Россия, Свердловская область, Первоуральск
Group
D16
Group
D16
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
Виталий Вяткин
Controls | 16 |
Athletes | 5 |
Distance length | 2.400 m |
Virtually best result | 00:16:27 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 33) | leg tot 2 ( 45) | leg tot 3 ( 38) | leg tot 4 ( 44) | leg tot 5 ( 39) | leg tot 6 ( 31) | leg tot 7 ( 41) | leg tot 8 ( 36) | leg tot 9 ( 42) | leg tot 10 ( 77) | leg tot 11 ( 37) | leg tot 12 ( 40) | leg tot 13 ( 77) | leg tot 14 ( 32) | leg tot 15 ( 34) | leg tot 16 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:18:35 (7:45 min/km) | - |
2:19
2:19
|
(4) (4) |
0:54
3:13
|
(4) (4) |
0:51
4:04
|
(3) (3) |
0:39
4:43
|
(1) (3) |
1:28
6:11
|
(1) (2) |
1:15
7:26
|
(2) (1) |
0:34
8:00
|
(1) (1) |
1:15
9:15
|
(1) (1) |
0:16
9:31
|
(2) (1) |
0:56
10:27
|
(3) (1) |
2:10
12:37
|
(4) (1) |
1:05
13:42
|
(1) (1) |
1:07
14:49
|
(1) (1) |
1:03
15:52
|
(1) (1) |
0:58
16:50
|
(3) (1) |
1:03
17:53
|
(1) (1) |
0:42
18:35
|
(2)
(1)
|
Матвеева Алёна (2000) I ДЮСШ 4 Новоуральск |
||
|
2 | 00:20:27 (8:31 min/km) | +1:52 |
1:48
1:48
|
(2) (2) |
0:53
2:41
|
(2) (2) |
0:49
3:30
|
(2) (1) |
0:49
4:19
|
(2) (1) |
1:38
5:57
|
(2) (1) |
1:31
7:28
|
(5) (2) |
0:53
8:21
|
(4) (2) |
1:42
10:03
|
(3) (2) |
0:25
10:28
|
(5) (2) |
0:51
11:19
|
(2) (2) |
1:27
12:46
|
(1) (2) |
1:11
13:57
|
(2) (2) |
1:27
15:24
|
(2) (2) |
1:08
16:32
|
(2) (2) |
1:55
18:27
|
(4) (3) |
1:18
19:45
|
(4) (3) |
0:42
20:27
|
(2)
(2)
|
Доброва Вера (2000) II ДЮСШ Родонит |
||
|
3 | 00:20:42 (8:38 min/km) | +2:07 |
1:44
1:44
|
(1) (1) |
0:56
2:40
|
(5) (1) |
1:00
3:40
|
(4) (2) |
0:51
4:31
|
(3) (2) |
2:17
6:48
|
(4) (3) |
1:01
7:49
|
(1) (3) |
0:53
8:42
|
(4) (3) |
1:49
10:31
|
(4) (3) |
0:12
10:43
|
(1) (3) |
0:57
11:40
|
(4) (3) |
1:49
13:29
|
(2) (3) |
1:12
14:41
|
(3) (3) |
1:31
16:12
|
(3) (3) |
1:11
17:23
|
(3) (3) |
0:56
18:19
|
(2) (2) |
1:16
19:35
|
(2) (2) |
1:07
20:42
|
(5)
(3)
|
Плотникова Юлия (2000) ДЮСШ Родонит |
||
|
4 | 00:28:46 (11:59 min/km) | +10:11 |
2:04
2:04
|
(3) (3) |
0:50
2:54
|
(1) (3) |
3:32
6:26
|
(5) (4) |
0:51
7:17
|
(3) (4) |
2:24
9:41
|
(5) (4) |
1:29
11:10
|
(4) (4) |
0:42
11:52
|
(3) (4) |
2:04
13:56
|
(5) (4) |
0:16
14:12
|
(2) (4) |
1:02
15:14
|
(5) (4) |
2:04
17:18
|
(3) (4) |
1:33
18:51
|
(5) (4) |
3:57
22:48
|
(5) (4) |
1:22
24:10
|
(4) (4) |
2:21
26:31
|
(5) (4) |
1:31
28:02
|
(5) (4) |
0:44
28:46
|
(4)
(4)
|
Попова Евгения (1999) II ДЮСШ-19 Родник |
||
|
5 | 00:29:21 (12:14 min/km) | +10:46 |
9:09
9:09
|
(5) (5) |
0:53
10:02
|
(2) (5) |
0:47
10:49
|
(1) (5) |
1:09
11:58
|
(5) (5) |
1:39
13:37
|
(3) (5) |
1:21
14:58
|
(3) (5) |
0:34
15:32
|
(1) (5) |
1:22
16:54
|
(2) (5) |
0:21
17:15
|
(4) (5) |
0:40
17:55
|
(1) (5) |
3:49
21:44
|
(5) (5) |
1:15
22:59
|
(4) (5) |
1:55
24:54
|
(4) (5) |
1:39
26:33
|
(5) (5) |
0:54
27:27
|
(1) (5) |
1:16
28:43
|
(2) (5) |
0:38
29:21
|
(1)
(5)
|
Николаева Елена (1999) I ДЮСШ-19 НОРД |