Россия, Краснодарский край, г. Геленджик
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 49 |
Distance length | 1.010 m |
Virtually best result | 00:07:18 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 55) | leg tot 2 ( 74) | leg tot 3 ( 47) | leg tot 4 ( 70) | leg tot 5 ( 75) | leg tot 6 ( 69) | leg tot 7 ( 65) | leg tot 8 ( 64) | leg tot 9 ( 78) | leg tot 10 ( 52) | leg tot 11 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:09:07 (9:02 min/km) | - |
0:31
0:31
|
(1) (1) |
0:25
0:56
|
(4) (1) |
1:09
2:05
|
(11) (2) |
0:51
2:56
|
(2) (1) |
0:33
3:29
|
(9) (1) |
0:27
3:56
|
(6) (1) |
0:49
4:45
|
(5) (1) |
0:54
5:39
|
(7) (1) |
2:16
7:55
|
(9) (1) |
0:56
8:51
|
(7) (1) |
0:11
9:02
|
(2) (1) |
0:05
9:07
|
(3)
(1)
|
Чеботок Полина (2010) 1ю BALAKLAVA, Севастополь |
||
|
2 | 00:09:22 (9:16 min/km) | +15 |
1:10
1:10
|
(28) (28) |
0:30
1:40
|
(9) (19) |
1:08
2:48
|
(10) (13) |
0:52
3:40
|
(4) (8) |
0:35
4:15
|
(12) (6) |
0:29
4:44
|
(11) (6) |
0:41
5:25
|
(1) (5) |
0:51
6:16
|
(3) (5) |
1:55
8:11
|
(5) (2) |
0:52
9:03
|
(3) (2) |
0:13
9:16
|
(10) (2) |
0:06
9:22
|
(22)
(2)
|
Тимошина Алиса (2010) 1ю О-Фрязино |
||
|
3 | 00:09:49 (9:43 min/km) | +42 |
0:35
0:35
|
(3) (3) |
0:32
1:07
|
(12) (3) |
1:07
2:14
|
(9) (3) |
0:57
3:11
|
(10) (3) |
0:37
3:48
|
(15) (3) |
0:35
4:23
|
(19) (3) |
0:53
5:16
|
(7) (4) |
0:53
6:09
|
(5) (4) |
2:21
8:30
|
(12) (3) |
0:58
9:28
|
(10) (3) |
0:16
9:44
|
(25) (3) |
0:05
9:49
|
(3)
(3)
|
Попова Маргарита (2010) 1ю Углянец РФ |
||
|
4 | 00:10:14 (10:08 min/km) | +1:07 |
1:28
1:28
|
(34) (34) |
0:23
1:51
|
(2) (26) |
0:48
2:39
|
(1) (10) |
0:51
3:30
|
(2) (6) |
0:30
4:00
|
(7) (4) |
0:29
4:29
|
(11) (4) |
0:45
5:14
|
(2) (3) |
0:48
6:02
|
(2) (3) |
2:46
8:48
|
(22) (4) |
1:11
9:59
|
(21) (4) |
0:11
10:10
|
(2) (4) |
0:04
10:14
|
(1)
(4)
|
Мастрикова Анна (2010) 1ю СШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Челябинск |
||
|
5 | 00:10:40 (10:34 min/km) | +1:33 |
0:49
0:49
|
(16) (16) |
0:33
1:22
|
(15) (9) |
1:06
2:28
|
(8) (6) |
1:22
3:50
|
(32) (12) |
0:30
4:20
|
(7) (10) |
1:06
5:26
|
(43) (15) |
1:09
6:35
|
(30) (11) |
1:00
7:35
|
(11) (10) |
1:46
9:21
|
(3) (6) |
1:03
10:24
|
(17) (5) |
0:11
10:35
|
(2) (5) |
0:05
10:40
|
(3)
(5)
|
Корнеева Злата (2010) 3ю ДЮСШ 'Турист' |
||
|
6 | 00:10:48 (10:42 min/km) | +1:41 |
