Россия, Нижний Новгород, Щелковский хутор
Group
М-17
Group
М-17
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
СДЮШОР 12, Нижний Новгород
Controls | 22 |
Athletes | 23 |
Distance length | 7.000 m |
Virtually best result | 00:44:16 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 34) | leg tot 2 ( 53) | leg tot 3 ( 35) | leg tot 4 ( 31) | leg tot 5 ( 38) | leg tot 6 ( 39) | leg tot 7 ( 40) | leg tot 8 ( 41) | leg tot 9 ( 45) | leg tot 10 ( 46) | leg tot 11 ( 47) | leg tot 12 ( 50) | leg tot 13 ( 51) | leg tot 14 ( 52) | leg tot 15 ( 49) | leg tot 16 ( 44) | leg tot 17 ( 48) | leg tot 18 ( 55) | leg tot 19 ( 37) | leg tot 20 ( 31) | leg tot 21 ( 36) | leg tot 22 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:47:43 (6:49 min/km) | - |
0:49
0:49
|
(6) (6) |
2:02
2:51
|
(1) (1) |
0:54
3:45
|
(1) (1) |
2:48
6:33
|
(3) (1) |
4:09
10:42
|
(3) (1) |
1:14
11:56
|
(1) (1) |
1:23
13:19
|
(2) (1) |
2:39
15:58
|
(5) (1) |
4:16
20:14
|
(3) (1) |
1:33
21:47
|
(3) (1) |
1:51
23:38
|
(1) (1) |
1:22
25:00
|
(4) (1) |
1:42
26:42
|
(2) (1) |
4:48
31:30
|
(9) (1) |
1:37
33:07
|
(3) (1) |
1:43
34:50
|
(1) (1) |
1:02
35:52
|
(4) (1) |
5:12
41:04
|
(1) (1) |
1:55
42:59
|
(1) (1) |
1:44
44:43
|
(6) (1) |
2:00
46:43
|
(10) (1) |
0:48
47:31
|
(2) (1) |
0:12
47:43
|
(20)
(1)
|
Антипов Илья (1998) I Советский р-он Март |
||
|
2 | 00:49:07 (7:01 min/km) | +1:24 |
0:43
0:43
|
(3) (3) |
2:13
2:56
|
(2) (3) |
1:19
4:15
|
(9) (3) |
2:52
7:07
|
(6) (3) |
4:11
11:18
|
(4) (4) |
1:14
12:32
|
(1) (4) |
1:30
14:02
|
(4) (2) |
2:33
16:35
|
(3) (3) |
4:21
20:56
|
(5) (3) |
1:33
22:29
|
(3) (3) |
2:15
24:44
|
(8) (3) |
1:16
26:00
|
(1) (3) |
1:38
27:38
|
(1) (2) |
4:22
32:00
|
(3) (2) |
1:51
33:51
|
(8) (2) |
2:25
36:16
|
(12) (3) |
1:21
37:37
|
(10) (3) |
5:21
42:58
|
(3) (2) |
2:00
44:58
|
(3) (2) |
1:38
46:36
|
(1) (2) |
1:27
48:03
|
(1) (2) |
0:56
48:59
|
(8) (2) |
0:08
49:07
|
(9)
(2)
|
Матясов Михаил (1998) I СДЮСШОР 12 Щурова |
||
|
3 | 00:49:38 (7:05 min/km) | +1:55 |
0:41
0:41
|
(2) (2) |
2:13
2:54
|
(2) (2) |
1:05
3:59
|
(4) (2) |
2:50
6:49
|
(4) (2) |
4:04
10:53
|
(2) (2) |
1:34
12:27
|
(8) (3) |
1:39
14:06
|
(9) (3) |
2:33
16:39
|
(3) (4) |
4:20
20:59
|
(4) (4) |
