Controls | 15 |
Athletes | 45 |
Distance length | 4.300 m |
Virtually best result | 00:28:06 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 73) | leg tot 2 ( 34) | leg tot 3 ( 66) | leg tot 4 ( 51) | leg tot 5 ( 67) | leg tot 6 ( 50) | leg tot 7 ( 38) | leg tot 8 ( 68) | leg tot 9 ( 64) | leg tot 10 ( 63) | leg tot 11 ( 53) | leg tot 12 ( 72) | leg tot 13 ( 75) | leg tot 14 ( 70) | leg tot 15 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:28:52 (6:43 min/km) | - |
1:52
1:52
|
(3) (3) |
2:15
4:07
|
(2) (2) |
2:00
6:07
|
(4) (2) |
1:29
7:36
|
(1) (1) |
0:36
8:12
|
(2) (1) |
2:11
10:23
|
(1) (1) |
2:12
12:35
|
(1) (1) |
1:56
14:31
|
(1) (1) |
1:55
16:26
|
(2) (1) |
4:00
20:26
|
(1) (1) |
1:53
22:19
|
(1) (1) |
1:36
23:55
|
(8) (1) |
3:00
26:55
|
(1) (1) |
1:05
28:00
|
(1) (1) |
0:47
28:47
|
(1) (1) |
0:05
28:52
|
(1)
(1)
|
Фролов Егор (2010) I Бутово-Team, Москва ЮЗАО |
||
|
2 | 00:32:44 (7:37 min/km) | +3:52 |
2:11
2:11
|
(7) (7) |
2:17
4:28
|
(3) (4) |
2:22
6:50
|
(12) (4) |
1:39
8:29
|
(5) (3) |
0:40
9:09
|
(4) (3) |
2:50
11:59
|
(8) (2) |
2:47
14:46
|
(7) (2) |
2:03
16:49
|
(2) (2) |
3:13
20:02
|
(24) (3) |
4:05
24:07
|
(3) (2) |
2:01
26:08
|
(3) (2) |
1:10
27:18
|
(1) (2) |
3:07
30:25
|
(2) (2) |
1:15
31:40
|
(2) (2) |
0:58
32:38
|
(3) (2) |
0:06
32:44
|
(13)
(2)
|
Скитяев Георгий (2010) Iю CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Москва ВАО |
||
|
3 | 00:34:41 (8:04 min/km) | +5:49 |
2:32
2:32
|
(13) (13) |
2:59
5:31
|
(9) (7) |
2:12
7:43
|
(10) (6) |
1:45
9:28
|
(8) (4) |
0:40
10:08
|
(4) (4) |
3:06
13:14
|
(12) (7) |
2:41
15:55
|
(4) (5) |
2:56
18:51
|
(12) (6) |
2:13
21:04
|
(7) (6) |
4:06
25:10
|
(4) (5) |
2:03
27:13
|
(4) (5) |
1:19
28:32
|
(4) (4) |
3:37
32:09
|
(3) (3) |
1:21
33:30
|
(6) (3) |
1:05
34:35
|
(11) (3) |
0:06
34:41
|
(13)
(3)
|
Торохов Лев (2010) I Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва САО |
||
|
4 | 00:34:48 (8:06 min/km) | +5:56 |
1:50
1:50
|
(2) (2) |
2:09
3:59
|
(1) (1) |
2:00
5:59
|
(4) (1) |
4:25
10:24
|
(36) (9) |
0:54
11:18
|
(19) (8) |
2:51
14:09
|
(10) (9) |
2:32
16:41
|
(3) (8) |
2:03
18:44
|
(2) (5) |
2:11
20:55
|
(6) (5) |
4:11
25:06
|
(5) (4) |
1:55
27:01
|
(2) (3) |
1:28
28:29
|
(7) (3) |
3:49
32:18
|
(8) (4) |
1:27
33:45
|
(8) (4) |
0:58
34:43
|
(3) (4) |
0:05
34:48
|
(1)
(4)
|
Садовин Максим (2010) III ЮЗАО-Теам, Москва ЮЗАО |
||
|
5 | 00:35:13 (8:11 min/km) | +6:21 |
1:49
1:49
|
(1) (1) |
2:22
4:11
|
(4) (3) |
2:03
6:14
|
(7) (3) |
1:46
8:00
|
(10) (2) |
0:55
8:55
