Россия, Тульская область, Донской
Group
Ж12
Group
Ж12
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ФСО Тульской области
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 31 |
Distance length | 2.400 m |
Climb | 30 |
Virtually best result | 00:16:33 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 32) | leg tot 2 ( 33) | leg tot 3 ( 54) | leg tot 4 ( 35) | leg tot 5 ( 36) | leg tot 6 ( 40) | leg tot 7 ( 38) | leg tot 8 ( 56) | leg tot 9 ( 53) | leg tot 10 ( 57) | leg tot 11 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:17:20 (7:13 min/km) | - |
1:49
1:49
|
(1) (1) |
0:34
2:23
|
(5) (1) |
1:04
3:27
|
(2) (1) |
1:19
4:46
|
(1) (1) |
2:21
7:07
|
(10) (1) |
2:29
9:36
|
(1) (1) |
0:45
10:21
|
(4) (1) |
2:17
12:38
|
(1) (1) |
2:10
14:48
|
(1) (1) |
1:39
16:27
|
(2) (1) |
0:38
17:05
|
(3) (1) |
0:15
17:20
|
(3)
(1)
|
Порхун Елена (2004) Iю лично Тула |
||
|
2 | 00:21:09 (8:49 min/km) | +3:49 |
1:55
1:55
|
(2) (2) |
0:31
2:26
|
(2) (2) |
1:08
3:34
|
(5) (2) |
1:33
5:07
|
(6) (2) |
2:27
7:34
|
(11) (3) |
2:35
10:09
|
(2) (2) |
1:02
11:11
|
(12) (2) |
4:14
15:25
|
(15) (2) |
2:24
17:49
|
(2) (2) |
2:25
20:14
|
(15) (2) |
0:38
20:52
|
(3) (2) |
0:17
21:09
|
(9)
(2)
|
Михайлюкова Екатерина (2003) Iю Белгород(Новиков) |
||
|
3 | 00:26:31 (11:03 min/km) | +9:11 |
1:55
1:55
|
(2) (2) |
0:43
2:38
|
(13) (3) |
1:13
3:51
|
(8) (3) |
1:25
5:16
|
(3) (3) |
2:08
7:24
|
(8) (2) |
3:42
11:06
|
(7) (3) |
0:57
12:03
|
(7) (3) |
5:00
17:03
|
(20) (3) |
6:55
23:58
|
(16) (3) |
1:44
25:42
|
(3) (3) |
0:35
26:17
|
(2) (3) |
0:14
26:31
|
(1)
(3)
|
Ёрш Юлия (2003) Iю ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
||
|
4 | 00:27:06 (11:18 min/km) | +9:46 |
2:55
2:55
|
(15) (15) |
0:40
3:35
|
(11) (13) |
1:00
4:35
|
(1) (8) |
3:40
8:15
|
(27) (16) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
18:51
27:06
|
(29)
(28)
|
Герун Александра (2004) Iю Белгород ЦДЮТЭ |
||
|
5 | 00:27:58 (11:39 min/km) | +10:38 |
2:16
2:16
|
(7) (7) |
0:38
2:54
|
(8) (4) |
1:18
4:12
|
(11) (4) |
1:41
5:53
|
(8) (5) |
2:35
8:28
|
(13) (7) |
5:30
13:58
|
(10) (6) |
3:47
17:45
|
(20) (5) |
4:05
21:50
|
(14) (5) |
3:10
25:00
|
(7) (4) |
2:01
27:01
|
(8) (4) |
0:41
27:42
|
(8) (4) |
0:16
27:58
|
(5)
(4)
|
Захарова Анна (2003) Iю ДЮСШ 1, Курск |
||
|
6 | 00:31:28 (13:07 min/km) | +14:08 |
2:24
2:24
|
(9) (9) |
0:57
3:21
|
(21) (10) |
1:18
4:39
|
(11) (9) |
2:29
7:08
|
(13) (10) |
2:47
9:55
|
(15) (12) |
2:56
12:51
|
(3) (5) |
8:02
20:53
|
(22) (9) |
3:17
24:10
|
(8) (8) |
4:11
28:21
|
(11) (5) |
2:07
30:28
|
(10) (5) |
0:42
31:10
|
(12) (5) |
0:18
31:28
|
(11)
(5)
|
Орехова Ксения (2004) IIю ДД(Ю)Т г. Тула |
||
|
7 | 00:33:06 (13:48 min/km) | +15:46 |
3:27
3:27
|
(17) (17) |
0:39
4:06
|
(9) (14) |
1:05
5:11
|
(3) (14) |
2:47
7:58
|
(17) (15) |
1:57
9:55
|
(1) (12) |
14:08
24:03
|
