Россия, Пермский край, Осинский р-н
Controls | 18 |
Athletes | 11 |
Distance length | 5.700 m |
Virtually best result | 00:36:13 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 47) | leg tot 2 ( 32) | leg tot 3 ( 48) | leg tot 4 ( 49) | leg tot 5 ( 37) | leg tot 6 ( 50) | leg tot 7 ( 51) | leg tot 8 ( 40) | leg tot 9 ( 52) | leg tot 10 ( 41) | leg tot 11 ( 53) | leg tot 12 ( 43) | leg tot 13 ( 44) | leg tot 14 ( 55) | leg tot 15 ( 72) | leg tot 16 ( 80) | leg tot 17 ( 76) | leg tot 18 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:39:22 (6:54 min/km) | - |
3:07
3:07
|
(2) (2) |
1:05
4:12
|
(1) (1) |
3:20
7:32
|
(1) (1) |
1:05
8:37
|
(1) (1) |
1:55
10:32
|
(1) (1) |
2:11
12:43
|
(1) (1) |
1:21
14:04
|
(1) (1) |
2:41
16:45
|
(4) (1) |
1:57
18:42
|
(8) (1) |
3:52
22:34
|
(7) (2) |
0:47
23:21
|
(1) (2) |
5:29
28:50
|
(2) (1) |
2:27
31:17
|
(1) (1) |
1:59
33:16
|
(1) (1) |
2:12
35:28
|
(2) (1) |
1:21
36:49
|
(3) (1) |
0:52
37:41
|
(3) (1) |
1:26
39:07
|
(2) (1) |
0:15
39:22
|
(6)
(1)
|
Коровин Алексей (1999) КМС КДЮСШ ЧТЗ, Челябинс |
||
|
2 | 00:42:16 (7:25 min/km) | +2:54 |
3:10
3:10
|
(3) (3) |
1:12
4:22
|
(2) (2) |
3:44
8:06
|
(2) (2) |
1:31
9:37
|
(7) (2) |
2:16
11:53
|
(3) (2) |
2:15
14:08
|
(3) (2) |
1:22
15:30
|
(2) (2) |
2:36
18:06
|
(1) (2) |
1:23
19:29
|
(1) (2) |
2:53
22:22
|
(5) (1) |
0:48
23:10
|
(3) (1) |
5:49
28:59
|
(3) (2) |
2:30
31:29
|
(2) (2) |
3:59
35:28
|
(9) (2) |
2:10
37:38
|
(1) (2) |
1:40
39:18
|
(7) (2) |
0:53
40:11
|
(4) (2) |
1:42
41:53
|
(6) (2) |
0:23
42:16
|
(10)
(2)
|
Власов Николай (1999) КМС Сокол Пермь СДЮСШОР№ |
||
|
3 | 00:55:10 (9:41 min/km) | +15:48 |
3:31
3:31
|
(4) (4) |
1:12
4:43
|
(2) (3) |
3:54
8:37
|
(3) (3) |
1:07
9:44
|
(2) (3) |
2:22
12:06
|
(4) (3) |
3:32
15:38
|
(9) (3) |
6:04
21:42
|
(8) (5) |
2:37
24:19
|
(2) (5) |
4:08
28:27
|
(10) (6) |
1:48
30:15
|
(1) (6) |
0:47
31:02
|
(1) (6) |
8:06
39:08
|
(8) (6) |
3:15
42:23
|
(3) (6) |
4:04
46:27
|
(10) (7) |
4:32
50:59
|
(7) (6) |
1:17
52:16
|
(1) (6) |
0:59
53:15
|
(6) (6) |
1:34
54:49
|
(4) (6) |
0:21
55:10
|
(9)
(6)
|
Разин Тимур (1999) I Феникс, Пермь |
||
|
4 | 00:53:58 (9:28 min/km) | +14:36 |
