Россия, Москва и МО, Лыткарино (Волкуша)
Controls | 14 |
Athletes | 44 |
Distance length | 4.900 m |
Virtually best result | 00:30:34 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 49) | leg tot 2 ( 44) | leg tot 3 ( 78) | leg tot 4 ( 71) | leg tot 5 ( 70) | leg tot 6 ( 64) | leg tot 7 ( 48) | leg tot 8 ( 57) | leg tot 9 ( 81) | leg tot 10 ( 77) | leg tot 11 (117) | leg tot 12 (114) | leg tot 13 (120) | leg tot 14 (121) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:34:12 (6:59 min/km) | - |
1:56
1:56
|
(2) (2) |
2:27
4:23
|
(7) (3) |
1:25
5:48
|
(1) (1) |
2:38
8:26
|
(12) (2) |
1:31
9:57
|
(3) (2) |
2:39
12:36
|
(28) (3) |
4:56
17:32
|
(4) (3) |
1:18
18:50
|
(7) (2) |
1:42
20:32
|
(5) (2) |
4:21
24:53
|
(1) (1) |
2:17
27:10
|
(1) (1) |
1:09
28:19
|
(25) (1) |
3:36
31:55
|
(1) (1) |
0:40
32:35
|
(10) (1) |
1:37
34:12
|
(22)
(1)
|
Власов Сергей (2000) I СК Фотон |
||
|
2 | 00:35:19 (7:12 min/km) | +1:07 |
2:00
2:00
|
(6) (6) |
2:57
4:57
|
(20) (12) |
1:41
6:38
|
(7) (7) |
2:13
8:51
|
(1) (4) |
1:31
10:22
|
(3) (3) |
1:39
12:01
|
(1) (2) |
5:03
17:04
|
(8) (2) |
1:12
18:16
|
(3) (1) |
1:49
20:05
|
(12) (1) |
5:19
25:24
|
(9) (2) |
2:45
28:09
|
(12) (3) |
0:50
28:59
|
(4) (2) |
4:08
33:07
|
(5) (3) |
0:56
34:03
|
(23) (2) |
1:16
35:19
|
(4)
(2)
|
Котов Даниил (2000) КМС Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
3 | 00:36:02 (7:21 min/km) | +1:50 |
1:57
1:57
|
(3) (3) |
2:27
4:24
|
(7) (4) |
1:36
6:00
|
(2) (2) |
2:16
8:16
|
(2) (1) |
1:24
9:40
|
(1) (1) |
2:06
11:46
|
(14) (1) |
4:38
16:24
|
(1) (1) |
3:14
19:38
|
(33) (3) |
1:36
21:14
|
(1) (3) |
4:25
25:39
|
(2) (3) |
2:18
27:57
|
(2) (2) |
1:10
29:07
|
(27) (3) |
3:56
33:03
|
(3) (2) |
1:37
34:40
|
(28) (3) |
1:22
36:02
|
(9)
(3)
|
Тимофеев Никита (2000) I Удельная О-НиКс |
||
|
4 | 00:38:02 (7:46 min/km) | +3:50 |
2:03
2:03
|
(9) (9) |
2:25
4:28
|
(2) (6) |
1:44
6:12
|
(8) (5) |
2:28
8:40
|
(6) (3) |
1:53
10:33
|
(27) (4) |
2:19
12:52
|
(20) (5) |
5:25
18:17
|
(12) (4) |
1:48
20:05
|
(21) (4) |
1:52
21:57
|
(17) (4) |
5:00
26:57
|
(4) (4) |
4:20
31:17
|
(31) (5) |
1:04
32:21
|
(18) (5) |
3:49
36:10
|
(2) (5) |
0:31
36:41
|
(3) (4) |
1:21
38:02
|
(8)
(4)
|
Родионов Михаил (2000) I Лига Жулебино |
||
|
5 | 00:41:25 (8:27 min/km) | +7:13 |
2:08
2:08
|
(11) (11) |
2:26
4:34
|
(4) (8) |
1:36
6:10
|
(2) (4) |
3:04
9:14
|
(17) (5) |
2:11
11:25
|
(33) (9) |
3:16
14:41
|
(36) (10) |
5:36
20:17
|
(16) (8) |
1:14
21:31
|
(4) (7) |
1:38
23:09
|
(3) (6) |
4:59
28:08
|
(3) (5) |