(17) (14) |
0:48
24:51
|
(5) (12) |
2:49
27:40
|
(4) (11) |
2:28
30:08
|
(3) (7) |
2:10
32:18
|
(11) (6) |
0:34
32:52
|
(1) (6) |
0:14
33:06
|
(1)
(6)
|
Кудрявцева Алена (2004) Iю Смоленская обл |
||
|
8 | 00:35:01 (14:35 min/km) | +17:41 |
2:28
2:28
|
(10) (10) |
0:48
3:16
|
(18) (9) |
1:48
5:04
|
(20) (13) |
1:45
6:49
|
(10) (9) |
2:49
9:38
|
(17) (9) |
6:49
16:27
|
(11) (7) |
1:53
18:20
|
(19) (6) |
3:03
21:23
|
(7) (4) |
10:36
31:59
|
(24) (8) |
2:01
34:00
|
(8) (7) |
0:45
34:45
|
(18) (7) |
0:16
35:01
|
(5)
(7)
|
Тугаринова Софья (2003) Iю КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента |
||
|
9 | 00:36:18 (15:08 min/km) | +18:58 |
2:14
2:14
|
(6) (6) |
0:47
3:01
|
(17) (7) |
1:46
4:47
|
(19) (10) |
1:29
6:16
|
(5) (7) |
2:04
8:20
|
(4) (6) |
12:52
21:12
|
(15) (12) |
0:44
21:56
|
(3) (10) |
5:29
27:25
|
(21) (10) |
2:39
30:04
|
(4) (6) |
5:16
35:20
|
(21) (8) |
0:40
36:00
|
(6) (8) |
0:18
36:18
|
(11)
(8)
|
Балашова Софья (2004) IIIю Тула ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
10 | 00:36:23 (15:10 min/km) | +19:03 |
7:56
7:56
|
(26) (26) |
0:43
8:39
|
(13) (25) |
1:50
10:29
|
(22) (25) |
3:07
13:36
|
(21) (23) |
2:05
15:41
|
(5) (21) |
3:22
19:03
|
(5) (11) |
1:21
20:24
|
(16) (8) |
2:22
22:46
|
(2) (7) |
10:20
33:06
|
(23) (10) |
2:23
35:29
|
(14) (9) |
0:38
36:07
|
(3) (9) |
0:16
36:23
|
(5)
(9)
|
Катюшкина Юлия (2003) II СДЮСШОР 18 Торнадо |
||
|
11 | 00:36:52 (15:22 min/km) | +19:32 |
2:12
2:12
|
(4) (4) |
0:48
3:00
|
(18) (6) |
1:20
4:20
|
(13) (6) |
1:24
5:44
|
(2) (4) |
2:02
7:46
|
(3) (4) |
14:36
22:22
|
(18) (13) |
0:57
23:19
|
(7) (11) |
2:49
26:08
|
(4) (9) |
7:55
34:03
|
(18) (11) |
1:53
35:56
|
(6) (10) |
0:41
36:37
|
(8) (10) |
0:15
36:52
|
(3)
(10)
|
Холопова Полина (2004) IIIю Тула ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
12 | 00:36:55 (15:23 min/km) | +19:35 |
3:42
3:42
|
(19) (19) |
0:29
4:11
|
(1) (15) |
1:23
5:34
|
(15) (15) |
2:11
7:45
|
(12) (14) |
5:07
12:52
|
(28) (16) |
3:43
16:35
|
(8) (8) |
11:55
28:30
|
(24) (19) |
2:46
31:16
|
(3) (15) |
2:50
34:06
|
(5) (12) |
1:52
35:58
|
(5) (11) |
0:41
36:39
|
(8) (11) |
0:16
36:55
|
(5)
(11)
|
Рязанцева Татьяна (2003) Iю Смоленская обл |
||
|
13 | 00:37:39 (15:41 min/km) | +20:19 |
2:54
2:54
|
(14) (14) |
1:39
4:33
|
(24) (16) |
1:59
6:32
|
(25) (17) |
2:32
9:04
|
(14) (17) |
3:54
12:58
|
(26) (18) |
4:13
17:11
|
(9) (10) |
1:24
18:35
|
(17) (7) |
3:43
22:18
|
(13) (6) |
9:43
32:01
|
(22) (9) |
4:30
36:31
|
(20) (12) |
0:48
37:19
|
(20) (12) |
0:20
37:39
|
(22)
(12)
|
Шамарина Екатерина (2004) IIIю СДЮСШОР 18 Харченко |
||
|
14 | 00:38:56 (16:13 min/km) | +21:36 |
2:19
2:19
|
(8) (8) |
0:56
3:15
|
(20) (8) |
1:14
4:29
|
(9) (7) |
2:48
7:17
|
(18) (11) |
2:29
9:46
|
(12) (11) |
16:09
25:55
|
(21) (17) |
1:01
26:56
|
(11) (15) |
3:21
30:17
|
(9) (13) |
