Россия, Краснодарский край, Дивноморское
Controls | 14 |
Athletes | 26 |
Distance length | 1.650 m |
Virtually best result | 00:13:43 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 71) | leg tot 3 ( 50) | leg tot 4 ( 67) | leg tot 5 ( 47) | leg tot 6 ( 58) | leg tot 7 ( 45) | leg tot 8 ( 36) | leg tot 9 ( 60) | leg tot 10 ( 49) | leg tot 11 ( 72) | leg tot 12 ( 53) | leg tot 13 ( 57) | leg tot 14 ( 80) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:15:20 (9:18 min/km) | - |
1:24
1:24
|
(3) (3) |
1:16
2:40
|
(2) (2) |
0:53
3:33
|
(5) (1) |
2:01
5:34
|
(5) (2) |
0:51
6:25
|
(1) (2) |
1:59
8:24
|
(9) (2) |
0:45
9:09
|
(11) (2) |
1:08
10:17
|
(3) (1) |
0:51
11:08
|
(5) (1) |
0:47
11:55
|
(18) (1) |
1:33
13:28
|
(4) (2) |
0:56
14:24
|
(7) (3) |
0:25
14:49
|
(1) (3) |
0:15
15:04
|
(3) (1) |
0:16
15:20
|
(10)
(1)
|
Авраменко Анна (1974) округ САО |
||
|
2 | 00:15:21 (9:18 min/km) | +1 |
1:23
1:23
|
(2) (2) |
1:15
2:38
|
(1) (1) |
0:55
3:33
|
(6) (1) |
1:50
5:23
|
(1) (1) |
0:57
6:20
|
(5) (1) |
1:47
8:07
|
(1) (1) |
0:55
9:02
|
(18) (1) |
1:37
10:39
|
(20) (3) |
0:49
11:28
|
(4) (2) |
0:35
12:03
|
(3) (2) |
1:24
13:27
|
(1) (1) |
0:46
14:13
|
(3) (1) |
0:34
14:47
|
(13) (1) |
0:19
15:06
|
(7) (2) |
0:15
15:21
|
(7)
(2)
|
Фомина Наталия (1972) Саратовская.обл |
||
|
3 | 00:15:25 (9:21 min/km) | +5 |
1:20
1:20
|
(1) (1) |
1:42
3:02
|
(11) (6) |
1:00
4:02
|
(9) (6) |
1:58
6:00
|
(2) (3) |
0:53
6:53
|
(2) (3) |
1:49
8:42
|
(3) (3) |
0:34
9:16
|
(1) (3) |
1:07
10:23
|
(2) (2) |
1:08
11:31
|
(14) (3) |
0:39
12:10
|
(9) (3) |
1:24
13:34
|
(1) (3) |
0:47
14:21
|
(4) (2) |
0:27
14:48
|
(3) (2) |
0:23
15:11
|
(12) (3) |
0:14
15:25
|
(4)
(3)
|
Боревич Ирина (1978) Северный ветер |
||
|
4 | 00:15:47 (9:34 min/km) | +27 |
1:34
1:34
|
(8) (8) |
1:16
2:50
|
(2) (3) |
0:49
3:39
|
(1) (3) |
2:25
6:04
|
(11) (4) |
0:58
7:02
|
(6) (4) |
1:47
8:49
|
(1) (4) |
0:59
9:48
|
(21) (4) |
1:00
10:48
|
(1) (4) |
0:46
11:34
|
(1) (4) |
0:48
12:22
|
(20) (4) |
1:26
13:48
|
(3) (4) |
0:53
14:41
|
(5) (4) |
0:29
15:10
|
(5) (4) |
0:24
15:34
|
(15) (4) |
0:13
15:47
|
(2)
(4)
|
Кнотько Вера (1980) МГУ, округ ЮЗАО |
||
|
5 | 00:16:04 (9:44 min/km) | +44 |
1:36
1:36
|
(10) (10) |
1:31
3:07
|
(7) (7) |
0:52
3:59
|
(2) (5) |
2:17
6:16
|
(10) (6) |
1:09
7:25
|
(15) (6) |
1:56
9:21
|
(5) (5) |
0:35
9:56
|
(3) (5) |
1:24
11:20
|
(15) (5) |
0:48
12:08
|
(3) (5) |
0:36