2:28
30:36
|
(5) (4) |
0:54
31:30
|
(9) (4) |
4:00
35:30
|
(4) (4) |
4:40
40:10
|
(37) (5) |
1:15
41:25
|
(2)
(5)
|
Кусков Михаил (2000) I ЮЗАО-TEAM |
||
|
6 | 00:42:22 (8:39 min/km) | +8:10 |
2:30
2:30
|
(20) (20) |
2:41
5:11
|
(15) (16) |
2:26
7:37
|
(25) (14) |
4:04
11:41
|
(30) (14) |
1:36
13:17
|
(8) (13) |
2:15
15:32
|
(18) (12) |
5:21
20:53
|
(9) (10) |
1:20
22:13
|
(9) (8) |
1:58
24:11
|
(19) (7) |
6:36
30:47
|
(19) (6) |
3:12
33:59
|
(19) (6) |
0:58
34:57
|
(14) (6) |
5:11
40:08
|
(18) (6) |
0:45
40:53
|
(13) (6) |
1:29
42:22
|
(16)
(6)
|
Химаныч Денис (2000) Iю СК Фотон |
||
|
7 | 00:42:58 (8:46 min/km) | +8:46 |
2:27
2:27
|
(14) (14) |
2:53
5:20
|
(19) (17) |
4:19
9:39
|
(31) (20) |
3:23
13:02
|
(24) (18) |
1:49
14:51
|
(24) (18) |
1:54
16:45
|
(12) (17) |
5:52
22:37
|
(23) (14) |
1:26
24:03
|
(12) (12) |
1:46
25:49
|
(8) (10) |
5:06
30:55
|
(7) (7) |
3:59
34:54
|
(29) (8) |
0:53
35:47
|
(7) (8) |
4:35
40:22
|
(9) (7) |
0:48
41:10
|
(17) (7) |
1:48
42:58
|
(32)
(7)
|
Патрикеев Валерий (2000) II CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
8 | 00:43:02 (8:47 min/km) | +8:50 |
2:28
2:28
|
(16) (16) |
4:08
6:36
|
(33) (23) |
2:00
8:36
|
(20) (16) |
3:13
11:49
|
(20) (15) |
1:46
13:35
|
(21) (15) |
2:24
15:59
|
(24) (15) |
5:55
21:54
|
(24) (12) |
1:36
23:30
|
(17) (11) |
2:05
25:35
|
(21) (9) |
5:28
31:03
|
(11) (8) |
2:59
34:02
|
(16) (7) |
1:00
35:02
|
(15) (7) |
5:44
40:46
|
(23) (8) |
0:46
41:32
|
(14) (8) |
1:30
43:02
|
(17)
(8)
|
Ульянов Виталий (2000) Iю CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
9 | 00:44:05 (9:00 min/km) | +9:53 |
5:23
5:23
|
(30) (30) |
2:28
7:51
|
(9) (26) |
1:45
9:36
|
(10) (19) |
2:42
12:18
|
(13) (17) |
1:34
13:52
|
(5) (16) |
1:42
15:34
|
(4) (13) |
8:30
24:04
|
(31) (19) |
1:25
25:29
|
(11) (17) |
1:40
27:09
|
(4) (12) |
5:26
32:35
|
(10) (10) |
2:28
35:03
|
(5) (9) |
0:56
35:59
|
(10) (9) |
6:00
41:59
|
(25) (9) |
0:40
42:39
|
(10) (9) |
1:26
44:05
|
(11)
(9)
|
Шубин Матвей (2000) I Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
10 | 00:45:01 (9:11 min/km) | +10:49 |
2:43
2:43
|
(25) (25) |
3:07
5:50
|
(22) (19) |
2:11
8:01
|
(22) (15) |
3:29
11:30
|
(26) (13) |
1:48
13:18
|
(23) (14) |
2:21
15:39
|
(22) (14) |
5:30
21:09
|
(14) (11) |
4:03
25:12
|
(34) (16) |
1:49
27:01
|
(12) (11) |
6:40
33:41
|
(21) (13) |
2:45
36:26
|
(12) (10) |
1:13
37:39
|
(30) (10) |
4:43
42:22
|
(14) (11) |
0:51
43:13
|
(19) (10) |
1:48
45:01
|
(32)
(10)
|
Рогаченко Анатолий (2000) III МосКомпас-Ориента М |
