Россия, Нижний Новгород, Щербинки 2
Group
М16
Group
М16
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
СДЮШОР 12 НН
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 22 |
Distance length | 2.300 m |
Virtually best result | 00:12:00 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 46) | leg tot 2 ( 44) | leg tot 3 ( 47) | leg tot 4 ( 35) | leg tot 5 ( 49) | leg tot 6 ( 41) | leg tot 7 ( 38) | leg tot 8 ( 39) | leg tot 9 ( 40) | leg tot 10 ( 45) | leg tot 11 ( 48) | leg tot 12 ( 50) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:12:57 (5:38 min/km) | - |
1:05
1:05
|
(6) (6) |
1:06
2:11
|
(2) (2) |
0:58
3:09
|
(1) (2) |
0:51
4:00
|
(3) (2) |
0:25
4:25
|
(1) (1) |
1:36
6:01
|
(1) (1) |
1:16
7:17
|
(4) (1) |
1:34
8:51
|
(2) (1) |
1:06
9:57
|
(11) (1) |
1:03
11:00
|
(1) (1) |
0:47
11:47
|
(1) (1) |
0:55
12:42
|
(7) (1) |
0:15
12:57
|
(2)
(1)
|
Лукьянов Миша (1999) I Московский р-н |
||
|
2 | 00:13:25 (5:50 min/km) | +28 |
0:58
0:58
|
(3) (3) |
1:25
2:23
|
(10) (5) |
1:03
3:26
|
(2) (3) |
0:53
4:19
|
(5) (3) |
0:28
4:47
|
(4) (2) |
1:47
6:34
|
(4) (2) |
1:26
8:00
|
(8) (2) |
1:34
9:34
|
(2) (2) |
0:55
10:29
|
(1) (2) |
1:04
11:33
|
(2) (2) |
0:58
12:31
|
(10) (2) |
0:42
13:13
|
(1) (2) |
0:12
13:25
|
(1)
(2)
|
Малышев Михаил (2000) I г.Дзержинск |
||
|
3 | 00:14:01 (6:06 min/km) | +1:04 |
0:49
0:49
|
(1) (1) |
1:04
1:53
|
(1) (1) |
1:06
2:59
|
(4) (1) |
0:49
3:48
|
(2) (1) |
1:24
5:12
|
(19) (4) |
1:51
7:03
|
(5) (3) |
1:15
8:18
|
(1) (3) |
1:41
9:59
|
(6) (3) |
0:59
10:58
|
(2) (3) |
1:11
12:09
|
(7) (3) |
0:50
12:59
|
(2) (3) |
0:45
13:44
|
(2) (3) |
0:17
14:01
|
(6)
(3)
|
Докучаев Евгений (1999) I Автозаводский р-н |
||
|
4 | 00:14:16 (6:12 min/km) | +1:19 |
1:16
1:16
|
(13) (13) |
1:17
2:33
|
(6) (9) |
1:07
3:40
|
(6) (5) |
1:03
4:43
|
(11) (7) |
0:29
5:12
|
(5) (4) |
1:59
7:11
|
(9) (4) |
1:15
8:26
|
(1) (4) |
1:44
10:10
|
(8) (4) |
1:01
11:11
|
(4) (4) |
1:09
12:20
|
(3) (4) |
0:50
13:10
|
(2) (4) |
0:49
13:59
|
(5) (4) |
0:17
14:16
|
(6)
(4)
|
Пестряков Николай (2000) Iю Приокский р-н |
||
|
5 | 00:14:55 (6:29 min/km) | +1:58 |
1:01
1:01
|
(4) (4) |
1:15
2:16
|
(5) (3) |
1:20
3:36
|
(12) (4) |
1:02
4:38
|
(9) (5) |
0:31
5:09
|
(6) (3) |
2:09
7:18
|
(13) (7) |
1:22
8:40
|
(5) (6) |
1:46
10:26
|
(9) (5) |
1:11
