Россия, Воронежская область, Павловск, Сосновый бор
Controls | 14 |
Athletes | 32 |
Distance length | 4.500 m |
Virtually best result | 00:25:04 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 70) | leg tot 2 ( 56) | leg tot 3 ( 35) | leg tot 4 ( 65) | leg tot 5 ( 34) | leg tot 6 ( 72) | leg tot 7 ( 57) | leg tot 8 ( 43) | leg tot 9 ( 42) | leg tot 10 ( 40) | leg tot 11 ( 71) | leg tot 12 ( 39) | leg tot 13 ( 62) | leg tot 14 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:27:47 (6:10 min/km) | - |
0:54
0:54
|
(14) (14) |
2:45
3:39
|
(11) (10) |
0:38
4:17
|
(12) (10) |
1:16
5:33
|
(9) (7) |
0:59
6:32
|
(2) (4) |
1:03
7:35
|
(3) (3) |
3:43
11:18
|
(3) (2) |
3:26
14:44
|
(5) (2) |
3:27
18:11
|
(2) (2) |
3:12
21:23
|
(1) (1) |
0:49
22:12
|
(1) (1) |
1:07
23:19
|
(4) (1) |
3:29
26:48
|
(5) (1) |
0:52
27:40
|
(1) (1) |
0:07
27:47
|
(1)
(1)
|
Романова Анастасия (2000) КМС КСО Фрязино |
||
|
2 | 00:29:38 (6:35 min/km) | +1:51 |
0:54
0:54
|
(14) (14) |
2:28
3:22
|
(4) (3) |
0:35
3:57
|
(6) (3) |
1:13
5:10
|
(6) (3) |
1:02
6:12
|
(4) (2) |
1:31
7:43
|
(24) (4) |
3:25
11:08
|
(1) (1) |
3:20
14:28
|
(3) (1) |
3:26
17:54
|
(1) (1) |
4:36
22:30
|
(23) (3) |
0:55
23:25
|
(6) (2) |
1:30
24:55
|
(21) (2) |
3:25
28:20
|
(4) (2) |
1:10
29:30
|
(14) (2) |
0:08
29:38
|
(13)
(2)
|
Мухина Кристина (1999) КМС Тула ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
3 | 00:29:53 (6:38 min/km) | +2:06 |
0:43
0:43
|
(1) (1) |
1:56
2:39
|
(1) (1) |
0:30
3:09
|
(1) (1) |
1:11
4:20
|
(4) (1) |
1:10
5:30
|
(14) (1) |
1:12
6:42
|
(10) (1) |
4:45
11:27
|
(22) (3) |
3:23
14:50
|
(4) (3) |
4:16
19:06
|
(15) (3) |
3:14
22:20
|
(2) (2) |
1:57
24:17
|
(28) (4) |
1:13
25:30
|
(7) (4) |
3:10
28:40
|
(2) (3) |
1:05
29:45
|
(6) (3) |
0:08
29:53
|
(13)
(3)
|
Патрина Виктория (2000) I СДЮСШОР 18 АТЛЕТ |
||
|
4 | 00:30:10 (6:42 min/km) | +2:23 |
0:55
0:55
|
(17) (17) |
2:33
3:28
|
(6) (5) |
0:43
4:11
|
(18) (5) |
1:19
5:30
|
(12) (6) |
1:05
6:35
|
(9) (5) |
1:27
8:02
|
(19) (7) |
4:09
12:11
|
(12) (8) |
3:57
16:08
|
(17) (9) |
3:37
19:45
|
(3) (5) |
3:18
23:03
|
(4) (4) |
0:55
23:58
|
(6) (3) |
1:06
25:04
|
(2) (3) |
3:52
28:56
|
(14) (4) |
1:06
30:02
|
(8) (4) |
0:08
30:10
|
(13)
(4)
|
Якушина Лидия (2000) I КСО Фрязино |
||
|
5 | 00:30:38 (6:48 min/km) | +2:51 |
0:50
0:50
|
(10) (10) |
2:41
3:31
|
(9) (6) |
0:43
4:14
|
(18) (7) |
1:12
5:26
|
(5) (5) |
1:31
6:57
|
(25) (9) |
