Россия, Москва и МО, Лыткарино
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 26 |
Distance length | 3.130 m |
Virtually best result | 00:28:27 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 | leg tot 2 | leg tot 3 | leg tot 4 | leg tot 5 | leg tot 6 | leg tot 7 | leg tot 8 | leg tot 9 | leg tot 10 | leg tot 11 | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:37:57 (12:07 min/km) | - |
1:42
1:42
|
(1) (1) |
4:27
6:09
|
(2) (1) |
1:28
7:37
|
(3) (1) |
2:38
10:15
|
(2) (1) |
2:42
12:57
|
(4) (1) |
3:16
16:13
|
(3) (1) |
6:28
22:41
|
(11) (1) |
3:37
26:18
|
(2) (1) |
4:54
31:12
|
(8) (1) |
5:59
37:11
|
(7) (1) |
0:35
37:46
|
(16) (1) |
0:11
37:57
|
(3)
(1)
|
Синицына Юлия (1989) IIю Ковров МУСК Вымпел |
||
|
2 | 00:40:14 (12:51 min/km) | +2:17 |
2:36
2:36
|
(8) (8) |
6:08
8:44
|
(7) (4) |
1:42
10:26
|
(5) (2) |
2:30
12:56
|
(1) (2) |
3:00
15:56
|
(8) (2) |
3:22
19:18
|
(4) (2) |
4:56
24:14
|
(5) (2) |
5:50
30:04
|
(9) (2) |
2:56
33:00
|
(3) (2) |
6:24
39:24
|
(10) (2) |
0:39
40:03
|
(18) (2) |
0:11
40:14
|
(3)
(2)
|
Афонина Елена (1989) Iю Рязань ЦДЮТ-Казарина |
||
|
3 | 00:43:32 (13:55 min/km) | +5:35 |
3:38
3:38
|
(10) (10) |
5:17
8:55
|
(5) (6) |
1:51
10:46
|
(6) (3) |
4:59
15:45
|
(11) (4) |
2:44
18:29
|
(5) (4) |
6:28
24:57
|
(16) (4) |
4:42
29:39
|
(4) (4) |
4:34
34:13
|
(5) (4) |
4:17
38:30
|
(6) (4) |
4:23
42:53
|
(2) (3) |
0:27
43:20
|
(10) (3) |
0:12
43:32
|
(8)
(3)
|
Белебеха Анна (1989) ПротвиноДЮЦ Горизонт |
||
|
4 | 00:44:34 (14:14 min/km) | +6:37 |
2:12
2:12
|
(5) (5) |
7:59
10:11
|
(12) (8) |
1:37
11:48
|
(4) (5) |
3:02
14:50
|
(7) (3) |
2:50
17:40
|
(6) (3) |
4:02
21:42
|
(8) (3) |
6:06
27:48
|
(9) (3) |
5:28
33:16
|
(8) (3) |
2:59
36:15
|
(4) (3) |
7:46
44:01
|
(14) (4) |
0:22
44:23
|
(1) (4) |
0:11
44:34
|
(3)
(4)
|
Боровкова Светлана (1989) III Тула Пилигрим |
||
|
5 | 00:49:22 (15:46 min/km) | +11:25 |
2:17
2:17
|
(6) (6) |
10:27
12:44
|
(15) (12) |
1:55
14:39
|
(7) (8) |
2:45
17:24
|
(3) (5) |
6:53
24:17
|
(18) (9) |
4:05
28:22
|
(9) (7) |
4:36
32:58
|
(3) (6) |
7:01
39:59
|
(11) (5) |
3:36
43:35
|
(5) (5) |
5:09
48:44
|
(6) (5) |
0:25
49:09
|
(7) (5) |
0:13
49:22
|
(12)
(5)
|
Титова Юлия (1990) IIю Москва Хорошево |
||
|
6 | 00:50:20 (16:05 min/km) | +12:23 |
3:49
3:49
|
(12) (12) |
6:53
10:42
|
(10) (9) |
5:39
16:21
|
(12) (11) |
3:00
19:21
|
(6) (6) |
2:31
21:52
|
(3) (5) |
4:15
26:07
|
(11) (5) |
5:21
31:28
|
(6) (5) |
9:31
40:59
|
(15) (8) |
4:23
45:22
|
(7) (7) |
4:24
49:46
|
(3) (6) |
0:23
50:09
|
(5) (6) |
0:11
50:20
|
(3)
(6)
|
Белозир Елена (1990) Iю Лыткарино-К2 |
||
|
7 | 00:50:28 (16:07 min/km) | +12:31 |
2:07
2:07
|
(4) (4) |
4:11
6:18
|
(1) (2) |
7:56
14:14
|
(14) (7) |
5:23
19:37
|
(14) (7) |
3:28
23:05
|
(9) (6) |
11:14
34:19
|
(18) (11) |
3:11
37:30
|
(1) (10) |
3:27
40:57
|
(1) (7) |
2:49
43:46
|
(2) (6) |
6:09
49:55
|
(8) (7) |
0:22
50:17
|
(1) (7) |
0:11
50:28
|
(3)
(7)
|
Бурова Анна (1990) IIю Москва Хорошево |
||
|
8 | 00:53:12 (17:00 min/km) | +15:15 |
1:48
1:48
|
(2) (2) |
9:07
10:55
|
(13) (10) |
1:10
12:05
|
(1) (6) |
11:29
23:34
|
(17) (11) |
5:06
28:40
|
(13) (11) |
8:44
37:24
|
(17) (13) |
3:25
40:49
|
(2) (12) |
4:34
45:23
|
(5) (10) |
2:13
47:36
|
(1) (9) |
5:00
52:36
|
(5) (8) |
0:26
53:02
|
(9) (8) |
0:10
53:12
|
(1)
(8)
|
Моргунова Александра (1990) IIIю Москва Искатель |
||
|
9 | 00:55:51 (17:51 min/km) | +17:54 |
4:16
4:16
|
(13) (13) |
7:13
11:29
|
(11) (11) |
3:14
14:43
|
(11) (9) |
5:12
19:55
|
(13) (8) |
3:58
23:53
|
(11) (7) |
4:14
28:07
|
(10) (6) |
6:31
34:38
|
(12) (7) |
5:23
40:01
|
(7) (6) |
7:10
47:11
|
(11) (8) |
7:57
55:08
|
(15) (9) |
0:29
55:37
|
(11) (9) |
0:14
55:51
|
(15)
(9)
|
Руслякова Екатерина (1989) IIю Ватутинки |
||
|
10 | 01:00:57 (19:28 min/km) | +23:00 |
3:48
3:48
|
(11) (11) |
6:03
9:51
|
(6) (7) |
5:54
15:45
|
(13) (10) |
4:30
20:15
|
(9) (9) |
3:51
24:06
|
(10) (8) |
4:58
29:04
|
(13) (8) |
6:34
35:38
|
(13) (8) |
8:17
43:55
|
(14) (9) |
7:54
51:49
|
(15) (10) |
8:31
1:00:20
|
(16) (10) |
0:24
1:00:44
|
(6) (10) |
0:13
1:00:57
|
(12)
(10)
|
Карагичева Мария (1989) III Химки Опал |
||
|
11 | 01:03:00 (20:08 min/km) | +25:03 |
10:04
10:04
|
(14) (14) |
5:00
15:04
|
(3) (13) |
10:09
25:13
|
(15) (14) |
2:52
28:05
|
(4) (12) |
2:09
30:14
|
(1) (12) |
3:01
33:15
|
(1) (10) |
7:12
40:27
|
(15) (11) |
7:25
47:52
|
(12) (12) |
7:43
55:35
|
(13) (11) |
6:53
1:02:28
|
(13) (11) |
0:22
1:02:50
|
(1) (11) |
0:10
1:03:00
|
(1)
(11)
|
Мастерова Мария (1990) II Пенза Снайпер |
||
|
12 | 01:09:57 (22:21 min/km) | +32:00 |
10:53
10:53
|
(16) (16) |
9:53
20:46
|
(14) (15) |
2:46
23:32
|
(10) (13) |
5:00
28:32
|
(12) (13) |
4:50
33:22
|
(12) (13) |
3:26
36:48
|
(5) (12) |
11:32
48:20
|
(18) (15) |
6:10
54:30
|
(10) (13) |
8:25
1:02:55
|
(16) (12) |
6:25
1:09:20
|
(11) (12) |
0:25
1:09:45
|
(7) (12) |
0:12
1:09:57
|
(8)
(12)
|
Виноградова Ольга (1990) IIю Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
13 | 01:11:06 (22:43 min/km) | +33:09 |
1:50
1:50
|
(3) (3) |
27:06
28:56
|
(18) (17) |
1:12
30:08
|
(2) (16) |
2:58
33:06
|
(5) (15) |
2:56
36:02
|
(7) (15) |
3:54
39:56
|
(7) (15) |
5:37
45:33
|
(8) (14) |
10:42
56:15
|
(18) (15) |
7:40
1:03:55
|
(12) (13) |
6:22
1:10:17
|
(9) (13) |
0:35
1:10:52
|
(16) (13) |
0:14
1:11:06
|
(15)
(13)
|
Банникова Арина (1989) Московский Компас |
||
|
14 | 01:18:54 (25:12 min/km) | +40:57 |
2:26
2:26
|
(7) (7) |
6:22
8:48
|
(8) (5) |
2:25
11:13
|
(9) (4) |
9:42
20:55
|
