лыткарино-Стас |
||
|
5 | 00:41:28 (8:45 min/km) | +6:01 |
3:49
3:49
|
(24) (24) |
1:31
5:20
|
(18) (22) |
4:05
9:25
|
(3) (13) |
2:11
11:36
|
(3) (7) |
2:35
14:11
|
(4) (6) |
5:16
19:27
|
(15) (6) |
6:07
25:34
|
(10) (5) |
3:20
28:54
|
(10) (4) |
3:50
32:44
|
(12) (4) |
4:45
37:29
|
(15) (5) |
2:23
39:52
|
(11) (5) |
1:27
41:19
|
(15) (5) |
0:09
41:28
|
(16)
(5)
|
Зрелина Алена (1994) КМС Мск Ориента-SKI-O |
||
|
6 | 00:43:11 (9:07 min/km) | +7:44 |
4:26
4:26
|
(27) (27) |
1:47
6:13
|
(23) (26) |
4:11
10:24
|
(6) (16) |
2:05
12:29
|
(1) (12) |
2:49
15:18
|
(6) (11) |
5:00
20:18
|
(13) (8) |
6:11
26:29
|
(11) (7) |
3:39
30:08
|
(14) (6) |
5:07
35:15
|
(21) (7) |
4:25
39:40
|
(10) (7) |
2:04
41:44
|
(5) (6) |
1:19
43:03
|
(9) (6) |
0:08
43:11
|
(3)
(6)
|
Засимовская Мария (1995) I СПбБалтийский берег |
||
|
7 | 00:43:33 (9:11 min/km) | +8:06 |
3:29
3:29
|
(21) (21) |
1:01
4:30
|
(1) (16) |
3:37
8:07
|
(2) (6) |
3:26
11:33
|
(12) (6) |
2:32
14:05
|
(3) (5) |
10:34
24:39
|
(25) (14) |
5:07
29:46
|
(3) (12) |
2:54
32:40
|
(2) (11) |
3:32
36:12
|
(6) (11) |
4:06
40:18
|
(5) (8) |
1:54
42:12
|
(2) (7) |
1:14
43:26
|
(5) (7) |
0:07
43:33
|
(1)
(7)
|
Шулятикова Екатерина (1994) I Лыткарино-ВК |
||
|
8 | 00:43:41 (9:13 min/km) | +8:14 |
2:03
2:03
|
(4) (4) |
1:12
3:15
|
(6) (5) |
4:08
7:23
|
(5) (2) |
2:09
9:32
|
(2) (1) |
2:58
12:30
|
(9) (2) |
10:12
22:42
|
(24) (11) |
5:34
28:16
|
(6) (10) |
3:08
31:24
|
(9) (8) |
3:46
35:10
|
(11) (6) |
3:58
39:08
|
(2) (6) |
3:15
42:23
|
(24) (8) |
1:10
43:33
|
(4) (8) |
0:08
43:41
|
(3)
(8)
|
Гончарова Полина (1994) КМС Мск Малахит-Ориента |
||
|
9 | 00:44:10 (9:19 min/km) | +8:43 |
2:18
2:18
|
(8) (8) |
1:29
3:47
|
(16) (9) |
4:59
8:46
|
(13) (10) |
3:08
11:54
|
(11) (9) |
2:50
14:44
|
(7) (8) |
5:08
19:52
|
(14) (7) |
6:26
26:18
|
(15) (6) |
5:30
31:48
|
(27) (10) |
4:09
35:57
|
(16) (10) |
4:31
40:28
|
(11) (9) |
2:09
42:37
|
(6) (9) |
1:25
44:02
|
(13) (9) |
0:08
44:10
|
(3)
(9)
|
Чурикова Екатерина (1994) I Мск CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
10 | 00:44:29 (9:23 min/km) | +9:02 |
2:13
2:13
|
(7) (7) |
1:14
3:27
|
(9) (6) |
4:20
7:47
|
(9) (4) |
3:38
11:25
|
(15) (5) |
2:36
14:01
|
(5) (4) |
4:54
18:55
|
(9) (4) |