||
|
11 | 00:45:48 (9:21 min/km) | +11:36 |
1:57
1:57
|
(3) (3) |
2:25
4:22
|
(2) (1) |
2:35
6:57
|
(27) (10) |
3:30
10:27
|
(27) (12) |
1:40
12:07
|
(15) (12) |
3:06
15:13
|
(35) (11) |
5:23
20:36
|
(10) (9) |
2:09
22:45
|
(28) (9) |
2:07
24:52
|
(23) (8) |
8:11
33:03
|
(27) (11) |
3:40
36:43
|
(26) (12) |
1:10
37:53
|
(27) (12) |
5:16
43:09
|
(21) (12) |
0:53
44:02
|
(22) (11) |
1:46
45:48
|
(30)
(11)
|
Федоров Матвей (2000) I Хорошево СШ№102 |
||
|
12 | 00:45:49 (9:21 min/km) | +11:37 |
2:07
2:07
|
(10) (10) |
2:37
4:44
|
(14) (10) |
1:39
6:23
|
(6) (6) |
3:09
9:32
|
(19) (9) |
1:41
11:13
|
(17) (8) |
5:16
16:29
|
(40) (16) |
5:28
21:57
|
(13) (13) |
4:40
26:37
|
(37) (19) |
1:54
28:31
|
(18) (15) |
6:36
35:07
|
(19) (18) |
2:25
37:32
|
(4) (15) |
1:04
38:36
|
(18) (15) |
4:38
43:14
|
(12) (13) |
0:51
44:05
|
(19) (12) |
1:44
45:49
|
(26)
(12)
|
Макаренко Алексей (2000) I Ориента-Восток |
||
|
13 | 00:46:04 (9:24 min/km) | +11:52 |
8:53
8:53
|
(37) (37) |
3:12
12:05
|
(24) (35) |
1:47
13:52
|
(12) (31) |
2:36
16:28
|
(11) (26) |
1:52
18:20
|
(26) (25) |
2:48
21:08
|
(33) (26) |
4:44
25:52
|
(3) (22) |
1:27
27:19
|
(13) (20) |
1:45
29:04
|
(7) (16) |
5:32
34:36
|
(13) (15) |
2:30
37:06
|
(8) (13) |
0:50
37:56
|
(4) (13) |
6:08
44:04
|
(26) (15) |
0:34
44:38
|
(5) (14) |
1:26
46:04
|
(11)
(13)
|
Повалишников Леонид (2000) I Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
14 | 00:46:16 (9:27 min/km) | +12:04 |
1:49
1:49
|
(1) (1) |
2:35
4:24
|
(13) (4) |
5:10
9:34
|
(34) (18) |
2:31
12:05
|
(8) (16) |
2:25
14:30
|
(35) (17) |
2:45
17:15
|
(32) (18) |
5:50
23:05
|
(21) (15) |
1:49
24:54
|
(23) (15) |
2:19
27:13
|
(24) (13) |
6:56
34:09
|
(24) (14) |
3:12
37:21
|
(19) (14) |
1:12
38:33
|
(29) (14) |
5:13
43:46
|
(20) (14) |
0:52
44:38
|
(21) (14) |
1:38
46:16
|
(23)
(14)
|
Симонов Денис (2000) I Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
15 | 00:46:41 (9:32 min/km) | +12:29 |
2:08
2:08
|
(11) (11) |
2:59
5:07
|
(21) (15) |
1:51
6:58
|
(15) (11) |
3:24
10:22
|
(25) (11) |
1:42
12:04
|
(18) (11) |
2:09
14:13
|
(16) (9) |
9:14
23:27
|
(34) (18) |
1:18
24:45
|
(7) (14) |
2:35
27:20
|
(28) (14) |
6:08
33:28
|
(16) (12) |
3:09
36:37
|
(18) (11) |
1:03
37:40
|
(16) (11) |
4:35
42:15
|
(9) (10) |
2:10
44:25
|
(30) (13) |
2:16
46:41
|
(39)
(15)
|
Ермилов Дмитрий (2000) Искатель№1 |
||
|
16 | 00:46:54 (9:34 min/km) | +12:42 |
10:24
10:24
|
(39) (39) |
2:26
12:50
|
(4) (37) |
1:54
14:44
|
(18) (33) |
2:31
17:15
|
(8) (27) |