12:44
|
(5) (5) |
1:34
14:18
|
(5) (5) |
0:44
15:02
|
(1) (5) |
0:30
15:32
|
(6) (5) |
0:17
15:49
|
(6) (5) |
0:15
16:04
|
(7)
(5)
|
Богданова Людмила (1973) БОЦДЮТиЭ И, Белгород |
||
|
6 | 00:16:36 (10:04 min/km) | +1:16 |
1:30
1:30
|
(7) (7) |
2:07
3:37
|
(23) (15) |
0:52
4:29
|
(2) (9) |
2:07
6:36
|
(6) (8) |
0:54
7:30
|
(3) (7) |
1:52
9:22
|
(4) (6) |
0:45
10:07
|
(11) (6) |
1:16
11:23
|
(9) (6) |
0:52
12:15
|
(6) (6) |
0:44
12:59
|
(15) (6) |
1:45
14:44
|
(11) (6) |
0:45
15:29
|
(2) (6) |
0:30
15:59
|
(6) (6) |
0:23
16:22
|
(12) (6) |
0:14
16:36
|
(4)
(6)
|
Реброва Екатерина (1977) Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
7 | 00:17:11 (10:25 min/km) | +1:51 |
2:59
2:59
|
(20) (20) |
1:37
4:36
|
(9) (19) |
0:52
5:28
|
(2) (18) |
1:58
7:26
|
(2) (15) |
1:03
8:29
|
(9) (13) |
1:56
10:25
|
(5) (10) |
0:36
11:01
|
(5) (10) |
1:11
12:12
|
(5) (9) |
0:54
13:06
|
(7) (7) |
0:32
13:38
|
(1) (7) |
1:39
15:17
|
(9) (7) |
1:02
16:19
|
(13) (7) |
0:26
16:45
|
(2) (7) |
0:14
16:59
|
(1) (7) |
0:12
17:11
|
(1)
(7)
|
Караваева Наталья (1975) ДТДМ СПАРТАК, Волжский |
||
|
8 | 00:17:26 (10:34 min/km) | +2:06 |
1:27
1:27
|
(5) (5) |
1:29
2:56
|
(6) (5) |
2:43
5:39
|
(26) (19) |
1:59
7:38
|
(4) (17) |
0:55
8:33
|
(4) (14) |
2:04
10:37
|
(10) (12) |
0:35
11:12
|
(3) (12) |
1:14
12:26
|
(7) (11) |
0:47
13:13
|
(2) (10) |
0:35
13:48
|
(3) (8) |
1:36
15:24
|
(7) (8) |
0:57
16:21
|
(8) (8) |
0:35
16:56
|
(17) (8) |
0:16
17:12
|
(4) (8) |
0:14
17:26
|
(4)
(8)
|
Аверина Светлана (1972) Пермь, лично |
||
|
9 | 00:17:34 (10:39 min/km) | +2:14 |
1:44
1:44
|
(15) (15) |
1:43
3:27
|
(13) (11) |
1:06
4:33
|
(12) (11) |
2:27
7:00
|
(13) (11) |
1:02
8:02
|
(8) (10) |
2:05
10:07
|
(11) (8) |
0:42
10:49
|
(8) (8) |
1:13
12:02
|
(6) (8) |
1:10
13:12
|
(16) (9) |
0:39
13:51
|
(9) (10) |
1:43
15:34
|
(10) (10) |
1:00
16:34
|
(12) (9) |
0:28
17:02
|
(4) (9) |
0:19
17:21
|
(7) (9) |
0:13
17:34
|
(2)
(9)
|
Родина Людмила (1972) Тула |
||
|
10 | 00:17:50 (10:48 min/km) | +2:30 |
1:25
1:25
|
(4) (4) |
1:28
2:53
|
(5) (4) |
1:01
3:54
|
(10) (4) |
2:11
6:05
|
(7) (5) |
1:17
7:22
|
(16) (5) |
2:16
9:38
|
(14) (7) |
0:47
10:25
|
(14) (7) |
1:35
12:00
|
(18) (7) |
1:07
13:07
|
(13) (8) |
0:41
13:48
|
(12) (8) |
1:45
15:33
|
(11) (9) |
1:04
16:37
|
(15) (10) |
0:32
17:09
|
(9) (10) |
0:25
17:34
|
(16) (10) |
0:16
17:50
|
(10)
(10)
|
Алимаева Тамара (1980) ДЮСШ Триумф |