11:37
|
(13) (7) |
1:19
12:56
|
(9) (7) |
0:54
13:50
|
(6) (7) |
0:48
14:38
|
(4) (5) |
0:17
14:55
|
(6)
(5)
|
Венков Евгений (2000) I Советский р-н |
||
|
6 | 00:14:56 (6:30 min/km) | +1:59 |
1:30
1:30
|
(18) (18) |
1:09
2:39
|
(3) (10) |
1:08
3:47
|
(7) (7) |
0:54
4:41
|
(6) (6) |
0:33
5:14
|
(7) (7) |
1:57
7:11
|
(8) (4) |
1:40
8:51
|
(11) (7) |
1:41
10:32
|
(6) (6) |
1:01
11:33
|
(4) (5) |
1:10
12:43
|
(5) (5) |
0:59
13:42
|
(13) (5) |
0:56
14:38
|
(8) (5) |
0:18
14:56
|
(10)
(6)
|
Творогов Максим (2000) I Кстовский р-н |
||
|
7 | 00:15:00 (6:31 min/km) | +2:03 |
1:12
1:12
|
(11) (11) |
1:19
2:31
|
(7) (7) |
1:16
3:47
|
(9) (7) |
1:02
4:49
|
(9) (8) |
0:35
5:24
|
(10) (8) |
1:51
7:15
|
(5) (6) |
1:22
8:37
|
(5) (5) |
1:56
10:33
|
(11) (7) |
1:03
11:36
|
(8) (6) |
1:10
12:46
|
(5) (6) |
0:56
13:42
|
(8) (5) |
0:58
14:40
|
(13) (7) |
0:20
15:00
|
(15)
(7)
|
Карабанов Никита (2000) I Приокский р-н |
||
|
8 | 00:15:23 (6:41 min/km) | +2:26 |
1:05
1:05
|
(6) (6) |
1:50
2:55
|
(14) (11) |
1:03
3:58
|
(2) (10) |
0:51
4:49
|
(3) (8) |
0:54
5:43
|
(16) (10) |
2:05
7:48
|
(10) (10) |
1:29
9:17
|
(9) (8) |
1:39
10:56
|
(5) (8) |
1:00
11:56
|
(3) (8) |
1:16
13:12
|
(8) (8) |
0:54
14:06
|
(6) (8) |
0:56
15:02
|
(8) (8) |
0:21
15:23
|
(16)
(8)
|
Курицын Александр (2000) III Автозаводский р-н |
||
|
9 | 00:15:49 (6:53 min/km) | +2:52 |
0:53
0:53
|
(2) (2) |
3:49
4:42
|
(20) (20) |
1:06
5:48
|
(4) (16) |
0:47
6:35
|
(1) (13) |
0:35
7:10
|
(10) (14) |
1:46
8:56
|
(3) (13) |
1:25
10:21
|
(7) (13) |
1:27
11:48
|
(1) (11) |
1:01
12:49
|
(4) (10) |
1:09
13:58
|
(3) (9) |
0:51
14:49
|
(5) (9) |
0:45
15:34
|
(2) (9) |
0:15
15:49
|
(2)
(9)
|
Зарыпов Альберт (1999) I г.Дзержинск |
||
|
10 | 00:16:55 (7:21 min/km) | +3:58 |
1:07
1:07
|
(9) (9) |
1:12
2:19
|
(4) (4) |
1:23
3:42
|
(13) (6) |
0:55
4:37
|
(7) (4) |
0:35
5:12
|
(10) (4) |
2:27
7:39
|
(17) (8) |
1:52
9:31
|
(19) (9) |
2:38
12:09
|
(20) (12) |
1:05
13:14
|
(9) (12) |
1:26
14:40
|
(11) (11) |
0:58
15:38
|
(10) (10) |
0:58
16:36
|
(13) (10) |
0:19
16:55
|
(11)
(10)
|
Федюшкин Андрей (1999) III Автозаводский р-н |
||
|
11 | 00:16:57 (7:22 min/km) | +4:00 |
1:03
1:03
|
(5) (5) |
3:29
4:32
|
(19) (18) |
1:11
5:43
|
(8) (15) |
0:56
6:39
|
(8) (14) |
0:25
7:04
|
(1) (13) |
1:41
8:45
|
(2) (11) |