1:45
19:00
|
(20) (26) |
1:39
20:39
|
(1) (25) |
5:50
26:29
|
(21) (25) |
1:32
28:01
|
(16) (21) |
1:47
29:48
|
(10) (17) |
5:04
34:52
|
(6) (16) |
3:57
38:49
|
(28) (17) |
0:51
39:40
|
(6) (17) |
4:44
44:24
|
(16) (16) |
0:43
45:07
|
(12) (16) |
1:47
46:54
|
(31)
(16)
|
Фрелих Иван (2000) IIю Рыбинск Фрелих |
||
|
17 | 00:48:29 (9:54 min/km) | +14:17 |
8:13
8:13
|
(34) (34) |
3:12
11:25
|
(24) (33) |
1:56
13:21
|
(19) (29) |
2:20
15:41
|
(3) (24) |
3:49
19:30
|
(39) (29) |
1:42
21:12
|
(4) (27) |
4:56
26:08
|
(4) (24) |
1:56
28:04
|
(25) (22) |
1:49
29:53
|
(12) (18) |
5:02
34:55
|
(5) (17) |
2:42
37:37
|
(11) (16) |
1:03
38:40
|
(16) (16) |
7:38
46:18
|
(33) (17) |
0:29
46:47
|
(1) (17) |
1:42
48:29
|
(25)
(17)
|
Соколов Михаил (2000) I Хорошево СШ№102 |
||
|
18 | 00:51:57 (10:36 min/km) | +17:45 |
2:54
2:54
|
(27) (27) |
3:08
6:02
|
(23) (21) |
9:05
15:07
|
(37) (34) |
3:21
18:28
|
(23) (32) |
2:03
20:31
|
(31) (32) |
2:11
22:42
|
(17) (31) |
5:23
28:05
|
(10) (26) |
4:10
32:15
|
(35) (28) |
1:48
34:03
|
(11) (22) |
6:46
40:49
|
(23) (23) |
2:46
43:35
|
(14) (19) |
1:05
44:40
|
(20) (19) |
4:32
49:12
|
(7) (18) |
1:00
50:12
|
(24) (18) |
1:45
51:57
|
(28)
(18)
|
Аршавский Андрей (2000) Iю ШСК Алые паруса |
||
|
19 | 00:52:03 (10:37 min/km) | +17:51 |
2:01
2:01
|
(8) (8) |
2:41
4:42
|
(15) (9) |
7:10
11:52
|
(36) (26) |
4:17
16:09
|
(31) (25) |
1:57
18:06
|
(28) (24) |
2:06
20:12
|
(14) (24) |
5:44
25:56
|
(17) (23) |
6:59
32:55
|
(39) (29) |
2:02
34:57
|
(20) (23) |
5:50
40:47
|
(15) (22) |
3:13
44:00
|
(21) (21) |
1:05
45:05
|
(20) (20) |
4:43
49:48
|
(14) (19) |
0:39
50:27
|
(8) (19) |
1:36
52:03
|
(21)
(19)
|
Андрос Петр (2000) II Удельная О-НиКс |
||
|
20 | 00:53:05 (10:50 min/km) | +18:53 |
2:29
2:29
|
(17) (17) |
2:51
5:20
|
(17) (17) |
1:46
7:06
|
(11) (12) |
10:49
17:55
|
(40) (30) |
1:47
19:42
|
(22) (30) |
2:34
22:16
|
(27) (30) |
6:31
28:47
|
(26) (28) |
1:37
30:24
|
(18) (25) |
2:25
32:49
|
(27) (20) |
6:40
39:29
|
(21) (19) |
5:26
44:55
|
(34) (23) |
0:48
45:43
|
(3) (23) |
5:11
50:54
|
(18) (21) |
0:38
51:32
|
(7) (20) |
1:33
53:05
|
(20)
(20)
|
Комаров Иван (2000) III Лыткарино-Глухова |
||
|
21 | 00:53:34 (10:56 min/km) | +19:22 |
2:29
2:29
|
(17) (17) |
5:47
8:16
|
(39) (27) |
3:10
11:26
|
(30) (24) |
3:01
14:27
|
(16) (20) |
2:09
16:36
|
(32) (20) |
2:27
19:03
|
(25) (22) |
6:40
25:43
|
(27) (21) |
2:48
28:31
|
(32) (23) |
2:20
30:51
|
(25) (19) |
8:56
39:47
|
(30) (20) |
4:01
43:48
|
(30) (20) |
1:20
45:08
|
(32) (21) |