1:40
22:39
|
(6) (4) |
2:13
24:52
|
(7) (4) |
1:23
26:15
|
(6) (4) |
1:42
27:57
|
(2) (3) |
4:17
32:14
|
(2) (3) |
1:40
33:54
|
(4) (3) |
2:21
36:15
|
(10) (2) |
1:21
37:36
|
(10) (2) |
5:40
43:16
|
(5) (3) |
2:11
45:27
|
(5) (3) |
1:40
47:07
|
(3) (3) |
1:28
48:35
|
(2) (3) |
0:55
49:30
|
(5) (3) |
0:08
49:38
|
(9)
(3)
|
Голубев Иван (1998) I СДЮСШОР 12 Полянская |
||
|
4 | 00:52:19 (7:28 min/km) | +4:36 |
0:38
0:38
|
(1) (1) |
2:56
3:34
|
(12) (8) |
1:03
4:37
|
(3) (5) |
2:39
7:16
|
(1) (4) |
3:52
11:08
|
(1) (3) |
1:15
12:23
|
(3) (2) |
1:48
14:11
|
(15) (4) |
2:18
16:29
|
(1) (2) |
4:00
20:29
|
(1) (2) |
1:18
21:47
|
(1) (1) |
2:08
23:55
|
(4) (2) |
1:21
25:16
|
(3) (2) |
4:16
29:32
|
(21) (4) |
4:32
34:04
|
(7) (4) |
2:46
36:50
|
(20) (4) |
2:48
39:38
|
(18) (4) |
1:19
40:57
|
(9) (4) |
5:13
46:10
|
(2) (4) |
1:59
48:09
|
(2) (4) |
1:39
49:48
|
(2) (4) |
1:35
51:23
|
(3) (4) |
0:50
52:13
|
(3) (4) |
0:06
52:19
|
(3)
(4)
|
Елизаров Евгений (1999) I Нижний Новгород |
||
|
5 | 00:54:22 (7:46 min/km) | +6:39 |
0:54
0:54
|
(9) (9) |
2:50
3:44
|
(10) (9) |
1:30
5:14
|
(18) (10) |
3:21
8:35
|
(8) (9) |
5:16
13:51
|
(10) (10) |
1:32
15:23
|
(7) (9) |
1:34
16:57
|
(6) (8) |
3:10
20:07
|
(11) (8) |
4:46
24:53
|
(7) (5) |
1:40
26:33
|
(6) (5) |
2:17
28:50
|
(9) (5) |
1:30
30:20
|
(7) (5) |
1:46
32:06
|
(7) (5) |
4:40
36:46
|
(8) (5) |
1:57
38:43
|
(13) (5) |
1:58
40:41
|
(4) (5) |
1:00
41:41
|
(3) (5) |
5:36
47:17
|
(4) (5) |
2:10
49:27
|
(4) (5) |
1:51
51:18
|
(8) (5) |
1:57
53:15
|
(8) (5) |
0:59
54:14
|
(10) (5) |
0:08
54:22
|
(9)
(5)
|
Творогов Максим (2000) I Кстово |
||
|
6 | 00:54:34 (7:48 min/km) | +6:51 |
0:48
0:48
|
(5) (5) |
3:48
4:36
|
(18) (18) |
1:05
5:41
|
(4) (17) |
2:50
8:31
|
(4) (7) |
8:25
16:56
|
(23) (18) |
1:28
18:24
|
(6) (17) |
1:21
19:45
|
(1) (17) |
2:22
22:07
|
(2) (14) |
4:13
26:20
|
(2) (13) |
1:40
28:00
|
(6) (12) |
2:10
30:10
|
(6) (11) |
1:20
31:30
|
(2) (9) |
1:43
33:13
|
(5) (8) |
4:04
37:17
|
(1) (6) |
1:32
38:49
|
(1) (6) |
1:54
40:43
|
(3) (6) |
1:36
42:19
|
(18) (6) |
5:40
47:59
|
(5) (6) |
2:13
50:12
|
(7) (6) |
1:41
51:53
|
(4) (6) |
1:49
53:42
|
(5) (6) |
0:46
54:28
|
(1) (6) |
0:06
54:34
|
(3)
(6)
|