1:15
10:00
|
(1) (11) |
1:38
11:38
|
(4) (9) |
1:01
12:39
|
(4) (9) |
2:22
15:01
|
(19) (12) |
0:50
15:51
|
(2) (12) |
0:50
16:41
|
(6) (11) |
0:16
16:57
|
(4)
(11)
|
Кустов Михаил (2000) I Приокский р-н |
||
|
12 | 00:17:03 (7:25 min/km) | +4:06 |
1:09
1:09
|
(10) (10) |
1:20
2:29
|
(8) (6) |
1:19
3:48
|
(11) (9) |
1:10
4:58
|
(13) (10) |
0:36
5:34
|
(13) (9) |
2:08
7:42
|
(12) (9) |
1:50
9:32
|
(17) (10) |
2:12
11:44
|
(15) (10) |
1:23
13:07
|
(16) (11) |
1:32
14:39
|
(12) (10) |
1:08
15:47
|
(16) (11) |
0:57
16:44
|
(10) (12) |
0:19
17:03
|
(11)
(12)
|
Шикуло Алексей (2000) I Приокский р-н |
||
|
13 | 00:17:51 (7:46 min/km) | +4:54 |
1:18
1:18
|
(15) (15) |
2:23
3:41
|
(17) (14) |
1:16
4:57
|
(9) (13) |
1:04
6:01
|
(12) (11) |
0:37
6:38
|
(14) (11) |
2:07
8:45
|
(11) (11) |
1:35
10:20
|
(10) (12) |
1:53
12:13
|
(10) (13) |
1:09
13:22
|
(12) (13) |
2:08
15:30
|
(17) (13) |
1:05
16:35
|
(15) (13) |
0:57
17:32
|
(10) (13) |
0:19
17:51
|
(11)
(13)
|
Пушкарев Арсений (2000) III Советский р-н |
||
|
14 | 00:22:50 (9:56 min/km) | +9:53 |
1:26
1:26
|
(17) (17) |
1:36
3:02
|
(12) (13) |
1:46
4:48
|
(16) (12) |
1:25
6:13
|
(16) (12) |
0:34
6:47
|
(9) (12) |
5:14
12:01
|
(22) (16) |
2:06
14:07
|
(21) (16) |
2:21
16:28
|
(17) (15) |
1:29
17:57
|
(18) (15) |
2:29
20:26
|
(20) (15) |
1:02
21:28
|
(14) (15) |
1:00
22:28
|
(15) (14) |
0:22
22:50
|
(17)
(14)
|
Парфёнов Денис (2000) IIю Московский р-н |
||
|
15 | 00:24:00 (10:26 min/km) | +11:03 |
1:47
1:47
|
(19) (19) |
2:01
3:48
|
(15) (15) |
2:03
5:51
|
(18) (17) |
3:23
9:14
|
(20) (18) |
1:11
10:25
|
(18) (18) |
2:51
13:16
|
(19) (17) |
1:44
15:00
|
(13) (17) |
2:28
17:28
|
(19) (16) |
2:01
19:29
|
(21) (16) |
1:57
21:26
|
(15) (16) |
1:11
22:37
|
(17) (16) |
1:01
23:38
|
(16) (15) |
0:22
24:00
|
(17)
(15)
|
Язев Виктор (1999) Iю г.Арзамас |
||
|
16 | 00:26:28 (11:30 min/km) | +13:31 |
2:30
2:30
|
(20) (20) |
1:22
3:52
|
(9) (16) |
3:23
7:15
|
(20) (19) |
1:44
8:59
|
(19) (16) |
3:56
12:55
|
(21) (20) |
2:22
15:17
|
(15) (20) |
1:51
17:08
|
(18) (20) |
2:16
19:24
|
(16) (18) |
1:17
20:41
|
(15) (17) |
1:50
22:31
|
(14) (17) |
2:44
25:15
|
(21) (17) |
0:57
26:12
|
(10) (16) |
0:16
26:28
|
(4)
(16)
|
Пиджаков Юрий (2000) IIIю Приокский р-н |
||
|
17 | 00:28:28 (12:23 min/km) | +15:31 |
1:16
