Россия, Москва и МО, Крылатское
Group
D2 Женщи
Group
D2 Женщи
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ССО МИФИ
Controls | 15 |
Athletes | 49 |
Distance length | 3.700 m |
Virtually best result | 00:27:32 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 48) | leg tot 2 ( 33) | leg tot 3 ( 47) | leg tot 4 ( 32) | leg tot 5 ( 46) | leg tot 6 ( 34) | leg tot 7 ( 43) | leg tot 8 ( 38) | leg tot 9 ( 36) | leg tot 10 ( 39) | leg tot 11 ( 35) | leg tot 12 ( 44) | leg tot 13 ( 45) | leg tot 14 ( 31) | leg tot 15 ( 37) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:28:54 (7:49 min/km) | - |
1:32
1:32
|
(3) (3) |
1:59
3:31
|
(2) (3) |
1:31
5:02
|
(6) (3) |
1:25
6:27
|
(5) (2) |
2:00
8:27
|
(3) (3) |
3:06
11:33
|
(1) (3) |
1:53
13:26
|
(1) (2) |
1:14
14:40
|
(1) (1) |
1:32
16:12
|
(1) (1) |
2:04
18:16
|
(1) (1) |
1:14
19:30
|
(2) (1) |
2:42
22:12
|
(1) (1) |
0:40
22:52
|
(2) (1) |
3:13
26:05
|
(1) (1) |
1:57
28:02
|
(2) (1) |
0:52
28:54
|
(4)
(1)
|
Моисеева Татьяна (2000) КМС Ориента-Опал |
||
|
2 | 00:30:51 (8:20 min/km) | +1:57 |
1:36
1:36
|
(5) (5) |
1:37
3:13
|
(1) (1) |
1:07
4:20
|
(1) (1) |
1:21
5:41
|
(2) (1) |
1:55
7:36
|
(2) (1) |
3:28
11:04
|
(4) (1) |
2:05
13:09
|
(3) (1) |
3:11
16:20
|
(43) (3) |
1:41
18:01
|
(2) (3) |
2:09
20:10
|
(2) (2) |
1:10
21:20
|
(1) (2) |
2:56
24:16
|
(2) (2) |
0:39
24:55
|
(1) (2) |
3:20
28:15
|
(2) (2) |
1:43
29:58
|
(1) (2) |
0:53
30:51
|
(7)
(2)
|
Черных Зоя (2002) I Ориента-Опал |
||
|
3 | 00:33:03 (8:56 min/km) | +4:09 |
1:41
1:41
|
(9) (9) |
2:07
3:48
|
(4) (7) |
1:28
5:16
|
(3) (4) |
1:34
6:50
|
(8) (4) |
2:00
8:50
|
(3) (4) |
3:17
12:07
|
(3) (4) |
2:01
14:08
|
(2) (3) |
1:51
15:59
|
(5) (2) |
1:47
17:46
|
(4) (2) |
2:50
20:36
|
(3) (3) |
1:20
21:56
|
(3) (3) |
3:00
24:56
|
(3) (3) |
0:49
25:45
|
(5) (3) |
3:45
29:30
|
(4) (3) |
2:37
32:07
|
(7) (3) |
0:56
33:03
|
(13)
(3)
|
Сологубова Елена (1964) I Ориента-Радуга |
||
|
4 | 00:35:49 (9:41 min/km) | +6:55 |
1:37
1:37
|
(8) (8) |
2:07
3:44
|
(4) (5) |
1:34
5:18
|
(7) (5) |
1:38
6:56
|
(11) (5) |
2:39
9:35
|
(11) (6) |
3:48
13:23
|
(5) (5) |
2:49
16:12
|
(14) (6) |
1:59
18:11
|
(10) (6) |
1:41
19:52
|
(2) (5) |
3:11
23:03
|
(7) (5) |
1:21
24:24
|
(4) (4) |
3:28
27:52
|
(8) (4) |
1:11
29:03
|
(23) (5) |
3:43
32:46
|
(3) (4) |
2:10
34:56
|
(3) (4) |
0:53
35:49
|
(7)
(4)
|
Рудзис Ирина (2001) II ЮЗАО-TEAM |
||
|
5 | 00:37:32 (10:09 min/km) | +8:38 |
1:45
1:45
|
(13) (13) |
2:16
4:01
|
(10) (10) |
1:34
5:35
|
(7) (8) |
1:51
7:26
|
(24) (9) |
2:22
9:48
|
(6) (8) |
3:49
13:37
|
(6) (6) |
2:24
16:01
|
(6) (5) |
1:55
17:56
|
(7) (5) |
2:15
20:11
|
(16) (6) |
3:13
23:24
|
(8) (6) |
1:36
25:00
|
(11) (6) |
3:43
28:43
|
(12) (6) |
0:51
29:34
|
(6) (6) |
4:02
33:36
|
(6) (5) |
3:05
36:41
|
(17) (5) |
0:51
37:32
|
(1)
(5)
|
Игонина Мария (1989) КМС МГУ-географы |
||
|
6 | 00:37:51 (10:14 min/km) | +8:57 |
1:45
1:45
|
(13) (13) |
2:26
4:11
|
(13) (12) |
1:28
5:39
|
(3) (9) |
1:37
7:16
|
(10) (7) |
2:23
9:39
|
(7) (7) |
4:13
13:52
|
(13) (8) |
3:40
17:32
|
(28) (8) |
1:36
19:08
|
(2) (8) |
2:05