Морев Сергей (1998) КМС Приокский район |
||
|
7 | 00:55:02 (7:52 min/km) | +7:19 |
0:49
0:49
|
(6) (6) |
4:29
5:18
|
(20) (20) |
1:22
6:40
|
(12) (20) |
3:22
10:02
|
(9) (19) |
4:48
14:50
|
(7) (13) |
1:25
16:15
|
(4) (11) |
2:40
18:55
|
(21) (14) |
2:48
21:43
|
(7) (13) |
4:21
26:04
|
(5) (12) |
1:49
27:53
|
(11) (11) |
2:05
29:58
|
(2) (9) |
1:22
31:20
|
(4) (7) |
1:42
33:02
|
(2) (7) |
4:31
37:33
|
(6) (7) |
1:46
39:19
|
(6) (7) |
1:47
41:06
|
(2) (7) |
1:24
42:30
|
(13) (7) |
5:50
48:20
|
(7) (7) |
2:12
50:32
|
(6) (7) |
1:41
52:13
|
(4) (7) |
1:52
54:05
|
(6) (7) |
0:52
54:57
|
(4) (7) |
0:05
55:02
|
(2)
(7)
|
Заглумонин Сергей (1999) I Приокский район |
||
|
8 | 00:57:34 (8:13 min/km) | +9:51 |
1:15
1:15
|
(20) (20) |
2:43
3:58
|
(8) (13) |
1:13
5:11
|
(8) (9) |
3:51
9:02
|
(15) (13) |
4:31
13:33
|
(6) (8) |
1:41
15:14
|
(10) (7) |
1:44
16:58
|
(13) (9) |
2:45
19:43
|
(6) (6) |
6:13
25:56
|
(21) (10) |
1:32
27:28
|
(2) (9) |
2:28
29:56
|
(12) (8) |
1:31
31:27
|
(8) (8) |
2:16
33:43
|
(15) (10) |
4:29
38:12
|
(4) (8) |
1:42
39:54
|
(5) (8) |
2:09
42:03
|
(7) (8) |
1:18
43:21
|
(7) (8) |
6:28
49:49
|
(12) (8) |
2:21
52:10
|
(9) (8) |
1:57
54:07
|
(10) (8) |
1:46
55:53
|
(4) (8) |
1:34
57:27
|
(22) (8) |
0:07
57:34
|
(5)
(8)
|
Крупчатников Илья (2001) I Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
9 | 00:58:39 (8:23 min/km) | +10:56 |
0:57
0:57
|
(13) (13) |
2:26
3:23
|
(5) (6) |
1:19
4:42
|
(9) (6) |
3:56
8:38
|
(16) (12) |
5:09
13:47
|
(9) (9) |
1:48
15:35
|
(13) (10) |
1:34
17:09
|
(6) (10) |
3:00
20:09
|
(10) (9) |
4:47
24:56
|
(8) (6) |
1:52
26:48
|
(13) (7) |
3:11
29:59
|
(18) (10) |
1:45
31:44
|
(14) (11) |
2:10
33:54
|
(12) (11) |
5:40
39:34
|
(14) (10) |
1:49
41:23
|
(7) (10) |
2:30
43:53
|
(14) (11) |
0:54
44:47
|
(1) (10) |
6:05
50:52
|
(8) (9) |
2:20
53:12
|
(8) (9) |
1:58
55:10
|
(11) (9) |
2:21
57:31
|
(18) (9) |
1:00
58:31
|
(11) (9) |
0:08
58:39
|
(9)
(9)
|
Козырев Евгений (2000) I Приокский район |
||
|
10 | 00:59:44 (8:32 min/km) | +12:01 |
0:55
0:55
|
(12) (12) |
2:27
3:22
|
(6) (5) |
1:21
4:43
|
(11) (7) |
3:36
8:19
|
(12) (6) |
5:08
13:27
|
(8) (7) |
1:47
15:14
|
(12) (7) |
1:42
16:56
|
(10) (7) |
3:16
20:12
|
(12) (10) |
4:58
25:10
|
