Россия, Тульская область, Донской
Group
М16
Group
М16
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ФСО Тульской области
Controls | 14 |
Athletes | 12 |
Distance length | 4.500 m |
Climb | 45 |
Virtually best result | 00:33:03 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 54) | leg tot 2 ( 38) | leg tot 3 ( 50) | leg tot 4 ( 49) | leg tot 5 ( 46) | leg tot 6 ( 47) | leg tot 7 ( 48) | leg tot 8 ( 44) | leg tot 9 ( 55) | leg tot 10 ( 41) | leg tot 11 ( 40) | leg tot 12 ( 51) | leg tot 13 ( 57) | leg tot 14 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:33:43 (7:30 min/km) | - |
3:12
3:12
|
(3) (3) |
4:46
7:58
|
(1) (1) |
2:40
10:38
|
(1) (1) |
1:56
12:34
|
(2) (1) |
1:53
14:27
|
(1) (1) |
1:28
15:55
|
(2) (1) |
1:57
17:52
|
(4) (1) |
5:39
23:31
|
(1) (1) |
1:11
24:42
|
(1) (1) |
1:19
26:01
|
(1) (1) |
2:23
28:24
|
(3) (1) |
2:59
31:23
|
(1) (1) |
1:33
32:56
|
(2) (1) |
0:32
33:28
|
(1) (1) |
0:15
33:43
|
(3)
(1)
|
Павлов Семен (1999) I Рязань-ЦДЮТЭ |
||
|
2 | 00:36:33 (8:07 min/km) | +2:50 |
4:08
4:08
|
(7) (7) |
5:04
9:12
|
(2) (3) |
2:44
11:56
|
(2) (2) |
1:46
13:42
|
(1) (2) |
2:03
15:45
|
(3) (2) |
1:29
17:14
|
(3) (2) |
1:52
19:06
|
(1) (2) |
6:07
25:13
|
(3) (2) |
1:18
26:31
|
(3) (2) |
1:27
27:58
|
(3) (2) |
2:25
30:23
|
(4) (2) |
3:47
34:10
|
(3) (2) |
1:38
35:48
|
(3) (2) |
0:32
36:20
|
(1) (2) |
0:13
36:33
|
(1)
(2)
|
Кондрашов Федр (2000) IIю ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
||
|
3 | 00:39:43 (8:50 min/km) | +6:00 |
3:56
3:56
|
(5) (5) |
7:40
11:36
|
(7) (6) |
3:56
15:32
|
(5) (4) |
2:58
18:30
|
(7) (4) |
2:03
20:33
|
(3) (4) |
1:25
21:58
|
(1) (4) |
1:55
23:53
|
(2) (4) |
5:40
29:33
|
(2) (3) |
1:11
30:44
|
(1) (3) |
1:20
32:04
|
(2) (3) |
2:22
34:26
|
(1) (3) |
3:00
37:26
|
(2) (3) |
1:31
38:57
|
(1) (3) |
0:33
39:30
|
(3) (3) |
0:13
39:43
|
(1)
(3)
|
Гаврилюк Даниил (1999) Рязань-ЦДЮТЭ |
||
|
4 | 00:45:23 (10:05 min/km) | +11:40 |
2:55
2:55
|
(1) (1) |
5:39
8:34
|
(3) (2) |
3:53
12:27
|
(4) (3) |
3:06
15:33
|
(8) (3) |
1:57
17:30
|
(2) (3) |
1:30
19:00
|
(4) (3) |
1:56
20:56
|
(3) (3) |
11:17
32:13
|
(9) (4) |
1:47
34:00
|
(5) (4) |
2:04
36:04
|
(7) (4) |
2:22
38:26
|
(1) (4) |
4:08
42:34
|
(4) (4) |
1:52
44:26
|
(6) (4) |
0:40
45:06
|
(8) (4) |
0:17
45:23
|
(7)
(4)
|
Медведев Александр (2000) I Рязань-ЦДЮТЭ |
||
|
5 | 00:59:23 (13:12 min/km) | +25:40 |
3:48
3:48
|
(4) (4) |
10:41
14:29
|
(11) (8) |
3:49
18:18
|
(3) (6) |
2:56
21:14
|
(6) (5) |
2:48
24:02
|
(6) (5) |
5:44
29:46
|
(10) (7) |
3:51
33:37
|
(10) (7) |
9:02
42:39
|
(5) (6) |
1:31
44:10
