Россия, Воронежская область, Павловск, Шипова Дубрава
Controls | 15 |
Athletes | 35 |
Distance length | 4.800 m |
Virtually best result | 00:37:31 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 52) | leg tot 2 ( 31) | leg tot 3 ( 32) | leg tot 4 ( 41) | leg tot 5 ( 63) | leg tot 6 ( 57) | leg tot 7 ( 43) | leg tot 8 ( 58) | leg tot 9 ( 44) | leg tot 10 ( 49) | leg tot 11 ( 61) | leg tot 12 ( 45) | leg tot 13 ( 71) | leg tot 14 ( 67) | leg tot 15 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:41:57 (8:44 min/km) | - |
2:44
2:44
|
(1) (1) |
0:43
3:27
|
(1) (1) |
4:25
7:52
|
(1) (1) |
4:33
12:25
|
(1) (1) |
2:28
14:53
|
(14) (1) |
1:14
16:07
|
(5) (1) |
4:52
20:59
|
(6) (1) |
1:05
22:04
|
(28) (1) |
1:42
23:46
|
(16) (1) |
3:32
27:18
|
(3) (2) |
4:58
32:16
|
(2) (1) |
3:45
36:01
|
(1) (1) |
4:21
40:22
|
(3) (1) |
0:41
41:03
|
(2) (1) |
0:40
41:43
|
(3) (1) |
0:14
41:57
|
(1)
(1)
|
Цыбульник Анастасия (1999) КМС Белгород Спартак |
||
|
2 | 00:42:27 (8:51 min/km) | +30 |
4:21
4:21
|
(26) (26) |
1:14
5:35
|
(19) (22) |
5:12
10:47
|
(6) (12) |
5:20
16:07
|
(8) (9) |
2:16
18:23
|
(7) (8) |
1:10
19:33
|
(2) (7) |
4:01
23:34
|
(1) (3) |
0:41
24:15
|
(7) (3) |
1:11
25:26
|
(3) (3) |
3:16
28:42
|
(1) (3) |
4:07
32:49
|
(1) (3) |
4:02
36:51
|
(2) (2) |
4:06
40:57
|
(2) (2) |
0:38
41:35
|
(1) (2) |
0:38
42:13
|
(2) (2) |
0:14
42:27
|
(1)
(2)
|
Лазарева Ирина (2000) КМС СДЮСШОР 18 АТЛЕТ |
||
|
3 | 00:45:01 (9:23 min/km) | +3:04 |
2:49
2:49
|
(2) (2) |
0:43
3:32
|
(1) (2) |
5:09
8:41
|
(5) (2) |
4:51
13:32
|
(3) (2) |
2:05
15:37
|
(4) (2) |
1:23
17:00
|
(14) (2) |
4:41
21:41
|
(4) (2) |
0:40
22:21
|
(5) (2) |
1:26
23:47
|
(7) (2) |
3:24
27:11
|
(2) (1) |
5:24
32:35
|
(4) (2) |
6:03
38:38
|
(26) (3) |
4:35
43:13
|
(6) (3) |
0:47
44:00
|
(6) (3) |
0:45
44:45
|
(14) (3) |
0:16
45:01
|
(13)
(3)
|
Сердечная Евгения (1999) I СДЮСШОР 18 Авдеев |
||
|
4 | 00:45:51 (9:33 min/km) | +3:54 |
3:19
3:19
|
(10) (10) |
1:17
4:36
|
(23) (15) |
5:22
9:58
|
(9) (7) |
5:35
15:33
|
(10) (5) |
2:24
17:57
|
(9) (4) |
1:19
19:16
|
(6) (5) |
5:18
24:34
|
(15) (7) |
0:37
25:11
|
(2) (6) |
1:20
26:31
|
(5) (6) |
3:37
30:08
|
(4) (5) |