1:20
8:17
|
(16) (9) |
3:49
12:06
|
(5) (7) |
3:48
15:54
|
(10) (7) |
3:57
19:51
|
(5) (6) |
3:41
23:32
|
(11) (5) |
0:53
24:25
|
(4) (5) |
1:17
25:42
|
(14) (5) |
3:43
29:25
|
(9) (5) |
1:05
30:30
|
(6) (5) |
0:08
30:38
|
(13)
(5)
|
Задериева Елена (2000) I СДЮСШОР 18 Авдеев |
||
|
6 | 00:31:04 (6:54 min/km) | +3:17 |
0:47
0:47
|
(2) (2) |
2:23
3:10
|
(2) (2) |
0:31
3:41
|
(3) (2) |
1:03
4:44
|
(1) (2) |
2:54
7:38
|
(30) (14) |
0:52
8:30
|
(1) (14) |
4:10
12:40
|
(13) (12) |
3:09
15:49
|
(1) (4) |
4:28
20:17
|
(17) (9) |
3:26
23:43
|
(5) (6) |
0:51
24:34
|
(3) (7) |
2:26
27:00
|
(25) (8) |
3:00
30:00
|
(1) (7) |
0:57
30:57
|
(2) (6) |
0:07
31:04
|
(1)
(6)
|
Лазарева Ирина (2000) КМС СДЮСШОР 18 АТЛЕТ |
||
|
7 | 00:31:06 (6:55 min/km) | +3:19 |
0:47
0:47
|
(2) (2) |
3:20
4:07
|
(22) (18) |
0:39
4:46
|
(13) (16) |
1:09
5:55
|
(3) (12) |
1:04
6:59
|
(6) (11) |
1:13
8:12
|
(11) (8) |
4:08
12:20
|
(10) (9) |
3:54
16:14
|
(15) (10) |
4:01
20:15
|
(8) (8) |
3:32
23:47
|
(8) (9) |
1:01
24:48
|
(14) (9) |
1:06
25:54
|
(2) (6) |
3:56
29:50
|
(16) (6) |
1:09
30:59
|
(13) (7) |
0:07
31:06
|
(1)
(7)
|
Гринина Анастасия (2000) I Волжский, Волжани |
||
|
8 | 00:31:22 (6:58 min/km) | +3:35 |
1:02
1:02
|
(25) (25) |
2:24
3:26
|
(3) (4) |
0:36
4:02
|
(7) (4) |
1:18
5:20
|
(11) (4) |
1:03
6:23
|
(5) (3) |
1:11
7:34
|
(9) (2) |
4:30
12:04
|
(17) (6) |
3:46
15:50
|
(8) (5) |
3:54
19:44
|
(4) (4) |
4:08
23:52
|
(19) (10) |
0:55
24:47
|
(6) (8) |
1:15
26:02
|
(9) (7) |
3:59
30:01
|
(18) (8) |
1:14
31:15
|
(16) (8) |
0:07
31:22
|
(1)
(8)
|
Терешина Алена (1999) I ДТДМ Волжский |
||
|
9 | 00:32:35 (7:14 min/km) | +4:48 |
1:01
1:01
|
(23) (23) |
2:31
3:32
|
(5) (8) |
0:44
4:16
|
(20) (9) |
1:25
5:41
|
(15) (9) |
1:10
6:51
|
(14) (7) |
1:10
8:01
|
(8) (6) |
5:10
13:11
|
(23) (14) |
3:53
17:04
|
(14) (13) |
4:03
21:07
|
(10) (12) |
3:51
24:58
|
(15) (12) |
1:02
26:00
|
(15) (10) |
1:14
27:14
|
(8) (9) |
4:00
31:14
|
(20) (9) |
1:14
32:28
|
(16) (9) |
0:07
32:35
|
(1)
(9)
|
Батурина Анастасия (1999) I МОУ ДЮСШ№17 |
||
|
10 | 00:32:48 (7:17 min/km) | +5:01 |
0:50
0:50
|
(10) (10) |
3:03
3:53
|
(17) (14) |
0:53
4:46
|
(27) (16) |
1:22
6:08
|
(14) (13) |
1:04
7:12
|
(6) (12) |
1:14
8:26
|
(12) (12) |
3:57
12:23
|
(6) (10) |
4:00
16:23
|
(19) (11) |
5:38
22:01
|
(25) (15) |
3:35
25:36
|
(9) (13) |
0:57
26:33
|
(12) (12) |
1:25
27:58
|
(19) (11) |
3:42
31:40
|
(8) (10) |
1:01