1:16
|
(13) (13) |
1:42
2:58
|
(13) (12) |
5:09
8:07
|
(22) (20) |
1:22
9:29
|
(15) (19) |
0:50
10:19
|
(15) (17) |
3:04
13:23
|
(20) (18) |
1:46
15:09
|
(16) (18) |
5:46
20:55
|
(21) (20) |
1:51
22:46
|
(20) (19) |
2:06
24:52
|
(16) (18) |
2:09
27:01
|
(20) (19) |
1:10
28:11
|
(18) (17) |
0:17
28:28
|
(6)
(17)
|
Белов Денис (1999) IIIю Тонкинский район |
||
|
18 | 00:28:45 (12:30 min/km) | +15:48 |
1:05
1:05
|
(6) (6) |
1:27
2:32
|
(11) (8) |
1:42
4:14
|
(15) (11) |
4:59
9:13
|
(22) (17) |
0:26
9:39
|
(3) (16) |
2:11
11:50
|
(14) (15) |
1:44
13:34
|
(13) (15) |
5:52
19:26
|
(22) (19) |
1:45
21:11
|
(19) (18) |
4:50
26:01
|
(21) (19) |
0:57
26:58
|
(9) (18) |
1:20
28:18
|
(19) (18) |
0:27
28:45
|
(19)
(18)
|
Шахтарин Евгений (1999) IIIю Тонкинский район |
||
|
19 | 00:34:59 (15:13 min/km) | +22:02 |
1:15
1:15
|
(12) (12) |
9:52
11:07
|
(22) (21) |
4:11
15:18
|
(21) (21) |
1:35
16:53
|
(18) (21) |
4:12
21:05
|
(22) (21) |
3:05
24:10
|
(21) (21) |
2:04
26:14
|
(20) (21) |
2:26
28:40
|
(18) (21) |
1:25
30:05
|
(17) (20) |
2:12
32:17
|
(18) (20) |
1:18
33:35
|
(18) (20) |
1:05
34:40
|
(17) (19) |
0:19
34:59
|
(11)
(19)
|
Перяшкин Антон (2000) IIIю Автозаводский р-н |
||
|
20 | 00:37:01 (16:06 min/km) | +24:04 |
15:12
15:12
|
(22) (22) |
4:44
19:56
|
(21) (22) |
2:18
22:14
|
(19) (22) |
1:27
23:41
|
(17) (22) |
0:56
24:37
|
(17) (22) |
2:48
27:25
|
(18) (22) |
1:44
29:09
|
(13) (22) |
2:01
31:10
|
(13) (22) |
1:14
32:24
|
(14) (21) |
1:37
34:01
|
(13) (21) |
0:58
34:59
|
(10) (21) |
1:28
36:27
|
(20) (20) |
0:34
37:01
|
(20)
(20)
|
Лозовский Дмитрий (2000) IIIю Автозаводский р-н |
||
|
- | - |
1:19
1:19
|
(16) (16) |
2:35
3:54
|
(18) (17) |
1:32
5:26
|
(14) (14) |
1:14
6:40
|
(14) (15) |
0:33
7:13
|
(7) (15) |
1:53
9:06
|
(7) (14) |
3:45
12:51
|
(22) (14) |
1:58
14:49
|
(12) (14) |
1:05
15:54
|
(9) (14) |
1:19
17:13
|
(9) (14) |
1:22
18:35
|
(19) (14) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Маслов Антон (2000) III Приокский р-н |
|||
|
- | - |
2:37
2:37
|
(21) (21) |
2:03
4:40
|
(16) (19) |
1:53
6:33
|
(17) (18) |
3:55
10:28
|
(21) (20) |
1:27
11:55
|
(20) (19) |
2:24
14:19
|
(16) (19) |
1:42
16:01
|
(12) (19) |
2:09
18:10
|
(14) (17) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Леухин Евгений (1999) Iю г.Арзамас |