|
(20) (2) |
3:23
12:18
|
(15) (3) |
2:48
15:06
|
(8) (3) |
2:26
17:32
|
(6) (3) |
2:23
19:55
|
(15) (2) |
5:06
25:01
|
(11) (3) |
2:06
27:07
|
(6) (4) |
1:49
28:56
|
(14) (5) |
3:42
32:38
|
(5) (5) |
1:20
33:58
|
(4) (5) |
1:09
35:07
|
(15) (5) |
0:06
35:13
|
(13)
(5)
|
Ефетов Михаил (2010) II ЮЗАО-Теам, Москва ЮЗАО |
||
|
6 | 00:37:38 (8:45 min/km) | +8:46 |
1:54
1:54
|
(4) (4) |
4:15
6:09
|
(20) (9) |
1:52
8:01
|
(1) (9) |
1:34
9:35
|
(3) (6) |
0:36
10:11
|
(2) (5) |
2:30
12:41
|
(4) (4) |
3:12
15:53
|
(11) (4) |
2:59
18:52
|
(17) (7) |
2:30
21:22
|
(16) (7) |
5:01
26:23
|
(8) (6) |
2:34
28:57
|
(14) (6) |
2:24
31:21
|
(17) (7) |
3:45
35:06
|
(7) (6) |
1:30
36:36
|
(11) (6) |
0:56
37:32
|
(2) (6) |
0:06
37:38
|
(13)
(6)
|
Рыбаков Андрей (2010) Iю Искатель, Москва СЗАО |
||
|
7 | 00:37:45 (8:47 min/km) | +8:53 |
3:05
3:05
|
(19) (19) |
3:34
6:39
|
(13) (15) |
2:21
9:00
|
(11) (13) |
2:05
11:05
|
(16) (11) |
0:52
11:57
|
(17) (13) |
2:23
14:20
|
(3) (10) |
2:26
16:46
|
(2) (9) |
2:57
19:43
|
(13) (9) |
2:36
22:19
|
(18) (9) |
4:43
27:02
|
(7) (7) |
2:11
29:13
|
(9) (7) |
1:38
30:51
|
(10) (6) |
4:28
35:19
|
(17) (7) |
1:18
36:37
|
(3) (7) |
1:03
37:40
|
(9) (7) |
0:05
37:45
|
(1)
(7)
|
Окин Михаил (2010) Iю Хорошево Запад, Москва СЗАО |
||
|
8 | 00:38:39 (8:59 min/km) | +9:47 |
2:21
2:21
|
(8) (8) |
2:50
5:11
|
(8) (5) |
2:43
7:54
|
(20) (8) |
1:46
9:40
|
(10) (7) |
0:44
10:24
|
(10) (7) |
2:41
13:05
|
(5) (6) |
3:06
16:11
|
(10) (6) |
2:24
18:35
|
(5) (4) |
1:54
20:29
|
(1) (4) |
7:01
27:30
|
(21) (8) |
2:41
30:11
|
(16) (8) |
1:27
31:38
|
(6) (8) |
4:05
35:43
|
(12) (8) |
1:36
37:19
|
(13) (8) |
1:13
38:32
|
(19) (8) |
0:07
38:39
|
(29)
(8)
|
Рубени Мирон (2010) III Москомпас-Ориента Масный, Москва |
||
|
9 | 00:41:11 (9:35 min/km) | +12:19 |
3:25
3:25
|
(23) (23) |
6:32
9:57
|
(34) (28) |
2:29
12:26
|
(15) (23) |
1:37
14:03
|
(4) (22) |
0:41
14:44
|
(6) (21) |
3:32
18:16
|
(16) (19) |
2:49
21:05
|
(9) (15) |
2:31
23:36
|
(9) (14) |
2:19
25:55
|
(9) (12) |
5:09
31:04
|
(12) (12) |
2:05
33:09
|
(5) (11) |
1:42
34:51
|
(11) (10) |
3:49
38:40
|
(8) (9) |
1:20
40:00
|
(4) (9) |
1:06
41:06
|
(13) (9) |
0:05
41:11
|
(1)
(9)
|
Голощапов Радомир (2010) III Лыткарино-К2, Лыткарино |
||
|
10 | 00:41:34 (9:40 min/km) | +12:42 |
2:59
2:59
|
(18) (18) |
2:41
5:40
|
(7) (8) |
2:04
7:44
|
(8) (7) |
1:48
9:32
|
(12) (5) |
0:42
10:14
|
(7) (6) |
2:42
12:56
|
(6) (5) |
3:25
16:21
|
(15) (7) |
3:08
19:29
|
(21) (8) |
2:44
22:13
|
(21) (8) |
7:37
29:50
|
(24) (10) |
