Россия, Тульская область, Донской
Group
Ж40
Group
Ж40
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ФСО Тульской области
Controls | 16 |
Athletes | 26 |
Distance length | 2.600 m |
Climb | 200 |
Virtually best result | 00:28:11 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 42) | leg tot 2 ( 44) | leg tot 3 ( 49) | leg tot 4 ( 56) | leg tot 5 ( 54) | leg tot 6 ( 41) | leg tot 7 ( 43) | leg tot 8 ( 47) | leg tot 9 ( 50) | leg tot 10 ( 51) | leg tot 11 ( 40) | leg tot 12 ( 46) | leg tot 13 ( 48) | leg tot 14 ( 52) | leg tot 15 ( 53) | leg tot 16 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:31:01 (11:56 min/km) | - |
3:14
3:14
|
(8) (8) |
0:42
3:56
|
(3) (7) |
3:39
7:35
|
(1) (2) |
3:40
11:15
|
(1) (1) |
2:16
13:31
|
(12) (2) |
2:26
15:57
|
(1) (2) |
1:28
17:25
|
(1) (2) |
2:31
19:56
|
(5) (2) |
2:09
22:05
|
(1) (1) |
1:56
24:01
|
(1) (1) |
1:37
25:38
|
(1) (1) |
0:51
26:29
|
(1) (1) |
0:42
27:11
|
(1) (1) |
1:08
28:19
|
(5) (1) |
1:48
30:07
|
(11) (1) |
0:32
30:39
|
(1) (1) |
0:22
31:01
|
(7)
(1)
|
Тутынина Ольга (1967) I Смоленск |
||
|
2 | 00:31:22 (12:04 min/km) | +21 |
2:24
2:24
|
(1) (1) |
0:45
3:09
|
(4) (1) |
3:59
7:08
|
(2) (1) |
4:08
11:16
|
(9) (2) |
1:19
12:35
|
(1) (1) |
3:00
15:35
|
(6) (1) |
1:37
17:12
|
(2) (1) |
2:34
19:46
|
(6) (1) |
2:30
22:16
|
(3) (2) |
2:15
24:31
|
(3) (2) |
1:45
26:16
|
(2) (2) |
1:01
27:17
|
(4) (2) |
0:48
28:05
|
(2) (2) |
0:58
29:03
|
(2) (2) |
1:21
30:24
|
(2) (2) |
0:37
31:01
|
(5) (2) |
0:21
31:22
|
(3)
(2)
|
Неробова Оксана (1967) I Калуга |
||
|
3 | 00:34:23 (13:13 min/km) | +3:22 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Таратута Елена (1966) СИНТЕЗ |
||
|
4 | 00:35:16 (13:34 min/km) | +4:15 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лисица Светлана (1974) I Лисица |
||
|
5 | 00:35:32 (13:40 min/km) | +4:31 |
2:44
2:44
|
(5) (5) |
0:54
3:38
|
(9) (4) |
4:31
8:09
|
(4) (3) |
4:03
12:12
|
(7) (3) |
2:18
14:30
|
(15) (5) |
4:01
18:31
|
(15) (7) |
1:48
20:19
|
(4) (6) |
2:28
22:47
|
(3) (6) |
2:36
25:23
|
(4) (6) |
2:25
27:48
|
(4) (4) |
2:04
29:52
|
(6) (4) |
1:09
31:01
|
(8) (4) |
0:55
31:56
|
(4) (4) |
1:06
33:02
|
(3) (4) |
1:37
34:39
|
(5) (4) |
0:33
35:12
|
(2) (4) |
0:20
35:32
|
(2)
(3)
|
Никитская Елена (1968) II Никитские |
||
|
6 | 00:35:33 (13:40 min/km) | +4:32 |
2:38
2:38
|
(3) (3) |
0:52
3:30
|
(7) (3) |
5:30
9:00
|
(8) (5) |
3:51
12:51
|
(4) (5) |
1:35
14:26
|
(3) (4) |
2:39
17:05
|
(3) (4) |