||
|
11 | 00:18:11 (11:01 min/km) | +2:51 |
1:35
1:35
|
(9) (9) |
1:35
3:10
|
(8) (8) |
0:59
4:09
|
(8) (7) |
2:29
6:38
|
(14) (9) |
1:06
7:44
|
(12) (9) |
2:23
10:07
|
(17) (8) |
0:52
10:59
|
(17) (9) |
1:17
12:16
|
(10) (10) |
1:05
13:21
|
(9) (11) |
0:38
13:59
|
(7) (11) |
1:57
15:56
|
(14) (11) |
1:10
17:06
|
(16) (11) |
0:30
17:36
|
(6) (11) |
0:20
17:56
|
(9) (11) |
0:15
18:11
|
(7)
(11)
|
Ермакова Ирина (1971) СДЮСШОР № 3-Ермакова |
||
|
12 | 00:19:09 (11:36 min/km) | +3:49 |
1:46
1:46
|
(16) (16) |
1:46
3:32
|
(14) (13) |
1:08
4:40
|
(18) (13) |
2:42
7:22
|
(19) (14) |
1:05
8:27
|
(10) (12) |
2:40
11:07
|
(21) (13) |
0:39
11:46
|
(6) (13) |
1:18
13:04
|
(11) (13) |
1:05
14:09
|
(9) (12) |
0:36
14:45
|
(5) (12) |
1:34
16:19
|
(5) (12) |
0:59
17:18
|
(11) (12) |
1:10
18:28
|
(24) (12) |
0:25
18:53
|
(16) (12) |
0:16
19:09
|
(10)
(12)
|
Семенова Татьяна (1972) Саратовская.обл |
||
|
13 | 00:19:32 (11:50 min/km) | +4:12 |
1:36
1:36
|
(10) (10) |
1:56
3:32
|
(20) (13) |
1:06
4:38
|
(12) (12) |
2:14
6:52
|
(9) (10) |
2:28
9:20
|
(22) (17) |
1:58
11:18
|
(8) (14) |
0:51
12:09
|
(15) (15) |
1:22
13:31
|
(13) (14) |
1:14
14:45
|
(17) (14) |
0:38
15:23
|
(7) (14) |
1:37
17:00
|
(8) (13) |
1:18
18:18
|
(20) (13) |
0:33
18:51
|
(11) (13) |
0:23
19:14
|
(12) (13) |
0:18
19:32
|
(17)
(13)
|
Шикуло Наталья (1975) Нижний Новгород вело |
||
|
14 | 00:20:00 (12:07 min/km) | +4:40 |
1:43
1:43
|
(13) (13) |
1:48
3:31
|
(15) (12) |
1:13
4:44
|
(22) (14) |
2:31
7:15
|
(16) (13) |
1:07
8:22
|
(13) (11) |
2:08
10:30
|
(12) (11) |
0:34
11:04
|
(1) (11) |
1:24
12:28
|
(15) (12) |
1:47
14:15
|
(23) (13) |
0:39
14:54
|
(9) (13) |
3:01
17:55
|
(23) (14) |
1:02
18:57
|
(13) (14) |
0:32
19:29
|
(9) (14) |
0:14
19:43
|
(1) (14) |
0:17
20:00
|
(15)
(14)
|
Терешина Татьяна (1973) ДТДМ Волжский |
||
|
15 | 00:22:18 (13:31 min/km) | +6:58 |
3:22
3:22
|
(22) (22) |
3:41
7:03
|
(25) (24) |
1:11
8:14
|
(21) (23) |
2:49
11:03
|
(21) (22) |
1:17
12:20
|
(16) (20) |
1:57
14:17
|
(7) (19) |
0:58
15:15
|
(19) (19) |
1:23
16:38
|
(14) (18) |
1:05
17:43
|
(9) (17) |
0:45
18:28
|
(17) (17) |
1:52
20:20
|
(13) (17) |
0:53
21:13
|
(5) (16) |
0:33
21:46
|
(11) (15) |
0:16
22:02
|
(4) (15) |
0:16
22:18
|
(10)
(15)
|
Моисеева Анна (1976) Лосиный Остров |
||
|
16 | 00:22:31 (13:39 min/km) | +7:11 |
1:48
1:48
|
(17) (17) |
1:49
3:37
|
(17) (15) |
1:10
4:47
|
(20) (15) |
2:53
