Численность 62

    Перетащите фотки сюда

    Обзор
      Имя(год рождения) Успешных участий Наивысшая позиция Разряды Участие за другие Клубы
      Аршиников Кирилл(2001) 5 20 2ю,IIIю,IIю Ростовская область , Таганрог-Радуга
      Бодров Дмитрий(1983) 4 1 II 66_РАДУГА Екб
      Вергизов Дмитрий(2003) 22 1 3ю,I,II,III,IIю,Iю Ростовская обл , Таганрог , Таганрог \\\"Радуга , Таганрог МБУ СШ № 3 , Таганрог Радуга , Таганрог СЮТУР , Таганрог-Радуга , Южный Спасатель
      Воронин Юрий 5 12 III НН,Купер-Утес
      Воронин Юрий(1943) 56 1 I,III -лично- , 52_Нижегородская обл , Купер-Утёс , лич , Лично , лично Н Новгород , лично Н. Новгород , лично Н.Новгород2 , лично Нижний Новгоро , лично НН , Московский р-н , Нижегородская обл , Нижегородская обл. , Нижний Новгород , Радуга, Нижний Новго , Сормово , Сормовский р-н , Сормовский район
      Гетманчук Илья(2004) 8 16 3ю,IIIю,IIю Таганрог \\\"Радуга , Таганрог Радуга , Таганрог-Радуга
      Голяков Влад(2007) 2 29
      Дмитриев Вадим(2011) 1 34
      Дмитриева Ксения(2009) 1 17
      Долгих Михаил(2009) 0 -
      Долгих Ростислав(2002) 2 7 IIю
      Дорибидонтов Юра(2003) 3 36
      Дорибидонтова Мария(2001) 12 11 2ю,IIIю РОС Радуга-Таганрог , РОС Таганрог-Радуга , Ростовская область , Таганрог-Радуга
      Жуков Владимир 2 14 III НН,Купер-Утес
      Жуков Владимир(1938) 46 1 II,III -лично- , 52_Нижегородская обл , Купер-Утёс , Лично , лично Н Новгород , лично Н. Новгород , лично Н.Новгород2 , лично Нижний Новгоро , лично НН , Московский р-н , Нижегородская обл , Нижегородская обл. , Нижний Новгород , Нижний Новгород, лич , Радуга, Нижний Новго , Сормово , Сормовский р-н , Сормовский район
      Зотов Иван(2004) 3 6 IIю,Iю
      Илитюк Филипп(2003) 1 6
      Казакова Арина(2004) 1 5 IIю,Iю
      Клименков Влад(2008) 1 24
      Кололеева Ирина(2002) 45 1 1р,3р,II,III,IIIю,Iю г.Москва , Заря , Москва , Ориент-Заря , Ориента Заря , Ориента-Заря , Ориента-Опал , Ориента-Радуга
      Коробков Николай(2002) 1 16
      Короткова Анна(2002) 63 1 2р,II,III,IIIю,IIю,Iю г. Москва , г.Москва , Москва СВАО, лично , Москва ЮАО, лично , МСК Ориента-Радуга , Ориента-Заря , Ориента-Опал , Ориента-Радуга
      Костарева Дарья(2008) 2 16
      Кравцов Семен(2002) 9 29 3ю,IIIю,Iю Таганрог \\\"Радуга , Таганрог-Радуга
      Кравченко Александр(1969) 10 7 г. Таганрог , Ростовская обл , Таганрог
      Кравченко Анастасия(2004) 29 1 3р,3ю,I,IIIю,IIю,Iю 61_Ростовская обл. , 61_Ростовская област , г. Таганрог , Ростовская обл , Ростовская область , Таганрог , Таганрог \\\"Радуга , Таганрог МБУ СШ № 3 , Таганрог Радуга , Таганрог СЮТУР , Таганрог-Радуга , Южный Спасатель
      Кравченко Светлана(1978) 6 3 г. Таганрог , Таганрог
      Кропачёв Данил(2007) 2 30 IIю
      Кротков Николай(2002) 3 13
      Кузнецова Анастасия(2006) 1 7 б/р
      Кузнецова Татьяна(1973) 6 3 б/р Гурьевск , Кемеровская обл.