0:51
0:51
|
(18) (18) |
0:34
1:25
|
(17) (12) |
1:51
3:16
|
(33) (21) |
1:02
4:18
|
(18) (17) |
0:41
4:59
|
(20) (17) |
0:38
5:37
|
(26) (16) |
0:57
6:34
|
(13) (10) |
1:13
7:47
|
(22) (11) |
1:41
9:28
|
(2) (7) |
1:00
10:28
|
(13) (6) |
0:15
10:43
|
(20) (6) |
0:05
10:48
|
(3)
(6)
|
Марченко Вера (2010) 1ю О-Фрязино |
||
|
7 | 00:11:11 (11:04 min/km) | +2:04 |
0:39
0:39
|
(7) (7) |
0:46
1:25
|
(33) (12) |
1:11
2:36
|
(12) (8) |
1:01
3:37
|
(15) (7) |
0:41
4:18
|
(20) (9) |
0:25
4:43
|
(4) (5) |
0:56
5:39
|
(11) (6) |
1:28
7:07
|
(31) (7) |
2:37
9:44
|
(21) (8) |
1:03
10:47
|
(17) (7) |
0:18
11:05
|
(30) (7) |
0:06
11:11
|
(22)
(7)
|
Преображенская Маргарита (2011) 3ю 'Триумф'Загребина |
||
|
8 | 00:11:31 (11:24 min/km) | +2:24 |
0:43
0:43
|
(10) (10) |
0:29
1:12
|
(8) (5) |
1:37
2:49
|
(26) (14) |
0:59
3:48
|
(12) (11) |
0:29
4:17
|
(4) (8) |
0:49
5:06
|
(37) (9) |
0:58
6:04
|
(17) (9) |
1:09
7:13
|
(18) (8) |
3:13
10:26
|
(28) (11) |
0:46
11:12
|
(1) (8) |
0:14
11:26
|
(15) (8) |
0:05
11:31
|
(3)
(8)
|
Сафонова Лада (2011) 2ю ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА |
||
|
9 | 00:11:45 (11:38 min/km) | +2:38 |
1:03
1:03
|
(23) (23) |
0:31
1:34
|
(11) (17) |
1:39
3:13
|
(27) (18) |
1:20
4:33
|
(30) (23) |
0:22
4:55
|
(1) (16) |
1:00
5:55
|
(40) (20) |
1:06
7:01
|
(28) (17) |
0:59
8:00
|
(10) (14) |
2:36
10:36
|
(20) (13) |
0:52
11:28
|
(3) (10) |
0:12
11:40
|
(6) (10) |
0:05
11:45
|
(3)
(9)
|
Силакова Агата (2010) 1ю BALAKLAVA, Севастополь |
||
|
10 | 00:11:46 (11:39 min/km) | +2:39 |
0:46
0:46
|
(12) (12) |
1:12
1:58
|
(39) (29) |
1:20
3:18
|
(18) (23) |
0:50
4:08
|
(1) (14) |
0:37
4:45
|
(15) (13) |
0:38
5:23
|
(26) (13) |
1:16
6:39
|
(33) (12) |
1:16
7:55
|
(24) (13) |
2:00
9:55
|
(6) (9) |
1:24
11:19
|
(32) (9) |
0:20
11:39
|
(36) (9) |
0:07
11:46
|
(42)
(10)
|
Лобанова Наталья (2011) 3ю ДЮСШ 'Триумф' Владимиров |
||
|
11 | 00:11:53 (11:46 min/km) | +2:46 |
0:38
0:38
|
(5) (5) |
0:35
1:13
|
(19) (6) |
1:23
2:36
|
(19) (8) |
0:53
3:29
|
(6) (5) |
0:46
4:15
|
(27) (6) |
0:32
4:47
|
(15) (7) |
0:58
5:45
|
(17) (7) |
1:05
6:50
|
(14) (6) |
2:23
9:13
|
(13) (5) |
2:22
11:35
|
(46) (11) |
0:13
11:48
|
(10) (11) |
0:05
11:53
|
(3)
(11)
|
Непахарева Анна (2010) 1ю Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' |
||
|