6:31
25:26
|
(16) (4) |
5:44
31:10
|
(28) (7) |
4:40
35:50
|
(19) (9) |
4:45
40:35
|
(15) (10) |
2:21
42:56
|
(10) (10) |
1:24
44:20
|
(12) (10) |
0:09
44:29
|
(16)
(10)
|
Смагина Полина (1994) I Пушкино Спартак |
||
|
11 | 00:47:57 (10:07 min/km) | +12:30 |
2:26
2:26
|
(12) (12) |
1:28
3:54
|
(15) (12) |
5:42
9:36
|
(17) (14) |
2:42
12:18
|
(7) (11) |
3:05
15:23
|
(10) (12) |
11:20
26:43
|
(26) (15) |
6:12
32:55
|
(12) (14) |
2:40
35:35
|
(1) (14) |
3:40
39:15
|
(8) (13) |
4:08
43:23
|
(6) (12) |
3:04
46:27
|
(19) (11) |
1:17
47:44
|
(8) (11) |
0:13
47:57
|
(29)
(11)
|
Бгатова Ирина (1994) I Пенза - Кентавр |
||
|
12 | 00:49:02 (10:21 min/km) | +13:35 |
2:29
2:29
|
(14) (14) |
1:37
4:06
|
(21) (15) |
4:30
8:36
|
(10) (9) |
3:00
11:36
|
(10) (7) |
3:11
14:47
|
(14) (9) |
4:09
18:56
|
(2) (5) |
9:17
28:13
|
(22) (9) |
3:29
31:42
|
(12) (9) |
4:07
35:49
|
(15) (8) |
7:31
43:20
|
(23) (11) |
3:44
47:04
|
(25) (12) |
1:49
48:53
|
(25) (12) |
0:09
49:02
|
(16)
(12)
|
Дикаркина Анастасия (1994) III Челябинск СДЮСШОР-5 |
||
|
13 | 00:49:45 (10:30 min/km) | +14:18 |
3:53
3:53
|
(25) (25) |
1:49
5:42
|
(24) (23) |
5:14
10:56
|
(15) (18) |
4:25
15:21
|
(18) (17) |
3:16
18:37
|
(18) (17) |
9:48
28:25
|
(23) (20) |
5:41
34:06
|
(7) (17) |
4:11
38:17
|
(20) (16) |
3:04
41:21
|
(1) (16) |
4:32
45:53
|
(12) (15) |
2:13
48:06
|
(7) (14) |
1:30
49:36
|
(17) (13) |
0:09
49:45
|
(16)
(13)
|
Галицына Алина (1994) II Смоленск СДЮШОР №6 |
||
|
14 | 00:50:07 (10:34 min/km) | +14:40 |
2:11
2:11
|
(6) (6) |
1:33
3:44
|
(20) (8) |
4:13
7:57
|
(7) (5) |
5:54
13:51
|
(21) (14) |
3:14
17:05
|
(16) (13) |
4:57
22:02
|
(10) (10) |
6:16
28:18
|
(13) (11) |
4:58
33:16
|
(25) (12) |
5:38
38:54
|
(24) (12) |
6:34
45:28
|
(22) (14) |
2:50
48:18
|
(17) (15) |
1:40
49:58
|
(22) (14) |
0:09
50:07
|
(16)
(14)
|
Меликова Эльвира (1994) II Мск Ориента-Весна |
||
|
15 | 00:50:20 (10:37 min/km) | +14:53 |
2:22
2:22
|
(10) (10) |
2:14
4:36
|
(28) (17) |
4:39
9:15
|
(12) (12) |
2:42
11:57
|
(7) (10) |
3:18
15:15
|
(19) (10) |
7:48
23:03
|
(21) (12) |
7:27
30:30
|
(18) (13) |
3:41
34:11
|
(15) (13) |
5:10
39:21
|
(22) (14) |
5:21
44:42
|
(19) (13) |
2:36
47:18
|
(13) (13) |
2:54
50:12
|
(30) (15) |
0:08
50:20
|
(3)
(15)
|
