Россия, Нижегородская область, Филинское
Controls | 14 |
Athletes | 29 |
Distance length | 3.900 m |
Virtually best result | 00:35:37 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 34) | leg tot 2 ( 39) | leg tot 3 ( 49) | leg tot 4 ( 50) | leg tot 5 ( 58) | leg tot 6 ( 64) | leg tot 7 ( 67) | leg tot 8 ( 69) | leg tot 9 ( 53) | leg tot 10 ( 77) | leg tot 11 ( 71) | leg tot 12 ( 74) | leg tot 13 ( 72) | leg tot 14 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:47:01 (12:03 min/km) | - |
3:14
3:14
|
(1) (1) |
3:42
6:56
|
(7) (4) |
6:08
13:04
|
(3) (3) |
1:27
14:31
|
(1) (1) |
4:13
18:44
|
(18) (3) |
2:37
21:21
|
(1) (1) |
5:07
26:28
|
(1) (1) |
0:52
27:20
|
(4) (1) |
2:21
29:41
|
(2) (1) |
6:14
35:55
|
(14) (1) |
0:41
36:36
|
(7) (1) |
6:46
43:22
|
(21) (1) |
3:36
46:58
|
(23) (1) |
1:20
48:18
|
(3) (1) |
0:00
48:18
|
(0)
(1)
|
Виноградова Алена (2000) I СДЮСШОР 7 |
||
|
2 | 00:47:16 (12:07 min/km) | +15 |
3:24
3:24
|
(3) (3) |
3:42
7:06
|
(7) (6) |
6:41
13:47
|
(5) (5) |
1:57
15:44
|
(9) (3) |
1:45
17:29
|
(1) (1) |
4:23
21:52
|
(12) (2) |
5:23
27:15
|
(2) (2) |
1:55
29:10
|
(19) (2) |
3:55
33:05
|
(10) (2) |
9:01
42:06
|
(23) (4) |
0:52
42:58
|
(23) (4) |
2:55
45:53
|
(4) (2) |
1:36
47:29
|
(6) (2) |
1:11
48:40
|
(1) (2) |
0:00
48:40
|
(0)
(2)
|
Лазарева Александра (2000) I Глобус |
||
|
3 | 00:48:50 (12:31 min/km) | +1:49 |
3:18
3:18
|
(2) (2) |
3:33
6:51
|
(6) (3) |
6:24
13:15
|
(4) (4) |
5:09
18:24
|
(23) (8) |
3:26
21:50
|
(13) (6) |
4:06
25:56
|
(8) (7) |
5:28
31:24
|
(3) (5) |
0:59
32:23
|
(10) (5) |
2:38
35:01
|
(3) (4) |
6:01
41:02
|
(10) (3) |
0:50
41:52
|
(22) (3) |
5:26
47:18
|
(20) (3) |
1:20
48:38
|
(1) (3) |
1:27
50:05
|
(5) (3) |
0:00
50:05
|
(0)
(3)
|
Якушина Лидия (2000) I КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента |
||
|
4 | 00:50:54 (13:03 min/km) | +3:53 |
3:30
3:30
|
(4) (4) |
5:48
9:18
|
(16) (13) |
8:06
17:24
|
(11) (11) |
1:30
18:54
|
(2) (9) |
1:46
20:40
|
(2) (5) |
4:26
25:06
|
(14) (5) |
5:30
30:36
|
(4) (4) |
1:29
32:05
|
(15) (4) |
4:06
36:11
|
(12) (5) |
8:57
45:08
|
(22) (5) |
0:47
45:55
|
(18) (5) |
3:04
48:59
|
(9) (4) |
1:35
50:34
|
(4) (4) |
1:32
52:06
|
(6) (4) |
0:00
52:06
|
(0)
(4)
|
Щербакова Елена (2000) I Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
5 | 00:52:58 (13:35 min/km) | +5:57 |
4:02
4:02
|
(19) (19) |
2:54
6:56
|
(2) (4) |
5:51
12:47
|
(2) (2) |
1:44
14:31
|
(4) (1) |
3:23
17:54
|
(12) (2) |
5:02
22:56
|
(16) (4) |
6:06
29:02
|
(5) (3) |
0:53
29:55
|
(5) (3) |
3:34
33:29
|
(9) (3) |
6:52
40:21
|
(18) (2) |
0:41
41:02
|
(7) (2) |
10:19
51:21
|
(25) (5) |
1:33