6:08
51:16
|
(26) (22) |
0:47
52:03
|
(15) (21) |
1:31
53:34
|
(18)
(21)
|
Тихомиров Алексей (2000) II Ориента-Весна 1 |
||
|
22 | 00:55:26 (11:19 min/km) | +21:14 |
2:31
2:31
|
(21) (21) |
6:33
9:04
|
(40) (29) |
2:20
11:24
|
(23) (23) |
2:46
14:10
|
(14) (19) |
1:50
16:00
|
(25) (19) |
1:49
17:49
|
(9) (19) |
6:58
24:47
|
(30) (20) |
1:46
26:33
|
(20) (18) |
7:03
33:36
|
(35) (21) |
6:32
40:08
|
(18) (21) |
3:18
43:26
|
(23) (18) |
1:05
44:31
|
(20) (18) |
6:08
50:39
|
(26) (20) |
2:40
53:19
|
(33) (22) |
2:07
55:26
|
(37)
(22)
|
Матвиенко Никита (2000) IIю ДЮСШ №1 Ефремов |
||
|
23 | 00:55:29 (11:19 min/km) | +21:17 |
9:45
9:45
|
(38) (38) |
4:04
13:49
|
(32) (38) |
1:52
15:41
|
(16) (35) |
8:50
24:31
|
(39) (37) |
1:37
26:08
|
(10) (37) |
2:01
28:09
|
(13) (37) |
4:57
33:06
|
(6) (34) |
2:06
35:12
|
(27) (33) |
1:50
37:02
|
(16) (27) |
5:14
42:16
|
(8) (25) |
2:29
44:45
|
(7) (22) |
0:57
45:42
|
(12) (22) |
7:54
53:36
|
(34) (23) |
0:29
54:05
|
(1) (23) |
1:24
55:29
|
(10)
(23)
|
Дорошев Илья (2000) III Лыткарино-Стас |
||
|
24 | 00:56:32 (11:32 min/km) | +22:20 |
2:58
2:58
|
(28) (28) |
4:01
6:59
|
(31) (24) |
1:44
8:43
|
(8) (17) |
6:27
15:10
|
(35) (22) |
1:44
16:54
|
(19) (22) |
1:43
18:37
|
(6) (20) |
13:28
32:05
|
(38) (33) |
0:56
33:01
|
(1) (30) |
8:16
41:17
|
(37) (34) |
5:35
46:52
|
(14) (30) |
2:36
49:28
|
(10) (27) |
0:41
50:09
|
(1) (27) |
4:16
54:25
|
(6) (24) |
0:49
55:14
|
(18) (24) |
1:18
56:32
|
(7)
(24)
|
Новокшанов Владислав (2000) I Истра 3 |
||
|
25 | 01:01:15 (12:30 min/km) | +27:03 |
2:27
2:27
|
(14) (14) |
2:26
4:53
|
(4) (11) |
1:50
6:43
|
(14) (8) |
2:34
9:17
|
(10) (7) |
1:38
10:55
|
(11) (6) |
1:51
12:46
|
(10) (4) |
5:44
18:30
|
(17) (5) |
1:51
20:21
|
(24) (6) |
1:37
21:58
|
(2) (5) |
9:15
31:13
|
(32) (9) |
14:21
45:34
|
(40) (25) |
2:03
47:37
|
(40) (25) |
8:03
55:40
|
(35) (25) |
4:28
1:00:08
|
(35) (28) |
1:07
1:01:15
|
(1)
(25)
|
Прохоров Илья (2000) Ляйляк Егорьевск |
||
|
26 | 01:01:23 (12:32 min/km) | +27:11 |
5:15
5:15
|
(29) (29) |
4:39
9:54
|
(35) (32) |
2:39
12:33
|
(28) (28) |
2:55
15:28
|
(15) (23) |
1:25
16:53
|
(2) (21) |
1:44
18:37
|
(7) (20) |
4:43
23:20
|
(2) (17) |
11:08
34:28
|
(40) (32) |
1:46
36:14
|
(8) (26) |
5:30
41:44
|
(12) (24) |
3:39
45:23
|
(25) (24) |
0:57
46:20
|
(12) (24) |
12:10
58:30
|
(41) (28) |
0:39
59:09
|
(8) (26) |
2:14
1:01:23
|
(38)
(26)
|
Тюкаев Олег (2000) III Тула ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
27 | 01:01:29 (12:33 min/km) | +27:17 |