Калимуллина Дарья (1994) I Лыткарино-Стас |
||
|
16 | 00:51:46 (10:55 min/km) | +16:19 |
3:29
3:29
|
(21) (21) |
1:26
4:55
|
(13) (20) |
5:55
10:50
|
(18) (17) |
2:29
13:19
|
(4) (13) |
5:16
18:35
|
(30) (16) |
12:02
30:37
|
(28) (23) |
5:17
35:54
|
(4) (18) |
3:03
38:57
|
(4) (18) |
3:20
42:17
|
(2) (17) |
4:20
46:37
|
(9) (16) |
3:53
50:30
|
(26) (16) |
1:08
51:38
|
(2) (16) |
0:08
51:46
|
(3)
(16)
|
Исаева Екатерина (1994) III Мск Ориента-Ника |
||
|
17 | 00:53:07 (11:12 min/km) | +17:40 |
7:51
7:51
|
(30) (30) |
1:08
8:59
|
(3) (29) |
4:06
13:05
|
(4) (24) |
2:33
15:38
|
(5) (18) |
4:55
20:33
|
(28) (20) |
12:07
32:40
|
(29) (25) |
6:02
38:42
|
(9) (22) |
3:00
41:42
|
(3) (21) |
3:41
45:23
|
(9) (19) |
3:52
49:15
|
(1) (17) |
2:17
51:32
|
(8) (17) |
1:28
53:00
|
(16) (17) |
0:07
53:07
|
(1)
(17)
|
Коноплястова Ксения (1994) II Смоленск КВИК |
||
|
18 | 00:54:21 (11:28 min/km) | +18:54 |
5:22
5:22
|
(29) (29) |
1:37
6:59
|
(21) (28) |
6:09
13:08
|
(19) (25) |
6:44
19:52
|
(23) (24) |
3:09
23:01
|
(12) (22) |
6:26
29:27
|
(18) (21) |
7:20
36:47
|
(17) (19) |
3:57
40:44
|
(17) (19) |
4:27
45:11
|
(17) (18) |
4:58
50:09
|
(17) (18) |
2:41
52:50
|
(15) (18) |
1:23
54:13
|
(11) (18) |
0:08
54:21
|
(3)
(18)
|
Тимофеева Анна (1994) II Ногинск Спартак |
||
|
19 | 00:54:53 (11:35 min/km) | +19:26 |
2:47
2:47
|
(17) (17) |
1:12
3:59
|
(6) (14) |
7:57
11:56
|
(25) (22) |
5:01
16:57
|
(19) (20) |
3:06
20:03
|
(11) (19) |
4:16
24:19
|
(4) (13) |
9:06
33:25
|
(21) (15) |
3:35
37:00
|
(13) (15) |
4:02
41:02
|
(14) (15) |
9:11
50:13
|
(25) (19) |
2:48
53:01
|
(16) (19) |
1:44
54:45
|
(23) (19) |
0:08
54:53
|
(3)
(19)
|
Щербатых Екатерина (1994) I НН СДЮСШОР12 |
||
|
20 | 00:58:56 (12:26 min/km) | +23:29 |
3:28
3:28
|
(20) (20) |
9:40
13:08
|
(31) (31) |
8:10
21:18
|
(26) (31) |
3:45
25:03
|
(17) (28) |
3:36
28:39
|
(24) (27) |
5:18
33:57
|
(16) (26) |
8:44
42:41
|
(20) (25) |
4:02
46:43
|
(19) (24) |
3:41
50:24
|
(9) (22) |
4:05
54:29
|
(4) (21) |
3:00
57:29
|
(18) (20) |
1:16
58:45
|
(7) (20) |
0:11
58:56
|
(28)
(20)
|
Папкова Ксения (1994) Iю Рязань-Соколов |
||
|
21 | 00:59:16 (12:30 min/km) | +23:49 |
2:22
2:22
|
(10) (10) |
1:25
3:47
|
(12) (9) |
7:29
11:16
|
(24) (20) |
10:27
21:43