(10) (8) |
1:49
26:59
|
(11) (8) |
2:20
29:19
|
(10) (6) |
1:38
30:57
|
(10) (6) |
1:48
32:45
|
(8) (6) |
6:11
38:56
|
(16) (9) |
1:51
40:47
|
(8) (9) |
2:05
42:52
|
(6) (9) |
1:09
44:01
|
(5) (9) |
7:45
51:46
|
(17) (10) |
2:36
54:22
|
(14) (10) |
2:03
56:25
|
(13) (10) |
2:02
58:27
|
(11) (10) |
1:02
59:29
|
(13) (10) |
0:15
59:44
|
(22)
(10)
|
Коротков Денис (1999) I НН Мос Нижегородец И |
||
|
11 | 01:00:11 (8:36 min/km) | +12:28 |
0:43
0:43
|
(3) (3) |
3:05
3:48
|
(16) (10) |
1:31
5:19
|
(19) (12) |
3:18
8:37
|
(7) (11) |
6:04
14:41
|
(15) (12) |
1:38
16:19
|
(9) (13) |
1:43
18:02
|
(11) (12) |
2:56
20:58
|
(9) (11) |
5:02
26:00
|
(11) (11) |
1:42
27:42
|
(9) (10) |
3:09
30:51
|
(16) (12) |
1:56
32:47
|
(20) (13) |
1:49
34:36
|
(9) (12) |
5:09
39:45
|
(10) (12) |
1:54
41:39
|
(12) (11) |
1:59
43:38
|
(5) (10) |
1:46
45:24
|
(22) (11) |
6:37
52:01
|
(13) (12) |
2:28
54:29
|
(11) (11) |
2:17
56:46
|
(17) (12) |
2:17
59:03
|
(16) (11) |
1:00
1:00:03
|
(11) (11) |
0:08
1:00:11
|
(9)
(11)
|
Николаев Артем (1998) II НН Мос Нижегородец П |
||
|
12 | 01:00:43 (8:40 min/km) | +13:00 |
0:54
0:54
|
(9) (9) |
2:23
3:17
|
(4) (4) |
1:06
4:23
|
(6) (4) |
3:25
7:48
|
(10) (5) |
5:28
13:16
|
(13) (6) |
1:45
15:01
|
(11) (6) |
1:30
16:31
|
(4) (6) |
3:27
19:58
|
(16) (7) |
5:06
25:04
|
(12) (7) |
1:36
26:40
|
(5) (6) |
3:06
29:46
|
(15) (7) |
1:52
31:38
|
(16) (10) |
1:44
33:22
|
(6) (9) |
6:19
39:41
|
(17) (11) |
2:15
41:56
|
(17) (12) |
2:21
44:17
|
(10) (13) |
1:28
45:45
|
(15) (13) |
7:06
52:51
|
(14) (13) |
3:05
55:56
|
(19) (14) |
1:45
57:41
|
(7) (13) |
2:03
59:44
|
(12) (12) |
0:55
1:00:39
|
(5) (12) |
0:04
1:00:43
|
(1)
(12)
|
Венков Евгений (2000) I Советский р-он Март |
||
|
13 | 01:01:01 (8:43 min/km) | +13:18 |
0:49
0:49
|
(6) (6) |
4:02
4:51
|
(19) (19) |
0:59
5:50
|
(2) (18) |
2:46
8:36
|
(2) (10) |
4:15
12:51
|
(5) (5) |
1:26
14:17
|
(5) (5) |
2:00
16:17
|
(18) (5) |
2:49
19:06
|
(8) (5) |
6:08
25:14
|
(19) (9) |
3:18
28:32
|
(22) (13) |
3:37
32:09
|
(20) (15) |
1:41
33:50
|
(11) (15) |
2:04
35:54
|
(11) (14) |
4:30
40:24
|
(5) (14) |
1:35
41:59
|
(2) (13) |
2:33
44:32
|
(16) (14) |
1:18
45:50
|
(7) (14) |
6:09
51:59
|
(9) (11) |
2:31
54:30
|
(13) (12) |
2:06
56:36
|
(15) (11) |
3:23
59:59
|
(20) (13) |
0:55
1:00:54
|
(5) (13) |
0:07
1:01:01
|
(5)
(13)
|
Карабанов Никита (2000) I СДЮСШОР 12 Полянская |
||
|
14 | 01:01:11 (8:44 min/km) | +13:28 |
0:57
0:57
|
(13) (13) |
2:28
3:25
|
(7) (7) |
1:43
5:08
|
(22) (8) |
3:25
8:33
|
(10) (8) |
5:35
14:08
|
(14) (11) |
2:08
16:16
|
(19) (12) |
1:35
17:51
|
(8) (11) |
3:18
21:09
|
(13) (12) |
5:37
26:46
|
(14) (14) |
2:04
28:50
|
(16) (15) |
2:08
30:58
|
(4) (13) |
1:42
32:40
|
(12) (12) |
2:00
34:40
|
(10) (13) |
5:09
39:49
|
(10) (13) |
2:10
41:59
|
(15) (13) |
2:11
44:10
|
(8) (12) |
1:24
45:34
|
(13) (12) |
7:48
53:22
|
(18) (15) |
2:29
55:51
|
(12) (13) |
1:54
57:45
|
(9) (14) |
2:16
1:00:01
|
(15) (14) |
1:02
1:01:03
|
(13) (14) |
0:08
1:01:11
|
(9)
(14)
|
Пушкарев Арсений (2000) III Советский р-он Март |
||
|
15 | 01:02:12 (8:53 min/km) | +14:29 |
1:06
1:06
|
(17) (17) |
2:48
3:54
|
(9) (12) |
1:27
5:21
|
(14) (13) |
4:15
9:36
|
(18) (16) |
5:23
14:59
|
(11) (14) |
1:48
16:47
|
(13) (14) |
1:55
18:42
|
(17) (13) |
3:25
22:07
|
(15) (14) |
4:49
26:56
|
(9) (15) |
1:52
28:48
|
(13) (14) |
3:10
31:58
|
(17) (14) |
1:44
33:42
|
(13) (14) |
2:14
35:56
|
(14) (15) |
5:30
41:26
|
(12) (15) |
1:51
43:17
|
(8) (15) |
2:34
45:51
|
(17) (15) |
0:55
46:46
|
(2) (15) |
6:24
53:10
|
(11) (14) |
2:59
56:09
|
(18) (15) |
2:33
58:42
|
(19) (15) |
2:24
1:01:06
|
(19) (15) |
0:58
1:02:04
|
(9) (15) |
0:08
1:02:12
|
(9)
(15)
|
Докучаев Евгений (1999) I СДЮСШОР 12 Щурова |
||
|
16 | 01:06:03 (9:26 min/km) | +18:20 |
0:54
0:54
|
(9) (9) |
2:57
3:51
|
(14) (11) |
1:27
5:18
|
(14) (11) |
3:58
9:16
|
(17) (14) |
6:52
16:08
|
(19) (17) |
2:46
18:54
|
(22) (18) |
2:00
20:54
|
(18) (18) |
3:23
24:17
|
(14) (18) |
5:40
29:57
|
(15) (18) |
2:03
32:00
|
(15) (17) |
2:05
34:05
|
(2) (17) |
1:59
36:04
|
(21) (17) |
2:12
38:16
|
(13) (16) |
5:38
43:54
|
(13) (16) |
2:10
46:04
|
(15) (16) |
2:12
48:16
|
(9) (16) |
1:21
49:37
|
(10) (16) |
8:17
57:54
|
(20) (16) |
2:37
1:00:31
|
(15) (16) |
2:01
1:02:32
|
(12) (16) |
2:15
1:04:47
|
(14) (16) |
1:09
1:05:56
|
(16) (16) |
0:07
1:06:03
|
(5)
(16)
|
Минаев Павел (1998) I Приокский район |
||
|
17 | 01:10:19 (10:03 min/km) | +22:36 |
1:15
1:15
|
(20) (20) |
2:56
4:11
|
(12) (15) |
1:28
5:39
|
(16) (15) |
3:43
9:22
|
(13) (15) |
8:13
17:35
|
(22) (19) |
1:52
19:27
|
(16) (19) |
1:43
21:10
|
(11) (19) |
4:18
25:28
|
(21) (19) |
5:59
31:27
|
(17) (20) |
2:06
33:33
|
(17) (19) |
2:27
36:00
|
(11) (19) |
1:37
37:37
|
(9) (19) |
2:55
40:32
|
(17) (18) |
7:01
47:33
|
(19) (17) |
2:23
49:56
|
(18) (17) |
2:57
52:53
|
(19) (17) |
1:40
54:33
|
(20) (17) |
7:35
1:02:08
|
(15) (17) |
2:44
1:04:52
|
(16) (17) |
2:12
1:07:04
|
(16) (17) |
1:58
1:09:02
|
(9) (17) |
1:10
1:10:12
|
(17) (17) |
0:07
1:10:19
|
(5)
(17)
|
Пестряков Николай (2000) Iю Приокский район |
||
|
18 | 01:10:46 (10:07 min/km) | +23:03 |
1:08
1:08
|
(18) (18) |
3:21
4:29
|
(17) (17) |
1:11
5:40
|
(7) (16) |
4:19
9:59
|
(20) (18) |
5:26
15:25
|
(12) (15) |
2:21
17:46
|
(21) (15) |
1:25
19:11
|
(3) (15) |
4:13
23:24
|
(20) (16) |
6:03
29:27
|
(18) (16) |
1:47
31:14
|
(10) (16) |
2:46
34:00
|
(14) (16) |
1:50
35:50
|
(15) (16) |
6:34
42:24
|
(22) (19) |
8:30
50:54
|
(21) (19) |
1:52
52:46
|
(11) (19) |
2:28
55:14
|
(13) (19) |
1:28
56:42
|
(15) (19) |
6:23
1:03:05
|
(10) (18) |
2:24
1:05:29
|
(10) (18) |
2:04
1:07:33
|
(14) (18) |
1:54
1:09:27
|
(7) (18) |
1:11
1:10:38
|
(18) (18) |
0:08
1:10:46
|
(9)
(18)
|
Зарыпов Альберт (1999) I Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
19 | 01:15:59 (10:51 min/km) | +28:16 |
1:14
1:14
|
(19) (19) |
2:55
4:09
|
(11) (14) |
1:23
5:32
|
(13) (14) |
4:17
9:49
|
(19) (17) |
6:06
15:55
|
(18) (16) |
2:02
17:57
|
(17) (16) |
1:45
19:42
|
(14) (16) |
3:47
23:29
|
(18) (17) |
6:11
29:40
|
(20) (17) |
2:46
32:26
|
(21) (18) |
2:44
35:10
|
(13) (18) |
1:54
37:04
|
(19) (18) |
2:43
39:47
|
(16) (17) |
9:22
49:09
|
(22) (18) |
2:30
51:39
|
(19) (18) |
3:03
54:42
|
(20) (18) |
1:43
56:25
|
(21) (18) |
9:39
1:06:04
|
(22) (19) |
3:09
1:09:13
|
(20) (19) |
2:54
1:12:07
|
(22) (19) |
2:17
1:14:24
|
(16) (19) |
1:27
1:15:51
|
(21) (19) |
0:08
1:15:59
|
(9)
(19)
|
Смирнов Михаил (1998) I Приокский район |
||
|
20 | 01:18:51 (11:16 min/km) | +31:08 |
1:19
1:19
|
(22) (22) |
5:06
6:25
|
(23) (23) |
1:49
8:14
|
(23) (23) |
5:04
13:18
|
(23) (23) |
6:05
19:23
|
(17) (23) |
2:04
21:27
|
(18) (23) |
1:54