32:41
|
(3) (10) |
0:07
32:48
|
(1)
(10)
|
Козобродова Нина (2000) I СДЮСШОР 18 Азимут |
||
|
11 | 00:33:25 (7:26 min/km) | +5:38 |
1:09
1:09
|
(27) (27) |
3:01
4:10
|
(16) (20) |
0:50
5:00
|
(26) (20) |
1:30
6:30
|
(18) (16) |
1:10
7:40
|
(14) (15) |
1:05
8:45
|
(4) (15) |
5:18
14:03
|
(25) (20) |
3:50
17:53
|
(12) (18) |
3:59
21:52
|
(6) (14) |
3:48
25:40
|
(14) (14) |
1:02
26:42
|
(15) (13) |
1:15
27:57
|
(9) (10) |
4:05
32:02
|
(21) (11) |
1:16
33:18
|
(19) (11) |
0:07
33:25
|
(1)
(11)
|
Николаенко Юлия (1999) I ДЮЦ Русинка |
||
|
12 | 00:34:06 (7:35 min/km) | +6:19 |
1:02
1:02
|
(25) (25) |
2:46
3:48
|
(12) (13) |
0:42
4:30
|
(16) (13) |
2:41
7:11
|
(29) (24) |
1:10
8:21
|
(14) (23) |
1:09
9:30
|
(6) (20) |
4:08
13:38
|
(10) (17) |
3:52
17:30
|
(13) (16) |
5:34
23:04
|
(24) (18) |
3:44
26:48
|
(12) (17) |
0:55
27:43
|
(6) (17) |
1:26
29:09
|
(20) (14) |
3:43
32:52
|
(9) (12) |
1:07
33:59
|
(10) (12) |
0:07
34:06
|
(1)
(12)
|
Сальникова Анастасия (1999) КМС Кирсанов |
||
|
13 | 00:34:12 (7:36 min/km) | +6:25 |
0:55
0:55
|
(17) (17) |
2:37
3:32
|
(8) (8) |
0:49
4:21
|
(25) (11) |
1:21
5:42
|
(13) (10) |
1:15
6:57
|
(19) (9) |
1:27
8:24
|
(19) (11) |
3:32
11:56
|
(2) (5) |
3:54
15:50
|
(15) (5) |
4:08
19:58
|
(13) (7) |
3:47
23:45
|
(13) (8) |
2:27
26:12
|
(30) (11) |
2:24
28:36
|
(24) (12) |
4:21
32:57
|
(22) (13) |
1:07
34:04
|
(10) (13) |
0:08
34:12
|
(13)
(13)
|
Черняновская Анна (2000) I Новая Ляда Тамбов |
||
|
14 | 00:34:20 (7:38 min/km) | +6:33 |
1:29
1:29
|
(31) (31) |
2:50
4:19
|
(13) (22) |
1:10
5:29
|
(30) (26) |
1:32
7:01
|
(20) (22) |
1:08
8:09
|
(12) (21) |
1:26
9:35
|
(18) (21) |
4:04
13:39
|
(9) (18) |
3:58
17:37
|
(18) (17) |
4:07
21:44
|
(11) (13) |
5:08
26:52
|
(26) (18) |
1:03
27:55
|
(19) (18) |
1:16
29:11
|
(12) (15) |
3:47
32:58
|
(11) (14) |
1:15
34:13
|
(18) (14) |
0:07
34:20
|
(1)
(14)
|
Шаталина Наталья (2000) I СДЮСШОР 18 Азимут |
||
|
15 | 00:34:34 (7:41 min/km) | +6:47 |
0:48
0:48
|
(4) (4) |
2:43
3:31
|
(10) (6) |
0:42
4:13
|
(16) (6) |
1:31
5:44
|
(19) (11) |
1:08
6:52
|
(12) (8) |
1:28
8:20
|
(21) (10) |
4:43
13:03
|
(19) (13) |
4:13
17:16
|
(21) (15) |
4:46
22:02
|
(20) (16) |
4:18
26:20
|
(20) (15) |
1:00
27:20
|
(13) (15) |
1:22
28:42
|
(16) (13) |
4:39
33:21
|
(24) (15) |
1:04
34:25
|
(4) (15) |
0:09
34:34
|
(24)
(15)
|
Фомина Анастасия (1999) I СДЮСШОР 18 АТЛЕТ |
||
|
16 | 00:34:42 (7:43 min/km) | +6:55 |