3:04
32:54
|
(21) (10) |
1:16
34:10
|
(3) (9) |
4:31
38:41
|
(18) (10) |
1:27
40:08
|
(8) (10) |
1:21
41:29
|
(28) (10) |
0:05
41:34
|
(1)
(10)
|
Иванов Михаил (2010) Iю МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, Москва ВАО |
||
|
11 | 00:42:12 (9:49 min/km) | +13:20 |
8:55
8:55
|
(38) (38) |
2:24
11:19
|
(5) (34) |
2:02
13:21
|
(6) (27) |
1:45
15:06
|
(8) (25) |
0:52
15:58
|
(17) (24) |
3:35
19:33
|
(17) (23) |
2:42
22:15
|
(5) (18) |
2:26
24:41
|
(6) (15) |
2:21
27:02
|
(12) (15) |
5:04
32:06
|
(9) (15) |
2:08
34:14
|
(7) (12) |
1:45
35:59
|
(13) (12) |
3:44
39:43
|
(6) (11) |
1:22
41:05
|
(7) (11) |
1:02
42:07
|
(8) (11) |
0:05
42:12
|
(1)
(11)
|
Сергеев Александр (2010) Iю Петрозаводск, Респ. Карелия |
||
|
12 | 00:42:55 (9:59 min/km) | +14:03 |
2:34
2:34
|
(14) (14) |
4:05
6:39
|
(18) (15) |
1:56
8:35
|
(2) (10) |
1:41
10:16
|
(7) (8) |
1:04
11:20
|
(25) (10) |
2:45
14:05
|
(7) (8) |
6:58
21:03
|
(29) (14) |
2:20
23:23
|
(4) (12) |
3:08
26:31
|
(23) (13) |
5:15
31:46
|
(13) (13) |
3:16
35:02
|
(23) (15) |
1:23
36:25
|
(5) (14) |
3:41
40:06
|
(4) (12) |
1:40
41:46
|
(14) (12) |
1:04
42:50
|
(10) (12) |
0:05
42:55
|
(1)
(12)
|
Зенищев Макар (2010) I СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев, Воронеж |
||
|
13 | 00:43:24 (10:06 min/km) | +14:32 |
2:36
2:36
|
(15) (15) |
3:45
6:21
|
(15) (12) |
2:53
9:14
|
(23) (15) |
2:00
11:14
|
(15) (15) |
1:03
12:17
|
(23) (15) |
2:59
15:16
|
(11) (12) |
3:14
18:30
|
(12) (10) |
3:36
22:06
|
(23) (10) |
2:20
24:26
|
(10) (10) |
5:05
29:31
|
(10) (9) |
2:21
31:52
|
(11) (9) |
3:31
35:23
|
(29) (11) |
5:02
40:25
|
(22) (14) |
1:40
42:05
|
(14) (13) |
1:13
43:18
|
(19) (13) |
0:06
43:24
|
(13)
(13)
|
Ковязин Александр (2010) II МБУ ДО СШ № 5 ИКАR, Ставрополь |
||
|
14 | 00:43:39 (10:09 min/km) | +14:47 |
2:39
2:39
|
(16) (16) |
2:39
5:18
|
(6) (6) |
2:06
7:24
|
(9) (5) |
3:06
10:30
|
(31) (10) |
0:48
11:18
|
(15) (8) |
4:42
16:00
|
(25) (13) |
5:11
21:11
|
(22) (16) |
3:41
24:52
|
(24) (16) |
2:08
27:00
|
(5) (14) |
4:02
31:02
|
(2) (11) |
3:38
34:40
|
(26) (14) |
1:36
36:16
|
(8) (13) |
4:00
40:16
|
(10) (13) |
2:19
42:35
|
(29) (14) |
0:58
43:33
|
(3) (14) |
0:06
43:39
|
(13)
(14)
|
Демьянов Николай (2010) Iю Бутово-Team, Москва ЮЗАО |
||
|
15 | 00:45:06 (10:29 min/km) | +16:14 |
3:09
3:09
|
(20) (20) |
3:07
6:16
|
(10) (10) |
2:44
9:00
|
(21) (13) |
2:35
11:35
|
(24) (16) |
0:46
12:21
|
(13) (16) |
4:38
16:59
|
(24) (16) |
3:15
20:14
|
(13) (12) |
2:57
23:11
|
(13) (11) |
2:13