(15) (10) |
6:05
27:00
|
(16) (10) |
4:41
31:41
|
(12) (9) |
5:23
37:04
|
(7) (9) |
9:47
46:51
|
(17) (11) |
27:00
1:13:51
|
(18) (14) |
4:21
1:18:12
|
(1) (14) |
0:29
1:18:41
|
(11) (14) |
0:13
1:18:54
|
(12)
(14)
|
Людинина Александра (1990) IIIю Пенза Магнит |
||
|
15 | 01:22:01 (26:12 min/km) | +44:04 |
3:08
3:08
|
(9) (9) |
5:05
8:13
|
(4) (3) |
17:06
25:19
|
(16) (15) |
21:31
46:50
|
(18) (16) |
2:22
49:12
|
(2) (16) |
3:09
52:21
|
(2) (16) |
7:08
59:29
|
(14) (16) |
7:36
1:07:05
|
(13) (16) |
7:52
1:14:57
|
(14) (15) |
6:30
1:21:27
|
(12) (15) |
0:22
1:21:49
|
(1) (15) |
0:12
1:22:01
|
(8)
(15)
|
Мунаева Полина (1989) IIIю Красногорск |
||
|
16 | 01:26:49 (27:44 min/km) | +48:52 |
10:22
10:22
|
(15) (15) |
6:28
16:50
|
(9) (14) |
2:07
18:57
|
(8) (12) |
9:50
28:47
|
(16) (14) |
6:09
34:56
|
(17) (14) |
3:49
38:45
|
(6) (14) |
6:21
45:06
|
(10) (13) |
9:46
54:52
|
(16) (14) |
26:14
1:21:06
|
(17) (16) |
4:59
1:26:05
|
(4) (16) |
0:32
1:26:37
|
(14) (16) |
0:12
1:26:49
|
(8)
(16)
|
Евресьева Валерия (1990) IIIю Пенза Магнит |
||
|
17 | 01:28:09 (28:10 min/km) | +50:12 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шаяфетдинова Эльмира (1990) Раменское-К |
||
|
18 | 01:40:57 (32:15 min/km) | +1:03:00 |
13:00
13:00
|
(17) (17) |
12:23
25:23
|
(16) (16) |
28:40
54:03
|
(18) (17) |
4:38
58:41
|
(10) (17) |
5:15
1:03:56
|
(14) (17) |
5:33
1:09:29
|
(14) (17) |
11:05
1:20:34
|
(17) (17) |
4:01
1:24:35
|
(4) (17) |
6:04
1:30:39
|
(9) (17) |
9:29
1:40:08
|
(17) (17) |
0:33
1:40:41
|
(15) (17) |
0:16
1:40:57
|
(17)
(17)
|
Капустина Оксана (1989) IIIю Лыткарино-Г |
||
|
19 | 01:53:34 (36:17 min/km) | +1:15:37 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Спасская Ольга (1989) Ногинск СЮТур |
||
|
20 | 02:03:53 (39:35 min/km) | +1:25:56 |
28:56
28:56
|
(18) (18) |
25:27
54:23
|
(17) (18) |
22:48
1:17:11
|
(17) (18) |
4:20
1:21:31
|
(8) (18) |
5:32
1:27:03
|
(15) (18) |
5:33
1:32:36
|
(14) (18) |
10:56
1:43:32
|
(16) (18) |
3:56
1:47:28
|
(3) (18) |
6:08
1:53:36
|
(10) (18) |
9:30
2:03:06
|
(18) (18) |
0:31
2:03:37
|
(13) (18) |
0:16
2:03:53
|
(17)
(18)
|
Шилова Светлана (1990) Ногинск СЮТур |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Петрова Юлия (1990) Тверь- Вега |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Тихомирова Юлия (1990) Ногинск СЮТур |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шишкова Евгения (1990) IIIю Москва СДЮСШ |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кичигина Александра (1990) IIю Ватутинки |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Милько Юлия (1989) ЛОКузьмолов.ДЮСШ |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Виноградова Наталья (1990) IIю Москомпас-Ориента |