5:20
35:37
|
(15) (13) |
2:10
37:47
|
(11) (13) |
0:51
38:38
|
(21) (13) |
0:18
38:56
|
(11)
(13)
|
Шангина Марина (2003) Iю Смоленская обл |
||
|
15 | 00:39:10 (16:19 min/km) | +21:50 |
2:39
2:39
|
(12) (12) |
0:43
3:22
|
(13) (11) |
1:38
5:00
|
(17) (11) |
2:43
7:43
|
(15) (13) |
2:49
10:32
|
(17) (14) |
16:18
26:50
|
(22) (19) |
0:59
27:49
|
(9) (17) |
3:23
31:12
|
(10) (14) |
5:03
36:15
|
(14) (15) |
1:54
38:09
|
(7) (14) |
0:42
38:51
|
(12) (14) |
0:19
39:10
|
(18)
(14)
|
Солодкова Алина (2003) Iю Смоленская обл |
||
|
16 | 00:39:12 (16:20 min/km) | +21:52 |
4:29
4:29
|
(20) (20) |
0:34
5:03
|
(5) (17) |
1:07
6:10
|
(4) (16) |
1:28
7:38
|
(4) (12) |
2:01
9:39
|
(2) (10) |
14:39
24:18
|
(19) (16) |
0:59
25:17
|
(9) (14) |
2:58
28:15
|
(6) (12) |
7:41
35:56
|
(17) (14) |
2:17
38:13
|
(13) (15) |
0:41
38:54
|
(8) (15) |
0:18
39:12
|
(11)
(15)
|
Бабьева Евдокия (2004) IIю Хорошево СШ№102 |
||
|
17 | 00:40:47 (17:00 min/km) | +23:27 |
2:36
2:36
|
(11) (11) |
3:24
6:00
|
(27) (20) |
1:21
7:21
|
(14) (20) |
2:56
10:17
|
(19) (20) |
2:35
12:52
|
(13) (16) |
15:29
28:21
|
(20) (22) |
0:56
29:17
|
(6) (20) |
3:24
32:41
|
(11) (17) |
4:07
36:48
|
(8) (17) |
2:59
39:47
|
(17) (16) |
0:42
40:29
|
(12) (16) |
0:18
40:47
|
(11)
(16)
|
Елсукова Вероника (2004) Iю Смоленская обл |
||
|
18 | 00:42:51 (17:51 min/km) | +25:31 |
2:12
2:12
|
(4) (4) |
0:46
2:58
|
(16) (5) |
1:16
4:14
|
(10) (5) |
1:46
6:00
|
(11) (6) |
2:07
8:07
|
(7) (5) |
3:13
11:20
|
(4) (4) |
1:09
12:29
|
(15) (4) |
24:31
37:00
|
(24) (22) |
2:59
39:59
|
(6) (18) |
1:51
41:50
|
(4) (17) |
0:42
42:32
|
(12) (17) |
0:19
42:51
|
(18)
(17)
|
Киселева Анна (2003) Iю СДЮСШОР 18 Харченко |
||
|
19 | 00:43:48 (18:15 min/km) | +26:28 |
8:38
8:38
|
(27) (27) |
0:31
9:09
|
(2) (26) |
1:08
10:17
|
(5) (24) |
1:35
11:52
|
(7) (21) |
2:17
14:09
|
(9) (20) |
10:08
24:17
|
(12) (15) |
0:39
24:56
|
(1) (13) |
11:20
36:16
|
(23) (19) |
4:58
41:14
|
(13) (21) |
1:36
42:50
|
(1) (18) |
0:40
43:30
|
(6) (18) |
0:18
43:48
|
(11)
(18)
|
Костюченкова Юлия (2003) Iю Смоленск |
||
|
20 | 00:44:52 (18:42 min/km) | +27:32 |
5:26
5:26
|
(25) (25) |
0:39
6:05
|
(9) (22) |
1:09
7:14
|
(7) (19) |
2:43
9:57
|
(15) (18) |
2:06
12:03
|
(6) (15) |
13:58
26:01
|
(16) (18) |
1:03
27:04
|
(13) (16) |
9:43
36:47
|
(22) (21) |
4:12
40:59
|
(12) (20) |
2:50
43:49
|
(16) (19) |
0:45
44:34
|
(18) (19) |
0:18
44:52
|
(11)
(19)
|
Андреева Виктория (2004) Iю Смоленская обл |
||
|
21 | 00:45:01 (18:45 min/km) | +27:41 |
2:51
2:51
|
(13) (13) |
0:42
3:33
|
(12) (12) |
1:30
5:03
|
(16) (12) |
1:44
6:47
|
(9) (8) |
2:47
9:34
|
(15) (8) |
17:41
27:15
|
(23) (20) |
0:39
27:54
|
(1) (18) |
4:29
32:23
|
(17) (16) |
4:07
36:30
|
(8) (16) |
7:28
43:58
|
(23) (20) |
0:44
44:42
|
(17) (20) |
0:19
45:01
|
(18)
(20)
|
Котова Марина (2003) IIю СДЮСШОР 18 Торнадо |