1:55
19:00
|
(5) (3) |
2:34
21:34
|
(6) (4) |
2:53
24:27
|
(7) (3) |
3:04
27:31
|
(10) (3) |
2:07
29:38
|
(7) (3) |
1:11
30:49
|
(10) (3) |
0:55
31:44
|
(4) (3) |
1:12
32:56
|
(8) (3) |
1:36
34:32
|
(4) (3) |
0:39
35:11
|
(6) (3) |
0:22
35:33
|
(7)
(4)
|
Хижняк Тамара (1968) I Лично |
||
|
7 | 00:37:07 (14:17 min/km) | +6:06 |
3:21
3:21
|
(12) (12) |
0:52
4:13
|
(7) (8) |
5:18
9:31
|
(7) (6) |
4:05
13:36
|
(8) (6) |
1:35
15:11
|
(3) (6) |
2:57
18:08
|
(5) (5) |
1:44
19:52
|
(3) (5) |
2:37
22:29
|
(8) (5) |
2:45
25:14
|
(5) (5) |
3:18
28:32
|
(12) (5) |
2:27
30:59
|
(12) (5) |
1:00
31:59
|
(3) (5) |
1:02
33:01
|
(10) (5) |
1:31
34:32
|
(14) (5) |
1:32
36:04
|
(3) (5) |
0:41
36:45
|
(8) (5) |
0:22
37:07
|
(7)
(5)
|
Алтунина Оксана (1975) I ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
||
|
8 | 00:39:23 (15:09 min/km) | +8:22 |
3:57
3:57
|
(16) (16) |
0:50
4:47
|
(6) (14) |
5:37
10:24
|
(10) (8) |
3:48
14:12
|
(3) (7) |
1:39
15:51
|
(6) (7) |
2:37
18:28
|
(2) (6) |
3:16
21:44
|
(20) (7) |
3:07
24:51
|
(15) (7) |
3:08
27:59
|
(11) (7) |
2:47
30:46
|
(6) (6) |
2:12
32:58
|
(9) (6) |
1:08
34:06
|
(6) (6) |
1:10
35:16
|
(14) (6) |
1:07
36:23
|
(4) (6) |
1:41
38:04
|
(8) (6) |
0:56
39:00
|
(15) (6) |
0:23
39:23
|
(10)
(6)
|
Цветаева Галина (1965) II Королев |
||
|
9 | 00:40:07 (15:26 min/km) | +9:06 |
4:03
4:03
|
(17) (17) |
3:04
7:07
|
(23) (20) |
4:37
11:44
|
(5) (13) |
4:44
16:28
|
(11) (11) |
1:37
18:05
|
(5) (11) |
2:56
21:01
|
(4) (9) |
2:05
23:06
|
(10) (9) |
2:59
26:05
|
(12) (9) |
3:11
29:16
|
(12) (8) |
2:32
31:48
|
(5) (7) |
2:09
33:57
|
(8) (7) |
1:11
35:08
|
(10) (7) |
1:01
36:09
|
(7) (7) |
1:09
37:18
|
(7) (7) |
1:40
38:58
|
(7) (7) |
0:46
39:44
|
(11) (7) |
0:23
40:07
|
(10)
(7)
|
Богопольская Елена (1974) КМС ЮЗАО-TEAM |
||
|
10 | 00:41:55 (16:07 min/km) | +10:54 |
2:56
2:56
|
(6) (6) |
1:19
4:15
|
(15) (9) |
6:41
10:56
|
(13) (12) |
5:28
16:24
|
(13) (10) |
1:40
18:04
|
(7) (10) |
3:51
21:55
|
(14) (10) |
2:28
24:23
|
(13) (10) |
2:20
26:43
|
(1) (10) |
3:04
29:47
|
(10) (9) |
3:37
33:24
|
(15) (9) |
2:02
35:26
|
(5) (8) |
1:13
36:39
|
(12) (8) |
1:45
38:24
|
(20) (10) |
0:56
39:20
|
(1) (10) |
1:42
41:02
|
(9) (9) |
0:35
41:37
|
(3) (8) |
0:18
41:55
|
(1)
(8)
|
Жданова Елена (1975) I лично Обнинск |
||
|
11 | 00:42:16 (16:15 min/km) | +11:15 |
2:24
2:24
|
(1) (1) |
0:49
3:13
|
(5) (2) |
7:15
10:28
|
(14) (10) |
3:52
14:20
|
(5) (8) |
1:52
16:12
|
(9) (8) |
7:20
23:32
|
(20) (12) |