21:13
|
(8) (8) |
3:21
24:34
|
(12) (8) |
1:33
26:07
|
(6) (8) |
3:24
29:31
|
(5) (8) |
1:02
30:33
|
(11) (7) |
4:02
34:35
|
(6) (7) |
2:25
37:00
|
(5) (7) |
0:51
37:51
|
(1)
(6)
|
Кузьмина Анна (1997) I ЮЗАО-TEAM |
||
|
6 | 00:37:51 (10:14 min/km) | +8:57 |
1:42
1:42
|
(10) (10) |
2:26
4:08
|
(13) (11) |
1:22
5:30
|
(2) (6) |
1:47
7:17
|
(19) (8) |
2:12
9:29
|
(5) (5) |
4:22
13:51
|
(17) (7) |
3:32
17:23
|
(24) (7) |
1:42
19:05
|
(3) (7) |
2:04
21:09
|
(7) (7) |
3:13
24:22
|
(8) (7) |
1:42
26:04
|
(18) (7) |
3:23
29:27
|
(4) (7) |
1:06
30:33
|
(16) (7) |
3:54
34:27
|
(5) (6) |
2:31
36:58
|
(6) (6) |
0:53
37:51
|
(7)
(6)
|
Точилкина Мария (2001) I ЮЗАО-TEAM |
||
|
8 | 00:41:45 (11:17 min/km) | +12:51 |
1:54
1:54
|
(18) (18) |
3:13
5:07
|
(36) (29) |
1:50
6:57
|
(14) (21) |
1:39
8:36
|
(12) (14) |
3:42
12:18
|
(38) (25) |
4:07
16:25
|
(11) (16) |
2:56
19:21
|
(17) (16) |
1:57
21:18
|
(9) (12) |
2:06
23:24
|
(10) (11) |
3:27
26:51
|
(13) (10) |
1:36
28:27
|
(11) (10) |
4:07
32:34
|
(15) (10) |
1:05
33:39
|
(14) (10) |
4:15
37:54
|
(8) (8) |
2:39
40:33
|
(8) (8) |
1:12
41:45
|
(28)
(8)
|
Каслова Евгения (1950) II Кунцево-ОРСА |
||
|
9 | 00:42:57 (11:36 min/km) | +14:03 |
2:04
2:04
|
(28) (28) |
3:01
5:05
|
(32) (28) |
2:07
7:12
|
(29) (27) |
1:27
8:39
|
(6) (15) |
2:54
11:33
|
(23) (15) |
4:13
15:46
|
(13) (11) |
2:50
18:36
|
(15) (10) |
2:14
20:50
|
(16) (9) |
2:13
23:03
|
(13) (9) |
4:00
27:03
|
(20) (11) |
1:31
28:34
|
(5) (11) |
3:27
32:01
|
(7) (9) |
0:52
32:53
|
(8) (9) |
5:08
38:01
|
(14) (9) |
3:50
41:51
|
(29) (9) |
1:06
42:57
|
(23)
(9)
|
Кондратьева Александра (1972) II Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
10 | 00:43:48 (11:50 min/km) | +14:54 |
1:51
1:51
|
(16) (16) |
3:01
4:52
|
(32) (24) |
2:40
7:32
|
(40) (30) |
2:05
9:37
|
(33) (29) |
2:51
12:28
|
(21) (27) |
4:13
16:41
|
(13) (20) |
2:25
19:06
|
(7) (13) |
1:56
21:02
|
(8) (10) |
2:17
23:19
|
(18) (10) |
2:54
26:13
|
(4) (9) |
1:47
28:00
|
(20) (9) |
4:37
32:37
|
(27) (11) |
1:12
33:49
|
(27) (11) |
4:58
38:47
|
(13) (10) |
3:56
42:43
|
(31) (10) |
1:05
43:48
|
(22)
(10)
|
Деменкова Мария (2001) II МосКомпас-Ориента М |
||
|
11 | 00:45:18 (12:15 min/km) | +16:24 |
1:36
1:36
|
(5) (5) |
3:22
4:58
|
(40) (26) |
3:10
8:08
|
(45) (39) |
1:22
9:30
|
(3) (28) |
2:41
12:11
|
(15) (22) |
3:51
16:02
|
(7) (13) |
2:45
18:47
|
(11) (11) |
2:46
21:33
|
(35) (14) |
3:03
24:36
|
(41) (17) |
5:14
29:50
|
(42) (21) |
1:36
31:26
|
(11) (21) |
3:42
35:08
|
(11) (18) |
0:56
36:04
|
(9) (17) |
5:27
41:31
|
(22) (14) |
2:48
44:19
|
(11) (11) |
0:59
45:18
|
(16)
(11)
|
Болобонкина Кристина (1998) II КСП Феникс |
||
|
12 | 00:45:33 (12:19 min/km) | +16:39 |
2:15
2:15
|
(37) (37) |
3:00
5:15
|
(31) (32) |
1:52
7:07
|
(16) (25) |
1:47
8:54
|
(19) (18) |
3:22
12:16
|
(32) (24) |
5:08
17:24
|
(31) (23) |
2:33
19:57
|
(8) (20) |
2:16
22:13
|
(19) (18) |
2:15
24:28
|
(16) (16) |
3:52
28:20
|
(17) (15) |
1:53
30:13
|
(24) (15) |
3:58
34:11
|
(13) (12) |
1:06
35:17
|
(16) (12) |
5:22
40:39
|
(19) (11) |
3:41
44:20
|
(26) (12) |
1:13
45:33