||
|
22 | 00:49:37 (20:40 min/km) | +32:17 |
4:53
4:53
|
(22) (22) |
3:29
8:22
|
(28) (24) |
5:40
14:02
|
(29) (26) |
3:10
17:12
|
(22) (26) |
3:02
20:14
|
(20) (25) |
10:39
30:53
|
(13) (23) |
1:04
31:57
|
(14) (23) |
4:31
36:28
|
(18) (20) |
4:10
40:38
|
(10) (19) |
7:28
48:06
|
(23) (21) |
1:04
49:10
|
(23) (21) |
0:27
49:37
|
(24)
(21)
|
Кривцова Екатерина (2004) ДЮСШ-2 Шебекино |
||
|
23 | 00:50:35 (21:05 min/km) | +33:15 |
4:57
4:57
|
(24) (24) |
0:57
5:54
|
(21) (19) |
3:09
9:03
|
(28) (22) |
3:32
12:35
|
(24) (22) |
3:40
16:15
|
(23) (22) |
11:31
27:46
|
(14) (21) |
3:52
31:38
|
(21) (22) |
3:25
35:03
|
(12) (18) |
8:59
44:02
|
(21) (22) |
5:33
49:35
|
(22) (22) |
0:43
50:18
|
(16) (22) |
0:17
50:35
|
(9)
(22)
|
Федорова Алиса (2004) Азимут-Мытищи |
||
|
24 | 01:11:13 (29:40 min/km) | +53:53 |
3:35
3:35
|
(18) (18) |
4:42
8:17
|
(29) (23) |
1:48
10:05
|
(20) (23) |
5:10
15:15
|
(28) (25) |
3:46
19:01
|
(25) (24) |
32:58
51:59
|
(25) (25) |
1:31
53:30
|
(18) (24) |
4:59
58:29
|
(19) (23) |
7:59
1:06:28
|
(20) (23) |
3:15
1:09:43
|
(18) (23) |
1:11
1:10:54
|
(24) (23) |
0:19
1:11:13
|
(18)
(23)
|
Зарубина Мария (2004) IIIю ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
||
|
25 | 01:12:45 (30:19 min/km) | +55:25 |
17:37
17:37
|
(30) (30) |
2:45
20:22
|
(26) (29) |
1:58
22:20
|
(24) (29) |
2:59
25:19
|
(20) (29) |
3:24
28:43
|
(21) (29) |
17:44
46:27
|
(24) (24) |
8:46
55:13
|
(23) (25) |
4:16
59:29
|
(16) (24) |
7:55
1:07:24
|
(18) (24) |
4:06
1:11:30
|
(19) (24) |
0:54
1:12:24
|
(22) (24) |
0:21
1:12:45
|
(23)
(24)
|
Меньшикова Ксения (2004) IIю Удельная О-НиКс |
||
|
- | - |
4:50
4:50
|
(21) (21) |
1:10
6:00
|
(23) (20) |
1:52
7:52
|
(23) (21) |
5:55
13:47
|
(29) (24) |
4:06
17:53
|
(27) (23) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Дрынова Элеонора (2004) IIIю ДЮСШ 1, Курск |
|||
|
- | - |
2:58
2:58
|
(16) (16) |
2:05
5:03
|
(25) (17) |
1:38
6:41
|
(17) (18) |
3:34
10:15
|
(26) (19) |
2:59
13:14
|
(19) (19) |
3:36
16:50
|
(6) (9) |
12:59
29:49
|
(25) (21) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Станкова Анастасия (2003) IIIю Смоленск |
|||
|
- | - |
13:03
13:03
|
(28) (28) |
0:33
13:36
|
(4) (27) |
2:19
15:55
|
(27) (27) |
3:27
19:22
|
(23) (27) |
3:44
23:06
|
(24) (26) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лушкина Арина (2004) IIIю Тула ДЮСШ Юность |
|||
|
- | - |
14:04
14:04
|
(29) (29) |
0:34
14:38
|
(5) (28) |
2:18
16:56
|
(26) (28) |
3:32
20:28
|
(24) (28) |
3:37
24:05
|
(22) (27) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Глухова Елизавета (2004) IIIю Тула ДЮСШ Юность |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Филонина Елизавета (2004) IIIю O-Deaf |
|||
|
- | - |
4:53
4:53
|
(22) (22) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Талашкевич Оксана (2003) лично Москва |