1:57
25:29
|
(6) (12) |
2:43
28:12
|
(9) (12) |
2:55
31:07
|
(8) (12) |
2:58
34:05
|
(7) (12) |
1:55
36:00
|
(3) (10) |
1:09
37:09
|
(8) (11) |
1:01
38:10
|
(7) (9) |
1:08
39:18
|
(5) (9) |
1:39
40:57
|
(6) (8) |
0:58
41:55
|
(17) (9) |
0:21
42:16
|
(3)
(9)
|
Науменко Елена (1969) КМС лично Рязань |
||
|
12 | 00:42:26 (16:19 min/km) | +11:25 |
3:20
3:20
|
(10) (10) |
0:34
3:54
|
(1) (6) |
4:29
8:23
|
(3) (4) |
4:17
12:40
|
(10) (4) |
1:22
14:02
|
(2) (3) |
3:02
17:04
|
(7) (3) |
1:57
19:01
|
(6) (4) |
2:28
21:29
|
(3) (3) |
3:18
24:47
|
(13) (4) |
8:34
33:21
|
(22) (8) |
2:55
36:16
|
(16) (11) |
0:51
37:07
|
(1) (10) |
1:34
38:41
|
(17) (12) |
1:27
40:08
|
(12) (12) |
1:20
41:28
|
(1) (10) |
0:35
42:03
|
(3) (10) |
0:23
42:26
|
(10)
(10)
|
Шапаренко Наталья (1969) КМС Курск Soloveй |
||
|
13 | 00:42:40 (16:25 min/km) | +11:39 |
2:40
2:40
|
(4) (4) |
1:00
3:40
|
(10) (5) |
10:17
13:57
|
(21) (16) |
3:54
17:51
|
(6) (13) |
1:41
19:32
|
(8) (12) |
3:18
22:50
|
(10) (11) |
2:02
24:52
|
(9) (11) |
2:56
27:48
|
(10) (11) |
2:52
30:40
|
(6) (11) |
3:26
34:06
|
(14) (13) |
2:16
36:22
|
(10) (12) |
1:08
37:30
|
(6) (12) |
1:02
38:32
|
(10) (11) |
1:16
39:48
|
(10) (11) |
1:47
41:35
|
(10) (11) |
0:42
42:17
|
(9) (11) |
0:23
42:40
|
(10)
(11)
|
Скоробогатова Ольга (1974) I СК Мост |
||
|
14 | 00:44:01 (16:56 min/km) | +13:00 |
3:37
3:37
|
(14) (14) |
0:40
4:17
|
(2) (10) |
5:35
9:52
|
(9) (7) |
5:01
14:53
|
(12) (9) |
2:23
17:16
|
(16) (9) |
3:12
20:28
|
(9) (8) |
2:14
22:42
|
(11) (8) |
3:02
25:44
|
(13) (8) |
4:51
30:35
|
(19) (10) |
3:02
33:37
|
(9) (10) |
2:51
36:28
|
(15) (13) |
1:29
37:57
|
(17) (13) |
1:08
39:05
|
(12) (13) |
1:27
40:32
|
(12) (13) |
2:08
42:40
|
(12) (12) |
0:55
43:35
|
(13) (12) |
0:26
44:01
|
(16)
(12)
|
Волошина Ольга (1968) КМС Курск Soloveй |
||
|
15 | 00:44:08 (16:58 min/km) | +13:07 |
8:39
8:39
|
(22) (22) |
1:13
9:52
|
(14) (22) |
5:06
14:58
|
(6) (19) |
3:42
18:40
|
(2) (14) |
2:17
20:57
|
(13) (15) |
3:50
24:47
|
(13) (13) |
1:58
26:45
|
(8) (13) |
2:26
29:11
|
(2) (13) |
2:21
31:32
|
(2) (13) |
2:09
33:41
|
(2) (11) |
1:56
35:37
|
(4) (9) |
1:02
36:39
|
(5) (8) |
0:52
37:31
|
(3) (8) |
1:13
38:44
|
(9) (8) |
4:24
43:08
|
(22) (13) |
0:39
43:47
|
(6) (13) |
0:21
44:08
|
(3)
(13)
|
Алексеева Елена (1968) КМС Курск Soloveй |
||
|
16 | 00:47:04 (18:06 min/km) | +16:03 |
3:20
3:20
|
(10) (10) |
1:22
4:42
|
(17) (12) |
6:06
10:48
|
(12) (11) |
6:15
17:03
|
(16) (12) |
