Россия, Свердловская область, Новоуральск

Group
М21


Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Skate skiing
Discipline
Given direction
Organiser
С/к Кедр
Controls 17
Athletes 27
Distance length 5.500 m
Virtually best result 00:33:47

Перетащите фотки сюда

Обзор
    Mistake 100%-105% 105%-115% 115%-125% 125%-135% 135%-145% 145%-165% 165%-185% 185%-205% 205%-225% 225%-255% 255%-275% 275%-295% > 295%
    Color intensity:
    If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
    Pos.
    Name(DoB)
    Club
    Result Lag
    LT - Sum LossTime on legs, which performed 'on mistake conditions' (see. On the top menu)The estimated loss of time(LossTime) = the Difference between the time of legand the expected time of leg the Latter is calculated as the best time on the stretch ,
multiplied by the ratio of the result of athlete 
to the Virtually best result(VBR) in the group
LossTime= T(leg) - ( Tbest(leg) * ( Result / VBR) )
    leg tot
    1 ( 31)
    leg tot
    2 ( 32)
    leg tot
    3 ( 33)
    leg tot
    4 ( 34)
    leg tot
    5 ( 35)
    leg tot
    6 ( 36)
    leg tot
    7 ( 37)
    leg tot
    8 ( 38)
    leg tot
    9 ( 39)
    leg tot
    10 ( 40)
    leg tot
    11 ( 41)
    leg tot
    12 ( 42)
    leg tot
    13 ( 43)
    leg tot
    14 ( 44)
    leg tot
    15 ( 45)
    leg tot
    16 ( 46)
    leg tot
    17 ( 47)
    leg tot
    Finish
    Name(DoB)
    Club
    1 00:35:10
    (6:24 min/km)
    -
    1:27
    1:27
    (1)
    (1)
    2:46
    4:13
    (3)
    (1)
    1:45
    5:58
    (1)
    (1)
    2:32
    8:30
    (4)
    (2)
    1:19
    9:49
    (6)
    (3)
    1:43
    11:32
    (2)
    (2)
    3:50
    15:22
    (1)
    (1)
    2:27
    17:49
    (1)
    (1)
    1:21
    19:10
    (2)
    (1)
    2:44
    21:54
    (3)
    (1)
    3:38
    25:32
    (2)
    (1)
    1:52
    27:24
    (2)
    (1)
    2:38
    30:02
    (6)
    (1)
    1:25
    31:27
    (2)
    (1)
    1:26
    32:53
    (3)
    (1)
    0:52
    33:45
    (3)
    (1)
    0:45
    34:30
    (2)
    (1)
    0:40
    35:10
    (3)
    (1)
    Быков Данила (2001) МС
    ОДЮСШ-Кучина
    2 00:35:57
    (6:32 min/km)
    +47
    1:32
    1:32
    (2)
    (2)
    2:41
    4:13
    (1)
    (1)
    1:48
    6:01
    (2)
    (2)
    2:37
    8:38
    (6)
    (3)
    1:07
    9:45
    (1)
    (2)
    1:58
    11:43
    (5)
    (3)
    4:04
    15:47
    (3)
    (3)
    2:48
    18:35
    (5)
    (4)
    1:20
    19:55
    (1)
    (3)
    2:40
    22:35
    (2)
    (2)
    3:47
    26:22
    (5)
    (2)
    1:58
    28:20
    (5)
    (3)
    2:29
    30:49
    (2)
    (2)
    1:28
    32:17
    (4)
    (3)
    1:26
    33:43
    (3)
    (3)
    0:52
    34:35
    (3)
    (3)
    0:46
    35:21
    (3)
    (3)
    0:36
    35:57
    (1)
    (2)
    Сивков Дмитрий (2004) I
    ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск
    3 00:35:59
    (6:33 min/km)
    +49
    1:33
    1:33
    (3)
    (3)
    2:46
    4:19
    (3)
    (4)
    1:55
    6:14
    (3)
    (3)
    2:27
    8:41
    (3)
    (4)
    1:12
    9:53
    (3)
    (4)
    1:50
    11:43
    (4)
    (3)
    4:12
    15:55
    (5)
    (4)
    2:37
    18:32
    (2)
    (3)
    1:50
    20:22
    (12)
    (4)
    2:33
    22:55
    (1)
    (3)
    3:34
    26:29
    (1)
    (3)
    1:49
    28:18
    (1)
    (2)
    2:31
    30:49
    (3)
    (2)
    1:25
    32:14
    (2)
    (2)
    1:24
    33:38
    (2)
    (2)
    0:52
    34:30
    (3)
    (2)
    0:48
    35:18
    (5)
    (2)
    0:41
    35:59
    (4)
    (3)
    Рязанова Олеся (2001) МС
    ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск
    4 00:36:43
    (6:41 min/km)
    +1:33
    1:47
    1:47
    (11)
    (11)
    2:59
    4:46
    (5)
    (6)
    2:05
    6:51
    (6)
    (6)
    2:24
    9:15
    (2)
    (6)
    1:10
    10:25
    (2)
    (5)
    2:21
    12:46
    (8)
    (6)
    3:50
    16:36
    (1)
    (6)
    2:45
    19:21
    (3)
    (6)
    1:28
    20:49
    (5)
    (6)
    2:44
    23:33
    (3)
    (6)
    3:44
    27:17
    (4)
    (6)
    1:56
    29:13
    (3)
    (5)
    2:26
    31:39
    (1)
    (5)
    1:24
    33:03
    (1)
    (4)
    1:31
    34:34
    (5)
    (4)
    0:48
    35:22
    (1)
    (4)
    0:44
    36:06
    (1)
    (4)
    0:37
    36:43
    (2)
    (4)
    Михеев Павел (2002) КМС
    ДЮСШ№4 Курган
    5 00:36:59
    (6:43 min/km)
    +1:49
    1:34
    1:34
    (4)
    (4)
    3:00
    4:34
    (6)
    (5)
    2:00
    6:34
    (5)
    (5)
    2:36
    9:10
    (5)
    (5)
    1:19
    10:29
    (6)
    (6)
    1:46
    12:15
    (3)
    (5)
    4:18
    16:33
    (6)
    (5)
    2:45
    19:18
    (3)
    (5)
    1:27
    20:45
    (4)
    (5)
    2:47
    23:32
    (5)
    (5)
    3:40
    27:12
    (3)
    (5)
    2:06
    29:18
    (6)
    (6)
    2:33
    31:51
    (4)
    (6)
    1:28
    33:19
    (4)
    (6)
    1:19
    34:38
    (1)
    (6)
    0:50
    35:28
    (2)
    (5)
    0:47
    36:15
    (4)
    (5)
    0:44
    36:59
    (6)
    (5)
    Масный Дмитрий (1988) МС
    Москомпас-Ориента Масный
    6 00:37:05
    (6:45 min/km)
    +1:55
    1:35
    1:35
    (5)
    (5)
    2:41
    4:16
    (1)
    (3)
    1:58
    6:14
    (4)
    (3)
    2:15
    8:29
    (1)
    (1)
    1:12
    9:41
    (3)
    (1)
    1:42
    11:23
    (1)
    (1)
    4:10
    15:33
    (4)
    (2)
    2:51
    18:24
    (6)
    (2)
    1:26
    19:50
    (3)
    (2)
    3:06
    22:56
    (6)
    (4)
    4:03
    26:59
    (6)
    (4)
    1:57
    28:56
    (4)
    (4)
    2:33
    31:29
    (4)
    (4)
    1:35
    33:04
    (6)
    (5)
    1:32
    34:36
    (6)
    (5)
    0:53
    35:29
    (6)
    (6)
    0:53
    36:22
    (6)
    (6)
    0:43
    37:05
    (5)