|
(4) (5) |
3:10
47:20
|
(8) (5) |
2:37
49:57
|
(6) (5) |
6:21
56:18
|
(9) (5) |
2:12
58:30
|
(7) (5) |
0:37
59:07
|
(4) (5) |
0:16
59:23
|
(4)
(5)
|
Варев Максим (2000) Iю Тула Л-МЕД |
||
|
6 | 01:03:52 (14:12 min/km) | +30:09 |
6:37
6:37
|
(9) (9) |
9:22
15:59
|
(10) (9) |
4:38
20:37
|
(9) (8) |
2:53
23:30
|
(5) (8) |
9:49
33:19
|
(9) (8) |
2:03
35:22
|
(7) (8) |
3:29
38:51
|
(9) (8) |
10:41
49:32
|
(7) (8) |
2:14
51:46
|
(7) (7) |
1:36
53:22
|
(4) (6) |
3:23
56:45
|
(8) (7) |
4:26
1:01:11
|
(5) (7) |
1:45
1:02:56
|
(4) (6) |
0:39
1:03:35
|
(7) (6) |
0:17
1:03:52
|
(7)
(6)
|
Матвиенко Никита (2000) IIю ДЮСШ №1 Ефремов |
||
|
7 | 01:04:18 (14:17 min/km) | +30:35 |
5:29
5:29
|
(8) (8) |
7:38
13:07
|
(6) (7) |
7:02
20:09
|
(10) (7) |
2:35
22:44
|
(4) (7) |
3:22
26:06
|
(7) (7) |
2:26
28:32
|
(8) (6) |
2:54
31:26
|
(7) (6) |
9:37
41:03
|
(6) (5) |
4:18
45:21
|
(8) (6) |
8:03
53:24
|
(9) (7) |
2:35
55:59
|
(5) (6) |
4:56
1:00:55
|
(7) (6) |
2:29
1:03:24
|
(8) (7) |
0:38
1:04:02
|
(5) (7) |
0:16
1:04:18
|
(4)
(7)
|
Пришутов Дмитрий (1999) ДД(Ю)Т г. Тула |
||
|
8 | 01:05:53 (14:38 min/km) | +32:10 |
8:42
8:42
|
(10) (10) |
9:16
17:58
|
(9) (10) |
4:31
22:29
|
(8) (9) |
3:07
25:36
|
(9) (9) |
9:57
35:33
|
(10) (9) |
1:54
37:27
|
(6) (9) |
3:27
40:54
|
(8) (10) |
10:41
51:35
|
(7) (9) |
2:12
53:47
|
(6) (9) |
1:44
55:31
|
(5) (9) |
3:16
58:47
|
(7) (9) |
4:27
1:03:14
|
(6) (8) |
1:45
1:04:59
|
(4) (8) |
0:38
1:05:37
|
(5) (8) |
0:16
1:05:53
|
(4)
(8)
|
Горбунов Руслан (2000) IIю ДЮСШ №1 Ефремов |
||
|
- | - |
4:01
4:01
|
(6) (6) |
7:33
11:34
|
(5) (5) |
4:11
15:45
|
(6) (5) |
6:51
22:36
|
(10) (6) |
2:41
25:17
|
(5) (6) |
2:49
28:06
|
(9) (5) |
2:37
30:43
|
(6) (5) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Пасечник Даниил (2000) IIю ДЮСШ 1, Курск |
|||
|
- | - |
21:59
21:59
|
(12) (12) |
9:04
31:03
|
(8) (12) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Андреев Олег (2000) Iю Рязань-ЦДЮТЭ |
|||
|
- | - |
18:41
18:41
|
(11) (11) |
11:15
29:56
|
(12) (11) |
4:22
34:18
|
(7) (11) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Рассадин Денис (1999) IIIю O-Deaf |
|||
|
01:07:19 (14:58 min/km) | +33:36 |
3:00
3:00
|
(2) (2) |
6:56
9:56
|
(4) (4) |
17:17
27:13
|
(11) (10) |
2:08
29:21
|
(3) (10) |
6:42
36:03
|
(8) (10) |
1:34
37:37
|
(5) (10) |
2:24
40:01
|
(5) (9) |
6:32
46:33
|
(4) (7) |
5:42
52:15
|
(9) (8) |
1:50
54:05
|
(6) (8) |
4:02
58:07
|
(9) (8) |
5:14
1:03:21
|
(8) (9) |
2:53
1:06:14
|
(9) (9) |
0:45
1:06:59
|
(9) (9) |
0:20
1:07:19
|
(9)
(9)
|
Хренников Григорий (1998) Новогуровский |