|
(31)
(12)
|
Мещерякова Валентина (1948) Кунцево |
||
|
13 | 00:46:16 (12:30 min/km) | +17:22 |
1:57
1:57
|
(23) (23) |
2:40
4:37
|
(17) (13) |
2:00
6:37
|
(24) (14) |
2:18
8:55
|
(40) (20) |
2:46
11:41
|
(18) (17) |
4:50
16:31
|
(26) (18) |
2:40
19:11
|
(10) (15) |
2:21
21:32
|
(23) (13) |
2:32
24:04
|
(25) (12) |
4:22
28:26
|
(31) (16) |
1:56
30:22
|
(28) (16) |
4:13
34:35
|
(16) (15) |
1:13
35:48
|
(29) (14) |
5:18
41:06
|
(18) (13) |
4:00
45:06
|
(32) (13) |
1:10
46:16
|
(27)
(13)
|
Болотова Наталья (1999) II Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
14 | 00:46:23 (12:32 min/km) | +17:29 |
2:02
2:02
|
(27) (27) |
2:47
4:49
|
(23) (22) |
2:00
6:49
|
(24) (19) |
2:08
8:57
|
(35) (22) |
2:48
11:45
|
(19) (18) |
4:49
16:34
|
(25) (19) |
2:47
19:21
|
(13) (16) |
2:19
21:40
|
(21) (16) |
2:28
24:08
|
(23) (15) |
4:38
28:46
|
(35) (18) |
1:52
30:38
|
(23) (17) |
3:59
34:37
|
(14) (16) |
1:15
35:52
|
(31) (16) |
5:12
41:04
|
(16) (12) |
4:07
45:11
|
(34) (14) |
1:12
46:23
|
(28)
(14)
|
Болотова Татьяна (1971) III Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
15 | 00:46:59 (12:42 min/km) | +18:05 |
1:54
1:54
|
(18) (18) |
4:18
6:12
|
(47) (42) |
1:54
8:06
|
(21) (38) |
2:42
10:48
|
(45) (41) |
2:31
13:19
|
(9) (31) |
4:54
18:13
|
(28) (30) |
4:34
22:47
|
(41) (30) |
2:09
24:56
|
(14) (29) |
2:09
27:05
|
(11) (25) |
3:15
30:20
|
(10) (24) |
2:10
32:30
|
(37) (24) |
5:26
37:56
|
(38) (25) |
0:56
38:52
|
(9) (25) |
4:35
43:27
|
(11) (20) |
2:39
46:06
|
(8) (16) |
0:53
46:59
|
(7)
(15)
|
Покровская Агния (2004) Iю Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
16 | 00:47:07 (12:44 min/km) | +18:13 |
2:08
2:08
|
(33) (33) |
2:59
5:07
|
(30) (29) |
1:52
6:59
|
(16) (23) |
1:55
8:54
|
(26) (18) |
2:35
11:29
|
(10) (14) |
4:40
16:09
|
(22) (15) |
3:00
19:09
|
(19) (14) |
2:25
21:34
|
(24) (15) |
2:30
24:04
|
(24) (12) |
4:00
28:04
|
(20) (14) |
2:05
30:09
|
(34) (14) |
4:33
34:42
|
(23) (17) |
1:09
35:51
|
(20) (15) |
5:45
41:36
|
(27) (15) |
4:13
45:49
|
(36) (15) |
1:18
47:07
|
(34)
(16)
|
Качалина Марина (1965) II Тверь-Луч |
||
|
17 | 00:47:35 (12:52 min/km) | +18:41 |
2:05
2:05
|
(29) (29) |
2:42
4:47
|
(18) (21) |
1:49
6:36
|
(13) (13) |
1:46
8:22
|
(16) (11) |
2:53
11:15
|
(22) (12) |
4:42
15:57
|
(23) (12) |
4:14
20:11
|
(37) (21) |
2:18
22:29
|
(20) (19) |
2:18
24:47
|
(19) (19) |
3:40
28:27
|
(15) (17) |
2:15
30:42
|
(39) (18) |
4:36
35:18
|
(26) (19) |
1:19
36:37
|
(32) (19) |
6:39
43:16
|
(36) (19) |
3:27
46:43
|
(21) (18) |
0:52
47:35
|
(4)
(17)
|
Пономарёва Дарья (2001) III Хорошево СШ№102 |
||
|
18 | 00:47:48 (12:55 min/km) | +18:54 |
2:40
2:40
|
(42) (42) |
2:47
5:27
|
(23) (36) |
1:52
7:19
|
(16) (28) |
1:55
9:14
|
(26) (24) |
2:39
11:53
|
(11) (19) |
5:19
17:12
|
(33) (22) |
2:34
19:46
|
(9) (18) |
2:00
21:46
|
(11) (17) |
2:19
24:05
|
(20) (14) |
3:53
27:58
|
(18) (12) |
2:00
29:58
|
(30) (13) |
4:14
34:12
|
(18) (13) |
1:07
35:19
|
(19) (13) |
6:37
41:56
|
(35) (16) |
4:25
46:21
|
(38) (17) |
1:27
47:48
|
(41)
(18)
|