    (6)
    Головань Алексей (1986) б/р
    Кедр Новоуральск
    7 00:42:31
    (7:44 min/km)
    +7:21
    1:38
    1:38
    (6)
    (6)
    3:15
    4:53
    (8)
    (7)
    2:15
    7:08
    (9)
    (8)
    2:38
    9:46
    (7)
    (7)
    1:18
    11:04
    (5)
    (7)
    2:05
    13:09
    (7)
    (7)
    4:41
    17:50
    (7)
    (7)
    3:08
    20:58
    (7)
    (7)
    1:41
    22:39
    (8)
    (7)
    3:24
    26:03
    (9)
    (7)
    4:50
    30:53
    (7)
    (7)
    2:29
    33:22
    (9)
    (7)
    2:59
    36:21
    (7)
    (7)
    1:45
    38:06
    (8)
    (7)
    1:38
    39:44
    (7)
    (7)
    1:04
    40:48
    (7)
    (7)
    0:58
    41:46
    (7)
    (7)
    0:45
    42:31
    (9)
    (7)
    Крохмалев Сергей (1974) КМС
    МБУ СШ 'Родонит'
    8 00:46:10
    (8:24 min/km)
    +11:00
    1:46
    1:46
    (10)
    (10)
    3:38
    5:24
    (11)
    (11)
    2:31
    7:55
    (11)
    (11)
    3:13
    11:08
    (9)
    (10)
    1:35
    12:43
    (9)
    (10)
    2:29
    15:12
    (10)
    (9)
    5:02
    20:14
    (8)
    (9)
    3:19
    23:33
    (8)
    (8)
    1:37
    25:10
    (6)
    (8)
    3:13
    28:23
    (7)
    (8)
    5:38
    34:01
    (13)
    (8)
    2:16
    36:17
    (7)
    (8)
    3:19
    39:36
    (9)
    (8)
    1:50
    41:26
    (9)
    (8)
    1:45
    43:11
    (8)
    (8)
    1:10
    44:21
    (9)
    (8)
    1:02
    45:23
    (10)
    (8)
    0:47
    46:10
    (10)
    (8)
    Ситников Дмитрий (1997) КМС
    Горсютур Нижний Тагил
    9 00:48:37
    (8:50 min/km)
    +13:27
    1:44
    1:44
    (9)
    (9)
    3:37
    5:21
    (10)
    (10)
    2:13
    7:34
    (8)
    (9)
    3:05
    10:39
    (8)
    (9)
    1:28
    12:07
    (8)
    (9)
    4:02
    16:09
    (15)
    (11)
    5:38
    21:47
    (10)
    (11)
    3:33
    25:20
    (9)
    (10)
    1:47
    27:07
    (10)
    (10)
    3:22
    30:29
    (8)
    (9)
    5:11
    35:40
    (10)
    (10)
    2:36
    38:16
    (11)
    (10)
    3:33
    41:49
    (10)
    (9)
    1:54
    43:43
    (10)
    (9)
    2:05
    45:48
    (13)
    (9)
    1:05
    46:53
    (8)
    (9)
    1:00
    47:53
    (8)
    (9)
    0:44
    48:37
    (6)
    (9)
    Антонов Дмитрий (1999) I
    САШ
    10 00:51:51
    (9:26 min/km)
    +16:41
    1:42
    1:42
    (7)
    (7)
    3:13
    4:55
    (7)
    (8)
    2:12
    7:07
    (7)
    (7)
    3:20
    10:27
    (10)
    (8)
    1:36
    12:03
    (10)
    (8)
    2:03
    14:06
    (6)
    (8)
    5:37
    19:43
    (9)
    (8)
    5:23
    25:06
    (16)
    (9)
    1:37
    26:43
    (6)
    (9)
    3:51
    30:34
    (10)
    (10)
    4:52
    35:26
    (8)
    (9)
    2:30
    37:56
    (10)
    (9)
    7:06
    45:02
    (19)
    (10)
    1:44
    46:46
    (7)
    (10)
    2:04
    48:50
    (12)
    (10)
    1:13
    50:03
    (10)
    (10)
