Россия, Курганская область, с. Введенское
Group
Ж21
Group
Ж21
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ФСО Курганской области
Controls | 16 |
Athletes | 6 |
Virtually best result | 00:33:16 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 | leg tot 2 | leg tot 3 | leg tot 4 | leg tot 5 | leg tot 6 | leg tot 7 | leg tot 8 | leg tot 9 | leg tot 10 | leg tot 11 | leg tot 12 | leg tot 13 | leg tot 14 | leg tot 15 | leg tot 16 | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:36:44 | - |
1:36
1:36
|
(1) (1) |
2:02
3:38
|
(2) (1) |
1:37
5:15
|
(2) (1) |
1:47
7:02
|
(4) (1) |
1:16
8:18
|
(2) (1) |
1:03
9:21
|
(5) (2) |
4:18
13:39
|
(1) (1) |
2:22
16:01
|
(5) (2) |
2:14
18:15
|
(2) (1) |
2:56
21:11
|
(2) (1) |
2:34
23:45
|
(3) (1) |
3:56
27:41
|
(2) (1) |
2:44
30:25
|
(1) (1) |
3:25
33:50
|
(4) (1) |
1:40
35:30
|
(4) (1) |
0:47
36:17
|
(5) (1) |
0:27
36:44
|
(4)
(1)
|
Зорина Ульяна (1983) КМС Легенда Челябинск |
||
|
2 | 00:41:44 | +5:00 |
2:18
2:18
|
(4) (4) |
2:43
5:01
|
(5) (4) |
1:36
6:37
|
(1) (3) |
1:46
8:23
|
(3) (3) |
1:40
10:03
|
(4) (3) |
0:55
10:58
|
(2) (3) |
6:29
17:27
|
(4) (3) |
2:08
19:35
|
(3) (3) |
2:53
22:28
|
(4) (3) |
4:19
26:47
|
(3) (3) |
2:45
29:32
|
(4) (3) |
4:23
33:55
|
(3) (3) |
2:49
36:44
|
(3) (3) |
2:39
39:23
|
(1) (2) |
1:24
40:47
|
(2) (2) |
0:36
41:23
|
(3) (2) |
0:21
41:44
|
(3)
(2)
|
Лагунова Екатерина (1992) КМС Каменск |
||
|
3 | 00:42:06 | +5:22 |
1:41
1:41
|
(2) (2) |
2:04
3:45
|
(3) (3) |
1:41
5:26
|
(3) (2) |
1:40
7:06
|
(1) (2) |
1:17
8:23
|
(3) (2) |
0:54
9:17
|
(1) (1) |
4:25
13:42
|
(2) (2) |
1:56
15:38
|
(2) (1) |
3:36
19:14
|
(5) (2) |
4:37
23:51
|
(4) (2) |
2:26
26:17
|
(2) (2) |
7:34
33:51
|
(5) (2) |
2:52
36:43
|
(4) (2) |
2:52
39:35
|
(3) (3) |
1:39
41:14
|
(3) (3) |
0:33
41:47
|
(1) (3) |
0:19
42:06
|
(1)
(3)
|
Крупицина Дарья (1989) I Спартак |
||
|
4 | 00:46:08 | +9:24 |
2:05
2:05
|
(3) (3) |
1:38
3:43
|
(1) (2) |
9:32
13:15
|
(5) (5) |
1:41
14:56
|
(2) (4) |
1:10
16:06
|
(1) (4) |
0:55
17:01
|
(2) (4) |
8:39
25:40
|
(5) (4) |
1:55
27:35
|
(1) (4) |
2:00
29:35
|
(1) (4) |
2:51
32:26
|
(1) (4) |
2:24
34:50
|
(1) (4) |
3:41
38:31
|
(1) (4) |
2:44
41:15
|
(1) (4) |
2:42
43:57
|
(2) (4) |
1:18
45:15
|
(1) (4) |
0:33
45:48
|
(1) (4) |
0:20
46:08
|
(2)
(4)
|
Сутырина Ольга (1992) I Спартак |
||
|
5 | 01:04:24 | +27:40 |
5:07
5:07
|
(5) (5) |
2:38
7:45
|
(4) (5) |
2:14
9:59
|
(4) (4) |
6:41
16:40
|
(5) (5) |
3:13
19:53
|
(5) (5) |
0:57
20:50
|
(4) (5) |
5:13
26:03
|
(3) (5) |
2:17
28:20
|
(4) (5) |
2:42
31:02
|
(3) (5) |
5:42
36:44
|
(5) (5) |
4:18
41:02
|
(5) (5) |
5:24
46:26
|
(4) (5) |
6:18
52:44
|
(5) (5) |
8:48
1:01:32
|
(5) (5) |
1:46
1:03:18
|
(5) (5) |
0:38
1:03:56
|
(4) (5) |
0:28
1:04:24
|
(5)
(5)
|
Никулина Алена (1987) Новатор, Екат. |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кобелева Анна (1984) II КСО Ермак Тюмень |