Митерева Галина (1962) I Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
19 | 00:48:22 (13:04 min/km) | +19:28 |
2:09
2:09
|
(34) (34) |
2:44
4:53
|
(20) (25) |
1:52
6:45
|
(16) (16) |
2:11
8:56
|
(36) (21) |
2:43
11:39
|
(16) (16) |
4:47
16:26
|
(24) (17) |
4:11
20:37
|
(34) (22) |
2:07
22:44
|
(12) (20) |
2:34
25:18
|
(27) (21) |
3:53
29:11
|
(18) (19) |
1:44
30:55
|
(19) (19) |
4:50
35:45
|
(33) (21) |
1:06
36:51
|
(16) (20) |
7:05
43:56
|
(39) (23) |
3:23
47:19
|
(20) (19) |
1:03
48:22
|
(19)
(19)
|
Сластухина Екатерина (2002) Iю Хорошево СШ№102 |
||
|
20 | 00:48:52 (13:12 min/km) | +19:58 |
1:54
1:54
|
(18) (18) |
2:56
4:50
|
(28) (23) |
1:52
6:42
|
(16) (15) |
1:46
8:28
|
(16) (12) |
2:44
11:12
|
(17) (11) |
4:51
16:03
|
(27) (14) |
2:55
18:58
|
(16) (12) |
2:19
21:17
|
(21) (11) |
3:20
24:37
|
(42) (18) |
4:45
29:22
|
(36) (20) |
1:54
31:16
|
(25) (20) |
4:47
36:03
|
(32) (22) |
1:59
38:02
|
(45) (23) |
5:44
43:46
|
(25) (22) |
3:47
47:33
|
(28) (20) |
1:19
48:52
|
(35)
(20)
|
Гурова Ольга (1956) Электросталь |
||
|
21 | 00:49:11 (13:18 min/km) | +20:17 |
1:59
1:59
|
(25) (25) |
2:45
4:44
|
(22) (19) |
2:11
6:55
|
(34) (20) |
1:48
8:43
|
(21) (16) |
3:10
11:53
|
(29) (19) |
5:07
17:00
|
(30) (21) |
3:56
20:56
|
(31) (24) |
2:35
23:31
|
(28) (23) |
2:35
26:06
|
(30) (23) |
4:12
30:18
|
(26) (23) |
1:57
32:15
|
(29) (23) |
4:27
36:42
|
(19) (23) |
1:03
37:45
|
(12) (22) |
5:29
43:14
|
(23) (18) |
4:48
48:02
|
(43) (22) |
1:09
49:11
|
(25)
(21)
|
Мескина Анастасия (1971) I Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
22 | 00:49:25 (13:21 min/km) | +20:31 |
2:05
2:05
|
(29) (29) |
2:38
4:43
|
(16) (17) |
2:26
7:09
|
(38) (26) |
1:50
8:59
|
(23) (23) |
3:05
12:04
|
(27) (21) |
5:22
17:26
|
(34) (24) |
3:36
21:02
|
(26) (25) |
2:13
23:15
|
(15) (22) |
2:43
25:58
|
(32) (22) |
4:04
30:02
|
(23) (22) |
1:37
31:39
|
(14) (22) |
3:41
35:20
|
(10) (20) |
2:54
38:14
|
(49) (24) |
5:13
43:27
|
(17) (20) |
4:25
47:52
|
(38) (21) |
1:33
49:25
|
(44)
(22)
|
Игнатенко Раиса (1947) I Лично |
||
|
23 | 00:50:57 (13:46 min/km) | +22:03 |
3:34
3:34
|
(44) (44) |
2:21
5:55
|
(12) (40) |
2:59
8:54
|
(44) (41) |
1:46
10:40
|
(16) (40) |
2:27
13:07
|
(8) (30) |
5:09
18:16
|
(32) (31) |
6:26
24:42
|
(46) (39) |
2:54
27:36
|
(38) (36) |
2:12
29:48
|
(12) (35) |
4:19
34:07
|
(29) (35) |
2:15
36:22
|
(39) (35) |
5:39
42:01
|
(42) (36) |
0:47
42:48
|
(3) (33) |
4:28
47:16
|
(9) (27) |
2:41
49:57
|
(10) (23) |
1:00
50:57
|
(17)
(23)
|
Игнатина Алиса (2004) Iю Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
24 | 00:51:12 (13:50 min/km) | +22:18 |
1:56
1:56
|
(21) (21) |
2:47
4:43
|
(23) (17) |
1:44
6:27
|
(12) (11) |
1:45
8:12
|
(15) (10) |
2:39
10:51
|
(11) (10) |
4:23
15:14
|
(18) (10) |
3:03
18:17
|
(20) (9) |
10:07
28:24
|
(48) (39) |
2:05
30:29
|
(8) (37) |
4:04
34:33
|
(23) (36) |
1:47
36:20
|
(20) (34) |
4:28
40:48
|
(20) (32) |
1:05
41:53
|
(14) (31) |
5:08
47:01
|
(14) (25) |
2:58
49:59
|
(15) (24) |
1:13
51:12
|
(31)
(24)
|
Лабутина Людмила (1940) II Билдер |
||
|
25 | 00:51:18 (13:52 min/km) | +22:24 |
1:31
1:31
|
(2) (2) |