    1:04
    51:07
    (11)
    (10)
    0:44
    51:51
    (6)
    (10)
    Гречишкин Роман (2000) КМС
    Кедр Новоуральск
    11 00:54:07
    (9:50 min/km)
    +18:57
    2:32
    2:32
    (16)
    (16)
    4:25
    6:57
    (16)
    (16)
    2:43
    9:40
    (14)
    (16)
    3:28
    13:08
    (12)
    (14)
    1:42
    14:50
    (14)
    (14)
    2:59
    17:49
    (13)
    (12)
    5:55
    23:44
    (12)
    (12)
    4:17
    28:01
    (11)
    (12)
    2:03
    30:04
    (13)
    (12)
    4:47
    34:51
    (15)
    (12)
    5:29
    40:20
    (12)
    (12)
    2:51
    43:11
    (14)
    (12)
    3:34
    46:45
    (11)
    (12)
    2:01
    48:46
    (12)
    (12)
    1:59
    50:45
    (9)
    (11)
    1:19
    52:04
    (15)
    (11)
    1:09
    53:13
    (12)
    (11)
    0:54
    54:07
    (16)
    (11)
    Уральский Сергей (1975) б/р
    Екатеринбург, лично
    12 00:54:26
    (9:54 min/km)
    +19:16
    2:26
    2:26
    (15)
    (15)
    3:40
    6:06
    (12)
    (13)
    2:26
    8:32
    (10)
    (12)
    3:28
    12:00
    (12)
    (12)
    1:39
    13:39
    (11)
    (12)
    4:32
    18:11
    (18)
    (13)
    5:58
    24:09
    (13)
    (13)
    4:20
    28:29
    (12)
    (13)
    2:20
    30:49
    (15)
    (13)
    4:05
    34:54
    (12)
    (13)
    5:43
    40:37
    (14)
    (13)
    3:03
    43:40
    (16)
    (13)
    3:35
    47:15
    (12)
    (14)
    1:59
    49:14
    (11)
    (14)
    2:00
    51:14
    (10)
    (13)
    1:14
    52:28
    (11)
    (13)
    1:01
    53:29
    (9)
    (12)
    0:57
    54:26
    (17)
    (12)
    Хропов Андрей (1991) I
    Москомпас-Ориента Масный
    13 00:54:29
    (9:54 min/km)
    +19:19
    1:48
    1:48
    (12)
    (12)
    3:30
    5:18
    (9)
    (9)
    2:33
    7:51
    (13)
    (10)
    3:37
    11:28
    (14)
    (11)
    1:43
    13:11
    (15)
    (11)
    2:24
    15:35
    (9)
    (10)
    6:04
    21:39
    (14)
    (10)
    3:47
    25:26
    (10)
    (11)
    2:10
    27:36
    (14)
    (11)
    5:05
    32:41
    (16)
    (11)
    6:31
    39:12
    (17)
    (11)
    2:45
    41:57
    (12)
    (11)
    4:25
    46:22
    (16)
    (11)
    2:14
    48:36
    (15)
    (11)
    2:17
    50:53
    (17)
    (12)
    1:26
    52:19
    (16)
    (12)
    1:17
    53:36
    (17)
    (13)
    0:53
    54:29
    (14)
    (13)
    Бессонов Михаил (2002) КМС
    МБУ СШ 'Родонит'
    14 00:54:41
    (9:57 min/km)
    +19:31
    1:42
    1:42
    (7)
    (7)
    3:57
    5:39
    (14)
    (12)
    3:06
    8:45
    (17)
    (13)
    4:34
    13:19
    (16)
    (15)
    2:11
    15:30
    (17)
    (15)
    3:13
    18:43
    (14)
    (14)
    5:52
    24:35
    (11)
    (14)
    4:24
    28:59
    (13)
    (14)
    2:24
    31:23
    (16)
    (14)
    4:34
    35:57
    (13)
    (14)
    5:05
    41:02
    (9)
    (14)
    2:48