7:40
|
(22) (18) |
1:43
9:23
|
(20) (18) |
2:38
12:01
|
(19) (18) |
1:07
13:08
|
(24) (18) |
2:01
15:09
|
(22) (16) |
1:29
16:38
|
(20) (16) |
0:42
17:20
|
(13) (16) |
2:29
19:49
|
(20) (15) |
1:20
21:09
|
(22) (15) |
0:40
21:49
|
(20) (17) |
0:22
22:11
|
(10) (16) |
0:20
22:31
|
(20)
(16)
|
Ягмурова Наталья (1977) ДЮСШ Триумф |
||
|
17 | 00:22:36 (13:42 min/km) | +7:16 |
1:36
1:36
|
(10) (10) |
1:49
3:25
|
(17) (10) |
1:05
4:30
|
(11) (10) |
2:41
7:11
|
(18) (12) |
2:21
9:32
|
(21) (19) |
2:27
11:59
|
(18) (17) |
0:46
12:45
|
(13) (17) |
2:25
15:10
|
(23) (17) |
0:58
16:08
|
(8) (15) |
0:47
16:55
|
(18) (15) |
3:04
19:59
|
(24) (16) |
1:14
21:13
|
(18) (16) |
0:34
21:47
|
(13) (16) |
0:31
22:18
|
(19) (17) |
0:18
22:36
|
(17)
(17)
|
Никольская Ольга (1973) Балтийский Берег - ОЕ |
||
|
18 | 00:25:10 (15:15 min/km) | +9:50 |
3:12
3:12
|
(21) (21) |
1:42
4:54
|
(11) (20) |
1:33
6:27
|
(24) (20) |
2:25
8:52
|
(11) (20) |
3:54
12:46
|
(25) (22) |
2:08
14:54
|
(12) (21) |
0:41
15:35
|
(7) (20) |
1:09
16:44
|
(4) (19) |
1:32
18:16
|
(21) (19) |
0:53
19:09
|
(21) (18) |
3:10
22:19
|
(25) (18) |
1:23
23:42
|
(23) (18) |
0:37
24:19
|
(19) (18) |
0:30
24:49
|
(18) (18) |
0:21
25:10
|
(22)
(18)
|
Черновицкая Юлия (1976) Лосиный Остров |
||
|
19 | 00:27:38 (16:45 min/km) | +12:18 |
1:27
1:27
|
(5) (5) |
1:48
3:15
|
(15) (9) |
1:07
4:22
|
(16) (8) |
2:12
6:34
|
(8) (7) |
1:07
7:41
|
(13) (8) |
6:38
14:19
|
(25) (20) |
1:31
15:50
|
(25) (21) |
1:15
17:05
|
(8) (20) |
1:09
18:14
|
(15) (18) |
4:17
22:31
|
(25) (19) |
2:28
24:59
|
(19) (19) |
1:12
26:11
|
(17) (19) |
0:34
26:45
|
(13) (19) |
0:35
27:20
|
(22) (19) |
0:18
27:38
|
(17)
(19)
|
Малкова Наталья (1977) ФСО Ульяновской обл |
||
|
20 | 00:28:50 (17:28 min/km) | +13:30 |
4:13
4:13
|
(23) (23) |
2:05
6:18
|
(22) (21) |
1:15
7:33
|
(23) (21) |
2:55
10:28
|
(23) (21) |
3:35
14:03
|
(24) (24) |
3:42
17:45
|
(24) (23) |
0:51
18:36
|
(15) (23) |
1:36
20:12
|
(19) (21) |
1:33
21:45
|
(22) (20) |
1:07
22:52
|
(23) (20) |
2:59
25:51
|
(22) (20) |
1:16
27:07
|
(19) (20) |
0:43
27:50
|
(21) (20) |
0:40
28:30
|
(24) (20) |
0:20
28:50
|
(20)
(20)
|
Чекменева Анастасия (1974) округ СЗАО |
||
|
21 | 00:29:48 (18:04 min/km) | +14:28 |
5:59
5:59
|
(26) (26) |
2:04
8:03
|
(21) (25) |
1:06
9:09
|
(12) (25) |
2:30
11:39
|
(15) (24) |
1:33
13:12
|
(19) (23) |
2:38
15:50
|
(19) (22) |
0:58
16:48
|
(19) (22) |