6:17
7:48
|
(48) (45) |
1:58
9:46
|
(23) (45) |
2:50
12:36
|
(46) (45) |
4:29
17:05
|
(45) (45) |
3:56
21:01
|
(8) (39) |
2:46
23:47
|
(12) (33) |
2:41
26:28
|
(33) (31) |
2:14
28:42
|
(15) (31) |
3:02
31:44
|
(5) (25) |
1:35
33:19
|
(9) (25) |
3:25
36:44
|
(6) (24) |
0:51
37:35
|
(6) (21) |
4:33
42:08
|
(10) (17) |
8:15
50:23
|
(49) (26) |
0:55
51:18
|
(12)
(25)
|
Бугакова Наталья (1988) Лично |
||
|
26 | 00:51:24 (13:54 min/km) | +22:30 |
5:19
5:19
|
(47) (47) |
3:19
8:38
|
(39) (46) |
2:56
11:34
|
(42) (46) |
1:41
13:15
|
(13) (46) |
4:03
17:18
|
(41) (46) |
4:37
21:55
|
(20) (40) |
2:15
24:10
|
(5) (36) |
2:40
26:50
|
(32) (34) |
2:32
29:22
|
(25) (33) |
4:34
33:56
|
(33) (33) |
1:38
35:34
|
(15) (30) |
4:13
39:47
|
(16) (28) |
1:12
40:59
|
(27) (27) |
6:02
47:01
|
(33) (25) |
3:02
50:03
|
(16) (25) |
1:21
51:24
|
(37)
(26)
|
Мрозовская Елизавета (1995) II ССО МИФИ |
||
|
27 | 00:51:46 (13:59 min/km) | +22:52 |
2:37
2:37
|
(41) (41) |
3:13
5:50
|
(36) (39) |
2:50
8:40
|
(41) (40) |
1:57
10:37
|
(29) (39) |
3:02
13:39
|
(26) (36) |
4:33
18:12
|
(19) (29) |
3:20
21:32
|
(21) (27) |
2:39
24:11
|
(31) (25) |
2:59
27:10
|
(40) (26) |
4:34
31:44
|
(33) (25) |
2:35
34:19
|
(43) (26) |
6:09
40:28
|
(45) (30) |
1:09
41:37
|
(20) (30) |
5:40
47:17
|
(24) (28) |
3:17
50:34
|
(18) (27) |
1:12
51:46
|
(28)
(27)
|
Гуссак Юлия (1971) III Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
28 | 00:51:52 (14:01 min/km) | +22:58 |
1:50
1:50
|
(15) (15) |
2:48
4:38
|
(26) (14) |
1:56
6:34
|
(22) (12) |
1:57
8:31
|
(29) (13) |
3:40
12:11
|
(37) (22) |
5:30
17:41
|
(35) (27) |
5:30
23:11
|
(43) (31) |
2:28
25:39
|
(25) (30) |
2:54
28:33
|
(38) (30) |
4:12
32:45
|
(26) (28) |
1:34
34:19
|
(7) (26) |
4:39
38:58
|
(30) (26) |
1:21
40:19
|
(33) (26) |
5:26
45:45
|
(21) (24) |
4:54
50:39
|
(44) (28) |
1:13
51:52
|
(31)
(28)
|
Журкина Анастасия (2002) II Ориента - Gold team |
||
|
29 | 00:52:04 (14:04 min/km) | +23:10 |
2:09
2:09
|
(34) (34) |
2:37
4:46
|
(15) (20) |
1:35
6:21
|
(9) (10) |
3:59
10:20
|
(49) (38) |
5:20
15:40
|
(47) (42) |
4:37
20:17
|
(20) (37) |
4:11
24:28
|
(34) (37) |
2:14
26:42
|
(16) (32) |
2:41
29:23
|
(31) (34) |
4:07
33:30
|
(25) (31) |
1:34
35:04
|
(7) (28) |
4:30
39:34
|
(22) (27) |
1:27
41:01
|
(35) (28) |
6:41
47:42
|
(37) (29) |
3:31
51:13
|
(23) (29) |
0:51
52:04
|
(1)
(29)
|
Проценко Светлана (2001) III СК Фотон |
||
|
30 | 00:54:03 (14:36 min/km) | +25:09 |
1:56
1:56
|
(21) (21) |
2:44
4:40
|
(20) (15) |
2:08
6:48
|
(32) (18) |
2:29
9:17
|
(43) (26) |
3:01
12:18
|
(25) (25) |
6:00
18:18
|
(40) (32) |
3:37
21:55
|
(27) (28) |
2:53
24:48
|
(37) (27) |
2:47
27:35
|
(33) (28) |
4:33
32:08
|
(32) (27) |
3:42
35:50
|
(47) (32) |
5:06
40:56
|
(35) (33) |
1:54
42:50
|
(43) (35) |
5:51
48:41
|
(29) (31) |
4:30
53:11
|
(40) (31) |
0:52
54:03
|
(4)
(30)
|
Екатова Екатерина (2002) Iю Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
31 | 00:54:07 (14:38 min/km) | +25:13 |
1:58
1:58
|
(24) (24) |
3:24
5:22
|
(42) (34) |
2:18
7:40
|
(36) (32) |
2:12
9:52
|
(37) (32) |
3:38
13:30
|