25:24
|
(7) (11) |
6:40
32:04
|
(20) (14) |
2:10
34:14
|
(8) (12) |
3:58
38:12
|
(34) (15) |
4:18
42:30
|
(15) (15) |
1:29
43:59
|
(10) (15) |
1:01
45:00
|
(7) (15) |
0:06
45:06
|
(13)
(15)
|
Сычев Василий (2010) Iю Лыткарино-К2, Лыткарино |
||
|
16 | 00:47:20 (11:00 min/km) | +18:28 |
2:25
2:25
|
(10) (10) |
8:04
10:29
|
(35) (31) |
1:58
12:27
|
(3) (24) |
1:32
13:59
|
(2) (21) |
0:34
14:33
|
(1) (20) |
2:20
16:53
|
(2) (15) |
2:42
19:35
|
(5) (11) |
5:45
25:20
|
(34) (18) |
2:30
27:50
|
(16) (17) |
5:44
33:34
|
(14) (17) |
3:23
36:57
|
(25) (18) |
3:25
40:22
|
(28) (18) |
4:08
44:30
|
(13) (17) |
1:40
46:10
|
(14) (16) |
1:05
47:15
|
(11) (16) |
0:05
47:20
|
(1)
(16)
|
Крюков Георгий (2010) I СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев, Воронеж |
||
|
17 | 00:47:34 (11:04 min/km) | +18:42 |
3:43
3:43
|
(25) (25) |
3:12
6:55
|
(11) (18) |
2:29
9:24
|
(15) (17) |
2:19
11:43
|
(21) (17) |
1:04
12:47
|
(25) (17) |
3:42
16:29
|
(19) (14) |
4:07
20:36
|
(17) (13) |
2:49
23:25
|
(11) (13) |
3:54
27:19
|
(31) (16) |
6:08
33:27
|
(18) (16) |
2:27
35:54
|
(12) (16) |
2:38
38:32
|
(19) (16) |
5:32
44:04
|
(24) (16) |
2:14
46:18
|
(28) (17) |
1:10
47:28
|
(17) (17) |
0:06
47:34
|
(13)
(17)
|
Иванов Егор (2010) II Лыткарино |
||
|
18 | 00:48:56 (11:23 min/km) | +20:04 |
2:25
2:25
|
(10) (10) |
4:03
6:28
|
(17) (13) |
2:29
8:57
|
(15) (12) |
2:12
11:09
|
(19) (13) |
0:45
11:54
|
(12) (12) |
7:09
19:03
|
(35) (21) |
4:53
23:56
|
(19) (20) |
3:57
27:53
|
(27) (21) |
2:04
29:57
|
(4) (20) |
4:13
34:10
|
(6) (20) |
2:45
36:55
|
(18) (17) |
2:13
39:08
|
(15) (17) |
6:39
45:47
|
(31) (18) |
1:43
47:30
|
(18) (18) |
1:20
48:50
|
(25) (18) |
0:06
48:56
|
(13)
(18)
|
Борисов Илья (2010) Iю О-ФРЯЗИНО_ СШ ОЛИМП, Фрязино |
||
|
19 | 00:51:32 (11:59 min/km) | +22:40 |
3:51
3:51
|
(28) (28) |
3:36
7:27
|
(14) (20) |
2:47
10:14
|
(22) (20) |
2:07
12:21
|
(18) (18) |
1:03
13:24
|
(23) (18) |
3:38
17:02
|
(18) (17) |
4:26
21:28
|
(18) (17) |
3:44
25:12
|
(25) (17) |
2:41
27:53
|
(19) (18) |
5:45
33:38
|
(15) (18) |
4:44
38:22
|
(32) (20) |
3:12
41:34
|
(27) (19) |
6:17
47:51
|
(29) (19) |
2:25
50:16
|
(30) (19) |
1:09
51:25
|
(15) (19) |
0:07
51:32
|
(29)
(19)
|
Салов Георгий (2010) Iю Ориента Ski-O, Москва ВАО |
||
|
20 | 00:53:42 (12:29 min/km) | +24:50 |
4:12
4:12
|
(30) (30) |
4:37
8:49
|
(23) (23) |
11:46
20:35
|
(38) (37) |
2:27
23:02
|
(22) (36) |
1:05
24:07
|
(27) (36) |
3:55
28:02
|
(20) (34) |
3:16
31:18
|
(14) (30) |
2:27
33:45
|
(8) (28) |
2:22
36:07