52:54
|
(3) (5) |
1:22
54:16
|
(4) (5) |
0:00
54:16
|
(0)
(5)
|
Тугаринова Анастасия (2000) I КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента |
||
|
6 | 00:56:07 (14:23 min/km) | +9:06 |
3:39
3:39
|
(10) (10) |
2:59
6:38
|
(3) (2) |
7:30
14:08
|
(8) (6) |
2:31
16:39
|
(19) (4) |
2:29
19:08
|
(7) (4) |
3:31
22:39
|
(4) (3) |
12:00
34:39
|
(19) (6) |
2:18
36:57
|
(22) (9) |
6:11
43:08
|
(19) (9) |
6:06
49:14
|
(12) (8) |
0:43
49:57
|
(13) (8) |
3:17
53:14
|
(12) (6) |
1:55
55:09
|
(17) (6) |
2:05
57:14
|
(20) (6) |
0:00
57:14
|
(0)
(6)
|
Матюшина Зинаида (2000) I ЦС Воскресенское |
||
|
7 | 00:56:58 (14:36 min/km) | +9:57 |
3:36
3:36
|
(8) (8) |
5:22
8:58
|
(12) (9) |
7:04
16:02
|
(6) (8) |
1:45
17:47
|
(5) (6) |
4:20
22:07
|
(19) (7) |
3:18
25:25
|
(3) (6) |
10:34
35:59
|
(17) (10) |
0:56
36:55
|
(9) (8) |
7:14
44:09
|
(24) (10) |
6:19
50:28
|
(16) (9) |
0:45
51:13
|
(16) (9) |
3:30
54:43
|
(16) (8) |
1:53
56:36
|
(16) (7) |
1:34
58:10
|
(7) (7) |
0:00
58:10
|
(0)
(7)
|
Фомина Евгения (1999) I Владимир ДЮСШ |
||
|
8 | 00:56:59 (14:37 min/km) | +9:58 |
3:46
3:46
|
(11) (11) |
2:32
6:18
|
(1) (1) |
5:28
11:46
|
(1) (1) |
5:29
17:15
|
(24) (5) |
7:48
25:03
|
(26) (13) |
2:58
28:01
|
(2) (8) |
7:51
35:52
|
(12) (9) |
1:30
37:22
|
(16) (10) |
2:17
39:39
|
(1) (6) |
6:14
45:53
|
(14) (6) |
0:42
46:35
|
(10) (6) |
6:55
53:30
|
(22) (7) |
3:30
57:00
|
(22) (9) |
1:17
58:17
|
(2) (8) |
0:00
58:17
|
(0)
(8)
|
Зимина Юлия (1999) I Ульяновск |
||
|
9 | 00:57:10 (14:39 min/km) | +10:09 |
4:01
4:01
|
(16) (16) |
6:00
10:01
|
(19) (18) |
8:52
18:53
|
(13) (12) |
10:49
29:42
|
(25) (21) |
2:19
32:01
|
(5) (21) |
3:36
35:37
|
(5) (18) |
6:55
42:32
|
(8) (14) |
0:53
43:25
|
(5) (14) |
3:11
46:36
|
(4) (12) |
4:54
51:30
|
(2) (11) |
0:43
52:13
|
(13) (11) |
2:59
55:12
|
(8) (10) |
1:38
56:50
|
(9) (8) |
1:36
58:26
|
(8) (9) |
0:00
58:26
|
(0)
(9)
|
Филоненко Кристина (1999) I Сергиев Посад |
||
|
10 | 00:58:11 (14:55 min/km) | +11:10 |
3:34
3:34
|
(7) (7) |
5:24
8:58
|
(13) (9) |
10:19
19:17
|
(17) (14) |
1:45
21:02
|
(5) (12) |
2:20
23:22
|
(6) (8) |
5:09
28:31
|
(19) (10) |
15:43
44:14
|
(21) (15) |
0:49
45:03
|
(2) (15) |
3:11
48:14
|
(4) (14) |
4:39
52:53
|
(1) (12) |
0:36
53:29
|
(1) (12) |
2:36
56:05
|
(1) (11) |
1:29
57:34
|
(2) (10) |
1:48
59:22
|
(14) (10) |
0:00
59:22
|
(0)
(10)
|
Смакотина Анастасия (1999) II Иваново-П |
||
|
11 | 00:58:52 (15:06 min/km) | +11:51 |
4:03
4:03
|
(20) (20) |
5:37
9:40
|
(15) (16) |
9:24
19:04
|
(14) (13) |
1:39
20:43
|
(3) (11) |
3:13
23:56
|
(10) (9) |
4:21
28:17
|
(11) (9) |
10:20
38:37
|
(16) (11) |
2:24
41:01
|