5:02
35:10
|
(3) (4) |
4:07
39:17
|
(3) (4) |
4:49
44:06
|
(7) (4) |
0:47
44:53
|
(6) (4) |
0:43
45:36
|
(10) (4) |
0:15
45:51
|
(6)
(4)
|
Патрина Виктория (2000) I СДЮСШОР 18 АТЛЕТ |
||
|
5 | 00:46:03 (9:36 min/km) | +4:06 |
2:58
2:58
|
(4) (4) |
1:15
4:13
|
(22) (5) |
6:58
11:11
|
(21) (15) |
5:06
16:17
|
(4) (10) |
2:01
18:18
|
(2) (7) |
1:12
19:30
|
(4) (6) |
4:25
23:55
|
(2) (4) |
0:44
24:39
|
(13) (4) |
1:27
26:06
|
(8) (5) |
4:03
30:09
|
(15) (6) |
5:30
35:39
|
(7) (5) |
4:12
39:51
|
(4) (5) |
4:23
44:14
|
(4) (5) |
0:50
45:04
|
(12) (5) |
0:45
45:49
|
(14) (5) |
0:14
46:03
|
(1)
(5)
|
Романова Анастасия (2000) КМС КСО Фрязино |
||
|
6 | 00:48:07 (10:01 min/km) | +6:10 |
3:40
3:40
|
(20) (20) |
0:52
4:32
|
(5) (12) |
5:02
9:34
|
(3) (6) |
5:19
14:53
|
(6) (3) |
2:36
17:29
|
(17) (3) |
1:30
18:59
|
(20) (3) |
5:16
24:15
|
(14) (5) |
1:04
25:19
|
(26) (7) |
1:40
26:59
|
(13) (7) |
3:58
30:57
|
(10) (7) |
5:50
36:47
|
(12) (7) |
4:21
41:08
|
(6) (6) |
5:01
46:09
|
(11) (6) |
0:59
47:08
|
(20) (6) |
0:43
47:51
|
(10) (6) |
0:16
48:07
|
(13)
(6)
|
Жилина Елизавета (1999) I Удельная О-НиКс |
||
|
7 | 00:49:12 (10:15 min/km) | +7:15 |
3:33
3:33
|
(15) (15) |
0:54
4:27
|
(11) (10) |
7:05
11:32
|
(23) (17) |
4:49
16:21
|
(2) (11) |
2:23
18:44
|
(8) (11) |
1:19
20:03
|
(6) (10) |
5:44
25:47
|
(17) (11) |
0:40
26:27
|
(5) (10) |
1:31
27:58
|
(9) (10) |
3:58
31:56
|
(10) (10) |
5:26
37:22
|
(6) (8) |
4:37
41:59
|
(9) (7) |
5:25
47:24
|
(16) (7) |
0:51
48:15
|
(13) (7) |
0:42
48:57
|
(5) (7) |
0:15
49:12
|
(6)
(7)
|
Янишевская Лилия (2000) I СДЮСШОР 18 Авдеев |
||
|
8 | 00:49:22 (10:17 min/km) | +7:25 |
2:52
2:52
|
(3) (3) |
0:50
3:42
|
(3) (3) |
5:14
8:56
|
(7) (3) |
7:09
16:05
|
(22) (8) |
2:01
18:06
|
(2) (6) |
1:05
19:11
|
(1) (4) |
5:07
24:18
|
(8) (6) |
0:31
24:49
|
(1) (5) |
1:16
26:05
|
(4) (4) |
4:00
30:05
|
(14) (4) |
5:48
35:53
|
(11) (6) |
6:52
42:45
|
(32) (9) |
4:52
47:37
|
(9) (9) |
0:47
48:24
|
(6) (9) |
0:42
49:06
|
(5) (8) |
0:16
49:22
|
(13)
(8)
|
Боброва Кристина (2000) I Кирсанов |
||
|
9 | 00:49:24 (10:18 min/km) | +7:27 |
3:13
3:13
|
(8) (8) |
0:50
4:03
|
(3) (4) |
5:58
10:01
|