|
(14) (24) |
7:05
43:12
|
(22) (23) |
2:18
45:30
|
(10) (21) |
1:12
46:42
|
(2) (20) |
4:08
50:50
|
(13) (20) |
1:33
52:23
|
(12) (20) |
1:13
53:36
|
(19) (20) |
0:06
53:42
|
(13)
(20)
|
Попов Макар (2010) Iю СШОР 18 Богданка, Воронеж |
||
|
21 | 00:55:19 (12:52 min/km) | +26:27 |
2:07
2:07
|
(6) (6) |
4:11
6:18
|
(19) (11) |
2:28
8:46
|
(14) (11) |
4:12
12:58
|
(35) (19) |
1:15
14:13
|
(32) (19) |
4:56
19:09
|
(26) (22) |
3:29
22:38
|
(16) (19) |
2:46
25:24
|
(10) (19) |
2:43
28:07
|
(20) (19) |
5:59
34:06
|
(16) (19) |
3:38
37:44
|
(26) (19) |
9:36
47:20
|
(36) (21) |
5:03
52:23
|
(23) (21) |
1:45
54:08
|
(20) (21) |
1:06
55:14
|
(13) (21) |
0:05
55:19
|
(1)
(21)
|
Пелевин Николай (2010) III Химки |
||
|
22 | 00:56:24 (13:07 min/km) | +27:32 |
4:14
4:14
|
(32) (32) |
5:28
9:42
|
(27) (26) |
2:56
12:38
|
(24) (25) |
2:12
14:50
|
(19) (24) |
0:42
15:32
|
(7) (22) |
3:09
18:41
|
(13) (20) |
6:02
24:43
|
(25) (21) |
3:04
27:47
|
(19) (20) |
2:21
30:08
|
(12) (21) |
11:00
41:08
|
(31) (21) |
4:37
45:45
|
(31) (22) |
2:42
48:27
|
(20) (22) |
4:54
53:21
|
(20) (22) |
1:47
55:08
|
(21) (22) |
1:11
56:19
|
(18) (22) |
0:05
56:24
|
(1)
(22)
|
Жуков Василий (2010) Iю Ориента-star, Москва САО |
||
|
23 | 00:59:18 (13:47 min/km) | +30:26 |
2:03
2:03
|
(5) (5) |
4:36
6:39
|
(22) (15) |
2:35
9:14
|
(18) (15) |
1:59
11:13
|
(14) (14) |
0:50
12:03
|
(16) (14) |
5:20
17:23
|
(27) (18) |
13:01
30:24
|
(38) (28) |
2:58
33:22
|
(15) (24) |
2:55
36:17
|
(22) (25) |
6:00
42:17
|
(17) (22) |
4:02
46:19
|
(28) (23) |
3:46
50:05
|
(32) (23) |
5:00
55:05
|
(21) (23) |
2:42
57:47
|
(34) (23) |
1:24
59:11
|
(30) (23) |
0:07
59:18
|
(29)
(23)
|
Курганов Матвей (2010) IIю Искатель, Москва СЗАО |
||
|
24 | 01:03:54 (14:52 min/km) | +35:02 |
3:48
3:48
|
(27) (27) |
6:24
10:12
|
(33) (29) |
3:31
13:43
|
(30) (30) |
2:52
16:35
|
(29) (28) |
1:08
17:43
|
(28) (29) |
6:00
23:43
|
(31) (30) |
5:54
29:37
|
(24) (27) |
6:49
36:26
|
(38) (31) |
3:21
39:47
|
(26) (28) |
7:12
46:59
|
(23) (26) |
4:23
51:22
|
(29) (24) |
2:32
53:54
|
(18) (24) |
5:35
59:29
|
(25) (24) |
2:59
1:02:28
|
(37) (24) |
1:20
1:03:48
|
(25) (24) |
0:06
1:03:54
|
(13)
(24)
|
Савка Никита (2010) IIIю Лига-Жулебино, Москва ЮВАО |
||
|
25 | 01:05:38 (15:16 min/km) | +36:46 |
2:23
2:23
|
(9) (9) |
4:41
7:04
|
(24) (19) |
2:22
9:26
|
(12) (18) |
1:39
11:05
|
(5) (11) |
0:44
11:49
|
(10) (11) |
2:50
14:39
|
(8) (11) |
12:39
27:18
|
(36) (24) |
6:12
33:30
|
(37) (25) |
1:58
35:28
|
(3) (23) |
17:49
53:17
|
(35) (31) |