(35) (33) |
4:21
17:51
|
(16) (28) |
3:33
21:24
|
(25) (26) |
2:38
24:02
|
(30) (24) |
2:53
26:55
|
(37) (24) |
5:57
32:52
|
(45) (29) |
2:14
35:06
|
(38) (29) |
5:26
40:32
|
(38) (31) |
1:58
42:30
|
(44) (32) |
5:53
48:23
|
(30) (30) |
4:24
52:47
|
(37) (30) |
1:20
54:07
|
(36)
(31)
|
Климентьева Алёна (1972) Хорошево СШ№102 |
||
|
32 | 00:54:09 (14:38 min/km) | +25:15 |
1:59
1:59
|
(25) (25) |
2:42
4:41
|
(18) (16) |
2:06
6:47
|
(28) (17) |
2:36
9:23
|
(44) (27) |
3:12
12:35
|
(31) (28) |
5:43
18:18
|
(37) (32) |
3:48
22:06
|
(29) (29) |
2:48
24:54
|
(36) (28) |
2:49
27:43
|
(36) (29) |
5:22
33:05
|
(43) (30) |
2:53
35:58
|
(45) (33) |
5:03
41:01
|
(34) (34) |
2:00
43:01
|
(46) (36) |
5:44
48:45
|
(25) (32) |
4:31
53:16
|
(41) (32) |
0:53
54:09
|
(7)
(32)
|
Мескина Мария (2001) II Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
33 | 00:56:34 (15:17 min/km) | +27:40 |
2:30
2:30
|
(40) (40) |
3:05
5:35
|
(34) (38) |
2:07
7:42
|
(29) (33) |
1:59
9:41
|
(32) (30) |
4:20
14:01
|
(43) (39) |
5:45
19:46
|
(39) (35) |
4:14
24:00
|
(37) (34) |
3:36
27:36
|
(45) (36) |
7:16
34:52
|
(48) (41) |
4:00
38:52
|
(20) (40) |
2:08
41:00
|
(35) (39) |
4:35
45:35
|
(25) (39) |
1:39
47:14
|
(41) (39) |
4:53
52:07
|
(12) (33) |
3:18
55:25
|
(19) (33) |
1:09
56:34
|
(25)
(33)
|
Стрещенец Анастасия (1990) ССО МИФИ |
||
|
34 | 00:57:02 (15:25 min/km) | +28:08 |
2:24
2:24
|
(38) (38) |
3:52
6:16
|
(46) (43) |
1:40
7:56
|
(10) (34) |
2:07
10:03
|
(34) (36) |
3:37
13:40
|
(34) (37) |
6:43
20:23
|
(43) (38) |
4:59
25:22
|
(42) (41) |
5:08
30:30
|
(47) (42) |
2:34
33:04
|
(27) (40) |
5:06
38:10
|
(39) (39) |
2:19
40:29
|
(41) (38) |
4:38
45:07
|
(29) (38) |
1:14
46:21
|
(30) (38) |
5:47
52:08
|
(28) (34) |
3:46
55:54
|
(27) (34) |
1:08
57:02
|
(24)
(34)
|
Толкачева Марта (1998) III O-Deaf |
||
|
35 | 00:59:57 (16:12 min/km) | +31:03 |
4:17
4:17
|
(46) (46) |
3:10
7:27
|
(35) (44) |
2:03
9:30
|
(27) (44) |
1:55
11:25
|
(26) (44) |
3:23
14:48
|
(33) (41) |
5:01
19:49
|
(29) (36) |
4:16
24:05
|
(39) (35) |
2:55
27:00
|
(39) (35) |
2:48
29:48
|
(35) (35) |
5:08
34:56
|
(40) (37) |
1:50
36:46
|
(22) (37) |
4:29
41:15
|
(21) (35) |
1:33
42:48
|
(39) (33) |
10:45
53:33
|
(44) (35) |
4:33
58:06
|
(42) (35) |
1:51
59:57
|
(48)
(35)
|
Курьянова Ольга (1965) III Репейник |
||
|
36 | 00:59:59 (16:13 min/km) | +31:05 |
2:07
2:07
|
(32) (32) |
3:17
5:24
|
(38) (35) |
2:13
7:37
|
(35) (31) |
2:20
9:57
|
(41) (35) |
4:39
14:36
|
(46) (40) |
7:37
22:13
|
(44) (42) |
2:58
25:11
|
(18) (40) |
2:37
27:48
|
(29) (38) |
3:24
31:12
|
(43) (38) |
4:48
36:00
|
(37) (38) |
5:12
41:12
|
(49) (40) |
4:44
45:56
|
(31) (40) |
1:29
47:25
|
(36) (40) |
7:02
54:27
|
(38) (36) |
4:01
58:28
|
(33) (36) |
1:31
59:59
|
(43)
(36)
|
Коткова Эльвира (1954) I ДЮСШ-Королёв |
||
|
37 | 01:00:01 (16:13 min/km) | +31:07 |
2:26
2:26
|
(39) (39) |
3:30
5:56
|
(44) (41) |
2:09
8:05
|
(33) (36) |
1:51
9:56
|
(24) (33) |
3:39
13:35
|
(36) (35) |
11:36
25:11
|
(47) (44) |
4:02
29:13
|
(33) (44) |
2:31
31:44
|
(27) (43) |
3:58
35:42
|
(45) (42) |
5:03
40:45
|