4:37
21:40
|
(20) (16) |
3:38
25:18
|
(11) (14) |
2:41
27:59
|
(14) (14) |
2:57
30:56
|
(11) (14) |
2:58
33:54
|
(9) (14) |
3:04
36:58
|
(10) (14) |
2:31
39:29
|
(13) (14) |
1:29
40:58
|
(17) (14) |
1:09
42:07
|
(13) (14) |
1:34
43:41
|
(15) (14) |
2:19
46:00
|
(14) (14) |
0:43
46:43
|
(10) (14) |
0:21
47:04
|
(3)
(14)
|
Люк Лилия (1967) I О-Клуб |
||
|
17 | 00:49:54 (19:12 min/km) | +18:53 |
3:18
3:18
|
(9) (9) |
1:03
4:21
|
(11) (11) |
6:05
10:26
|
(11) (9) |
8:20
18:46
|
(20) (15) |
2:08
20:54
|
(11) (14) |
6:35
27:29
|
(19) (15) |
2:19
29:48
|
(12) (15) |
3:14
33:02
|
(16) (15) |
3:57
36:59
|
(14) (15) |
2:59
39:58
|
(8) (15) |
2:37
42:35
|
(14) (15) |
1:22
43:57
|
(14) (15) |
0:58
44:55
|
(6) (15) |
1:23
46:18
|
(11) (15) |
2:16
48:34
|
(13) (15) |
0:56
49:30
|
(15) (15) |
0:24
49:54
|
(14)
(15)
|
Рязанская Татьяна (1946) III Кунцево-ОРСА |
||
|
18 | 00:53:51 (20:43 min/km) | +22:50 |
4:10
4:10
|
(18) (18) |
1:08
5:18
|
(12) (17) |
7:25
12:43
|
(15) (14) |
6:04
18:47
|
(15) (16) |
2:00
20:47
|
(10) (13) |
8:25
29:12
|
(22) (18) |
2:59
32:11
|
(17) (17) |
3:06
35:17
|
(14) (17) |
4:48
40:05
|
(18) (17) |
3:24
43:29
|
(13) (17) |
2:26
45:55
|
(11) (16) |
1:17
47:12
|
(13) (16) |
1:01
48:13
|
(7) (16) |
1:38
49:51
|
(16) (16) |
2:36
52:27
|
(17) (16) |
0:55
53:22
|
(13) (16) |
0:29
53:51
|
(19)
(16)
|
Кротенко Лилия (1970) II Рязань-Волна |
||
|
19 | 00:54:48 (21:05 min/km) | +23:47 |
6:08
6:08
|
(21) (21) |
1:30
7:38
|
(18) (21) |
8:31
16:09
|
(17) (20) |
6:39
22:48
|
(18) (20) |
2:17
25:05
|
(13) (18) |
3:48
28:53
|
(12) (17) |
2:54
31:47
|
(16) (16) |
3:23
35:10
|
(17) (16) |
4:27
39:37
|
(16) (16) |
3:44
43:21
|
(16) (16) |
3:00
46:21
|
(17) (17) |
1:25
47:46
|
(15) (17) |
1:17
49:03
|
(16) (17) |
1:44
50:47
|
(19) (17) |
2:47
53:34
|
(20) (17) |
0:50
54:24
|
(12) (17) |
0:24
54:48
|
(14)
(17)
|
Шамина Наталья (1972) II Рязань-Волна |
||
|
20 | 00:58:57 (22:40 min/km) | +27:56 |
3:35
3:35
|
(13) (13) |
1:11
4:46
|
(13) (13) |
11:51
16:37
|
(22) (21) |
7:28
24:05
|
(19) (21) |
2:53
26:58
|
(18) (20) |
4:54
31:52
|
(16) (20) |
3:01
34:53
|
(18) (19) |
3:37
38:30
|
(18) (18) |
4:12
42:42
|
(15) (18) |
4:05
46:47
|
(18) (18) |
3:18
50:05
|
(19) (18) |
1:25
51:30
|
(15) (18) |
1:16
52:46
|
(15) (18) |
1:41
54:27
|
(18) (18) |
2:41
57:08
|
(18) (18) |
1:17
58:25
|
(20) (18) |
0:32
58:57
|
(21)
(18)
|
Жильцова Наталья (1969) лично Москва |
||
|
21 | 01:00:21 (23:13 min/km) | +29:20 |
4:35
4:35
|
(19) (19) |
2:11
6:46
|
(22) (19) |
7:55
14:41
|
(16) (18) |
6:35
21:16
|
(17) (18) |
2:42
23:58
|
(17) (17) |
7:41
31:39
|
(21) (19) |
2:53
34:32
|
(15) (18) |
4:09
38:41
|
(20) (19) |
4:37
43:18
|
(17) (19) |
3:50
47:08
|
(17) (19) |
3:33
50:41
|
(20) (19) |
2:12
52:53
|
(22) (19) |
1:36
54:29
|
(18) (19) |
1:52
56:21
|
(20) (19) |
2:29
58:50
|
(15) (19) |
1:05
59:55
|
(18) (19) |
0:26
1:00:21
|
(16)
(19)
|
Ильченко Антонина (1973) III Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
22 | 01:05:21 (25:08 min/km) | +34:20 |
3:47
3:47
|
(15) (15) |
1:19
5:06
|
(15) (16) |
9:02
14:08
|
(19) (17) |
8:26
22:34
|
(21) (19) |
4:50
27:24
|
(21) (21) |
5:17
32:41
|
(18) (21) |
3:34
36:15
|
(21) (20) |
5:11
41:26
|
(22) (20) |
5:22
46:48
|
(20) (20) |
4:20
51:08
|
(19) (20) |
3:47
54:55
|
(21) (20) |
1:45
56:40
|
(19) (20) |
1:51
58:31
|
(21) (20) |
2:12
1:00:43
|
(21) (20) |
2:44
1:03:27
|
(19) (20) |
1:12
1:04:39
|
(19) (20) |
0:42
1:05:21
|
(22)
(20)
|
Валова Елена (1967) II лично Липецк |
||
|
23 | 01:07:01 (25:47 min/km) | +36:00 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Савельева Наталья (1974) СДЮСШОР Антей |
||
|
24 | 01:10:40 (27:11 min/km) | +39:39 |
9:22
9:22
|
(23) (23) |
1:35
10:57
|
(19) (23) |
9:23
20:20
|
(20) (23) |
9:22
29:42
|
(22) (22) |
3:23
33:05
|
(19) (22) |
5:02
38:07
|
(17) (22) |
3:09
41:16
|
(19) (21) |
4:03
45:19
|
(19) (21) |
5:32
50:51
|
(21) (21) |
4:58
55:49
|
(20) (21) |
4:42
1:00:31
|
(22) (21) |
1:49
1:02:20
|
(20) (21) |
1:43
1:04:03
|
(19) (21) |
1:38
1:05:41
|
(16) (21) |
2:49
1:08:30
|
(21) (21) |
1:41
1:10:11
|
(22) (21) |
0:29
1:10:40
|
(19)
(21)
|
Дивавина Елена (1975) III ДД(Ю)Т г. Тула |
||
|
25 | 01:28:46 (34:08 min/km) | +57:45 |
4:41
4:41
|
(20) (20) |
1:50
6:31
|
(21) (18) |
12:17
18:48
|
(23) (22) |
11:53
30:41
|
(23) (23) |
5:11
35:52
|
(22) (23) |
15:51
51:43
|
(23) (23) |
7:30
59:13
|
(22) (22) |
4:43
1:03:56
|
(21) (22) |
5:54
1:09:50
|
(22) (22) |
5:02
1:14:52
|
(21) (22) |
3:13
1:18:05
|
(18) (22) |
1:57
1:20:02
|
(21) (22) |
1:54
1:21:56
|
(22) (22) |
2:36
1:24:32
|
(22) (22) |
2:29
1:27:01
|
(15) (22) |
1:18
1:28:19
|
(21) (22) |
0:27
1:28:46
|
(18)
(22)
|
Ноянова Ия (1974) Стальцы |
||
|
- | - |
3:07
3:07
|
(7) (7) |
1:43
4:50
|
(20) (15) |
8:49
13:39
|
(18) (15) |
5:47
19:26
|
(14) (17) |
5:56
25:22
|
(23) (19) |
3:08
28:30
|
(8) (16) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Никитина Алиса (1973) III лично Москва |