Россия, Тульская область, Косая Гора
Group
М18
Group
М18
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ФСО Тульской области
Controls | 19 |
Athletes | 5 |
Distance length | 5.300 m |
Virtually best result | 00:47:18 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 36) | leg tot 2 ( 37) | leg tot 3 ( 38) | leg tot 4 ( 39) | leg tot 5 ( 43) | leg tot 6 ( 40) | leg tot 7 ( 41) | leg tot 8 ( 42) | leg tot 9 ( 44) | leg tot 10 ( 45) | leg tot 11 ( 46) | leg tot 12 ( 50) | leg tot 13 ( 47) | leg tot 14 ( 51) | leg tot 15 ( 52) | leg tot 16 ( 48) | leg tot 17 ( 53) | leg tot 18 ( 49) | leg tot 19 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:51:44 (9:46 min/km) | - |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (0) |
1:43
1:43
|
(1) (1) |
9:07
10:50
|
(2) (2) |
1:22
12:12
|
(1) (1) |
2:27
14:39
|
(3) (1) |
4:22
19:01
|
(4) (3) |
2:23
21:24
|
(1) (2) |
2:27
23:51
|
(1) (2) |
1:36
25:27
|
(1) (2) |
2:06
27:33
|
(2) (2) |
8:07
35:40
|
(3) (3) |
0:54
36:34
|
(1) (1) |
0:49
37:23
|
(1) (1) |
4:48
42:11
|
(3) (2) |
1:39
43:50
|
(1) (2) |
3:27
47:17
|
(3) (2) |
1:11
48:28
|
(1) (2) |
1:57
50:25
|
(3) (2) |
0:55
51:20
|
(1) (1) |
0:24
51:44
|
(1)
(1)
|
Панов Роман (2008) I СШ 'Юность' - Павлов |
||
|
2 | 00:53:17 (10:03 min/km) | +1:33 |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (0) |
1:57
1:57
|
(2) (2) |
9:11
11:08
|
(3) (3) |
1:51
12:59
|
(2) (2) |
2:19
15:18
|
(1) (2) |
0:51
16:09
|
(1) (1) |
3:29
19:38
|
(3) (1) |
2:54
22:32
|
(2) (1) |
2:27
24:59
|
(2) (1) |
1:29
26:28
|
(1) (1) |
2:12
28:40
|
(1) (1) |
8:44
37:24
|
(3) (2) |
1:09
38:33
|
(2) (2) |
1:10
39:43
|
(1) (1) |
3:13
42:56
|
(3) (1) |
1:54
44:50
|
(1) (1) |
3:26
48:16
|
(3) (1) |
1:53
50:09
|
(2) (1) |
2:40
52:49
|
(2) (2) |
0:28
53:17
|
(3)
(2)
|
Комаров Михаил (2006) II Л-мед |
||
|
3 | 01:08:46 (12:58 min/km) | +17:02 |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (0) |
2:13
2:13
|
(3) (3) |
10:44
12:57
|
(4) (4) |
1:54
14:51
|
(3) (4) |
2:39
17:30
|
(4) (4) |
1:00
18:30
|
(2) (2) |
2:57
21:27
|
(2) (3) |
4:07
25:34
|
(4) (3) |
2:58
28:32
|
(4) (3) |
2:23
30:55
|
(3) (3) |
2:41
33:36
|
(2) (2) |
10:59
44:35
|
(4) (3) |
1:28
46:03
|
(4) (3) |
1:26
47:29
|
(2) (3) |
3:54
51:23
|
(4) (3) |
2:14
53:37
|
(2) (3) |
7:44
1:01:21
|
(4) (3) |
1:24
1:02:45
|
(1) (3) |
5:34
1:08:19
|
(4) (3) |
0:27
1:08:46
|
(2)
(3)
|
Свиридов Михаил (2005) II Л-мед |
||
|
4 | 01:10:45 (13:21 min/km) | +19:01 |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (0) |
2:27
2:27
|
(4) (4) |
7:54
10:21
|
(1) (1) |
3:50
14:11
|
(4) (3) |
2:22
16:33
|
(2) (3) |
3:19
19:52
|
(3) (4) |
4:45
24:37
|
(4) (4) |
3:35
28:12
|
(3) (4) |
2:35
30:47
|
(3) (4) |
3:09
33:56
|
(4) (4) |
11:25
45:21
|
(4) (4) |
1:02
46:23
|
(2) (4) |
1:16
47:39
|
(3) (4) |
5:08
52:47
|
(4) (4) |
3:04
55:51
|
(2) (4) |
9:20
1:05:11
|
(4) (4) |
1:58
1:07:09
|
(2) (4) |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (0) |
2:50
1:09:59
|
(3) (4) |
0:46
1:10:45
|
(4)
(4)
|
Рассыхатский Евгений (2006) I СШ 'Юность' - Порхун |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Слащилин Герман (2006) III ГЦРиНТТДиЮ |