12 | 00:12:22 (12:15 min/km) | +3:15 |
0:46
0:46
|
(12) (12) |
1:00
1:46
|
(36) (22) |
1:23
3:09
|
(19) (15) |
1:47
4:56
|
(40) (28) |
0:35
5:31
|
(12) (22) |
0:35
6:06
|
(19) (22) |
1:07
7:13
|
(29) (20) |
1:03
8:16
|
(12) (17) |
2:46
11:02
|
(22) (15) |
1:00
12:02
|
(13) (12) |
0:15
12:17
|
(20) (12) |
0:05
12:22
|
(3)
(12)
|
Честова Дарья (2011) БОЦДЮТиЭ Ч |
||
|
13 | 00:12:31 (12:24 min/km) | +3:24 |
0:40
0:40
|
(9) (9) |
0:44
1:24
|
(31) (10) |
1:02
2:26
|
(6) (5) |
1:14
3:40
|
(27) (8) |
0:43
4:23
|
(22) (11) |
0:43
5:06
|
(32) (9) |
0:56
6:02
|
(11) (8) |
1:27
7:29
|
(29) (9) |
3:07
10:36
|
(26) (13) |
1:33
12:09
|
(39) (13) |
0:17
12:26
|
(27) (13) |
0:05
12:31
|
(3)
(13)
|
Ядыкина Камилла (2010) 1ю Амурская обл. |
||
|
14 | 00:12:37 (12:30 min/km) | +3:30 |
0:47
0:47
|
(15) (15) |
0:40
1:27
|
(27) (14) |
1:51
3:18
|
(33) (23) |
1:34
4:52
|
(36) (26) |
0:43
5:35
|
(22) (23) |
0:28
6:03
|
(9) (21) |
0:58
7:01
|
(17) (17) |
1:37
8:38
|
(33) (20) |
2:31
11:09
|
(17) (16) |
1:12
12:21
|
(23) (15) |
0:11
12:32
|
(2) (14) |
0:05
12:37
|
(3)
(14)
|
Токарева Ирина (2010) 3ю 'СШОР №3' - Универсал, Сарат |
||
|
15 | 00:12:38 (12:30 min/km) | +3:31 |
1:13
1:13
|
(29) (29) |
0:39
1:52
|
(25) (27) |
1:24
3:16
|
(21) (21) |
1:01
4:17
|
(15) (15) |
0:44
5:01
|
(24) (18) |
0:52
5:53
|
(38) (19) |
0:55
6:48
|
(10) (15) |
1:14
8:02
|
(23) (15) |
2:33
10:35
|
(18) (12) |
1:38
12:13
|
(42) (14) |
0:21
12:34
|
(39) (15) |
0:04
12:38
|
(1)
(15)
|
Сиротина Виктория (2010) 2ю Геленджик 'Надежда' Горбенко |
||
|
16 | 00:12:48 (12:40 min/km) | +3:41 |
1:06
1:06
|
(24) (24) |
0:35
1:41
|
(19) (20) |
1:43
3:24
|
(29) (27) |
1:01
4:25
|
(15) (21) |
1:14
5:39
|
(38) (26) |
0:37
6:16
|
(23) (24) |
0:54
7:10
|
(9) (19) |
1:11
8:21
|
(20) (18) |
2:54
11:15
|
(24) (17) |
1:14
12:29
|
(26) (16) |
0:14
12:43
|
(15) (16) |
0:05
12:48
|
(3)
(16)
|
Хабарова Анастасия (2010) 1ю Сочи СатКо, Сочи |
||
|
17 | 00:12:51 (12:43 min/km) | +3:44 |
1:39
1:39
|
(38) (38) |
0:36
2:15
|
(21) (33) |
1:24
3:39
|
(21) (28) |
0:52
4:31
|
(4) (22) |
0:48
5:19
|
(29) (20) |
0:28
5:47
|
(9) (18) |
0:57
6:44
|
(13) (14) |
1:07
7:51
|
(15) (12) |
2:25
10:16
|
(15) (10) |
2:14
12:30
|
(44) (17) |
0:15
12:45
|
(20) (17) |
0:06
12:51
|
(22)
(17)
|
Семкина Александра (2010) 1ю Харитонова. ЦДиЮТиЭ |
||
|
18 | 00:13:03 (12:55 min/km) | +3:56 |