1:27
1:27
|
(30) (30) |
3:04
4:31
|
(19) (25) |
0:47
5:18
|
(23) (24) |
1:26
6:44
|
(16) (20) |
1:05
7:49
|
(9) (17) |
1:30
9:19
|
(23) (17) |
4:43
14:02
|
(19) (19) |
4:24
18:26
|
(23) (20) |
4:00
22:26
|
(7) (17) |
4:01
26:27
|
(17) (16) |
1:02
27:29
|
(15) (16) |
2:33
30:02
|
(26) (18) |
3:21
33:23
|
(3) (16) |
1:11
34:34
|
(15) (16) |
0:08
34:42
|
(13)
(16)
|
Филаткина Елена (1999) I Новая Ляда Тамбов |
||
|
17 | 00:35:08 (7:48 min/km) | +7:21 |
1:32
1:32
|
(32) (32) |
2:35
4:07
|
(7) (18) |
0:41
4:48
|
(14) (18) |
1:50
6:38
|
(25) (18) |
1:39
8:17
|
(27) (22) |
1:20
9:37
|
(16) (22) |
5:14
14:51
|
(24) (23) |
4:06
18:57
|
(20) (22) |
4:28
23:25
|
(17) (20) |
4:04
27:29
|
(18) (20) |
1:02
28:31
|
(15) (20) |
1:17
29:48
|
(14) (16) |
3:57
33:45
|
(17) (17) |
1:16
35:01
|
(19) (18) |
0:07
35:08
|
(1)
(17)
|
Швецова Ульяна (1999) I ДЮЦ Русинка |
||
|
17 | 00:35:08 (7:48 min/km) | +7:21 |
0:59
0:59
|
(20) (20) |
3:50
4:49
|
(27) (27) |
0:30
5:19
|
(1) (25) |
1:15
6:34
|
(8) (17) |
1:19
7:53
|
(23) (20) |
1:28
9:21
|
(21) (18) |
4:01
13:22
|
(8) (15) |
3:10
16:32
|
(2) (12) |
4:33
21:05
|
(19) (11) |
3:29
24:34
|
(6) (11) |
2:24
26:58
|
(29) (14) |
3:17
30:15
|
(28) (19) |
3:37
33:52
|
(6) (18) |
1:08
35:00
|
(12) (17) |
0:08
35:08
|
(13)
(17)
|
Боброва Кристина (2000) I Кирсанов |
||
|
19 | 00:36:02 (8:00 min/km) | +8:15 |
0:48
0:48
|
(4) (4) |
6:43
7:31
|
(31) (31) |
0:31
8:02
|
(3) (30) |
1:13
9:15
|
(6) (29) |
1:04
10:19
|
(6) (28) |
1:09
11:28
|
(6) (27) |
4:28
15:56
|
(16) (26) |
3:48
19:44
|
(10) (23) |
4:01
23:45
|
(8) (21) |
4:31
28:16
|
(22) (21) |
1:12
29:28
|
(25) (21) |
1:11
30:39
|
(6) (20) |
3:59
34:38
|
(18) (20) |
1:17
35:55
|
(24) (20) |
0:07
36:02
|
(1)
(19)
|
Янишевская Лилия (2000) I СДЮСШОР 18 Авдеев |
||
|
19 | 00:36:02 (8:00 min/km) | +8:15 |
0:54
0:54
|
(14) (14) |
3:26
4:20
|
(25) (23) |
0:45
5:05
|
(22) (22) |
1:33
6:38
|
(21) (18) |
1:12
7:50
|
(18) (18) |
1:34
9:24
|
(26) (19) |
4:44
14:08
|
(21) (21) |
4:19
18:27
|
(22) (21) |
4:50
23:17
|
(21) (19) |
3:59
27:16
|
(16) (19) |
1:09
28:25
|
(23) (19) |
1:23
29:48
|
(17) (16) |
4:48
34:36
|
(25) (19) |
1:18
35:54
|
(25) (19) |
0:08
36:02
|
(13)
(19)
|
Филаткина Наталия (2000) III Новая Ляда Тамбов |
||
|
21 | 00:36:07 (8:02 min/km) | +8:20 |
1:10
1:10
|
(28) (28) |
3:22
4:32
|
(24) (26) |
0:31
5:03
|
(3) (21) |
1:06
6:09
|
(2) (14) |
1:17
7:26
|
(21) (13) |
1:01
8:27
|