(38) (43) |
2:03
42:48
|
(33) (42) |
5:10
47:58
|
(36) (41) |
1:36
49:34
|
(40) (41) |
5:23
54:57
|
(20) (37) |
3:31
58:28
|
(23) (36) |
1:33
1:00:01
|
(44)
(37)
|
Чижикова Людмила (1951) III ЮЗАО-TEAM |
||
|
38 | 01:02:39 (16:56 min/km) | +33:45 |
1:34
1:34
|
(4) (4) |
2:11
3:45
|
(7) (6) |
3:13
6:58
|
(46) (22) |
2:17
9:15
|
(38) (25) |
4:16
13:31
|
(42) (34) |
12:37
26:08
|
(48) (46) |
5:37
31:45
|
(44) (47) |
3:06
34:51
|
(41) (47) |
2:22
37:13
|
(21) (45) |
6:42
43:55
|
(46) (47) |
1:41
45:36
|
(17) (47) |
5:22
50:58
|
(37) (45) |
1:46
52:44
|
(42) (47) |
6:00
58:44
|
(31) (42) |
2:52
1:01:36
|
(14) (39) |
1:03
1:02:39
|
(19)
(38)
|
Ноткина Алиса (2002) II ЮЗАО-TEAM |
||
|
39 | 01:02:40 (16:56 min/km) | +33:46 |
9:30
9:30
|
(48) (48) |
2:58
12:28
|
(29) (48) |
2:21
14:49
|
(37) (47) |
2:17
17:06
|
(38) (47) |
3:06
20:12
|
(28) (47) |
7:58
28:10
|
(45) (47) |
3:23
31:33
|
(22) (46) |
2:42
34:15
|
(34) (45) |
2:47
37:02
|
(33) (44) |
4:21
41:23
|
(30) (44) |
1:54
43:17
|
(25) (43) |
5:38
48:55
|
(41) (42) |
1:31
50:26
|
(37) (42) |
7:12
57:38
|
(40) (38) |
3:29
1:01:07
|
(22) (38) |
1:33
1:02:40
|
(44)
(39)
|
Крылова Нина (1948) III Лично |
||
|
40 | 01:02:41 (16:56 min/km) | +33:47 |
1:52
1:52
|
(17) (17) |
3:24
5:16
|
(42) (33) |
2:07
7:23
|
(29) (29) |
2:25
9:48
|
(42) (31) |
2:57
12:45
|
(24) (29) |
15:51
28:36
|
(49) (48) |
3:52
32:28
|
(30) (48) |
2:07
34:35
|
(12) (46) |
2:13
36:48
|
(13) (43) |
3:42
40:30
|
(16) (42) |
1:38
42:08
|
(15) (41) |
7:36
49:44
|
(48) (43) |
1:32
51:16
|
(38) (43) |
6:30
57:46
|
(34) (40) |
3:55
1:01:41
|
(30) (40) |
1:00
1:02:41
|
(17)
(40)
|
Никитина Алиса (1973) III Лично |
||
|
41 | 01:04:22 (17:24 min/km) | +35:28 |
1:43
1:43
|
(12) (12) |
2:12
3:55
|
(8) (8) |
5:04
8:59
|
(47) (42) |
1:17
10:16
|
(1) (37) |
3:11
13:27
|
(30) (32) |
4:02
17:29
|
(10) (25) |
3:24
20:53
|
(23) (23) |
3:30
24:23
|
(44) (26) |
2:55
27:18
|
(39) (27) |
6:46
34:04
|
(47) (34) |
2:35
36:39
|
(43) (36) |
5:42
42:21
|
(43) (37) |
1:11
43:32
|
(23) (37) |
17:33
1:01:05
|
(47) (43) |
2:21
1:03:26
|
(4) (41) |
0:56
1:04:22
|
(13)
(41)
|
Андреева Софья (2001) Iю Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
42 | 01:04:24 (17:24 min/km) | +35:30 |
10:57
10:57
|
(49) (49) |
3:31
14:28
|
(45) (49) |
1:41
16:09
|
(11) (48) |
1:23
17:32
|
(4) (48) |
4:00
21:32
|
(40) (48) |
4:10
25:42
|
(12) (45) |
2:11
27:53
|
(4) (43) |
1:46
29:39
|
(4) (41) |
9:08
38:47
|
(49) (47) |
3:28
42:15
|
(14) (45) |
2:08
44:23
|
(35) (45) |
6:36
50:59
|
(46) (46) |
1:09
52:08
|
(20) (45) |
6:01
58:09
|
(32) (41) |
5:17
1:03:26
|
(45) (41) |
0:58
1:04:24
|
(15)
(42)
|
Малова Анастасия (1996) ССО МИФИ |
||
|
43 | 01:05:36 (17:44 min/km) | +36:42 |
2:12
2:12
|
(36) (36) |
2:51
5:03
|
(27) (27) |
2:02
7:05
|
(26) (24) |
1:43
8:48
|
(14) (17) |
2:40
11:28
|
(14) (13) |
6:08
17:36
|
(41) (26) |
6:55
24:31
|
(47) (38) |
2:15
26:46
|
(18) (33) |
2:34
29:20
|
(27) (32) |
4:13
33:33
|
(28) (32) |
2:01
35:34
|
(32) (30) |
4:37
40:11
|
(27) (29) |
1:11
41:22
|
(23) (29) |
16:18
57:40
|
(46) (39) |
6:35
1:04:15