(24) (12) |
6:09
47:10
|
(18) (13) |
6:05
53:15
|
(11) (13) |
0:37
53:52
|
(2) (13) |
2:57
56:49
|
(6) (12) |
1:35
58:24
|
(4) (11) |
1:44
1:00:08
|
(13) (11) |
0:00
1:00:08
|
(0)
(11)
|
Костюченко Ольга (2000) II Сергиев Посад Дубра |
||
|
12 | 00:59:17 (15:12 min/km) | +12:16 |
4:29
4:29
|
(23) (23) |
4:37
9:06
|
(10) (11) |
7:26
16:32
|
(7) (9) |
4:38
21:10
|
(22) (13) |
3:42
24:52
|
(15) (11) |
4:08
29:00
|
(9) (12) |
6:25
35:25
|
(7) (8) |
1:16
36:41
|
(14) (7) |
6:15
42:56
|
(21) (8) |
7:39
50:35
|
(19) (10) |
0:44
51:19
|
(15) (10) |
3:50
55:09
|
(17) (9) |
3:41
58:50
|
(24) (12) |
1:40
1:00:30
|
(11) (12) |
0:00
1:00:30
|
(0)
(12)
|
Рыбина Алиса (2000) I Хрустальная призма |
||
|
13 | 01:01:16 (15:43 min/km) | +14:15 |
4:53
4:53
|
(25) (25) |
3:11
8:04
|
(5) (8) |
22:59
31:03
|
(25) (23) |
2:08
33:11
|
(12) (22) |
2:13
35:24
|
(4) (22) |
3:44
39:08
|
(7) (20) |
6:59
46:07
|
(11) (16) |
0:54
47:01
|
(7) (16) |
3:22
50:23
|
(7) (16) |
5:01
55:24
|
(5) (15) |
0:39
56:03
|
(5) (15) |
2:56
58:59
|
(5) (15) |
1:40
1:00:39
|
(12) (14) |
1:41
1:02:20
|
(12) (13) |
0:00
1:02:20
|
(0)
(13)
|
Трубникова Любовь (1999) I Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
14 | 01:01:42 (15:49 min/km) | +14:41 |
4:38
4:38
|
(24) (24) |
3:05
7:43
|
(4) (7) |
8:15
15:58
|
(12) (7) |
2:20
18:18
|
(17) (7) |
5:59
24:17
|
(25) (10) |
4:30
28:47
|
(15) (11) |
6:23
35:10
|
(6) (7) |
0:59
36:09
|
(10) (6) |
6:01
42:10
|
(17) (7) |
6:00
48:10
|
(9) (7) |
0:39
48:49
|
(5) (7) |
9:54
58:43
|
(23) (13) |
1:47
1:00:30
|
(13) (13) |
2:23
1:02:53
|
(24) (14) |
0:00
1:02:53
|
(0)
(14)
|
Турбина Надежда (2000) II ДЮСШ Королев 1 |
||
|
15 | 01:02:18 (15:58 min/km) | +15:17 |
3:36
3:36
|
(8) (8) |
5:58
9:34
|
(18) (14) |
7:49
17:23
|
(9) (10) |
2:19
19:42
|
(15) (10) |
5:14
24:56
|
(23) (12) |
5:27
30:23
|
(20) (13) |
9:08
39:31
|
(14) (12) |
1:09
40:40
|
(12) (11) |
4:03
44:43
|
(11) (11) |
9:05
53:48
|
(24) (14) |
0:59
54:47
|
(24) (14) |
4:10
58:57
|
(18) (14) |
2:31
1:01:28
|
(21) (15) |
1:53
1:03:21
|
(17) (15) |
0:00
1:03:21
|
(0)
(15)
|
Новоселова Настя (2000) II САЙВЕР |
||
|
16 | 01:02:27 (16:01 min/km) | +15:26 |
4:17
4:17
|
(21) (21) |
5:54
10:11
|
(17) (19) |
10:27
20:38
|
(19) (17) |
2:04
22:42
|
(10) (15) |
4:31
27:13
|
(20) (14) |
4:23
31:36
|
(12) (14) |
8:04
39:40
|
(13) (13) |
2:21
42:01
|
(23) (13) |
7:34
49:35
|
(25) (15) |
6:07
55:42
|
(13) (16) |
0:45
56:27
|
(16) (16) |
3:05
59:32
|
(10) (16) |
2:15
1:01:47
|
(20) (16) |
1:48
1:03:35
|
(14) (16) |
0:00
1:03:35
|
(0)
(16)
|
Бессчетнова Елизавета (1999) I НН Мос Нижегородец |
||
|
17 | 01:03:16 (16:13 min/km) | +16:15 |