|
(29) (26) |
3:28
25:11
|
(22) (26) |
4:59
30:10
|
(12) (22) |
9:38
39:48
|
(23) (23) |
4:29
44:17
|
(21) (23) |
4:00
48:17
|
(13) (21) |
6:06
54:23
|
(20) (20) |
3:06
57:29
|
(20) (20) |
1:39
59:08
|
(20) (21) |
0:08
59:16
|
(3)
(21)
|
Борисова Валентина (1994) III Рязань-Соколов |
||
|
22 | 01:00:02 (12:40 min/km) | +24:35 |
2:20
2:20
|
(9) (9) |
1:12
3:32
|
(6) (7) |
5:28
9:00
|
(16) (11) |
7:40
16:40
|
(27) (19) |
3:09
19:49
|
(12) (18) |
8:18
28:07
|
(22) (19) |
9:59
38:06
|
(24) (20) |
3:28
41:34
|
(11) (20) |
5:22
46:56
|
(23) (20) |
8:56
55:52
|
(24) (22) |
2:37
58:29
|
(14) (22) |
1:25
59:54
|
(13) (22) |
0:08
1:00:02
|
(3)
(22)
|
Вальберг Ксения (1994) I Тверь СЮТур |
||
|
23 | 01:03:09 (13:19 min/km) | +27:42 |
2:06
2:06
|
(5) (5) |
1:07
3:13
|
(2) (4) |
5:08
8:21
|
(14) (7) |
10:19
18:40
|
(28) (21) |
4:31
23:11
|
(27) (24) |
4:48
27:59
|
(8) (18) |
16:35
44:34
|
(30) (27) |
3:57
48:31
|
(17) (26) |
4:34
53:05
|
(18) (23) |
6:17
59:22
|
(21) (24) |
2:19
1:01:41
|
(9) (23) |
1:19
1:03:00
|
(9) (23) |
0:09
1:03:09
|
(16)
(23)
|
Горячева Наталья (1994) II НН СДЮСШОР12 |
||
|
24 | 01:03:38 (13:25 min/km) | +28:11 |
2:52
2:52
|
(18) (18) |
1:49
4:41
|
(24) (18) |
6:43
11:24
|
(21) (21) |
7:39
19:03
|
(26) (22) |
3:11
22:14
|
(14) (21) |
4:58
27:12
|
(11) (16) |
6:20
33:32
|
(14) (16) |
4:50
38:22
|
(24) (17) |
15:51
54:13
|
(29) (25) |
4:36
58:49
|
(14) (23) |
3:08
1:01:57
|
(21) (24) |
1:31
1:03:28
|
(18) (24) |
0:10
1:03:38
|
(27)
(24)
|
Гарипова Эльвира (1994) Iю Челябинск СДЮСШОР-5 |
||
|
25 | 01:05:33 (13:50 min/km) | +30:06 |
2:28
2:28
|
(13) (13) |
1:27
3:55
|
(14) (13) |
7:16
11:11
|
(22) (19) |
3:35
14:46
|
(13) (16) |
2:52
17:38
|
(8) (15) |
17:31
35:09
|
(30) (27) |
7:29
42:38
|
(19) (24) |
7:32
50:10
|
(30) (27) |
5:45
55:55
|
(25) (27) |
5:11
1:01:06
|
(18) (25) |
2:34
1:03:40
|
(12) (25) |
1:44
1:05:24
|
(23) (25) |
0:09
1:05:33
|
(16)
(25)
|
Подобедова Екатерина (1994) I Мск ЮЗАО-team |
||
|
26 | 01:10:14 (14:49 min/km) | +34:47 |
5:11
5:11
|
(28) (28) |
1:32
6:43
|
(19) (27) |
6:36
13:19
|
(20) (26) |
7:31
20:50
|
(25) (25) |
4:18
25:08
|
(26) (25) |
6:04
31:12
|
(17) (24) |
12:19
43:31
|
(29) (26) |
4:46
48:17
|
(23) (25) |
5:05
53:22
|
(20) (24) |