    43:50
    (13)
    (14)
    3:14
    47:04
    (8)
    (13)
    2:06
    49:10
    (13)
    (13)
    2:15
    51:25
    (15)
    (14)
    1:16
    52:41
    (13)
    (14)
    1:11
    53:52
    (13)
    (14)
    0:49
    54:41
    (11)
    (14)
    Бац Константин (2002) КМС
    Кедр Новоуральск
    15 00:58:05
    (10:34 min/km)
    +22:55
    4:01
    4:01
    (19)
    (19)
    3:47
    7:48
    (13)
    (17)
    2:44
    10:32
    (15)
    (17)
    4:24
    14:56
    (15)
    (16)
    1:40
    16:36
    (12)
    (16)
    2:52
    19:28
    (12)
    (16)
    6:35
    26:03
    (17)
    (17)
    5:12
    31:15
    (14)
    (16)
    1:48
    33:03
    (11)
    (15)
    5:05
    38:08
    (16)
    (16)
    5:59
    44:07
    (15)
    (15)
    2:19
    46:26
    (8)
    (15)
    3:53
    50:19
    (15)
    (15)
    2:09
    52:28
    (14)
    (15)
    2:16
    54:44
    (16)
    (15)
    1:17
    56:01
    (14)
    (15)
    1:12
    57:13
    (14)
    (15)
    0:52
    58:05
    (13)
    (15)
    Боярских Ролан (2003) III
    САШ
    16 00:59:18
    (10:47 min/km)
    +24:08
    1:52
    1:52
    (13)
    (13)
    4:20
    6:12
    (15)
    (14)
    2:57
    9:09
    (16)
    (14)
    3:23
    12:32
    (11)
    (13)
    2:04
    14:36
    (16)
    (13)
    4:27
    19:03
    (17)
    (15)
    6:15
    25:18
    (15)
    (15)
    5:20
    30:38
    (15)
    (15)
    2:27
    33:05
    (17)
    (16)
    4:46
    37:51
    (14)
    (15)
    6:25
    44:16
    (16)
    (16)
    2:55
    47:11
    (15)
    (16)
    3:50
    51:01
    (14)
    (16)
    2:19
    53:20
    (17)
    (16)
    2:09
    55:29
    (14)
    (16)
    1:40
    57:09
    (17)
    (16)
    1:16
    58:25
    (16)
    (16)
    0:53
    59:18
    (14)
    (16)
    Хропов Иван (2003) I
    Москомпас-Ориента Масный
    17 00:59:52
    (10:53 min/km)
    +24:42
    2:23
    2:23
    (14)
    (14)
    4:33
    6:56
    (17)
    (15)
    2:31
    9:27
    (11)
    (15)
    5:35
    15:02
    (17)
    (17)
    1:40
    16:42
    (12)
    (17)
    2:50
    19:32
    (11)
    (17)
    6:24
    25:56
    (16)
    (16)
    8:32
    34:28
    (19)
    (17)
    1:46
    36:14
    (9)
    (17)
    3:51
    40:05
    (10)
    (17)
    5:18
    45:23
    (11)
    (17)
    3:11
    48:34
    (17)
    (17)
    3:40
    52:14
    (13)
    (17)
    2:18
    54:32
    (16)
    (17)
    2:02
    56:34
    (11)
    (17)
    1:14
    57:48
    (11)
    (17)
    1:14
    59:02
    (15)
    (17)
    0:50
    59:52
    (12)
    (17)
    Мартилов Андрей (1981) б/р
    Екатеринбург, лично
    18 01:22:51
    (15:04 min/km)
    +47:41
    2:40
    2:40
    (17)
    (17)
    7:07
    9:47
    (19)
    (19)
    4:12
    13:59
    (19)
    (19)
    8:46
    22:45
    (19)
    (19)
    3:38
    26:23
    (20)
    (19)
    5:45
    32:08
    (20)
    (19)
    7:34
    39:42
    (19)