0:38
0:38
|
(5) (5) |
0:32
1:10
|
(12) (4) |
1:31
2:41
|
(24) (11) |
2:21
5:02
|
(41) (31) |
1:00
6:02
|
(34) (30) |
0:36
6:38
|
(22) (28) |
1:03
7:41
|
(24) (25) |
1:21
9:02
|
(25) (24) |
2:16
11:18
|
(9) (18) |
1:27
12:45
|
(35) (20) |
0:13
12:58
|
(10) (18) |
0:05
13:03
|
(3)
(18)
|
Кузнецова Каролина (2011) 3ю Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' |
||
|
19 | 00:13:04 (12:56 min/km) | +3:57 |
1:26
1:26
|
(32) (32) |
0:26
1:52
|
(6) (27) |
1:19
3:11
|
(17) (17) |
1:12
4:23
|
(25) (20) |
0:56
5:19
|
(33) (20) |
0:27
5:46
|
(6) (17) |
0:57
6:43
|
(13) (13) |
1:23
8:06
|
(27) (16) |
3:40
11:46
|
(31) (20) |
0:58
12:44
|
(10) (19) |
0:15
12:59
|
(20) (19) |
0:05
13:04
|
(3)
(19)
|
Баклыкова Олеся (2011) 3ю 'Триумф'Загребина |
||
|
20 | 00:13:08 (13:00 min/km) | +4:01 |
0:52
0:52
|
(19) (19) |
0:43
1:35
|
(29) (18) |
1:39
3:14
|
(27) (19) |
1:38
4:52
|
(37) (26) |
0:46
5:38
|
(27) (25) |
0:30
6:08
|
(14) (23) |
1:11
7:19
|
(31) (21) |
1:37
8:56
|
(33) (21) |
2:27
11:23
|
(16) (19) |
1:19
12:42
|
(28) (18) |
0:21
13:03
|
(39) (20) |
0:05
13:08
|
(3)
(20)
|
Зайцева Алла (2010) 1ю Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' |
||
|
21 | 00:13:17 (13:09 min/km) | +4:10 |
0:57
0:57
|
(21) (21) |
0:51
1:48
|
(34) (23) |
1:30
3:18
|
(23) (23) |
0:59
4:17
|
(12) (15) |
2:17
6:34
|
(41) (33) |
0:37
7:11
|
(23) (32) |
0:59
8:10
|
(21) (29) |
1:10
9:20
|
(19) (27) |
2:35
11:55
|
(19) (21) |
1:00
12:55
|
(13) (21) |
0:16
13:11
|
(25) (21) |
0:06
13:17
|
(22)
(21)
|
Золотарева Алиса (2010) 1ю Цдютэ ' Родник' Абадзеш |
||
|
22 | 00:13:36 (13:28 min/km) | +4:29 |
1:01
1:01
|
(22) (22) |
0:32
1:33
|
(12) (16) |
1:13
2:46
|
(14) (12) |
0:55
3:41
|
(9) (10) |
0:33
4:14
|
(9) (5) |
0:37
4:51
|
(23) (8) |
3:07
7:58
|
(41) (28) |
1:21
9:19
|
(25) (26) |
3:07
12:26
|
(26) (23) |
0:51
13:17
|
(2) (22) |
0:14
13:31
|
(15) (22) |
0:05
13:36
|
(3)
(22)
|
Копылова Екатерина (2010) 3ю мск О'Лень |
||
|
23 | 00:13:47 (13:39 min/km) | +4:40 |
1:07
1:07
|
(25) (25) |
0:43
1:50
|
(29) (24) |
1:51
3:41
|
(33) (29) |
1:10
4:51
|
(23) (25) |
0:53
5:44
|
(31) (27) |
0:39
6:23
|
(28) (26) |
1:13
7:36
|
(32) (24) |
1:27
9:03
|
(29) (25) |
3:13
12:16
|
(28) (22) |
1:05
13:21
|
(19) (23) |
0:20
13:41
|
(36) (23) |
0:06
13:47
|
(22)
(23)
|
Гюльназарян Мария (2010) 1ю Армавир |