|
(48) (43) |
1:21
1:05:36
|
(37)
(43)
|
Пименова Ольга (1968) III Хорошево СШ№102 |
||
|
44 | 01:06:41 (18:01 min/km) | +37:47 |
1:42
1:42
|
(10) (10) |
2:14
3:56
|
(9) (9) |
5:23
9:19
|
(48) (43) |
1:49
11:08
|
(22) (42) |
5:36
16:44
|
(48) (44) |
5:33
22:17
|
(36) (43) |
7:37
29:54
|
(48) (45) |
2:30
32:24
|
(26) (44) |
5:09
37:33
|
(46) (46) |
5:10
42:43
|
(41) (46) |
2:30
45:13
|
(42) (46) |
5:50
51:03
|
(44) (47) |
1:11
52:14
|
(23) (46) |
9:28
1:01:42
|
(42) (45) |
3:37
1:05:19
|
(25) (44) |
1:22
1:06:41
|
(40)
(44)
|
Зверева Зоя (2001) Iю Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
45 | 01:08:04 (18:24 min/km) | +39:10 |
2:05
2:05
|
(29) (29) |
3:22
5:27
|
(40) (36) |
2:31
7:58
|
(39) (35) |
1:58
9:56
|
(31) (33) |
3:51
13:47
|
(39) (38) |
5:43
19:30
|
(37) (34) |
4:11
23:41
|
(34) (32) |
14:03
37:44
|
(49) (48) |
2:22
40:06
|
(21) (48) |
5:40
45:46
|
(44) (48) |
2:00
47:46
|
(30) (48) |
5:37
53:23
|
(40) (48) |
1:24
54:47
|
(34) (48) |
7:29
1:02:16
|
(41) (46) |
4:12
1:06:28
|
(35) (45) |
1:36
1:08:04
|
(47)
(45)
|
Парчевская Любовь (1957) МГУ |
||
|
46 | 01:08:13 (18:26 min/km) | +39:19 |
2:48
2:48
|
(43) (43) |
2:19
5:07
|
(11) (29) |
2:58
8:05
|
(43) (36) |
3:19
11:24
|
(47) (43) |
4:22
15:46
|
(44) (43) |
6:23
22:09
|
(42) (41) |
4:01
26:10
|
(32) (42) |
2:56
29:06
|
(40) (40) |
3:42
32:48
|
(44) (39) |
7:19
40:07
|
(48) (41) |
3:30
43:37
|
(46) (44) |
6:43
50:20
|
(47) (44) |
1:04
51:24
|
(13) (44) |
10:02
1:01:26
|
(43) (44) |
5:26
1:06:52
|
(46) (46) |
1:21
1:08:13
|
(37)
(46)
|
Максимова Софья (2000) III Ориента-Весна 1 |
||
|
47 | 01:24:05 (22:44 min/km) | +55:11 |
1:36
1:36
|
(5) (5) |
2:07
3:43
|
(4) (4) |
1:51
5:34
|
(15) (7) |
1:36
7:10
|
(9) (6) |
2:49
9:59
|
(20) (9) |
4:01
14:00
|
(9) (9) |
5:50
19:50
|
(45) (19) |
3:08
22:58
|
(42) (21) |
1:55
24:53
|
(5) (20) |
3:08
28:01
|
(6) (13) |
1:55
29:56
|
(27) (12) |
4:34
34:30
|
(24) (14) |
2:03
36:33
|
(47) (18) |
43:39
1:20:12
|
(48) (47) |
2:49
1:23:01
|
(12) (47) |
1:04
1:24:05
|
(21)
(47)
|
Аркуша Мария (2002) Iю Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
48 | 01:36:28 (26:04 min/km) | +1:07:34 |
1:30
1:30
|
(1) (1) |
2:00
3:30
|
(3) (2) |
1:29
4:59
|
(5) (2) |
1:28
6:27
|
(7) (2) |
1:54
8:21
|
(1) (2) |
3:11
11:32
|
(2) (2) |
4:17
15:49
|
(40) (4) |
1:54
17:43
|
(6) (4) |
1:59
19:42
|
(6) (4) |
3:20
23:02
|
(11) (4) |
1:35
24:37
|
(9) (5) |
3:31
28:08
|
(9) (5) |
0:47
28:55
|
(3) (4) |
1:03:14
1:32:09
|
(49) (48) |
2:50
1:34:59
|
(13) (48) |
1:29
1:36:28
|
(42)
(48)
|
Чистова Ксения (2004) II ЮЗАО-TEAM |
||
|
49 | 01:59:05 (32:11 min/km) | +1:30:11 |
3:50
3:50
|
(45) (45) |
7:22
11:12
|
(49) (47) |
6:04
17:16
|
(49) (49) |
3:46
21:02
|
(48) (49) |
8:17
29:19
|
(49) (49) |
8:45
38:04
|
(46) (49) |
19:51
57:55
|
(49) (49) |
4:49
1:02:44
|
(46) (49) |
5:19
1:08:03
|
(47) (49) |
11:02
1:19:05
|
(49) (49) |
4:53
1:23:58
|
(48) (49) |
12:04
1:36:02
|
(49) (49) |
2:19
1:38:21
|
(48) (49) |
12:17
1:50:38
|
(45) (49) |
6:21
1:56:59
|
(47) (49) |
2:06
1:59:05
|
(49)
(49)
|
Попова Виктория (1976) Лично |