    (19)
    5:40
    45:22
    (17)
    (19)
    3:07
    48:29
    (18)
    (18)
    6:41
    55:10
    (19)
    (19)
    7:30
    1:02:40
    (19)
    (19)
    4:05
    1:06:45
    (18)
    (18)
    5:11
    1:11:56
    (17)
    (18)
    2:41
    1:14:37
    (18)
    (18)
    3:36
    1:18:13
    (19)
    (18)
    1:47
    1:20:00
    (18)
    (18)
    1:31
    1:21:31
    (18)
    (18)
    1:20
    1:22:51
    (20)
    (18)
    Паламарчук Пётр (2004) II
    Москомпас-Ориента Масный
    19 01:23:12
    (15:08 min/km)
    +48:02
    3:02
    3:02
    (18)
    (18)
    5:27
    8:29
    (18)
    (18)
    4:06
    12:35
    (18)
    (18)
    5:52
    18:27
    (18)
    (18)
    2:53
    21:20
    (19)
    (18)
    4:10
    25:30
    (16)
    (18)
    8:50
    34:20
    (20)
    (18)
    10:33
    44:53
    (20)
    (18)
    4:00
    48:53
    (20)
    (19)
    6:13
    55:06
    (18)
    (18)
    7:21
    1:02:27
    (18)
    (18)
    4:38
    1:07:05
    (19)
    (19)
    5:25
    1:12:30
    (18)
    (19)
    2:58
    1:15:28
    (19)
    (19)
    3:13
    1:18:41
    (18)
    (19)
    1:56
    1:20:37
    (19)
    (19)
    1:34
    1:22:11
    (19)
    (19)
    1:01
    1:23:12
    (18)
    (19)
    Уральский Андрей (2004) б/р
    Тропа
    20 01:41:44
    (18:30 min/km)
    +1:06:34
    6:11
    6:11
    (20)
    (20)
    8:42
    14:53
    (20)
    (20)
    4:23
    19:16
    (20)
    (20)
    14:14
    33:30
    (20)
    (20)
    2:44
    36:14
    (18)
    (20)
    5:07
    41:21
    (19)
    (20)
    7:31
    48:52
    (18)
    (20)
    8:12
    57:04
    (18)
    (20)
    3:14
    1:00:18
    (19)
    (20)
    7:16
    1:07:34
    (20)
    (20)
    8:36
    1:16:10
    (20)
    (20)
    6:05
    1:22:15
    (20)
    (20)
    7:30
    1:29:45
    (20)
    (20)
    3:08
    1:32:53
    (20)
    (20)
    3:53
    1:36:46
    (20)
    (20)
    1:56
    1:38:42
    (19)
    (20)
    1:56
    1:40:38
    (20)
    (20)
    1:06
    1:41:44
    (19)
    (20)
    Ступин Денис (1982) б/р
    МБУ СШ 'Родонит'
    - -
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    Пономарев Дмитрий (1991) б/р
    'Абрис' МБОУДОД 'ЦДТ'
    - -
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    Фёдоров Константин (1979) I
    Кедр Новоуральск
    - -
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    Крылов Анатолий (1965) КМС
    Кедр Новоуральск
    - -
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    Попов Евгений (1989) б/р
    5 Вершин
    - -
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    Лапин Алексей (1980) б/р
    Москомпас-Ориента Масный
    - -
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    Аптер Владимир (2005) I
    МБУ СШ 'Родонит'
    - -
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    -
    -
    (-)
    (-)
    Петухов Максим (1985) б/р
    'Абрис' МБОУДОД 'ЦДТ'