      Курносов Никита(2001) 448 1 1р,1ю,3р,I,II,III,Iю,КМС,МС - г. Нижний Новгород , - лично - , -лично- , 228-я танковая брига , 52_SV W?rfelJ?ger, Н , 52_ГАУ НО «ЦСП», Ниж , 52_Нижегородская , 52_Нижегородская обл , 52_Нижегородская область , 52_Нижний Новгород , 52_Нижний Новгород Мир , Cube o-hunt , Cube O-Нunt , Japanese serpantine , Manners maketh ma , Sormovo , Victoria's Secret , _ГАУ НО «ЦСП» , _Нижегородская обл. , _Нижний Новгород , АНО" ВПЦ" ВЫМПЕЛ-Го , Вялые питоны , г. Нижний Новгород , г.о.г. Нижний Новгор , ГАУ НО «ЦСП» , ГБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР №12, Нижний Н , ГБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР №12, Нижний Н , ГБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР №12, Нижний Н , ГБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР №12, Нижний Н , Генштаб , ДЮСШ-12 Иванова , Зуевы , Иванова , Клуб любителей вело , МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ , МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ 'Ни , МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ 'Нижег , МБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР , МБУ 'СШ №12' , МБУ 'СШ №12', Ниж , МБУ 'СШ №12', Нижний Новгород , МБУ 'Шлемофон' , МБУ СШ №12 , Мизончики , Моск Нижег.-Иванова , Моск Нижегородец , Москов Нижегородец , Московский р-н , Московский р-он И , Московский район , Московский, Нижегоро , МС Тихончук А.Д , Нижегородец , Нижегородец И , Нижегородец, НН , Нижегородская обл , Нижегородская обл. , Нижегородская облас , Нижегородская област , Нижегородская область , Нижегородская область, Нижний , Нижегородская область, Нижний , Нижегородская область, Нижний , Нижний Новгород , Нижний Новгород, лич , НН Мос Нижегор Ив , НН Мос Нижегород , НН Мос Нижегород И , НН Мос Нижегороде , НН Мос Нижегородец , НН Мос Нижегородец И , НН Мос Нижегородец П , ННАСУ , ННГАСУ , СДЮСШОР 12 , СДЮСШОР 12 Иванова , СДЮСШОР 12 НР , Сормовская интеллиге , строго опер , Супергномы , СШ 12 Иванова , СШ №12 Иванова , СШ №13 им.Строкина П , СШОР 12 - Иванова , СШОРпоЗВС Гетманский , Шаурма на Средном , Школа спринта Егоров
      Лебёдкина Анна(2009) 1 20
      Медведев Павел(1986) 7 9 II 66_РАДУГА Екб
      Норкус Ксения(2005) 13 1 3ю,IIIю,IIю,Iю Ростовская обл , Таганрог , Таганрог \\\"Радуга , Таганрог Радуга , Таганрог СЮТУР
      Носова Дарья(2002) 6 9 3ю,IIIю,Iю Таганрог , Таганрог-Радуга
      Павлова Виктория(2009) 2 11 б/р Гурьевск , Кемеровская обл.
      Павлова Ульяна(2006) 3 8 б/р Гурьевск
      Позмогов Илья(2002) 1 17
      Потоскуев Михаил(2007) 4 7 IIю,Iю 66_РАДУГА Екб
      Потоскуев Михаил(2008) 1 7 IIIю
      Рабинович Алексей(2003) 130 1 1р,1ю,2р,2ю,3р,I,II,III,IIю,КМС 77_Ориента-ЗАРЯ , г.Москва , Москва , МСК Ориента-Радуга , Ориент-Заря , Ориента Заря , Ориента-Заря , Ориента-Опал , Ориента-Радуга
      Рейдель Михаил(2008) 1 10 б/р
      Савельев Владимир 4 9 III 36_Юго-Запад, Воронеж , НН,Купер-Утес
      Савельев Владимир(1950) 72 2 I,II,III,КМС -лично- , 52_Нижегородская обл , Купер-Утёс , л_Н.Новгород , Лично , лично Н Новгород , лично Н. Новгород , лично Н.Новгород2 , лично Нижний Новгоро , лично НН , Московский р-н , Нижегородская обл , Нижегородская обл. , Нижний Новгород , Нижний Новгород, , Нижний Новгород, лич , Радуга, Нижний Новго , Сормово , Сормовский район
      Самойлов Степан(2009) 5 6 IIIю 66_РАДУГА Екб
      Смотрин Дима(2010) 1 26
      Смотрин Дима Дима(2010) 1 35
      Соловьёв Артём(2009) 3 10
      Соловьёв Никита(2010) 2 19
      Стихин Леон(2009) 2 10 IIIю
      Тарасюк Алексей(2001) 8 11 1ю,IIIю,Iю РОС Таганрог-Радуга , Ростовская область , Таганрог-Радуга
      Трофимова Александра(2001) 3 11
      Туркин Дмитрий(2004) 1 1
      Черкунов Александр(2010) 2 1 IIIю
      Черняев Дмитрий(2006) 6 7 IIIю,Iю 66_РАДУГА Екб
      Чумуркин Егор(2008) 0 -
      Чумуркин Егор(2009) 0 -
      Чумуркина Ангелина(2010) 1 21
      Шамов Антон(2006) 6 4 IIю,Iю 66_РАДУГА Екб
      Шамов Антон(2008) 1 5 IIIю
      Шварцман Лев(2001) 2 49