Россия, Свердловская область, Первоуральск
Group
D70
Group
D70
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
Виталий Вяткин
Controls | 16 |
Athletes | 5 |
Distance length | 2.400 m |
Virtually best result | 00:20:51 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 32) | leg tot 2 ( 77) | leg tot 3 ( 43) | leg tot 4 ( 44) | leg tot 5 ( 33) | leg tot 6 ( 31) | leg tot 7 ( 77) | leg tot 8 ( 36) | leg tot 9 ( 45) | leg tot 10 ( 38) | leg tot 11 ( 40) | leg tot 12 ( 39) | leg tot 13 ( 77) | leg tot 14 ( 37) | leg tot 15 ( 34) | leg tot 16 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:20:54 (8:43 min/km) | - |
0:56
0:56
|
(1) (1) |
1:16
2:12
|
(1) (1) |
1:03
3:15
|
(1) (1) |
0:33
3:48
|
(1) (1) |
1:27
5:15
|
(1) (1) |
1:44
6:59
|
(1) (1) |
0:46
7:45
|
(1) (1) |
0:59
8:44
|
(1) (1) |
1:03
9:47
|
(1) (1) |
1:07
10:54
|
(1) (1) |
1:11
12:05
|
(1) (1) |
1:49
13:54
|
(1) (1) |
1:08
15:02
|
(2) (1) |
1:53
16:55
|
(1) (1) |
1:38
18:33
|
(1) (1) |
1:27
20:00
|
(1) (1) |
0:54
20:54
|
(1)
(1)
|
Сумина Нина (1940) Норд ветераны |
||
|
2 | 00:32:54 (13:43 min/km) | +12:00 |
1:20
1:20
|
(3) (3) |
2:05
3:25
|
(4) (4) |
1:22
4:47
|
(2) (4) |
0:45
5:32
|
(3) (4) |
2:15
7:47
|
(4) (3) |
2:28
10:15
|
(2) (2) |
1:03
11:18
|
(2) (2) |
1:33
12:51
|
(2) (2) |
3:26
16:17
|
(3) (2) |
1:22
17:39
|
(3) (2) |
1:46
19:25
|
(3) (2) |
3:03
22:28
|
(2) (2) |
2:16
24:44
|
(4) (2) |
2:29
27:13
|
(3) (2) |
2:37
29:50
|
(2) (2) |
1:53
31:43
|
(2) (2) |
1:11
32:54
|
(3)
(2)
|
Савиных Лидия (1941) КОЛЕСО |
||
|
3 | 00:37:22 (15:34 min/km) | +16:28 |
1:09
1:09
|
(2) (2) |
1:25
2:34
|
(2) (2) |
1:29
4:03
|
(4) (2) |
0:39
4:42
|
(2) (2) |
2:14
6:56
|
(3) (2) |
3:37
10:33
|
(3) (3) |
2:50
13:23
|
(4) (3) |
2:15
15:38
|
(4) (3) |
1:24
17:02
|
(2) (3) |
1:21
18:23
|
(2) (3) |
1:32
19:55
|
(2) (3) |
8:37
28:32
|
(4) (3) |
1:05
29:37
|
(1) (3) |
2:08
31:45
|
(2) (3) |
2:37
34:22
|
(2) (3) |
2:00
36:22
|
(3) (3) |
1:00
37:22
|
(2)
(3)
|
Селяхина Валентина (1940) I КОЛЕСО |
||
|
4 | 00:47:47 (19:55 min/km) | +26:53 |
1:23
1:23
|
(4) (4) |
1:48
3:11
|
(3) (3) |
1:23
4:34
|
(3) (3) |
0:53
5:27
|
(4) (3) |
2:37
8:04
|
(5) (4) |
8:21
16:25
|
(4) (4) |
1:39
18:04
|
(3) (4) |
1:40
19:44
|
(3) (4) |
5:54
25:38
|
(4) (4) |
1:32
27:10
|
(4) (4) |
2:23
29:33
|
(4) (4) |
6:37
36:10
|
(3) (4) |
1:45
37:55
|
(3) (4) |
3:19
41:14
|
(4) (4) |
2:59
44:13
|
(4) (4) |
2:20
46:33
|
(4) (4) |
1:14
47:47
|
(4)
(4)
|
Апокина Евгения (1934) I КОЛЕСО |
||
|
- | - |
14:09
14:09
|
(5) (5) |
3:36
17:45
|
(5) (5) |
3:49
21:34
|
(5) (5) |
8:24
29:58
|
(5) (5) |
2:01
31:59
|
(2) (5) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Васильева Тамара (1936) КОЛЕСО |