||
|
24 | 00:14:37 (14:28 min/km) | +5:30 |
3:03
3:03
|
(44) (44) |
0:24
3:27
|
(3) (42) |
1:01
4:28
|
(2) (35) |
1:06
5:34
|
(20) (33) |
0:40
6:14
|
(19) (31) |
0:48
7:02
|
(36) (30) |
0:47
7:49
|
(4) (27) |
1:08
8:57
|
(16) (22) |
4:19
13:16
|
(33) (24) |
0:58
14:14
|
(10) (24) |
0:18
14:32
|
(30) (24) |
0:05
14:37
|
(3)
(24)
|
Семкина Дарья (2010) 1ю Харитонова. ЦДиЮТиЭ |
||
|
25 | 00:14:51 (14:42 min/km) | +5:44 |
1:37
1:37
|
(37) (37) |
0:30
2:07
|
(9) (32) |
1:03
3:10
|
(7) (16) |
1:08
4:18
|
(22) (17) |
2:29
6:47
|
(43) (35) |
0:21
7:08
|
(1) (31) |
2:11
9:19
|
(39) (32) |
1:59
11:18
|
(37) (30) |
2:02
13:20
|
(7) (25) |
1:12
14:32
|
(23) (26) |
0:13
14:45
|
(10) (25) |
0:06
14:51
|
(22)
(25)
|
Ионова Полина (2010) Ориента-Весна |
||
|
26 | 00:15:03 (14:54 min/km) | +5:56 |
1:26
1:26
|
(32) (32) |
0:36
2:02
|
(21) (30) |
1:13
3:15
|
(14) (20) |
1:05
4:20
|
(19) (19) |
0:29
4:49
|
(4) (14) |
0:27
5:16
|
(6) (12) |
5:28
10:44
|
(44) (34) |
1:08
11:52
|
(16) (32) |
1:49
13:41
|
(4) (28) |
1:01
14:42
|
(16) (27) |
0:15
14:57
|
(20) (27) |
0:06
15:03
|
(22)
(26)
|
Хомутянская Ульяна (2010) 2ю ДЮСШ'Турист'-КСО'Спартак' |
||
|
27 | 00:15:17 (15:08 min/km) | +6:10 |
2:13
2:13
|
(42) (42) |
0:25
2:38
|
(4) (39) |
1:12
3:50
|
(13) (30) |
1:38
5:28
|
(37) (32) |
0:29
5:57
|
(4) (28) |
0:33
6:30
|
(18) (27) |
0:50
7:20
|
(6) (22) |
1:11
8:31
|
(20) (19) |
5:09
13:40
|
(39) (27) |
1:10
14:50
|
(20) (28) |
0:21
15:11
|
(39) (28) |
0:06
15:17
|
(22)
(27)
|
Сгибнева Дарья (2011) Искатель, Москва |
||
|
28 | 00:15:27 (15:18 min/km) | +6:20 |
0:44
0:44
|
(11) (11) |
1:33
2:17
|
(43) (34) |
1:46
4:03
|
(31) (33) |
0:54
4:57
|
(8) (30) |
1:04
6:01
|
(36) (29) |
2:13
8:14
|
(44) (35) |
2:29
10:43
|
(40) (33) |
0:47
11:30
|
(1) (31) |
2:16
13:46
|
(9) (29) |
1:24
15:10
|
(32) (29) |
0:12
15:22
|
(6) (29) |
0:05
15:27
|
(3)
(28)
|
Габитова Агния (2011) ДТ Пушкин СПб |
||
|
29 | 00:15:38 (15:29 min/km) | +6:31 |
0:46
0:46
|
(12) (12) |
0:33
1:19
|
(15) (8) |
2:43
4:02
|
(36) (32) |
3:04
7:06
|
(43) (36) |
0:22
7:28
|
(1) (36) |
0:23
7:51
|
(3) (34) |
1:03
8:54
|
(24) (31) |
1:23
10:17
|
(27) (28) |
3:05
13:22
|
(25) (26) |
0:57
14:19
|
(9) (25) |
0:27
14:46
|
(44) (26) |
0:52
15:38
|
(46)
(29)
|
Родина Арина (2011) 3ю СШОР 'Сибиряк', Красноярск |
||
|
