Россия, Москва и МО, Рублево (юг)
Group
D2 Женщи
Group
D2 Женщи
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ССО МИФИ
Controls | 13 |
Athletes | 7 |
Distance length | 4.300 m |
Virtually best result | 00:49:54 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 32) | leg tot 2 ( 50) | leg tot 3 ( 33) | leg tot 4 ( 35) | leg tot 5 ( 46) | leg tot 6 ( 41) | leg tot 7 ( 40) | leg tot 8 ( 47) | leg tot 9 ( 36) | leg tot 10 ( 37) | leg tot 11 ( 48) | leg tot 12 ( 34) | leg tot 13 ( 49) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:56:28 (13:08 min/km) | - |
1:56
1:56
|
(2) (2) |
1:57
3:53
|
(2) (2) |
6:12
10:05
|
(2) (2) |
5:53
15:58
|
(1) (1) |
2:42
18:40
|
(2) (1) |
7:52
26:32
|
(1) (1) |
7:44
34:16
|
(3) (1) |
7:47
42:03
|
(2) (1) |
1:36
43:39
|
(2) (1) |
0:55
44:34
|
(3) (1) |
0:53
45:27
|
(1) (1) |
2:45
48:12
|
(2) (1) |
7:02
55:14
|
(2) (1) |
1:14
56:28
|
(4)
(1)
|
Калюжная Елена (1976) II ЮЗАО-TEAM |
||
|
2 | 01:00:13 (14:00 min/km) | +3:45 |
1:42
1:42
|
(1) (1) |
1:02
2:44
|
(1) (1) |
4:28
7:12
|
(1) (1) |
14:19
21:31
|
(7) (4) |
2:31
24:02
|
(1) (2) |
8:42
32:44
|
(3) (2) |
7:51
40:35
|
(4) (3) |
6:16
46:51
|
(1) (2) |
1:32
48:23
|
(1) (2) |
0:27
48:50
|
(1) (2) |
1:26
50:16
|
(5) (2) |
2:42
52:58
|
(1) (2) |
6:21
59:19
|
(1) (2) |
0:54
1:00:13
|
(1)
(2)
|
Разина Лика (1996) КМС Лига Жулебино |
||
|
3 | 01:06:45 (15:31 min/km) | +10:17 |
1:57
1:57
|
(3) (3) |
2:24
4:21
|
(4) (3) |
8:16
12:37
|
(4) (4) |
8:43
21:20
|
(3) (2) |
3:38
24:58
|
(5) (3) |
7:55
32:53
|
(2) (3) |
7:21
40:14
|
(1) (2) |
8:08
48:22
|
(3) (3) |
2:47
51:09
|
(5) (3) |
1:02
52:11
|
(5) (3) |
1:09
53:20
|
(2) (3) |
4:15
57:35
|
(4) (3) |
8:04
1:05:39
|
(3) (3) |
1:06
1:06:45
|
(3)
(3)
|
Пименова Ольга (1968) III Хорошево СШ№102 |
||
|
4 | 01:15:59 (17:40 min/km) | +19:31 |
2:00
2:00
|
(4) (4) |
2:52
4:52
|
(5) (4) |
7:34
12:26
|
(3) (3) |
9:04
21:30
|
(4) (3) |
3:39
25:09
|
(6) (4) |
11:25
36:34
|
(6) (4) |
8:47
45:21
|
(6) (4) |
10:26
55:47
|
(5) (4) |
2:11
57:58
|
(4) (4) |
0:59
58:57
|
(4) (4) |
1:24
1:00:21
|
(4) (4) |
4:53
1:05:14
|
(5) (4) |
9:44
1:14:58
|
(6) (4) |
1:01
1:15:59
|
(2)
(4)
|
Егорова Татьяна (1958) III КФК-110 |
||
|
5 | 01:26:39 (20:09 min/km) | +30:11 |
4:06
4:06
|
(6) (6) |
3:28
7:34
|
(6) (5) |
9:59
17:33
|
(5) (5) |
7:48
25:21
|
(2) (5) |
4:35
29:56
|
(7) (5) |
11:59
41:55
|
(7) (5) |
7:36
49:31
|
(2) (5) |
13:26
1:02:57
|
(7) (5) |
2:56
1:05:53
|
(6) (5) |
1:28
1:07:21
|
(7) (5) |
3:01
1:10:22
|
(7) (5) |
5:45
1:16:07
|
(7) (5) |
9:12
1:25:19
|
(4) (5) |
1:20
1:26:39
|
(6)
(5)
|
Крылова Нина (1948) III Лично |
||
|
6 | 01:27:04 (20:15 min/km) | +30:36 |
7:15
7:15
|
(7) (7) |
2:04
9:19
|
(3) (7) |
12:28
21:47
|
(6) (6) |
11:27
33:14
|
(6) (6) |
3:25
36:39
|
(4) (6) |
9:46
46:25
|
(5) (6) |
10:52
57:17
|
(7) (6) |
11:18
1:08:35
|
(6) (6) |
1:57
1:10:32
|
(3) (6) |
0:53
1:11:25
|
(2) (6) |
1:18
1:12:43
|
(3) (6) |
3:42
1:16:25
|
(3) (6) |
9:23
1:25:48
|
(5) (6) |
1:16
1:27:04
|
(5)
(6)
|
Лабутина Людмила (1940) II Билдер |
||
|
7 | 01:35:33 (22:13 min/km) | +39:05 |
2:10
2:10
|
(5) (5) |
6:27
8:37
|
(7) (6) |
20:36
29:13
|
(7) (7) |
9:55
39:08
|
(5) (7) |
3:13
42:21
|
(3) (7) |
9:28
51:49
|
(4) (7) |
8:09
59:58
|
(5) (7) |
8:45
1:08:43
|
(4) (7) |
3:09
1:11:52
|
(7) (7) |
1:20
1:13:12
|
(6) (7) |
2:04
1:15:16
|
(6) (7) |
5:35
1:20:51
|
(6) (7) |
13:15
1:34:06
|
(7) (7) |
1:27
1:35:33
|
(7)
(7)
|
Фаулер Анна (1999) Искатель |