(16) (9) |
7:54
17:55
|
(28) (18) |
2:09
20:04
|
(5) (18) |
1:22
21:26
|
(11) (17) |
4:42
26:08
|
(5) (13) |
0:37
26:45
|
(2) (12) |
1:41
28:26
|
(15) (11) |
3:53
32:19
|
(7) (11) |
5:38
37:57
|
(9) (9) |
5:14
43:11
|
(14) (11) |
4:25
47:36
|
(5) (8) |
0:47
48:23
|
(6) (8) |
0:46
49:09
|
(16) (9) |
0:15
49:24
|
(6)
(9)
|
Якушина Лидия (2000) I КСО Фрязино |
||
|
10 | 00:49:58 (10:25 min/km) | +8:01 |
2:58
2:58
|
(4) (4) |
1:24
4:22
|
(26) (6) |
5:44
10:06
|
(14) (10) |
5:35
15:41
|
(10) (6) |
2:50
18:31
|
(22) (9) |
1:26
19:57
|
(18) (9) |
5:08
25:05
|
(9) (8) |
1:02
26:07
|
(25) (8) |
1:48
27:55
|
(19) (9) |
3:37
31:32
|
(4) (9) |
6:31
38:03
|
(17) (10) |
4:25
42:28
|
(8) (8) |
5:30
47:58
|
(18) (10) |
0:57
48:55
|
(19) (10) |
0:48
49:43
|
(20) (10) |
0:15
49:58
|
(6)
(10)
|
Гринина Анастасия (2000) I Волжский, Волжани |
||
|
11 | 00:50:31 (10:31 min/km) | +8:34 |
3:36
3:36
|
(17) (17) |
0:57
4:33
|
(14) (14) |
5:50
10:23
|
(15) (11) |
6:59
17:22
|
(20) (15) |
2:27
19:49
|
(12) (16) |
1:25
21:14
|
(17) (15) |
5:14
26:28
|
(13) (14) |
0:58
27:26
|
(22) (14) |
1:37
29:03
|
(12) (14) |
4:11
33:14
|
(17) (13) |
5:33
38:47
|
(8) (12) |
4:22
43:09
|
(7) (10) |
5:31
48:40
|
(19) (11) |
0:52
49:32
|
(14) (11) |
0:42
50:14
|
(5) (11) |
0:17
50:31
|
(19)
(11)
|
Батурина Анастасия (1999) I МОУ ДЮСШ№17 |
||
|
12 | 00:51:43 (10:46 min/km) | +9:46 |
5:30
5:30
|
(33) (33) |
1:14
6:44
|
(19) (29) |
5:14
11:58
|
(7) (19) |
5:19
17:17
|
(6) (13) |
2:14
19:31
|
(6) (14) |
1:11
20:42
|
(3) (13) |
4:34
25:16
|
(3) (9) |
4:50
30:06
|
(33) (17) |
1:03
31:09
|
(1) (16) |
4:08
35:17
|
(16) (16) |
5:24
40:41
|
(4) (16) |
5:30
46:11
|
(17) (16) |
3:52
50:03
|
(1) (12) |
0:48
50:51
|
(10) (12) |
0:36
51:27
|
(1) (12) |
0:16
51:43
|
(13)
(12)
|
Сальникова Анастасия (1999) КМС Кирсанов |
||
|
13 | 00:52:23 (10:55 min/km) | +10:26 |
3:25
3:25
|
(11) (11) |
0:57
4:22
|
(14) (6) |
5:02
9:24
|
(3) (5) |
7:00
16:24
|
(21) (12) |
2:47
19:11
|
(20) (12) |
1:22
20:33
|
(11) (11) |
5:31
26:04
|
(16) (12) |
0:38
26:42
|
(4) (11) |
1:47
28:29
|
(17) (12) |
4:41
33:10
|
(21) (12) |
6:57
40:07
|
(24) (13) |
4:50
44:57
|
(12) (13) |
5:28
50:25
|