3:30
3:30
|
(4) (4) |
6:47
10:17
|
(21) (20) |
22:42
32:59
|
(23) (24) |
2:07
35:06
|
(11) (23) |
2:10
37:16
|
(3) (23) |
4:14
41:30
|
(10) (21) |
6:56
48:26
|
(10) (18) |
0:48
49:14
|
(1) (17) |
3:25
52:39
|
(8) (17) |
4:54
57:33
|
(2) (17) |
0:38
58:11
|
(4) (17) |
2:57
1:01:08
|
(6) (17) |
1:37
1:02:45
|
(7) (17) |
1:39
1:04:24
|
(10) (17) |
0:00
1:04:24
|
(0)
(17)
|
Салова Вероника (2000) II Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
18 | 01:11:51 (18:25 min/km) | +24:50 |
6:54
6:54
|
(27) (27) |
9:24
16:18
|
(28) (28) |
24:47
41:05
|
(26) (27) |
1:56
43:01
|
(7) (26) |
2:52
45:53
|
(8) (25) |
3:40
49:33
|
(6) (25) |
6:55
56:28
|
(8) (23) |
0:49
57:17
|
(2) (23) |
3:14
1:00:31
|
(6) (21) |
4:55
1:05:26
|
(4) (18) |
0:49
1:06:15
|
(20) (18) |
2:54
1:09:09
|
(2) (18) |
1:38
1:10:47
|
(9) (18) |
2:20
1:13:07
|
(23) (18) |
0:00
1:13:07
|
(0)
(18)
|
Кобер Дарья (2000) II Сергиев Посад Дубра |
||
|
19 | 01:12:53 (18:41 min/km) | +25:52 |
3:32
3:32
|
(6) (6) |
6:03
9:35
|
(20) (15) |
16:20
25:55
|
(22) (22) |
2:32
28:27
|
(20) (20) |
3:33
32:00
|
(14) (20) |
10:09
42:09
|
(25) (22) |
9:08
51:17
|
(14) (20) |
1:12
52:29
|
(13) (20) |
4:48
57:17
|
(15) (19) |
8:47
1:06:04
|
(21) (20) |
0:49
1:06:53
|
(20) (20) |
3:17
1:10:10
|
(12) (19) |
2:01
1:12:11
|
(19) (19) |
1:54
1:14:05
|
(18) (19) |
0:00
1:14:05
|
(0)
(19)
|
Лыскина Полина (2000) II НН Мос Нижегородец |
||
|
20 | 01:15:39 (19:24 min/km) | +28:38 |
4:27
4:27
|
(22) (22) |
4:49
9:16
|
(11) (12) |
11:46
21:02
|
(20) (18) |
2:16
23:18
|
(14) (16) |
5:07
28:25
|
(22) (17) |
5:59
34:24
|
(21) (16) |
19:57
54:21
|
(26) (21) |
2:00
56:21
|
(21) (21) |
6:12
1:02:33
|
(20) (22) |
5:07
1:07:40
|
(7) (21) |
0:41
1:08:21
|
(7) (21) |
3:08
1:11:29
|
(11) (21) |
1:37
1:13:06
|
(7) (20) |
3:41
1:16:47
|
(25) (20) |
0:00
1:16:47
|
(0)
(20)
|
Ломоносова Ксения (1999) II ДЮСШ Королев 1 |
||
|
21 | 01:16:06 (19:31 min/km) | +29:05 |
3:55
3:55
|
(14) (14) |
8:37
12:32
|
(25) (24) |
9:40
22:12
|
(15) (19) |
3:23
25:35
|
(21) (18) |
3:13
28:48
|
(10) (18) |
6:35
35:23
|
(23) (17) |
19:11
54:34
|
(24) (22) |
2:26
57:00
|
(25) (22) |
6:19
1:03:19
|
(22) (23) |
5:58
1:09:17
|
(8) (22) |
0:42
1:09:59
|
(10) (22) |
3:22
1:13:21
|
(15) (22) |
1:52
1:15:13
|
(15) (21) |
1:58
1:17:11
|
(19) (21) |
0:00
1:17:11
|
(0)
(21)
|
Едемская Виктория (2000) I ЦС Воскресенское |
||
|
22 | 01:17:24 (19:51 min/km) | +30:23 |
3:54
3:54
|
(13) (13) |
7:36
11:30
|
(22) (21) |
12:09
23:39
|
(21) (21) |
2:25
26:04
|
(18) (19) |
4:05
30:09
|
(17) (19) |
7:44
37:53
|
(24) (19) |
10:53
48:46
|
(18) (19) |
1:55
50:41
|