3:20
56:37
|
(24) (29) |
1:43
58:20
|
(12) (26) |
4:02
1:02:22
|
(11) (25) |
2:12
1:04:34
|
(27) (26) |
0:58
1:05:32
|
(3) (25) |
0:06
1:05:38
|
(13)
(25)
|
Алёшкин Егор (2010) I Московская обл. |
||
|
26 | 01:05:45 (15:17 min/km) | +36:53 |
3:19
3:19
|
(22) (22) |
3:12
6:31
|
(11) (14) |
3:03
9:34
|
(26) (19) |
7:12
16:46
|
(37) (30) |
0:43
17:29
|
(9) (28) |
3:10
20:39
|
(14) (24) |
6:13
26:52
|
(26) (23) |
2:58
29:50
|
(15) (22) |
2:20
32:10
|
(10) (22) |
11:17
43:27
|
(32) (24) |
9:13
52:40
|
(37) (27) |
3:48
56:28
|
(33) (25) |
6:08
1:02:36
|
(28) (26) |
1:44
1:04:20
|
(19) (25) |
1:20
1:05:40
|
(25) (26) |
0:05
1:05:45
|
(1)
(26)
|
Казаков Максим (2010) III Киров |
||
|
27 | 01:12:41 (16:54 min/km) | +43:49 |
3:32
3:32
|
(24) (24) |
3:55
7:27
|
(16) (20) |
3:34
11:01
|
(31) (21) |
3:17
14:18
|
(32) (23) |
1:58
16:16
|
(37) (25) |
6:41
22:57
|
(34) (28) |
6:28
29:25
|
(27) (26) |
4:16
33:41
|
(29) (27) |
3:26
37:07
|
(27) (26) |
7:53
45:00
|
(25) (25) |
7:00
52:00
|
(34) (25) |
11:05
1:03:05
|
(37) (29) |
5:39
1:08:44
|
(26) (27) |
2:06
1:10:50
|
(25) (27) |
1:45
1:12:35
|
(36) (27) |
0:06
1:12:41
|
(13)
(27)
|
Шишикин Илья (2010) Iю CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Москва ВАО |
||
|
28 | 01:13:08 (17:00 min/km) | +44:16 |
5:14
5:14
|
(36) (36) |
4:24
9:38
|
(21) (25) |
3:56
13:34
|
(33) (29) |
3:02
16:36
|
(30) (29) |
1:53
18:29
|
(36) (30) |
4:30
22:59
|
(23) (29) |
7:28
30:27
|
(31) (29) |
5:40
36:07
|
(33) (30) |
4:18
40:25
|
(33) (29) |
8:34
48:59
|
(27) (27) |
8:44
57:43
|
(35) (30) |
3:44
1:01:27
|
(31) (28) |
7:26
1:08:53
|
(34) (28) |
2:43
1:11:36
|
(36) (28) |
1:25
1:13:01
|
(31) (28) |
0:07
1:13:08
|
(29)
(28)
|
Крупей Владимир (2010) Iю Химки |
||
|
29 | 01:14:20 (17:17 min/km) | +45:28 |
2:26
2:26
|
(12) (12) |
24:11
26:37
|
(38) (38) |
2:58
29:35
|
(25) (38) |
1:58
31:33
|
(13) (38) |
0:46
32:19
|
(13) (38) |
4:02
36:21
|
(21) (38) |
8:59
45:20
|
(32) (38) |
3:02
48:22
|
(18) (38) |
3:26
51:48
|
(27) (38) |
6:13
58:01
|
(19) (33) |
2:37
1:00:38
|
(15) (31) |
5:19
1:05:57
|
(35) (32) |
4:19
1:10:16
|
(16) (29) |
2:40
1:12:56
|
(33) (29) |
1:18
1:14:14
|
(22) (29) |
0:06
1:14:20
|
(13)
(29)
|
Носков Михаил (2010) I Киров |
||
|
30 | 01:14:37 (17:21 min/km) | +45:45 |
4:13
4:13
|
(31) (31) |
6:08
10:21
|
(30) (30) |
3:05
13:26
|
(27) (28) |
2:51
16:17
|
(28) (27) |
1:08
17:25
|
(28) (27) |
4:14
21:39
|
(22) (26) |
12:46
34:25
|
(37) (32) |
3:26
37:51
|
(22) (32) |
3:20
41:11
|
(25) (31) |
7:56
49:07
|
(26) (28) |