(17) (14) |
0:54
51:19
|
(16) (13) |
0:48
52:07
|
(20) (13) |
0:16
52:23
|
(13)
(13)
|
Терешина Алена (1999) I ДТДМ Волжский |
||
|
14 | 00:52:25 (10:55 min/km) | +10:28 |
5:27
5:27
|
(32) (32) |
0:53
6:20
|
(7) (27) |
5:38
11:58
|
(13) (19) |
6:15
18:13
|
(18) (19) |
2:52
21:05
|
(23) (19) |
1:36
22:41
|
(25) (19) |
5:10
27:51
|
(11) (17) |
0:56
28:47
|
(19) (15) |
1:40
30:27
|
(13) (15) |
3:53
34:20
|
(7) (15) |
6:08
40:28
|
(14) (15) |
5:00
45:28
|
(13) (14) |
4:56
50:24
|
(10) (13) |
1:04
51:28
|
(27) (14) |
0:42
52:10
|
(5) (14) |
0:15
52:25
|
(6)
(14)
|
Филаткина Елена (1999) I Новая Ляда Тамбов |
||
|
15 | 00:52:52 (11:01 min/km) | +10:55 |
3:53
3:53
|
(22) (22) |
1:21
5:14
|
(25) (20) |
6:59
12:13
|
(22) (21) |
5:06
17:19
|
(4) (14) |
1:58
19:17
|
(1) (13) |
1:21
20:38
|
(9) (12) |
4:53
25:31
|
(7) (10) |
0:42
26:13
|
(9) (9) |
1:21
27:34
|
(6) (8) |
3:52
31:26
|
(6) (8) |
6:54
38:20
|
(23) (11) |
5:46
44:06
|
(21) (12) |
6:39
50:45
|
(28) (15) |
1:03
51:48
|
(24) (16) |
0:47
52:35
|
(19) (15) |
0:17
52:52
|
(19)
(15)
|
Никонова Виктория (2000) I СДЮСШОР 18 Смород |
||
|
16 | 00:52:57 (11:02 min/km) | +11:00 |
4:40
4:40
|
(28) (28) |
0:53
5:33
|
(7) (21) |
5:33
11:06
|
(10) (14) |
6:20
17:26
|
(19) (17) |
2:24
19:50
|
(9) (17) |
1:29
21:19
|
(19) (16) |
5:09
26:28
|
(10) (14) |
0:41
27:09
|
(7) (13) |
1:35
28:44
|
(11) (13) |
4:50
33:34
|
(24) (14) |
6:34
40:08
|
(18) (14) |
5:41
45:49
|
(20) (15) |
5:06
50:55
|
(12) (16) |
0:52
51:47
|
(14) (15) |
0:50
52:37
|
(25) (16) |
0:20
52:57
|
(32)
(16)
|
Перепелица Мария (2000) I ДЮСШ-2 Шебекино |
||
|
17 | 00:55:27 (11:33 min/km) | +13:30 |
3:38
3:38
|
(18) (18) |
0:54
4:32
|
(11) (12) |
6:32
11:04
|
(18) (13) |
7:32
18:36
|
(24) (21) |
2:37
21:13
|
(18) (20) |
1:21
22:34
|
(9) (18) |
7:28
30:02
|
(25) (22) |
0:52
30:54
|
(17) (20) |
1:48
32:42
|
(19) (20) |
4:21
37:03
|
(18) (20) |
6:35
43:38
|
(19) (20) |
4:47
48:25
|
(10) (18) |
5:14
53:39
|
(15) (17) |
0:44
54:23
|
(4) (17) |
0:46
55:09
|
(16) (17) |
0:18
55:27
|
(24)
(17)
|
Козобродова Нина (2000) I СДЮСШОР 18 Азимут |
||
|
18 | 00:56:02 (11:40 min/km) | +14:05 |
4:44
4:44
|
(29) (29) |
1:32
6:16