30 | 00:15:47 (15:38 min/km) | +6:40 |
1:17
1:17
|
(30) (30) |
0:45
2:02
|
(32) (30) |
1:48
3:50
|
(32) (30) |
1:06
4:56
|
(20) (28) |
0:39
5:35
|
(17) (23) |
0:46
6:21
|
(35) (25) |
1:04
7:25
|
(26) (23) |
1:35
9:00
|
(32) (23) |
5:29
14:29
|
(40) (30) |
0:54
15:23
|
(5) (30) |
0:18
15:41
|
(30) (30) |
0:06
15:47
|
(22)
(30)
|
Коновалова Вика (2011) 2ю PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU, Самара |
||
|
31 | 00:16:23 (16:13 min/km) | +7:16 |
1:59
1:59
|
(39) (39) |
0:20
2:19
|
(1) (35) |
1:01
3:20
|
(2) (26) |
1:18
4:38
|
(29) (24) |
0:26
5:04
|
(3) (19) |
5:22
10:26
|
(46) (38) |
1:32
11:58
|
(34) (37) |
1:03
13:01
|
(12) (34) |
1:38
14:39
|
(1) (31) |
1:26
16:05
|
(34) (31) |
0:12
16:17
|
(6) (31) |
0:06
16:23
|
(22)
(31)
|
Глод Люба (2011) 3ю КСО Компас Севастополь |
||
|
32 | 00:18:20 (18:09 min/km) | +9:13 |
0:34
0:34
|
(2) (2) |
0:27
1:01
|
(7) (2) |
1:01
2:02
|
(2) (1) |
0:58
3:00
|
(11) (2) |
0:34
3:34
|
(11) (2) |
0:32
4:06
|
(15) (2) |
0:45
4:51
|
(2) (2) |
0:52
5:43
|
(4) (2) |
10:48
16:31
|
(46) (32) |
1:33
18:04
|
(39) (32) |
0:10
18:14
|
(1) (32) |
0:06
18:20
|
(22)
(32)
|
Рожкова Марьяна (2010) 2ю 'СШОР №3' - Универсал, Сарат |
||
|
33 | 00:18:51 (18:40 min/km) | +9:44 |
2:21
2:21
|
(43) (43) |
0:37
2:58
|
(24) (40) |
1:31
4:29
|
(24) (36) |
1:10
5:39
|
(23) (34) |
0:35
6:14
|
(12) (31) |
0:35
6:49
|
(19) (29) |
0:59
7:48
|
(21) (26) |
2:32
10:20
|
(39) (29) |
6:42
17:02
|
(43) (33) |
1:20
18:22
|
(29) (33) |
0:20
18:42
|
(36) (33) |
0:09
18:51
|
(45)
(33)
|
Емельянова Элеонора (2011) 2ю Звезда, Курск |
||
|
34 | 00:19:17 (19:06 min/km) | +10:10 |
0:50
0:50
|
(17) (17) |
0:34
1:24
|
(17) (10) |
1:01
2:25
|
(2) (4) |
0:53
3:18
|
(6) (4) |
1:12
4:30
|
(37) (12) |
0:40
5:10
|
(30) (11) |
5:46
10:56
|
(45) (35) |
0:57
11:53
|
(8) (33) |
5:29
17:22
|
(40) (34) |
1:36
18:58
|
(41) (34) |
0:14
19:12
|
(15) (34) |
0:05
19:17
|
(3)
(34)
|
Кленина Карина (2010) Ориента-Весна |
||
|
35 | 00:20:21 (20:09 min/km) | +11:14 |
0:53
0:53
|
(20) (20) |
0:36
1:29
|
(21) (15) |
2:56
4:25
|
(38) (34) |
1:26
5:51
|
(34) (35) |
0:45
6:36
|
(26) (34) |
1:04
7:40
|
(42) (33) |
0:57
8:37
|
(13) (30) |
7:53
16:30
|
(43) (38) |
2:06
18:36
|
(8) (35) |
1:21
19:57
|
(30) (35) |
0:18
20:15
|
(30) (35) |
0:06
20:21
|
(22)
(35)
|
Устинова Александра (2010) 3ю ДЮСШ 'Турист' |