5:26
5:26
|
(31) (31) |
4:16
9:42
|
(34) (31) |
2:20
12:02
|
(23) (27) |
5:15
17:17
|
(33) (28) |
1:59
19:16
|
(29) (27) |
2:23
21:39
|
(23) (28) |
6:49
28:28
|
(28) (27) |
1:27
29:55
|
(13) (24) |
7:07
37:02
|
(36) (27) |
8:11
45:13
|
(27) (27) |
3:35
48:48
|
(24) (26) |
1:05
49:53
|
(20) (26) |
6:09
56:02
|
(29) (26) |
2:25
58:27
|
(32) (25) |
3:02
1:01:29
|
(41)
(27)
|
Тарасов Константин (2000) I Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
28 | 01:01:46 (12:36 min/km) | +27:34 |
6:23
6:23
|
(32) (32) |
2:29
8:52
|
(11) (28) |
1:36
10:28
|
(2) (22) |
7:33
18:01
|
(36) (31) |
2:41
20:42
|
(37) (33) |
3:23
24:05
|
(37) (32) |
6:53
30:58
|
(29) (31) |
4:58
35:56
|
(38) (34) |
2:21
38:17
|
(26) (31) |
7:48
46:05
|
(26) (28) |
4:29
50:34
|
(32) (28) |
1:24
51:58
|
(33) (28) |
7:32
59:30
|
(32) (30) |
0:31
1:00:01
|
(3) (27) |
1:45
1:01:46
|
(28)
(28)
|
Кукушкин Дмитрий (2000) Iю Ярославская область |
||
|
29 | 01:02:04 (12:40 min/km) | +27:52 |
2:41
2:41
|
(24) (24) |
3:35
6:16
|
(27) (22) |
5:31
11:47
|
(35) (25) |
8:13
20:00
|
(38) (34) |
2:00
22:00
|
(30) (34) |
4:00
26:00
|
(38) (36) |
9:14
35:14
|
(34) (36) |
2:11
37:25
|
(29) (37) |
4:28
41:53
|
(30) (35) |
6:18
48:11
|
(17) (31) |
3:53
52:04
|
(27) (31) |
1:16
53:20
|
(31) (32) |
5:42
59:02
|
(22) (29) |
1:13
1:00:15
|
(26) (29) |
1:49
1:02:04
|
(34)
(29)
|
Пылёв Алексей (2000) II Хорошево СШ№102 |
||
|
30 | 01:02:19 (12:43 min/km) | +28:07 |
7:45
7:45
|
(33) (33) |
3:47
11:32
|
(30) (34) |
1:52
13:24
|
(16) (30) |
13:24
26:48
|
(41) (38) |
1:34
28:22
|
(5) (38) |
2:16
30:38
|
(19) (38) |
5:01
35:39
|
(7) (37) |
1:17
36:56
|
(6) (36) |
1:42
38:38
|
(5) (32) |
10:00
48:38
|
(34) (32) |
2:21
50:59
|
(3) (29) |
1:06
52:05
|
(24) (29) |
5:00
57:05
|
(17) (27) |
3:47
1:00:52
|
(34) (31) |
1:27
1:02:19
|
(15)
(30)
|
Дубровский Никита (2000) I мск 'О'Лень |
||
|
31 | 01:02:38 (12:47 min/km) | +28:26 |
2:15
2:15
|
(13) (13) |
2:51
5:06
|
(17) (13) |
1:38
6:44
|
(5) (9) |
2:30
9:14
|
(7) (5) |
1:40
10:54
|
(15) (5) |
2:44
13:38
|
(31) (8) |
9:27
23:05
|
(36) (15) |
1:14
24:19
|
(4) (13) |
13:01
37:20
|
(38) (29) |
12:20
49:40
|
(38) (33) |
2:30
52:10
|
(8) (32) |
0:53
53:03
|
(7) (30) |
7:05
1:00:08
|
(30) (31) |
0:36
1:00:44
|
(6) (30) |
1:54
1:02:38
|
(35)
(31)
|
Иванчук Дмитрий (2000) II МосКомпас-Ориента М |
||
|
32 | 01:04:04 (13:04 min/km) | +29:52 |
2:29
2:29
|
(17) (17) |
4:47
7:16
|
(36) (25) |
2:53
10:09
|
(29) (21) |
4:55
15:04
|
(32) (21) |
2:15
17:19
|
(34) (23) |
2:33