|
(27) (25) |
6:43
12:59
|
(19) (24) |
5:53
18:52
|
(15) (23) |
2:29
21:21
|
(15) (21) |
1:31
22:52
|
(21) (20) |
5:46
28:38
|
(19) (18) |
0:47
29:25
|
(15) (16) |
2:19
31:44
|
(31) (17) |
4:57
36:41
|
(25) (17) |
6:39
43:20
|
(20) (18) |
4:49
48:09
|
(11) (17) |
6:01
54:10
|
(22) (18) |
0:49
54:59
|
(11) (18) |
0:49
55:48
|
(23) (18) |
0:14
56:02
|
(1)
(18)
|
Швецова Ульяна (1999) I ДЮЦ Русинка |
||
|
19 | 00:56:20 (11:44 min/km) | +14:23 |
3:12
3:12
|
(7) (7) |
1:14
4:26
|
(19) (9) |
7:06
11:32
|
(25) (17) |
5:50
17:22
|
(13) (15) |
2:24
19:46
|
(9) (15) |
1:23
21:09
|
(14) (14) |
6:14
27:23
|
(23) (16) |
5:04
32:27
|
(34) (23) |
1:04
33:31
|
(2) (22) |
3:59
37:30
|
(12) (21) |
5:57
43:27
|
(13) (19) |
6:18
49:45
|
(29) (21) |
4:50
54:35
|
(8) (19) |
0:45
55:20
|
(5) (19) |
0:43
56:03
|
(10) (19) |
0:17
56:20
|
(19)
(19)
|
Ливенцева Юлия (2000) I СДЮСШОР 18 Макей |
||
|
20 | 00:57:26 (11:58 min/km) | +15:29 |
3:32
3:32
|
(14) (14) |
1:18
4:50
|
(24) (16) |
6:30
11:20
|
(17) (16) |
7:17
18:37
|
(23) (22) |
2:54
21:31
|
(24) (22) |
1:50
23:21
|
(27) (23) |
6:11
29:32
|
(22) (20) |
0:43
30:15
|
(12) (18) |
1:59
32:14
|
(26) (19) |
4:29
36:43
|
(20) (18) |
6:59
43:42
|
(25) (21) |
5:40
49:22
|
(19) (19) |
5:55
55:17
|
(20) (21) |
1:01
56:18
|
(21) (20) |
0:49
57:07
|
(23) (20) |
0:19
57:26
|
(28)
(20)
|
Романцова Екатерина (2000) I ДЮСШ-2 Шебекино |
||
|
21 | 00:57:28 (11:58 min/km) | +15:31 |
3:06
3:06
|
(6) (6) |
2:33
5:39
|
(30) (23) |
7:44
13:23
|
(28) (26) |
5:48
19:11
|
(12) (24) |
2:34
21:45
|
(16) (24) |
1:22
23:07
|
(11) (22) |
5:45
28:52
|
(18) (19) |
2:51
31:43
|
(31) (21) |
1:47
33:30
|
(17) (21) |
4:23
37:53
|
(19) (22) |
6:19
44:12
|
(16) (22) |
5:28
49:40
|
(16) (20) |
5:09
54:49
|
(13) (20) |
1:39
56:28
|
(33) (21) |
0:46
57:14
|
(16) (21) |
0:14
57:28
|
(1)
(21)
|
Николаенко Юлия (1999) I ДЮЦ Русинка |
||
|
22 | 00:58:19 (12:09 min/km) | +16:22 |
3:33
3:33
|
(15) (15) |
6:57
10:30
|
(34) (33) |
6:45
17:15
|
(20) (32) |
8:04
25:19
|
(29) (31) |
2:27
27:46
|
(12) (30) |
1:24
29:10
|
(16) (29) |
5:12
34:22
|
(12) (26) |
1:00
35:22
|
(24) (25) |
1:53
37:15
|
(22) (25) |
3:54
41:09
|
(9) (25) |