3:12
52:19
|
(22) (26) |
12:16
1:04:35
|
(38) (30) |
6:07
1:10:42
|
(27) (30) |
2:25
1:13:07
|
(30) (30) |
1:25
1:14:32
|
(31) (30) |
0:05
1:14:37
|
(1)
(30)
|
Симонов Павел (2010) IIIю ДЮКСО Коршунята, Калининград |
||
|
31 | 01:17:48 (18:06 min/km) | +48:56 |
4:22
4:22
|
(34) (34) |
6:16
10:38
|
(32) (32) |
5:22
16:00
|
(36) (33) |
3:40
19:40
|
(34) (33) |
2:04
21:44
|
(38) (34) |
8:57
30:41
|
(38) (36) |
7:08
37:49
|
(30) (35) |
5:30
43:19
|
(32) (34) |
5:49
49:08
|
(37) (36) |
11:17
1:00:25
|
(32) (35) |
2:41
1:03:06
|
(16) (33) |
3:01
1:06:07
|
(25) (33) |
6:56
1:13:03
|
(32) (31) |
2:29
1:15:32
|
(32) (31) |
2:08
1:17:40
|
(37) (31) |
0:08
1:17:48
|
(36)
(31)
|
Калюжный Никита (2010) Iю ЮЗАО-Теам, Москва ЮЗАО |
||
|
32 | 01:18:45 (18:19 min/km) | +49:53 |
3:43
3:43
|
(25) (25) |
4:49
8:32
|
(25) (22) |
2:36
11:08
|
(19) (22) |
2:39
13:47
|
(25) (20) |
1:48
15:35
|
(35) (23) |
5:51
21:26
|
(30) (25) |
4:59
26:25
|
(20) (22) |
3:45
30:10
|
(26) (23) |
14:24
44:34
|
(38) (33) |
18:34
1:03:08
|
(36) (36) |
2:55
1:06:03
|
(20) (36) |
2:59
1:09:02
|
(24) (36) |
6:25
1:15:27
|
(30) (33) |
1:53
1:17:20
|
(22) (32) |
1:19
1:18:39
|
(23) (32) |
0:06
1:18:45
|
(13)
(32)
|
Боллоев Андрей (2010) Iю ЮЗАО-Теам, Москва ЮЗАО |
||
|
33 | 01:19:06 (18:24 min/km) | +50:14 |
4:14
4:14
|
(32) (32) |
5:06
9:20
|
(26) (24) |
3:43
13:03
|
(32) (26) |
2:44
15:47
|
(27) (26) |
1:18
17:05
|
(33) (26) |
5:30
22:35
|
(28) (27) |
6:31
29:06
|
(28) (25) |
4:28
33:34
|
(31) (26) |
4:40
38:14
|
(34) (27) |
16:16
54:30
|
(34) (32) |
9:11
1:03:41
|
(36) (34) |
3:41
1:07:22
|
(30) (35) |
7:33
1:14:55
|
(35) (32) |
2:42
1:17:37
|
(34) (33) |
1:21
1:18:58
|
(28) (33) |
0:08
1:19:06
|
(36)
(33)
|
Скурыдин Евгений (2010) Iю Химки |
||
|
34 | 01:22:50 (19:16 min/km) | +53:58 |
6:18
6:18
|
(37) (37) |
6:11
12:29
|
(31) (35) |
3:07
15:36
|
(28) (31) |
2:06
17:42
|
(17) (31) |
1:10
18:52
|
(30) (31) |
7:46
26:38
|
(36) (32) |
4:59
31:37
|
(20) (31) |
4:26
36:03
|
(30) (29) |
4:48
40:51
|
(36) (30) |
10:21
51:12
|
(29) (29) |
5:15
56:27
|
(33) (28) |
2:53
59:20
|
(21) (27) |
19:52
1:19:12
|
(38) (34) |
1:56
1:21:08
|
(23) (34) |
1:35
1:22:43
|
(34) (34) |
0:07
1:22:50
|
(29)
(34)
|
Щербаков Платон (2010) IIIю Звезда Химки, Химки |
||
|
35 | 01:24:59 (19:46 min/km) | +56:07 |
3:51
3:51
|
(28) (28) |
5:53
9:44
|
(29) (27) |
7:02
16:46
|
(37) (35) |
7:27
24:13
|
(38) (37) |
1:13
25:26
|
(31) (37) |
6:12
31:38
|
(33) (37) |
9:06
40:44
|
(33) (37) |
4:05
44:49
|
(28) (36) |
4:00
48:49
|