(19) (19) |
7:07
57:48
|
(23) (20) |
8:04
1:05:52
|
(20) (19) |
0:37
1:06:29
|
(2) (19) |
4:33
1:11:02
|
(19) (20) |
5:08
1:16:10
|
(25) (22) |
2:18
1:18:28
|
(22) (22) |
0:00
1:18:28
|
(0)
(22)
|
Сергеева Надежда (2000) II Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
23 | 01:20:01 (20:31 min/km) | +33:00 |
3:53
3:53
|
(12) (12) |
8:08
12:01
|
(23) (22) |
7:50
19:51
|
(10) (15) |
16:26
36:17
|
(26) (24) |
3:10
39:27
|
(9) (24) |
5:08
44:35
|
(17) (23) |
16:23
1:00:58
|
(23) (24) |
2:31
1:03:29
|
(26) (25) |
5:53
1:09:22
|
(16) (25) |
5:06
1:14:28
|
(6) (24) |
0:42
1:15:10
|
(10) (24) |
2:54
1:18:04
|
(2) (23) |
1:38
1:19:42
|
(9) (23) |
1:36
1:21:18
|
(8) (23) |
0:00
1:21:18
|
(0)
(23)
|
Леонова Анастасия (2000) III Компас- Клепики |
||
|
24 | 01:20:47 (20:43 min/km) | +33:46 |
3:56
3:56
|
(15) (15) |
8:29
12:25
|
(24) (23) |
10:01
22:26
|
(16) (20) |
1:56
24:22
|
(7) (17) |
3:58
28:20
|
(16) (16) |
18:02
46:22
|
(26) (24) |
15:55
1:02:17
|
(22) (25) |
0:55
1:03:12
|
(8) (24) |
4:10
1:07:22
|
(14) (24) |
6:41
1:14:03
|
(17) (23) |
0:48
1:14:51
|
(19) (23) |
3:21
1:18:12
|
(14) (24) |
1:57
1:20:09
|
(18) (24) |
1:48
1:21:57
|
(14) (24) |
0:00
1:21:57
|
(0)
(24)
|
Абросимова Валерия (1999) I Бор |
||
|
25 | 02:36:54 (40:14 min/km) | +1:49:53 |
4:01
4:01
|
(16) (16) |
9:07
13:08
|
(27) (26) |
27:45
40:53
|
(27) (26) |
47:29
1:28:22
|
(27) (27) |
5:56
1:34:18
|
(24) (26) |
6:29
1:40:47
|
(22) (26) |
19:47
2:00:34
|
(25) (26) |
1:43
2:02:17
|
(18) (26) |
8:05
2:10:22
|
(26) (26) |
12:08
2:22:30
|
(25) (25) |
1:05
2:23:35
|
(25) (25) |
10:01
2:33:36
|
(24) (25) |
1:48
2:35:24
|
(14) (25) |
2:06
2:37:30
|
(21) (25) |
0:00
2:37:30
|
(0)
(25)
|
Павлова Ольга (2000) МБОУ Филинская сош |
||
|
- | - |
5:54
5:54
|
(26) (26) |
3:58
9:52
|
(9) (17) |
10:26
20:18
|
(18) (16) |
2:19
22:37
|
(15) (14) |
5:01
27:38
|
(21) (15) |
5:08
32:46
|
(17) (15) |
14:57
47:43
|
(20) (17) |
1:38
49:21
|
(17) (18) |
4:06
53:27
|
(12) (18) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Исакова Марина (1999) I НН Мос Нижегородец |
|||
|
- | - |
4:01
4:01
|
(16) (16) |
8:53
12:54
|
(26) (25) |
22:51
35:45
|
(24) (25) |
2:10
37:55
|
(13) (25) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ковалева Анна (2000) II Кстово |
|||
|
- | - |
21:23
21:23
|
(29) (29) |
9:50
31:13
|
(29) (29) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Горбунова Лера (2000) III Н.Н., Швейцария |
|||
|
- | - |
8:23
8:23
|
(28) (28) |
5:35
13:58
|
(14) (27) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ильина Елена (2000) II СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянов |