Россия, Москва и МО, Строгинский полуостров
Group
D2 Женщи
Group
D2 Женщи
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ССО МИФИ
Controls | 14 |
Athletes | 22 |
Distance length | 4.100 m |
Virtually best result | 00:32:29 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 48) | leg tot 2 ( 49) | leg tot 3 ( 44) | leg tot 4 ( 39) | leg tot 5 ( 36) | leg tot 6 ( 46) | leg tot 7 ( 32) | leg tot 8 ( 45) | leg tot 9 ( 35) | leg tot 10 ( 34) | leg tot 11 ( 50) | leg tot 12 ( 31) | leg tot 13 ( 37) | leg tot 14 ( 42) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:33:26 (8:09 min/km) | - |
1:44
1:44
|
(1) (1) |
2:31
4:15
|
(1) (1) |
2:58
7:13
|
(1) (1) |
1:39
8:52
|
(1) (1) |
3:08
12:00
|
(3) (1) |
1:04
13:04
|
(4) (1) |
2:24
15:28
|
(2) (1) |
2:30
17:58
|
(3) (1) |
1:39
19:37
|
(4) (1) |
1:44
21:21
|
(2) (1) |
3:24
24:45
|
(1) (1) |
2:06
26:51
|
(3) (1) |
2:38
29:29
|
(1) (1) |
1:54
31:23
|
(1) (1) |
2:03
33:26
|
(1)
(1)
|
Майорова Юлия (2000) Жулебино |
||
|
2 | 00:34:53 (8:30 min/km) | +1:27 |
1:45
1:45
|
(2) (2) |
2:41
4:26
|
(2) (2) |
3:12
7:38
|
(3) (2) |
1:48
9:26
|
(2) (2) |
2:57
12:23
|
(1) (2) |
0:58
13:21
|
(1) (2) |
2:21
15:42
|
(1) (2) |
2:22
18:04
|
(1) (2) |
2:01
20:05
|
(10) (2) |
1:35
21:40
|
(1) (2) |
3:49
25:29
|
(3) (2) |
1:58
27:27
|
(2) (2) |
2:48
30:15
|
(2) (2) |
1:57
32:12
|
(2) (2) |
2:41
34:53
|
(4)
(2)
|
Захарова Ольга (1963) I Виват |
||
|
3 | 00:37:31 (9:09 min/km) | +4:05 |
1:49
1:49
|
(4) (4) |
2:53
4:42
|
(4) (4) |
3:05
7:47
|
(2) (3) |
3:39
11:26
|
(20) (5) |
3:26
14:52
|
(6) (5) |
1:03
15:55
|
(2) (4) |
2:36
18:31
|
(3) (3) |
2:22
20:53
|
(1) (3) |
1:30
22:23
|
(1) (3) |
1:58
24:21
|
(6) (3) |
3:42
28:03
|
(2) (3) |
1:55
29:58
|
(1) (3) |
2:53
32:51
|
(3) (3) |
2:05
34:56
|
(3) (3) |
2:35
37:31
|
(3)
(3)
|
Скоробогатова Ольга (1974) I СК Мост |
||
|
4 | 00:41:21 (10:05 min/km) | +7:55 |
1:47
1:47
|
(3) (3) |
3:32
5:19
|
(11) (5) |
3:40
8:59
|
(6) (5) |
2:45
11:44
|
(16) (6) |
3:04
14:48
|
(2) (4) |
1:03
15:51
|
(2) (3) |
3:11
19:02
|
(6) (4) |
3:50
22:52
|
(13) (5) |
1:35
24:27
|
(2) (5) |
1:44
26:11
|
(2) (5) |
4:43
30:54
|
(6) (5) |
3:00
33:54
|
(10) (5) |
2:57
36:51
|
(4) (5) |
2:05
38:56
|
(3) (4) |
2:25
41:21
|
(2)
(4)
|
Новикова Софья (1988) Лично |
||
|
5 | 00:43:28 (10:36 min/km) | +10:02 |
2:17
2:17
|
(10) (10) |
3:22
5:39
|
(6) (8) |
3:31
9:10
|
(5) (6) |
2:11
11:21
|
(3) (4) |
3:21
14:42
|
(5) (3) |
1:19
16:01
|
(8) (5) |
3:04
19:05
|
(5) (5) |
2:47
21:52
|
(5) (4) |
1:49
23:41
|
(6) (4) |
1:57
25:38
|
(5) (4) |
4:41
30:19
|
(5) (4) |
2:54
33:13
|
(9) (4) |
3:27
36:40
|
(8) (4) |
3:08
39:48
|
(12) (5) |
3:40
43:28
|
(15)
(5)
|
Митерева Галина (1962) I Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
6 | 00:46:51 (11:26 min/km) | +13:25 |
2:13
2:13
|
(8) (8) |
3:47
6:00
|
(17) (13) |
3:53
9:53
|
(8) (11) |
3:00
12:53
|
(17) (12) |
4:04
16:57
|
(13) (11) |
1:08
18:05
|
(5) (10) |
2:58
21:03
|
(4) (7) |
3:59
25:02
|
(14) (9) |
1:59
27:01
|
(9) (8) |
2:08
29:09
|
(10) (8) |
4:39
33:48
|
(4) (6) |
2:37
36:25
|
(6) (6) |
3:23
39:48
|
(7) (6) |
3:52
43:40
|
(17) (6) |
3:11
46:51
|
(10)
(6)
|
Лабутина Людмила (1940) II Билдер |
||
|
7 | 00:46:55 (11:27 min/km) | +13:29 |
2:11
2:11
|
(7) (7) |
3:30
5:41
|
(10) (9) |
4:06
9:47
|
(10) (9) |
2:18
12:05
|
(6) (9) |
3:35
15:40
|
(7) (8) |
1:54
17:34
|
(14) (8) |
3:32
21:06
|
(10) (9) |
3:27
24:33
|
(10) (7) |
2:38
27:11
|
(14) (9) |
2:24
29:35
|
(13) (9) |
5:31
35:06
|
(10) (8) |
2:52
37:58
|
(8) (8) |
3:30
41:28
|
(9) (8) |
2:24
43:52
|
(6) (7) |
3:03
46:55
|
(7)
(7)
|
Гуссак Юлия (1971) III Лично |
||
|
8 | 00:47:05 (11:29 min/km) | +13:39 |
2:23
2:23
|
(14) (14) |
3:42
6:05
|
(15) (14) |
4:05
10:10
|
(9) (12) |
2:13
12:23
|
(4) (10) |
3:15
15:38
|
(4) (7) |
1:23
17:01
|
(9) (7) |
4:58
21:59
|
(19) (10) |
3:13
25:12
|
(8) (10) |
1:47
26:59
|
(5) (7) |
1:58
28:57
|
(6) (6) |
5:18
34:15
|
(8) (7) |
3:28
37:43
|
(14) (7) |
3:38
41:21
|
(10) (7) |
2:44
44:05
|
(10) (8) |
3:00
47:05
|
(6)
(8)
|
Каслова Евгения (1950) II Кунцево-ОРСА |
||
|
9 | 00:48:42 (11:53 min/km) | +15:16 |
3:17
3:17
|
(21) (21) |
3:36
6:53
|
(12) (18) |
4:35
11:28
|
(15) (15) |
2:43
14:11
|
(14) (14) |
3:55
18:06
|
(10) (13) |
1:58
20:04
|
(15) (13) |
3:34
23:38
|
(11) (13) |
2:46
26:24
|
(4) (11) |
1:57
28:21
|
(8) (10) |
2:02
30:23
|
(9) (10) |
5:14
35:37
|
(7) (9) |
3:19
38:56
|
(11) (9) |
3:39
42:35
|
(12) (9) |
2:36
45:11
|
(8) (9) |
3:31
48:42
|
(13)
(9)
|
Пименова Ольга (1968) III Хорошево СШ№102 |
||
|
10 | 00:48:53 (11:55 min/km) | +15:27 |
2:18
2:18
|
(12) (12) |
3:38
5:56
|
(13) (12) |
3:44
9:40
|
(7) (8) |
2:18
11:58
|
(6) (8) |
6:14
18:12
|
(19) (14) |
1:18
19:30
|
(7) (12) |
3:56
23:26
|
(15) (11) |
3:27
26:53
|
(10) (12) |
2:01
28:54
|
(10) (11) |
2:35
31:29
|
(14) (11) |
5:25
36:54
|
(9) (10) |
2:50
39:44
|
(7) (10) |
3:38
43:22
|
(10) (10) |
2:20
45:42
|
(5) (10) |
3:11
48:53
|
(10)
(10)
|
Мескина Анастасия (1971) I Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
11 | 00:50:53 (12:25 min/km) | +17:27 |
2:16
2:16
|
(9) (9) |
3:26
5:42
|
(9) (10) |
4:10
9:52
|
(11) (10) |
2:32
12:24
|
(11) (11) |
3:42
16:06
|
(8) (10) |
1:43
17:49
|
(11) (9) |
3:16
21:05
|
(8) (8) |
2:50
23:55
|
(6) (6) |
6:13
30:08
|
(17) (12) |
1:45
31:53
|
(4) (12) |
6:05
37:58
|
(14) (11) |
2:35
40:33
|
(5) (11) |
3:58
44:31
|
(14) (11) |
3:13
47:44
|
(13) (11) |
3:09
50:53
|
(8)
(11)
|
Добролюбова Анастасия (1984) Лично |
||
|
12 | 00:54:19 (13:15 min/km) | +20:53 |
2:17
2:17
|
(10) (10) |
4:06
6:23
|
(19) (15) |
5:27
11:50
|
(17) (16) |
2:44
14:34
|
(15) (16) |
5:14
19:48
|
(18) (16) |
1:23
21:11
|
(9) (15) |
3:49
25:00
|
(13) (15) |
3:14
28:14
|
(9) (13) |
2:17
30:31
|
(13) (13) |
2:49
33:20
|
(18) (13) |
5:40
39:00
|
(11) (12) |
3:25
42:25
|
(12) (12) |
4:18
46:43
|
(15) (12) |
3:35
50:18
|
(15) (12) |
4:01
54:19
|
(17)
(12)
|
Яремко Наталья (1975) КМС Лично |
||
|
13 | 00:54:44 (13:21 min/km) | +21:18 |
3:02
3:02
|
(18) (18) |
9:09
12:11
|
(21) (21) |
4:34
16:45
|
(14) (21) |
2:25
19:10
|
(9) (21) |
4:53
24:03
|
(16) (20) |
2:09
26:12
|
(17) (19) |
3:20
29:32
|
(9) (18) |
2:53
32:25
|
(7) (15) |
1:56
34:21
|
(7) (14) |
2:13
36:34
|
(11) (14) |
5:55
42:29
|
(13) (13) |
2:31
45:00
|
(4) (13) |
3:18
48:18
|
(6) (13) |
2:46
51:04
|
(11) (13) |
3:40
54:44
|
(15)
(13)
|
Гурова Ольга (1956) II Стальцы |
||
|
14 | 00:54:56 (13:24 min/km) | +21:30 |
2:03
2:03
|
(6) (6) |
3:23
5:26
|
(7) (7) |
3:28
8:54
|
(4) (4) |
2:15
11:09
|
(5) (3) |
3:44
14:53
|
(9) (6) |
1:09
16:02
|
(6) (6) |
3:11
19:13
|
(6) (6) |
5:25
24:38
|
(16) (8) |
1:37
26:15
|
(3) (6) |
2:46
29:01
|
(16) (7) |
13:39
42:40
|
(17) (14) |
3:44
46:24
|
(15) (14) |
3:01
49:25
|
(5) (14) |
2:36
52:01
|
(8) (14) |
2:55
54:56
|
(5)
(14)
|
Екатова Екатерина (2002) Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
15 | 00:58:40 (14:19 min/km) | +25:14 |
2:27
2:27
|
(15) (15) |
2:56
5:23
|
(5) (6) |
10:36
15:59
|
(21) (20) |
2:19
18:18
|
(8) (20) |
3:58
22:16
|
(12) (18) |
2:02
24:18
|
(16) (17) |
3:46
28:04
|
(12) (17) |
6:01
34:05
|
(17) (17) |
2:04
36:09
|
(12) (16) |
1:58
38:07
|
(6) (16) |
7:44
45:51
|
(16) (16) |
3:27
49:18
|