5:54
22:42
|
(24) (22) |
1:16
23:58
|
(18) (21) |
0:54
24:52
|
(22) (21) |
1:58
26:50
|
(15) (21) |
1:19
28:09
|
(21) (21) |
0:45
28:54
|
(22) (21) |
0:37
29:31
|
(23) (21) |
0:17
29:48
|
(15)
(21)
|
Горшкова Наталья (1974) Армавир, лично |
||
|
22 | 00:30:19 (18:22 min/km) | +14:59 |
1:57
1:57
|
(18) (18) |
1:53
3:50
|
(19) (17) |
1:06
4:56
|
(12) (16) |
2:46
7:42
|
(20) (19) |
1:22
9:04
|
(18) (16) |
2:19
11:23
|
(16) (16) |
1:01
12:24
|
(22) (16) |
1:32
13:56
|
(17) (15) |
11:09
25:05
|
(25) (22) |
0:43
25:48
|
(14) (22) |
2:14
28:02
|
(18) (22) |
0:58
29:00
|
(10) (22) |
0:35
29:35
|
(17) (22) |
0:22
29:57
|
(10) (22) |
0:22
30:19
|
(23)
(22)
|
Глушакова Наталья (1971) Цемдолина |
||
|
23 | 00:34:34 (20:57 min/km) | +19:14 |
1:43
1:43
|
(13) (13) |
10:13
11:56
|
(26) (26) |
1:09
13:05
|
(19) (26) |
3:02
16:07
|
(24) (26) |
7:17
23:24
|
(26) (26) |
2:17
25:41
|
(15) (26) |
1:01
26:42
|
(22) (26) |
1:39
28:21
|
(21) (25) |
1:06
29:27
|
(12) (24) |
0:44
30:11
|
(15) (23) |
2:04
32:15
|
(16) (23) |
0:57
33:12
|
(8) (23) |
0:34
33:46
|
(13) (23) |
0:32
34:18
|
(21) (23) |
0:16
34:34
|
(10)
(23)
|
Мескина Анастасия (1971) Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
24 | 00:37:02 (22:27 min/km) | +21:42 |
4:43
4:43
|
(24) (24) |
2:08
6:51
|
(24) (22) |
1:46
8:37
|
(25) (24) |
3:31
12:08
|
(26) (25) |
3:02
15:10
|
(23) (25) |
3:29
18:39
|
(23) (24) |
0:43
19:22
|
(9) (24) |
8:12
27:34
|
(25) (24) |
1:24
28:58
|
(19) (23) |
1:40
30:38
|
(24) (24) |
2:53
33:31
|
(21) (24) |
1:35
35:06
|
(24) (24) |
0:47
35:53
|
(23) (24) |
0:42
36:35
|
(25) (24) |
0:27
37:02
|
(25)
(24)
|
Кононенко Мария (2003) ДЮСШ Триумф |
||
|
25 | 00:42:54 (26:00 min/km) | +27:34 |
5:33
5:33
|
(25) (25) |
1:21
6:54
|
(4) (23) |
0:58
7:52
|
(7) (22) |
3:29
11:21
|
(25) (23) |
1:00
12:21
|
(7) (21) |
8:21
20:42
|
(26) (25) |
3:17
23:59
|
(26) (25) |
1:21
25:20
|
(12) (23) |
9:25
34:45
|
(24) (25) |
0:32
35:17
|
(1) (25) |
2:10
37:27
|
(17) (25) |
2:38
40:05
|
(25) (25) |
1:56
42:01
|
(25) (25) |
0:31
42:32
|
(19) (25) |
0:22
42:54
|
(23)
(25)
|
Одегова Ирина (1972) ДЮСШ "Надежда" |
||
|
- | - |
2:12
2:12
|
(19) (19) |
1:38
3:50
|
(10) (17) |
1:07
4:57
|
(16) (17) |
2:39
7:36
|
(17) (16) |
1:05
8:41
|
(10) (15) |
2:40
11:21
|
(21) (15) |
0:44
12:05
|
(10) (14) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Агеева Наталья (1976) КСО 'Лидер' Майкопский район |