Россия, Курганская область, с. Введенское
Group
Ж45
Group
Ж45
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ФСО Курганской области
Controls | 14 |
Athletes | 12 |
Virtually best result | 00:29:28 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 | leg tot 2 | leg tot 3 | leg tot 4 | leg tot 5 | leg tot 6 | leg tot 7 | leg tot 8 | leg tot 9 | leg tot 10 | leg tot 11 | leg tot 12 | leg tot 13 | leg tot 14 | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:31:55 | - |
1:25
1:25
|
(1) (1) |
2:07
3:32
|
(2) (1) |
1:49
5:21
|
(1) (1) |
1:56
7:17
|
(1) (1) |
2:37
9:54
|
(1) (1) |
3:53
13:47
|
(1) (1) |
1:33
15:20
|
(1) (1) |
2:04
17:24
|
(1) (1) |
1:15
18:39
|
(1) (1) |
2:37
21:16
|
(3) (1) |
3:48
25:04
|
(4) (1) |
2:12
27:16
|
(1) (1) |
3:21
30:37
|
(4) (1) |
1:02
31:39
|
(1) (1) |
0:16
31:55
|
(1)
(1)
|
Попова Татьяна (1968) КСО Вездеход, Чел. |
||
|
2 | 00:34:07 | +2:12 |
1:52
1:52
|
(4) (4) |
2:38
4:30
|
(6) (4) |
2:36
7:06
|
(5) (3) |
2:04
9:10
|
(2) (2) |
2:45
11:55
|
(3) (2) |
4:00
15:55
|
(2) (2) |
1:39
17:34
|
(4) (2) |
2:05
19:39
|
(2) (2) |
1:18
20:57
|
(2) (2) |
2:13
23:10
|
(1) (2) |
3:46
26:56
|
(3) (2) |
2:27
29:23
|
(2) (2) |
3:17
32:40
|
(3) (2) |
1:06
33:46
|
(3) (2) |
0:21
34:07
|
(4)
(2)
|
Евтюхова Татьяна (1968) МС Эталон, Новоуральск |
||
|
3 | 00:35:59 | +4:04 |
2:26
2:26
|
(8) (8) |
2:09
4:35
|
(3) (5) |
4:19
8:54
|
(11) (9) |
2:21
11:15
|
(3) (6) |
2:51
14:06
|
(4) (5) |
4:01
18:07
|
(3) (3) |
1:36
19:43
|
(2) (3) |
2:08
21:51
|
(4) (3) |
1:25
23:16
|
(3) (3) |
2:14
25:30
|
(2) (3) |
3:16
28:46
|
(2) (3) |
2:41
31:27
|
(3) (3) |
3:12
34:39
|
(2) (3) |
1:03
35:42
|
(2) (3) |
0:17
35:59
|
(2)
(3)
|
Галкина Татьяна (1965) КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины |
||
|
4 | 00:38:26 | +6:31 |
2:19
2:19
|
(7) (7) |
1:43
4:02
|
(1) (2) |
1:53
5:55
|
(2) (2) |
4:44
10:39
|
(9) (3) |
2:43
13:22
|
(2) (3) |
7:16
20:38
|
(7) (5) |
1:36
22:14
|
(2) (5) |
2:06
24:20
|
(3) (5) |
1:25
25:45
|
(3) (5) |
2:44
28:29
|
(4) (4) |
2:55
31:24
|
(1) (4) |
3:00
34:24
|
(5) (4) |
2:35
36:59
|
(1) (4) |
1:06
38:05
|
(3) (4) |
0:21
38:26
|
(4)
(4)
|
Корнева Татьяна (1965) МС КОЛЕСО |
||
|
5 | 00:43:58 | +12:03 |
3:06
3:06
|
(10) (10) |
2:43
5:49
|
(7) (9) |
2:20
8:09
|
(3) (7) |
2:33
10:42
|
(4) (4) |
3:04
13:46
|
(5) (4) |
4:53
18:39
|
(4) (4) |
1:57
20:36
|
(5) (4) |
3:00
23:36
|
(8) (4) |
1:39
25:15
|
(5) (4) |
3:24
28:39
|
(6) (5) |
4:21
33:00
|
(6) (5) |
4:30
37:30
|
(9) (5) |
4:45
42:15
|
(9) (5) |
1:18
43:33
|
(5) (5) |
0:25
43:58
|
(9)
(5)
|
Кальникова Светлана (1968) I Курган-ветераны |
||
|
6 | 00:47:52 | +15:57 |
1:44
1:44
|