5:45
46:54
|
(10) (24) |
4:13
51:07
|
(5) (24) |
5:09
56:16
|
(13) (22) |
1:07
57:23
|
(28) (22) |
0:41
58:04
|
(4) (22) |
0:15
58:19
|
(6)
(22)
|
Никулушкина Диана (1999) I СДЮСШОР 18 Юго-За |
||
|
23 | 00:58:54 (12:16 min/km) | +16:57 |
5:04
5:04
|
(30) (30) |
0:53
5:57
|
(7) (24) |
7:05
13:02
|
(23) (25) |
6:13
19:15
|
(17) (25) |
3:02
22:17
|
(28) (25) |
1:38
23:55
|
(26) (24) |
5:53
29:48
|
(20) (21) |
0:48
30:36
|
(16) (19) |
1:33
32:09
|
(10) (18) |
4:49
36:58
|
(23) (19) |
6:17
43:15
|
(15) (17) |
7:09
50:24
|
(33) (22) |
6:28
56:52
|
(27) (23) |
0:54
57:46
|
(16) (23) |
0:51
58:37
|
(26) (23) |
0:17
58:54
|
(19)
(23)
|
Рахманина Елена (2000) II лично Тула |
||
|
24 | 00:59:46 (12:27 min/km) | +17:49 |
5:57
5:57
|
(34) (34) |
1:03
7:00
|
(16) (30) |
5:34
12:34
|
(11) (22) |
6:01
18:35
|
(16) (20) |
2:56
21:31
|
(26) (22) |
1:34
23:05
|
(23) (21) |
8:33
31:38
|
(28) (23) |
0:46
32:24
|
(14) (22) |
1:58
34:22
|
(25) (23) |
3:59
38:21
|
(12) (23) |
6:52
45:13
|
(22) (23) |
5:51
51:04
|
(22) (23) |
6:42
57:46
|
(29) (24) |
1:03
58:49
|
(24) (24) |
0:42
59:31
|
(5) (24) |
0:15
59:46
|
(6)
(24)
|
Шаталина Наталья (2000) I СДЮСШОР 18 Азимут |
||
|
25 | 01:01:25 (12:48 min/km) | +19:28 |
3:29
3:29
|
(12) (12) |
0:54
4:23
|
(11) (8) |
5:37
10:00
|
(12) (8) |
5:52
15:52
|
(14) (7) |
2:42
18:34
|
(19) (10) |
1:20
19:54
|
(8) (8) |
12:37
32:31
|
(32) (24) |
0:58
33:29
|
(22) (24) |
1:52
35:21
|
(21) (24) |
5:01
40:22
|
(26) (24) |
6:43
47:05
|
(21) (25) |
5:30
52:35
|
(17) (25) |
6:25
59:00
|
(26) (25) |
1:03
1:00:03
|
(24) (25) |
1:01
1:01:04
|
(33) (25) |
0:21
1:01:25
|
(33)
(25)
|
Мухина Кристина (1999) КМС Тула ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
26 | 01:06:34 (13:52 min/km) | +24:37 |
3:50
3:50
|
(21) (21) |
1:11
5:01
|
(18) (17) |
7:40
12:41
|
(27) (23) |
10:05
22:46
|
(31) (26) |
2:49
25:35
|
(21) (26) |
1:35
27:10
|
(24) (25) |
7:35
34:45
|
(26) (27) |
0:55
35:40
|
(18) (26) |
2:08
37:48
|
(29) (26) |
6:13
44:01
|
(31) (26) |
8:14
52:15
|
(28) (26) |
5:59
58:14
|
(24) (26) |
6:09
1:04:23
|
(24) (26) |
1:01
1:05:24
|
(21) (26) |
0:52
1:06:16
|
(27) (26) |
0:18
1:06:34
|
(24)
(26)