19:52
|
(26) (23) |
10:28
30:20
|
(37) (29) |
1:28
31:48
|
(15) (26) |
6:08
37:56
|
(34) (30) |
8:43
46:39
|
(29) (29) |
5:11
51:50
|
(33) (30) |
1:29
53:19
|
(34) (31) |
7:08
1:00:27
|
(31) (32) |
2:11
1:02:38
|
(31) (32) |
1:26
1:04:04
|
(11)
(32)
|
Кабанов Вячеслав (2000) III Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
33 | 01:07:58 (13:52 min/km) | +33:46 |
2:38
2:38
|
(23) (23) |
2:28
5:06
|
(9) (13) |
2:28
7:34
|
(26) (13) |
2:23
9:57
|
(4) (10) |
1:36
11:33
|
(8) (10) |
1:47
13:20
|
(8) (6) |
5:45
19:05
|
(19) (7) |
4:11
23:16
|
(36) (10) |
17:12
40:28
|
(39) (33) |
14:40
55:08
|
(40) (35) |
3:00
58:08
|
(17) (33) |
1:09
59:17
|
(25) (33) |
5:47
1:05:04
|
(24) (33) |
1:10
1:06:14
|
(25) (33) |
1:44
1:07:58
|
(26)
(33)
|
Минькин Михаил (2000) I Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
34 | 01:08:44 (14:02 min/km) | +34:32 |
1:59
1:59
|
(5) (5) |
2:23
4:22
|
(1) (1) |
1:47
6:09
|
(12) (3) |
3:17
9:26
|
(22) (8) |
1:38
11:04
|
(11) (7) |
2:20
13:24
|
(21) (7) |
5:35
18:59
|
(15) (6) |
1:08
20:07
|
(2) (5) |
22:00
42:07
|
(41) (36) |
14:20
56:27
|
(39) (37) |
3:15
59:42
|
(22) (35) |
0:56
1:00:38
|
(10) (35) |
4:42
1:05:20
|
(13) (34) |
2:09
1:07:29
|
(29) (34) |
1:15
1:08:44
|
(2)
(34)
|
Болденков Дмитрий (2000) I Битца Ватутинки |
||
|
35 | 01:10:12 (14:20 min/km) | +36:00 |
8:37
8:37
|
(35) (35) |
3:42
12:19
|
(28) (36) |
2:04
14:23
|
(21) (32) |
3:16
17:39
|
(21) (29) |
1:38
19:17
|
(11) (28) |
5:15
24:32
|
(39) (33) |
6:01
30:33
|
(25) (30) |
1:23
31:56
|
(10) (27) |
3:22
35:18
|
(29) (25) |
20:08
55:26
|
(41) (36) |
6:07
1:01:33
|
(36) (37) |
0:41
1:02:14
|
(1) (36) |
4:32
1:06:46
|
(7) (35) |
0:47
1:07:33
|
(15) (35) |
2:39
1:10:12
|
(40)
(35)
|
Попов Кирилл (2000) III Вологодская обл. |
||
|
36 | 01:14:29 (15:12 min/km) | +40:17 |
8:43
8:43
|
(36) (36) |
5:39
14:22
|
(38) (39) |
4:21
18:43
|
(32) (38) |
3:40
22:23
|
(28) (36) |
1:35
23:58
|
(7) (36) |
1:52
25:50
|
(11) (35) |
5:45
31:35
|
(19) (32) |
1:44
33:19
|
(19) (31) |
1:49
35:08
|
(12) (24) |
9:07
44:15
|
(31) (26) |
14:21
58:36
|
(40) (34) |
1:52
1:00:28
|
(39) (34) |
8:13
1:08:41
|
(37) (36) |
4:32
1:13:13
|
(36) (36) |
1:16
1:14:29
|
(4)
(36)
|
Дудолкин Алексей (2000) Ляйляк Егорьевск |
||
|
37 | 01:17:31 (15:49 min/km) | +43:19 |
2:00
2:00
|
(6) (6) |
2:31
4:31
|
(12) (7) |
11:33
16:04
|
(39) (36) |
2:26
18:30
|
(5) (33) |
1:38
20:08
|
(11) (31) |
1:40
21:48
|
(3) (29) |
17:28
39:16
|
(41) (38) |
1:48
41:04
|
(21) (38) |
17:29
58:33
|
(40) (39) |