(2) (13) |
3:57
12:24
|
(6) (11) |
3:39
16:03
|
(7) (8) |
4:26
20:29
|
(16) (10) |
3:15
23:44
|
(3) (7) |
0:49
24:33
|
(1) (6) |
6:30
31:03
|
(30) (21) |
3:53
34:56
|
(15) (22) |
1:04
36:00
|
(4) (21) |
0:07
36:07
|
(1)
(21)
|
Сердечная Евгения (1999) I СДЮСШОР 18 Авдеев |
||
|
22 | 00:36:19 (8:04 min/km) | +8:32 |
0:48
0:48
|
(4) (4) |
2:51
3:39
|
(14) (10) |
0:36
4:15
|
(7) (8) |
2:34
6:49
|
(28) (21) |
1:01
7:50
|
(3) (18) |
1:19
9:09
|
(15) (16) |
4:15
13:24
|
(14) (16) |
3:46
17:10
|
(8) (14) |
8:20
25:30
|
(28) (23) |
3:36
29:06
|
(10) (22) |
0:55
30:01
|
(6) (22) |
1:07
31:08
|
(4) (22) |
3:47
34:55
|
(11) (21) |
1:16
36:11
|
(19) (22) |
0:08
36:19
|
(13)
(22)
|
Жилина Елизавета (1999) I Удельная О-НиКс |
||
|
23 | 00:36:44 (8:10 min/km) | +8:57 |
0:49
0:49
|
(9) (9) |
2:57
3:46
|
(15) (12) |
0:36
4:22
|
(7) (12) |
1:16
5:38
|
(9) (8) |
1:07
6:45
|
(11) (6) |
1:05
7:50
|
(4) (5) |
3:46
11:36
|
(4) (4) |
8:26
20:02
|
(29) (24) |
4:07
24:09
|
(11) (22) |
5:20
29:29
|
(28) (23) |
0:55
30:24
|
(6) (23) |
1:24
31:48
|
(18) (23) |
3:41
35:29
|
(7) (23) |
1:06
36:35
|
(8) (23) |
0:09
36:44
|
(24)
(23)
|
Ливенцева Юлия (2000) I СДЮСШОР 18 Макей |
||
|
24 | 00:37:18 (8:17 min/km) | +9:31 |
1:00
1:00
|
(21) (21) |
4:20
5:20
|
(28) (28) |
0:36
5:56
|
(7) (27) |
2:08
8:04
|
(26) (26) |
0:56
9:00
|
(1) (25) |
1:15
10:15
|
(13) (24) |
4:16
14:31
|
(15) (22) |
3:33
18:04
|
(6) (19) |
8:30
26:34
|
(29) (25) |
3:31
30:05
|
(7) (24) |
0:54
30:59
|
(5) (24) |
1:04
32:03
|
(1) (24) |
3:50
35:53
|
(13) (24) |
1:16
37:09
|
(19) (24) |
0:09
37:18
|
(24)
(24)
|
Никонова Виктория (2000) I СДЮСШОР 18 Смород |
||
|
25 | 00:41:51 (9:18 min/km) | +14:04 |
0:48
0:48
|
(4) (4) |
3:05
3:53
|
(20) (14) |
0:48
4:41
|
(24) (14) |
1:33
6:14
|
(21) (15) |
1:34
7:48
|
(26) (16) |
2:08
9:56
|
(28) (23) |
5:29
15:25
|
(26) (24) |
5:00
20:25
|
(25) (25) |
6:06
26:31
|
(26) (24) |
5:14
31:45
|
(27) (25) |
1:07
32:52
|
(21) (25) |
1:39
34:31
|
(22) (25) |
5:53
40:24
|
(28) (25) |
1:18
41:42
|
(25) (25) |
0:09
41:51
|
(24)
(25)
|
Бондарева Любовь (2000) I СДЮСШОР№18 Берёзо |
||
|
26 | 00:45:52 (10:12 min/km) | +18:05 |
0:51
0:51
|
(12) (12) |
3:35
4:26
|
(26) (24) |
0:41
5:07
|
(14) (23) |
2:46
7:53
|
(30) (25) |
8:04
15:57
|
(31) (30) |
1:16
17:13
|
(14) (30) |
5:30
22:43
|
(27) (30) |
4:45
27:28
|
(24) (29) |
5:12
32:40
|
(23) (28) |
4:58
37:38
|
(25) (27) |
1:06
38:44
|
(20) (27) |