(32) (35) |
10:39
59:28
|
(30) (34) |
4:27
1:03:55
|
(30) (35) |
3:11
1:07:06
|
(26) (34) |
13:32
1:20:38
|
(36) (35) |
1:58
1:22:36
|
(24) (35) |
2:15
1:24:51
|
(38) (35) |
0:08
1:24:59
|
(36)
(35)
|
Кабанов Егор (2010) IIю Шахматы на бегу, Костромской р-н |
||
|
36 | 01:25:14 (19:49 min/km) | +56:22 |
3:10
3:10
|
(21) (21) |
9:42
12:52
|
(36) (36) |
3:29
16:21
|
(29) (34) |
3:25
19:46
|
(33) (34) |
1:40
21:26
|
(34) (33) |
8:18
29:44
|
(37) (35) |
5:44
35:28
|
(23) (33) |
3:05
38:33
|
(20) (33) |
4:40
43:13
|
(34) (32) |
8:52
52:05
|
(28) (30) |
10:23
1:02:28
|
(38) (32) |
2:53
1:05:21
|
(21) (31) |
15:55
1:21:16
|
(37) (36) |
2:11
1:23:27
|
(26) (36) |
1:40
1:25:07
|
(35) (36) |
0:07
1:25:14
|
(29)
(36)
|
Набатов Семён (2010) IIю Шахматы на бегу, Костромской р-н |
||
|
37 | 01:36:47 (22:30 min/km) | +1:07:55 |
5:12
5:12
|
(35) (35) |
5:52
11:04
|
(28) (33) |
4:52
15:56
|
(34) (32) |
2:43
18:39
|
(26) (32) |
1:01
19:40
|
(21) (32) |
5:50
25:30
|
(29) (31) |
11:47
37:17
|
(34) (34) |
6:06
43:23
|
(36) (35) |
3:44
47:07
|
(29) (34) |
36:18
1:23:25
|
(37) (37) |
2:27
1:25:52
|
(12) (37) |
2:57
1:28:49
|
(23) (37) |
4:53
1:33:42
|
(19) (37) |
1:40
1:35:22
|
(14) (37) |
1:19
1:36:41
|
(23) (37) |
0:06
1:36:47
|
(13)
(37)
|
Регель Егор (2010) Iю Бутово-Team, Москва ЮЗАО |
||
|
38 | 01:44:27 (24:17 min/km) | +1:15:35 |
2:44
2:44
|
(17) (17) |
10:18
13:02
|
(37) (37) |
5:13
18:15
|
(35) (36) |
2:32
20:47
|
(23) (35) |
1:02
21:49
|
(22) (35) |
6:10
27:59
|
(32) (33) |
11:51
39:50
|
(35) (36) |
5:48
45:38
|
(35) (37) |
3:45
49:23
|
(30) (37) |
36:20
1:25:43
|
(38) (38) |
2:53
1:28:36
|
(19) (38) |
2:20
1:30:56
|
(16) (38) |
7:10
1:38:06
|
(33) (38) |
4:44
1:42:50
|
(38) (38) |
1:30
1:44:20
|
(33) (38) |
0:07
1:44:27
|
(29)
(38)
|
Крестьянинов Антон (2010) Iю Киров |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Сангели Кирилл (2010) IIю Малахит, Москва СЗАО |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кисловский Марк (2010) б/р Малахит, Москва СЗАО |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Чертков Иван (2010) Iю НИКА, Москва СЗАО |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шевченко Иван (2010) Iю Бутово-Team, Москва ЮЗАО |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Антипов Семен (2010) Iю Звезда Химки, Химки |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мазуров Иван (2010) Iю Малахит, Москва СЗАО |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Млечко Иван (2010) б/р Люберцы Вятич, Люберецкий р-н |