|
Фомина Анастасия (1999) I СДЮСШОР 18 АТЛЕТ |
||
|
27 | 01:08:26 (14:15 min/km) | +26:29 |
3:56
3:56
|
(23) (23) |
3:51
7:47
|
(32) (31) |
7:23
15:10
|
(26) (29) |
7:45
22:55
|
(27) (28) |
3:01
25:56
|
(27) (27) |
1:32
27:28
|
(22) (26) |
6:10
33:38
|
(21) (25) |
3:46
37:24
|
(32) (28) |
3:43
41:07
|
(33) (28) |
4:48
45:55
|
(22) (28) |
7:19
53:14
|
(26) (27) |
6:25
59:39
|
(30) (27) |
6:46
1:06:25
|
(30) (27) |
0:54
1:07:19
|
(16) (27) |
0:48
1:08:07
|
(20) (27) |
0:19
1:08:26
|
(28)
(27)
|
Черняновская Анна (2000) I Новая Ляда Тамбов |
||
|
28 | 01:11:10 (14:50 min/km) | +29:13 |
3:15
3:15
|
(9) (9) |
3:27
6:42
|
(31) (28) |
8:33
15:15
|
(29) (30) |
7:35
22:50
|
(25) (27) |
4:06
26:56
|
(33) (28) |
1:53
28:49
|
(29) (27) |
7:39
36:28
|
(27) (28) |
0:42
37:10
|
(9) (27) |
2:03
39:13
|
(27) (27) |
5:32
44:45
|
(28) (27) |
12:12
56:57
|
(34) (28) |
6:35
1:03:32
|
(31) (28) |
5:56
1:09:28
|
(21) (28) |
0:41
1:10:09
|
(2) (28) |
0:43
1:10:52
|
(10) (28) |
0:18
1:11:10
|
(24)
(28)
|
Еремина Наталья (1999) I СДЮСШОР 18 АТЛЕТ |
||
|
29 | 01:13:43 (15:21 min/km) | +31:46 |
4:21
4:21
|
(26) (26) |
3:57
8:18
|
(33) (32) |
8:59
17:17
|
(32) (33) |
8:10
25:27
|
(30) (32) |
3:13
28:40
|
(30) (32) |
2:06
30:46
|
(31) (30) |
7:01
37:47
|
(24) (29) |
0:56
38:43
|
(19) (29) |
5:47
44:30
|
(34) (29) |
6:17
50:47
|
(32) (29) |
7:40
58:27
|
(27) (29) |
5:18
1:03:45
|
(15) (29) |
7:37
1:11:22
|
(33) (29) |
1:08
1:12:30
|
(29) (29) |
0:55
1:13:25
|
(31) (29) |
0:18
1:13:43
|
(24)
(29)
|
Бондарева Любовь (2000) I СДЮСШОР№18 Берёзо |
||
|
30 | 01:16:44 (15:59 min/km) | +34:47 |
3:29
3:29
|
(12) (12) |
1:37
5:06
|
(29) (18) |
8:38
13:44
|
(30) (27) |
10:20
24:04
|
(33) (30) |
4:04
28:08
|
(32) (31) |
5:52
34:00
|
(34) (32) |
8:37
42:37
|
(29) (30) |
0:42
43:19
|
(9) (30) |
2:56
46:15
|
(32) (30) |
5:48
52:03
|
(29) (30) |
8:49
1:00:52
|
(31) (30) |
5:57
1:06:49
|
(23) (30) |
7:30
1:14:19
|
(32) (30) |
1:16
1:15:35
|
(31) (30) |
0:52
1:16:27
|
(27) (30) |
0:17
1:16:44
|
(19)
(30)
|
Кутьева Полина (2000) I СДЮСШОР 18 Астахо |
||
|
31 | 01:17:34 (16:10 min/km) | +35:37 |
4:17
4:17
|
(25) (25) |
0:52
5:09
|
(5) (19) |
8:43
13:52