1:15
39:59
|
(9) (26) |
4:21
44:20
|
(22) (26) |
1:22
45:42
|
(28) (26) |
0:10
45:52
|
(29)
(26)
|
Рахманина Елена (2000) II лично Тула |
||
|
27 | 00:46:49 (10:24 min/km) | +19:02 |
1:17
1:17
|
(29) (29) |
4:58
6:15
|
(30) (30) |
2:30
8:45
|
(31) (31) |
1:27
10:12
|
(17) (30) |
1:18
11:30
|
(22) (29) |
3:55
15:25
|
(30) (29) |
5:52
21:17
|
(28) (29) |
5:22
26:39
|
(27) (28) |
4:12
30:51
|
(14) (26) |
4:25
35:16
|
(21) (26) |
1:11
36:27
|
(24) (26) |
3:44
40:11
|
(29) (27) |
5:11
45:22
|
(26) (27) |
1:18
46:40
|
(25) (27) |
0:09
46:49
|
(24)
(27)
|
Кудряшова Варвара (2000) I Удельная О-НиКс |
||
|
28 | 00:51:52 (11:32 min/km) | +24:05 |
1:01
1:01
|
(23) (23) |
4:25
5:26
|
(29) (29) |
1:00
6:26
|
(29) (28) |
1:41
8:07
|
(24) (27) |
2:05
10:12
|
(29) (27) |
2:01
12:13
|
(27) (28) |
6:24
18:37
|
(29) (27) |
5:52
24:29
|
(28) (27) |
7:01
31:30
|
(27) (27) |
6:19
37:49
|
(30) (28) |
1:52
39:41
|
(27) (28) |
2:11
41:52
|
(23) (28) |
8:12
50:04
|
(30) (28) |
1:40
51:44
|
(30) (28) |
0:08
51:52
|
(13)
(28)
|
Сулимова Марина (2000) Iю ДД(Ю)Т г. Тула |
||
|
29 | 00:56:00 (12:27 min/km) | +28:13 |
0:57
0:57
|
(19) (19) |
3:03
4:00
|
(17) (16) |
0:44
4:44
|
(20) (15) |
2:17
7:01
|
(27) (22) |
1:42
8:43
|
(28) (24) |
2:44
11:27
|
(29) (26) |
7:11
18:38
|
(30) (28) |
5:03
23:41
|
(26) (26) |
14:20
38:01
|
(30) (29) |
6:13
44:14
|
(29) (29) |
1:28
45:42
|
(26) (29) |
2:35
48:17
|
(27) (29) |
6:12
54:29
|
(29) (29) |
1:23
55:52
|
(29) (29) |
0:08
56:00
|
(13)
(29)
|
Скворцова Лада (2000) III СДЮСШОР№18 Берёзо |
||
|
30 | 00:56:52 (12:38 min/km) | +29:05 |
0:48
0:48
|
(4) (4) |
3:15
4:03
|
(21) (17) |
2:30
6:33
|
(31) (29) |
1:36
8:09
|
(23) (28) |
1:15
9:24
|
(19) (26) |
1:31
10:55
|
(24) (25) |
4:40
15:35
|
(18) (25) |
22:05
37:40
|
(30) (30) |
5:00
42:40
|
(22) (30) |
4:56
47:36
|
(24) (30) |
1:08
48:44
|
(22) (30) |
1:16
50:00
|
(12) (30) |
5:25
55:25
|
(27) (30) |
1:16
56:41
|
(19) (30) |
0:11
56:52
|
(30)
(30)
|
Кутьева Полина (2000) I СДЮСШОР 18 Астахо |
||
|
- | - |
1:00
1:00
|
(21) (21) |
8:35
9:35
|
(32) (32) |
0:53
10:28
|
(27) (32) |
13:05
23:33
|
(31) (31) |
1:26
24:59
|
(24) (31) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Золотарёва Анастасия (2000) IIIю Пилигрим Елец |
|||
|
- | - |
0:53
0:53
|
(13) (13) |
3:20
4:13
|
(22) (21) |
0:36
4:49
|
(7) (19) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Уварова Дарья (2000) I ГЕЛЕНДЖИК |