(13) (16) |
3:49
53:07
|
(13) (16) |
2:24
55:31
|
(6) (15) |
3:09
58:40
|
(8)
(15)
|
Пономарёва Дарья (2001) III Хорошево СШ№102 |
||
|
16 | 01:00:49 (14:50 min/km) | +27:23 |
2:41
2:41
|
(16) (16) |
4:00
6:41
|
(18) (17) |
4:16
10:57
|
(12) (14) |
3:14
14:11
|
(19) (14) |
4:53
19:04
|
(16) (15) |
1:46
20:50
|
(12) (14) |
4:09
24:59
|
(16) (14) |
3:49
28:48
|
(12) (14) |
5:44
34:32
|
(16) (15) |
2:21
36:53
|
(12) (15) |
5:52
42:45
|
(12) (15) |
4:09
46:54
|
(16) (15) |
5:26
52:20
|
(18) (15) |
4:25
56:45
|
(18) (16) |
4:04
1:00:49
|
(18)
(16)
|
Парчевская Любовь (1957) МГУ |
||
|
17 | 01:03:10 (15:24 min/km) | +29:44 |
2:51
2:51
|
(17) (17) |
3:46
6:37
|
(16) (16) |
6:17
12:54
|
(19) (17) |
3:07
16:01
|
(18) (17) |
7:26
23:27
|
(21) (19) |
2:23
25:50
|
(19) (18) |
3:54
29:44
|
(14) (19) |
4:35
34:19
|
(15) (18) |
2:40
36:59
|
(15) (17) |
2:47
39:46
|
(17) (17) |
7:04
46:50
|
(15) (17) |
4:16
51:06
|
(17) (17) |
5:00
56:06
|
(16) (17) |
3:25
59:31
|
(14) (17) |
3:39
1:03:10
|
(14)
(17)
|
Толкачева Марта (1998) III O-Deaf |
||
|
18 | 01:19:17 (19:20 min/km) | +45:51 |
3:16
3:16
|
(19) (19) |
4:51
8:07
|
(20) (20) |
5:29
13:36
|
(18) (18) |
2:40
16:16
|
(12) (18) |
4:30
20:46
|
(15) (17) |
1:47
22:33
|
(13) (16) |
4:19
26:52
|
(18) (16) |
6:18
33:10
|
(18) (16) |
9:40
42:50
|
(18) (18) |
2:44
45:34
|
(15) (18) |
16:53
1:02:27
|
(18) (18) |
4:25
1:06:52
|
(18) (18) |
5:15
1:12:07
|
(17) (18) |
3:44
1:15:51
|
(16) (18) |
3:26
1:19:17
|
(12)
(18)
|
Чекменева Анастасия (1974) Лично |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Колпакова Анна (2001) I Ориента-Тропа |
|||
|
- | - |
2:19
2:19
|
(13) (13) |
3:25
5:44
|
(8) (11) |
4:30
10:14
|
(13) (13) |
2:40
12:54
|
(12) (13) |
4:11
17:05
|
(14) (12) |
2:19
19:24
|
(18) (11) |
4:11
23:35
|
(17) (12) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Игнатенко Раиса (1947) Билдер |
|||
|
- | - |
3:16
3:16
|
(19) (19) |
3:39
6:55
|
(14) (19) |
6:56
13:51
|
(20) (19) |
3:51
17:42
|
(21) (19) |
6:23
24:05
|
(20) (21) |
3:11
27:16
|
(20) (20) |
8:27
35:43
|
(20) (20) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Романова Алевтина (1969) Хорошёво |
|||
|
- | - |
1:52
1:52
|
(5) (5) |
2:49
4:41
|
(3) (3) |
4:41
9:22
|
(16) (7) |
2:27
11:49
|
(10) (7) |
3:56
15:45
|
(11) (9) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Сластухина Екатерина (2002) Iю Хорошево СШ№102 |