9:13
1:02:35
|
(26) (26) |
4:58
1:07:33
|
(28) (26) |
2:32
1:10:05
|
(27) (26) |
0:09
1:10:14
|
(16)
(26)
|
Ершова Виктория (1994) II Тверь СЮТур |
||
|
27 | 01:14:58 (15:49 min/km) | +39:31 |
2:32
2:32
|
(15) (15) |
2:15
4:47
|
(29) (19) |
8:16
13:03
|
(27) (23) |
6:33
19:36
|
(22) (23) |
3:33
23:09
|
(23) (23) |
4:36
27:45
|
(7) (17) |
10:25
38:10
|
(25) (21) |
4:33
42:43
|
(22) (22) |
12:15
54:58
|
(28) (26) |
12:49
1:07:47
|
(29) (27) |
5:25
1:13:12
|
(30) (27) |
1:38
1:14:50
|
(19) (27) |
0:08
1:14:58
|
(3)
(27)
|
Сазанова Марина (1994) II НН СДЮСШОР12 |
||
|
28 | 01:31:14 (19:15 min/km) | +55:47 |
3:11
3:11
|
(19) (19) |
1:52
5:03
|
(26) (21) |
10:58
16:01
|
(29) (27) |
7:01
23:02
|
(24) (27) |
10:06
33:08
|
(31) (29) |
11:52
45:00
|
(27) (29) |
11:22
56:22
|
(26) (28) |
5:48
1:02:10
|
(29) (29) |
10:43
1:12:53
|
(27) (29) |
11:25
1:24:18
|
(28) (28) |
4:41
1:28:59
|
(27) (28) |
1:57
1:30:56
|
(26) (28) |
0:18
1:31:14
|
(30)
(28)
|
Кумпан Алёна (1994) III Лыткарино-Глухова |
||
|
29 | 01:40:59 (21:18 min/km) | +1:05:32 |
4:12
4:12
|
(26) (26) |
1:30
5:42
|
(17) (23) |
11:40
17:22
|
(30) (28) |
15:46
33:08
|
(30) (30) |
3:39
36:47
|
(25) (30) |
7:38
44:25
|
(20) (28) |
11:57
56:22
|
(28) (28) |
3:52
1:00:14
|
(16) (28) |
8:11
1:08:25
|
(26) (28) |
26:35
1:35:00
|
(30) (29) |
3:14
1:38:14
|
(23) (29) |
2:36
1:40:50
|
(28) (29) |
0:09
1:40:59
|
(16)
(29)
|
Трещева Вика (1994) IIю НН Нижегородец |
||
|
30 | 01:54:23 (24:08 min/km) | +1:18:56 |
3:31
3:31
|
(23) (23) |
2:19
5:50
|
(30) (25) |
12:06
17:56
|
(31) (29) |
17:11
35:07
|
(31) (31) |
3:18
38:25
|
(19) (31) |
7:35
46:00
|
(19) (30) |
11:29
57:29
|
(27) (30) |
4:59
1:02:28
|
(26) (30) |
33:06
1:35:34
|
(30) (30) |
10:45
1:46:19
|
(27) (30) |
5:12
1:51:31
|
(29) (30) |
2:43
1:54:14
|
(29) (30) |
0:09
1:54:23
|
(16)
(30)
|
Пуц Валерия (1994) Лично |
||
|
- | - |
9:27
9:27
|
(31) (31) |
2:02
11:29
|
(27) (30) |
8:23
19:52
|
(28) (30) |
5:27
25:19
|
(20) (29) |
5:11
30:30
|
(29) (28) |
42:46
1:13:16
|
(31) (31) |
33:37
1:46:53
|
(31) (31) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Чайкова Дарья (1994) IIю Тула ДД(Ю)Т |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мальцева Елена (1994) IIIю Мск ДЮСШ-32 |