(2) (2) |
2:37
4:21
|
(5) (3) |
2:52
7:13
|
(7) (4) |
3:29
10:42
|
(6) (4) |
5:33
16:15
|
(10) (6) |
5:27
21:42
|
(5) (6) |
2:13
23:55
|
(9) (6) |
3:18
27:13
|
(9) (6) |
1:59
29:12
|
(8) (6) |
2:59
32:11
|
(5) (6) |
6:15
38:26
|
(10) (6) |
3:12
41:38
|
(8) (6) |
4:26
46:04
|
(7) (6) |
1:25
47:29
|
(9) (6) |
0:23
47:52
|
(7)
(6)
|
Кобелева Галина (1961) II КСО Ермак Тюмень |
||
|
7 | 00:52:48 | +20:53 |
1:57
1:57
|
(5) (5) |
2:56
4:53
|
(8) (7) |
2:47
7:40
|
(6) (5) |
4:40
12:20
|
(8) (8) |
3:58
16:18
|
(8) (7) |
7:35
23:53
|
(9) (8) |
2:00
25:53
|
(7) (8) |
2:32
28:25
|
(5) (8) |
2:05
30:30
|
(10) (8) |
6:54
37:24
|
(9) (8) |
6:04
43:28
|
(8) (8) |
3:03
46:31
|
(6) (7) |
4:36
51:07
|
(8) (7) |
1:19
52:26
|
(6) (7) |
0:22
52:48
|
(6)
(7)
|
Жукова Татьяна (1969) III Тюмень Жуковы |
||
|
8 | 00:54:15 | +22:20 |
1:45
1:45
|
(3) (3) |
3:37
5:22
|
(10) (8) |
2:21
7:43
|
(4) (6) |
6:52
14:35
|
(11) (10) |
3:23
17:58
|
(6) (10) |
5:32
23:30
|
(6) (7) |
1:58
25:28
|
(6) (7) |
2:37
28:05
|
(7) (7) |
1:47
29:52
|
(7) (7) |
10:02
39:54
|
(10) (9) |
6:13
46:07
|
(9) (9) |
2:42
48:49
|
(4) (8) |
3:41
52:30
|
(5) (8) |
1:21
53:51
|
(7) (8) |
0:24
54:15
|
(8)
(8)
|
Антонова Вероника (1970) КМС КСО Вездеход, Чел. |
||
|
9 | 01:00:36 | +28:41 |
2:14
2:14
|
(6) (6) |
2:31
4:45
|
(4) (6) |
3:24
8:09
|
(10) (7) |
3:48
11:57
|
(7) (7) |
5:43
17:40
|
(11) (9) |
7:25
25:05
|
(8) (9) |
2:35
27:40
|
(10) (9) |
3:20
31:00
|
(10) (9) |
2:01
33:01
|
(9) (9) |
3:35
36:36
|
(7) (7) |
6:49
43:25
|
(11) (7) |
11:04
54:29
|
(11) (10) |
4:04
58:33
|
(6) (9) |
1:37
1:00:10
|
(10) (9) |
0:26
1:00:36
|
(10)
(9)
|
Лагунова Людмила (1970) Каменск |
||
|
10 | 01:01:46 | +29:51 |
3:50
3:50
|
(11) (11) |
3:56
7:46
|
(11) (11) |
3:05
10:51
|
(8) (11) |
5:29
16:20
|
(10) (11) |
3:46
20:06
|
(7) (11) |
7:53
27:59
|
(10) (10) |
6:02
34:01
|
(11) (10) |
3:23
37:24
|
(11) (11) |
2:26
39:50
|
(11) (11) |
3:57
43:47
|
(8) (10) |
4:17
48:04
|
(5) (10) |
5:46
53:50
|
(10) (9) |
6:03
59:53
|
(11) (10) |
1:24
1:01:17
|
(8) (10) |
0:29
1:01:46
|
(11)
(10)
|
Щербань Маргарита (1966) КМС Пеленг, К-Уральский |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Андреева Наталья (1970) КМС Курган |
|||
|
01:05:52 | +33:57 |
2:58
2:58
|
(9) (9) |
3:36
6:34
|
(9) (10) |
3:16
9:50
|
(9) (10) |
3:25
13:15
|
(5) (9) |
4:04
17:19
|
(9) (8) |
15:13
32:32
|
(11) (11) |
2:01
34:33
|
(8) (11) |
2:34
37:07
|
(6) (10) |
1:39
38:46
|
(5) (10) |
10:27
49:13
|
(11) (11) |
5:15
54:28
|
(7) (11) |
3:08
57:36
|
(7) (11) |
5:37
1:03:13
|
(10) (11) |
2:19
1:05:32
|
(11) (11) |
0:20
1:05:52
|
(3)
(11)
|
Багрецова Юлия (1971) Родонит Екб |