||
|
36 | 00:21:18 (21:05 min/km) | +12:11 |
0:35
0:35
|
(3) (3) |
0:39
1:14
|
(25) (7) |
1:18
2:32
|
(16) (7) |
1:20
3:52
|
(30) (13) |
1:00
4:52
|
(34) (15) |
0:32
5:24
|
(15) (14) |
1:33
6:57
|
(35) (16) |
7:59
14:56
|
(45) (36) |
4:34
19:30
|
(34) (36) |
1:31
21:01
|
(38) (36) |
0:12
21:13
|
(6) (36) |
0:05
21:18
|
(3)
(36)
|
Горячева Алена (2010) 3ю КСО ФРЯЗИНО |
||
|
37 | 00:22:14 (22:01 min/km) | +13:07 |
1:28
1:28
|
(34) (34) |
0:59
2:27
|
(35) (38) |
8:08
10:35
|
(45) (43) |
1:24
11:59
|
(33) (42) |
0:39
12:38
|
(17) (40) |
0:45
13:23
|
(34) (40) |
0:53
14:16
|
(7) (40) |
2:39
16:55
|
(40) (39) |
3:25
20:20
|
(30) (37) |
1:29
21:49
|
(36) (37) |
0:19
22:08
|
(35) (37) |
0:06
22:14
|
(22)
(37)
|
Лавинскова Ангелина (2010) 3ю ЦСКА Геленджик |
||
|
38 | 00:22:29 (22:16 min/km) | +13:22 |
0:39
0:39
|
(7) (7) |
1:04
1:43
|
(37) (21) |
8:27
10:10
|
(46) (42) |
1:14
11:24
|
(27) (41) |
2:25
13:49
|
(42) (41) |
0:22
14:11
|
(2) (41) |
3:19
17:30
|
(42) (43) |
0:53
18:23
|
(5) (40) |
2:24
20:47
|
(14) (38) |
1:22
22:09
|
(31) (38) |
0:14
22:23
|
(15) (38) |
0:06
22:29
|
(22)
(38)
|
Эм Алиса (2010) 3ю Пятигорск Меридиан |
||
|
39 | 00:22:53 (22:39 min/km) | +13:46 |
2:11
2:11
|
(41) (41) |
1:51
4:02
|
(44) (44) |
1:45
5:47
|
(30) (38) |
1:26
7:13
|
(34) (37) |
3:54
11:07
|
(45) (39) |
0:39
11:46
|
(28) (39) |
2:01
13:47
|
(37) (38) |
2:30
16:17
|
(38) (37) |
4:54
21:11
|
(36) (39) |
1:18
22:29
|
(27) (39) |
0:18
22:47
|
(30) (39) |
0:06
22:53
|
(22)
(39)
|
Гапонова Кира (2010) 3ю Геленджик аЗИмут |
||
|
40 | 00:25:26 (25:11 min/km) | +16:19 |
2:04
2:04
|
(40) (40) |
1:17
3:21
|
(40) (41) |
3:34
6:55
|
(41) (41) |
0:59
7:54
|
(12) (39) |
1:25
9:19
|
(39) (38) |
0:41
10:00
|
(31) (37) |
1:02
11:02
|
(23) (36) |
7:57
18:59
|
(44) (41) |
4:38
23:37
|
(35) (40) |
1:30
25:07
|
(37) (40) |
0:13
25:20
|
(10) (40) |
0:06
25:26
|
(22)
(40)
|
Верченко Софья (2011) 3ю МБУ СШ ОЛИМП, Фрязино |
||
|
41 | 00:27:25 (27:09 min/km) | +18:18 |
1:17
1:17
|
(30) (30) |
1:05
2:22
|
(38) (36) |
3:45
6:07
|
(42) (40) |
1:12
7:19
|
(25) (38) |
6:59
14:18
|
(46) (42) |
0:29
14:47
|
(11) (42) |
1:05
15:52
|
(27) (41) |
4:18
20:10
|
(41) (42) |
5:33
25:43
|
(42) (42) |
0:56
26:39
|
(7) (41) |
0:40
27:19
|
(45) (41) |
0:06
27:25
|
(22)
(41)
|
Заборских Дарья (2010) 1ю КОГАУ ДО ЦДЮТЭ, Киров |