23:21
|
(16) (21) |
3:58
27:19
|
(19) (21) |
5:52
33:11
|
(16) (21) |
2:09
35:20
|
(18) (20) |
4:47
40:07
|
(21) (20) |
1:53
42:00
|
(17) (20) |
2:57
44:57
|
(18) (20) |
6:43
51:40
|
(18) (20) |
4:44
56:24
|
(22) (20) |
3:16
59:40
|
(21) (20) |
1:35
1:01:15
|
(17) (20) |
8:11
1:09:26
|
(19) (20) |
3:19
1:12:45
|
(21) (20) |
2:41
1:15:26
|
(21) (21) |
2:03
1:17:29
|
(12) (20) |
1:13
1:18:42
|
(19) (20) |
0:09
1:18:51
|
(18)
(20)
|
Козлов Евгений (1999) II НН Мос Нижегородец И |
||
|
21 | 01:20:37 (11:31 min/km) | +32:54 |
1:03
1:03
|
(16) (16) |
4:30
5:33
|
(21) (21) |
1:28
7:01
|
(16) (21) |
4:52
11:53
|
(21) (22) |
6:04
17:57
|
(15) (20) |
2:50
20:47
|
(23) (21) |
2:43
23:30
|
(22) (22) |
5:07
28:37
|
(23) (22) |
11:41
40:18
|
(23) (23) |
2:17
42:35
|
(19) (23) |
3:20
45:55
|
(19) (22) |
2:03
47:58
|
(22) (22) |
2:59
50:57
|
(19) (22) |
5:58
56:55
|
(15) (21) |
2:07
59:02
|
(14) (21) |
2:31
1:01:33
|
(15) (21) |
1:10
1:02:43
|
(6) (21) |
7:35
1:10:18
|
(15) (21) |
2:48
1:13:06
|
(17) (21) |
2:19
1:15:25
|
(18) (20) |
3:59
1:19:24
|
(22) (21) |
1:04
1:20:28
|
(15) (21) |
0:09
1:20:37
|
(18)
(21)
|
Кустов Михаил (2000) I Приокский район |
||
|
22 | 01:25:16 (12:11 min/km) | +37:33 |
1:20
1:20
|
(23) (23) |
3:01
4:21
|
(15) (16) |
1:36
5:57
|
(21) (19) |
4:55
10:52
|
(22) (21) |
7:57
18:49
|
(21) (22) |
2:20
21:09
|
(20) (22) |
2:48
23:57
|
(23) (23) |
5:05
29:02
|
(22) (23) |
7:30
36:32
|
(22) (22) |
2:22
38:54
|
(20) (21) |
5:34
44:28
|
(22) (21) |
1:53
46:21
|
(17) (21) |
3:01
49:22
|
(20) (21) |
7:42
57:04
|
(20) (22) |
2:46
59:50
|
(20) (22) |
3:23
1:03:13
|
(22) (22) |
1:39
1:04:52
|
(19) (22) |
8:42
1:13:34
|
(21) (22) |
3:59
1:17:33
|
(22) (22) |
2:39
1:20:12
|
(20) (22) |
3:37
1:23:49
|
(21) (22) |
1:14
1:25:03
|
(20) (22) |
0:13
1:25:16
|
(21)
(22)
|
Шикуло Алексей (2000) I СДЮСШОР 12 Полянская |
||
|
- | - |
0:59
0:59
|
(15) (15) |
4:36
5:35
|
(22) (22) |
1:31
7:06
|
(19) (22) |
3:43
10:49
|
(13) (20) |
7:13
18:02
|
(20) (21) |
1:49
19:51
|
(15) (20) |
2:15
22:06
|
(20) (20) |
3:36
25:42
|
(17) (20) |
5:20
31:02
|
(13) (19) |
11:15
42:17
|
(23) (22) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лукьянов Миша (1999) I НН Мос Нижегородец И |