6:59
1:05:32
|
(25) (39) |
2:56
1:08:28
|
(15) (38) |
1:33
1:10:01
|
(35) (38) |
4:37
1:14:38
|
(11) (38) |
1:27
1:16:05
|
(27) (37) |
1:26
1:17:31
|
(11)
(37)
|
Маркин Кирилл (2000) I ЦС Воскресенское |
||
|
38 | 01:29:48 (18:20 min/km) | +55:36 |
2:32
2:32
|
(22) (22) |
3:24
5:56
|
(26) (20) |
10:21
16:17
|
(38) (37) |
3:51
20:08
|
(29) (35) |
2:39
22:47
|
(36) (35) |
2:42
25:29
|
(29) (34) |
8:31
34:00
|
(33) (35) |
2:23
36:23
|
(30) (35) |
6:07
42:30
|
(33) (37) |
12:10
54:40
|
(37) (34) |
5:47
1:00:27
|
(35) (36) |
1:49
1:02:16
|
(38) (37) |
10:52
1:13:08
|
(38) (37) |
15:24
1:28:32
|
(41) (38) |
1:16
1:29:48
|
(4)
(38)
|
Матюшков Никита (2000) Ляйляк Егорьевск |
||
|
39 | 01:33:38 (19:07 min/km) | +59:26 |
2:43
2:43
|
(25) (25) |
6:45
9:28
|
(41) (30) |
12:23
21:51
|
(40) (39) |
5:37
27:28
|
(34) (39) |
3:31
30:59
|
(38) (39) |
2:49
33:48
|
(34) (39) |
15:33
49:21
|
(39) (39) |
1:56
51:17
|
(25) (39) |
2:06
53:23
|
(22) (38) |
9:15
1:02:38
|
(32) (38) |
13:41
1:16:19
|
(39) (39) |
2:33
1:18:52
|
(41) (39) |
8:03
1:26:55
|
(35) (39) |
4:47
1:31:42
|
(38) (39) |
1:56
1:33:38
|
(36)
(39)
|
Ключников Сергей (2000) Ляйляк Егорьевск |
||
|
40 | 02:13:47 (27:18 min/km) | +1:39:35 |
18:31
18:31
|
(41) (41) |
5:06
23:37
|
(37) (41) |
35:44
59:21
|
(41) (41) |
7:49
1:07:10
|
(37) (41) |
5:40
1:12:50
|
(40) (41) |
2:42
1:15:32
|
(29) (41) |
8:30
1:24:02
|
(31) (41) |
2:24
1:26:26
|
(31) (40) |
6:05
1:32:31
|
(32) (40) |
11:47
1:44:18
|
(36) (40) |
6:13
1:50:31
|
(38) (40) |
1:47
1:52:18
|
(37) (40) |
10:55
2:03:13
|
(40) (40) |
9:02
2:12:15
|
(40) (40) |
1:32
2:13:47
|
(19)
(40)
|
Скляров Михаил (2000) IIIю Ярославская область |
||
|
41 | 02:17:40 (28:06 min/km) | +1:43:28 |
19:32
19:32
|
(42) (42) |
17:45
37:17
|
(42) (42) |
4:50
42:07
|
(33) (40) |
3:08
45:15
|
(18) (40) |
9:38
54:53
|
(41) (40) |
7:48
1:02:41
|
(41) (40) |
16:34
1:19:15
|
(40) (40) |
13:00
1:32:15
|
(41) (41) |
4:42
1:36:57
|
(31) (41) |
11:23
1:48:20
|
(35) (41) |
6:12
1:54:32
|
(37) (41) |
1:43
1:56:15
|
(36) (41) |
10:52
2:07:07
|
(38) (41) |
8:55
2:16:02
|
(39) (41) |
1:38
2:17:40
|
(23)
(41)
|
Яценко Иван (2000) Истринский МР |
||
|
- | - |
15:01
15:01
|
(40) (40) |
3:45
18:46
|
(29) (40) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Волознев Максим (2000) I Ориента-Кунцево |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Запорожану Дан (2000) Истринский МР |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Перенесенко Георгий (2000) I Москомпас-Ориента |