|
(31) (28) |
13:39
27:31
|
(35) (33) |
2:54
30:25
|
(24) (33) |
1:51
32:16
|
(28) (31) |
13:30
45:46
|
(33) (32) |
1:04
46:50
|
(26) (32) |
2:08
48:58
|
(29) (32) |
6:00
54:58
|
(30) (32) |
8:20
1:03:18
|
(29) (32) |
5:59
1:09:17
|
(24) (32) |
6:07
1:15:24
|
(23) (31) |
1:02
1:16:26
|
(23) (31) |
0:52
1:17:18
|
(27) (31) |
0:16
1:17:34
|
(13)
(31)
|
Задериева Елена (2000) I СДЮСШОР 18 Авдеев |
||
|
32 | 01:19:41 (16:36 min/km) | +37:44 |
5:13
5:13
|
(31) (31) |
1:05
6:18
|
(17) (26) |
9:04
15:22
|
(33) (31) |
7:44
23:06
|
(26) (29) |
4:07
27:13
|
(34) (29) |
1:56
29:09
|
(30) (28) |
14:59
44:08
|
(34) (31) |
0:57
45:05
|
(21) (31) |
2:04
47:09
|
(28) (31) |
6:52
54:01
|
(34) (31) |
8:59
1:03:00
|
(32) (31) |
6:16
1:09:16
|
(28) (31) |
7:28
1:16:44
|
(31) (32) |
1:44
1:18:28
|
(34) (32) |
0:54
1:19:22
|
(30) (32) |
0:19
1:19:41
|
(28)
(32)
|
Сулимова Марина (2000) Iю ДД(Ю)Т г. Тула |
||
|
33 | 01:31:48 (19:08 min/km) | +49:51 |
10:01
10:01
|
(35) (35) |
1:36
11:37
|
(28) (34) |
16:15
27:52
|
(35) (35) |
11:40
39:32
|
(34) (35) |
4:03
43:35
|
(31) (34) |
2:08
45:43
|
(32) (33) |
10:39
56:22
|
(31) (33) |
1:10
57:32
|
(29) (33) |
1:57
59:29
|
(24) (33) |
6:35
1:06:04
|
(33) (33) |
8:23
1:14:27
|
(30) (33) |
6:11
1:20:38
|
(27) (33) |
8:20
1:28:58
|
(34) (33) |
1:25
1:30:23
|
(32) (33) |
1:00
1:31:23
|
(32) (33) |
0:25
1:31:48
|
(34)
(33)
|
Золотарёва Анастасия (2000) IIIю Пилигрим Елец |
||
|
34 | 01:42:11 (21:17 min/km) | +1:00:14 |
4:09
4:09
|
(24) (24) |
9:29
13:38
|
(35) (35) |
13:40
27:18
|
(34) (34) |
10:07
37:25
|
(32) (34) |
9:29
46:54
|
(35) (35) |
2:29
49:23
|
(33) (34) |
10:30
59:53
|
(30) (34) |
1:43
1:01:36
|
(30) (34) |
1:53
1:03:29
|
(22) (34) |
5:19
1:08:48
|
(27) (34) |
11:26
1:20:14
|
(33) (34) |
13:13
1:33:27
|
(34) (34) |
6:14
1:39:41
|
(25) (34) |
1:08
1:40:49
|
(29) (34) |
1:03
1:41:52
|
(34) (34) |
0:19
1:42:11
|
(28)
(34)
|
Филаткина Наталия (2000) III Новая Ляда Тамбов |
||
|
- | - |
3:38
3:38
|
(18) (18) |
0:53
4:31
|
(7) (11) |
4:51
9:22
|
(2) (4) |
5:33
14:55
|
(9) (4) |
3:06
18:01
|
(29) (5) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Уварова Дарья (2000) I ГЕЛЕНДЖИК |