||
|
42 | 00:27:36 (27:20 min/km) | +18:29 |
1:08
1:08
|
(27) (27) |
0:42
1:50
|
(28) (24) |
2:55
4:45
|
(37) (37) |
3:35
8:20
|
(44) (40) |
0:49
9:09
|
(30) (37) |
0:26
9:35
|
(5) (36) |
4:13
13:48
|
(43) (39) |
0:58
14:46
|
(9) (35) |
10:24
25:10
|
(45) (41) |
2:03
27:13
|
(43) (42) |
0:17
27:30
|
(27) (42) |
0:06
27:36
|
(22)
(42)
|
Усачева Василиса (2011) 3ю Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' |
||
|
43 | 00:28:24 (28:07 min/km) | +19:17 |
7:41
7:41
|
(46) (46) |
1:21
9:02
|
(42) (46) |
3:09
12:11
|
(39) (46) |
1:39
13:50
|
(39) (44) |
1:38
15:28
|
(40) (44) |
1:03
16:31
|
(41) (44) |
0:58
17:29
|
(17) (42) |
4:41
22:10
|
(42) (43) |
4:57
27:07
|
(38) (43) |
0:54
28:01
|
(5) (43) |
0:17
28:18
|
(27) (43) |
0:06
28:24
|
(22)
(43)
|
Маланина Светлана (2011) 2ю Амурская обл. |
||
|
44 | 00:30:09 (29:51 min/km) | +21:02 |
1:07
1:07
|
(25) (25) |
1:19
2:26
|
(41) (37) |
3:25
5:51
|
(40) (39) |
7:47
13:38
|
(45) (43) |
0:55
14:33
|
(32) (43) |
0:58
15:31
|
(39) (43) |
6:11
21:42
|
(46) (45) |
1:52
23:34
|
(36) (45) |
4:54
28:28
|
(36) (44) |
1:12
29:40
|
(23) (44) |
0:22
30:02
|
(42) (44) |
0:07
30:09
|
(42)
(44)
|
Заборская Дарья (2010) 3ю Пятигорск Меридиан |
||
|
45 | 00:32:06 (31:47 min/km) | +22:59 |
3:05
3:05
|
(45) (45) |
3:35
6:40
|
(46) (45) |
5:20
12:00
|
(43) (45) |
2:59
14:59
|
(42) (45) |
3:50
18:49
|
(44) (45) |
0:44
19:33
|
(33) (45) |
1:38
21:11
|
(36) (44) |
1:48
22:59
|
(35) (44) |
7:27
30:26
|
(44) (45) |
1:11
31:37
|
(21) (45) |
0:23
32:00
|
(43) (45) |
0:06
32:06
|
(22)
(45)
|
Бутова Мария (2011) Искатель, Москва |
||
|
46 | 01:01:07 (1:00:31 min/km) | +52:00 |
1:31
1:31
|
(36) (36) |
2:06
3:37
|
(45) (43) |
7:24
11:01
|
(44) (44) |
11:48
22:49
|
(46) (46) |
0:44
23:33
|
(24) (46) |
2:46
26:19
|
(45) (46) |
2:03
28:22
|
(38) (46) |
25:33
53:55
|
(46) (46) |
4:04
57:59
|
(32) (46) |
2:15
1:00:14
|
(45) (46) |
0:46
1:01:00
|
(46) (46) |
0:07
1:01:07
|
(42)
(46)
|
Малинина Виктория (2011) БОЦДЮТиЭ Ч |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шорохова Дарья (2010) 3ю Армавир ЦДЮТур |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Полегаева Анна (2010) 3ю мск О'Лень |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Храмова Варвара (2011) 3ю Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' |