3:32
3:32
|
(5) (5) |
1:41
5:13
|
(6) (4) |
4:31
9:44
|
(7) (4) |
1:12
10:56
|
(3) (4) |
6:04
17:00
|
(10) (7) |
2:42
19:42
|
(6) (7) |
6:13
25:55
|
(9) (8) |
3:09
29:04
|
(5) (8) |
1:26
30:30
|
(4) (8) |
2:22
32:52
|
(4) (7) |
0:55
33:47
|
(4) (7) |
6:08
39:55
|
(4) (7) |
3:48
43:43
|
(5) (7) |
2:19
46:02
|
(3) (6) |
2:57
48:59
|
(4) (4) |
1:41
50:40
|
(8) (5) |
1:20
52:00
|
(10) (5) |
1:47
53:47
|
(8) (5) |
0:11
53:58
|
(2)
(5)
|
Волков Максим (1998) КМС Горнозаводск Л |
||
|
5 | 00:45:44 (8:01 min/km) | +6:22 |
5:56
5:56
|
(9) (9) |
1:33
7:29
|
(4) (8) |
4:13
11:42
|
(5) (7) |
1:35
13:17
|
(8) (7) |
2:04
15:21
|
(2) (5) |
2:11
17:32
|
(1) (5) |
1:52
19:24
|
(4) (4) |
4:45
24:09
|
(10) (4) |
1:24
25:33
|
(2) (4) |
1:53
27:26
|
(2) (4) |
0:57
28:23
|
(6) (4) |
5:28
33:51
|
(1) (3) |
4:02
37:53
|
(6) (3) |
2:03
39:56
|
(2) (3) |
2:17
42:13
|
(3) (3) |
1:17
43:30
|
(1) (3) |
0:48
44:18
|
(1) (3) |
1:16
45:34
|
(1) (3) |
0:10
45:44
|
(1)
(3)
|
Скребнев Александр (1998) КМС СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков, Тю |
||
|
6 | 01:00:14 (10:34 min/km) | +20:52 |
3:42
3:42
|
(6) (6) |
1:59
5:41
|
(9) (5) |
4:06
9:47
|
(4) (5) |
1:45
11:32
|
(9) (5) |
3:58
15:30
|
(9) (6) |
2:18
17:48
|
(4) (6) |
7:15
25:03
|
(10) (7) |
3:18
28:21
|
(7) (7) |
1:41
30:02
|
(5) (7) |
6:41
36:43
|
(10) (9) |
1:47
38:30
|
(8) (8) |
6:38
45:08
|
(6) (8) |
4:37
49:45
|
(8) (8) |
2:24
52:09
|
(5) (8) |
3:59
56:08
|
(6) (8) |
1:33
57:41
|
(5) (8) |
0:51
58:32
|
(2) (8) |
1:27
59:59
|
(3) (8) |
0:15
1:00:14
|
(6)
(8)
|
Зыков Никита (1998) I Абрис, Первоуральск |
||
|
7 | 00:53:26 (9:22 min/km) | +14:04 |
4:31
4:31
|
(7) (7) |
1:34
6:05
|
(5) (6) |
4:28
10:33
|
(6) (6) |
1:12
11:45
|
(3) (6) |
2:25
14:10
|
(5) (4) |
2:29
16:39
|
(5) (4) |
2:19
18:58
|
(6) (3) |
2:40
21:38
|
(3) (3) |
1:25
23:03
|
(3) (3) |
3:58
27:01
|
(8) (3) |
0:56
27:57
|
(5) (3) |
6:09
34:06
|
(5) (4) |
5:09
39:15
|
(9) (4) |
2:21
41:36
|
(4) (4) |
7:35
49:11
|
(9) (5) |
1:28
50:39
|
(4) (4) |
0:54
51:33
|
(5) (4) |
1:42
53:15
|
(6) (4) |
0:11
53:26
|
(2)
(4)
|
Бобров Дмитрий (1999) I Эдельвейс Пермь |
||
|
8 | 00:56:33 (9:55 min/km) | +17:11 |
5:14
5:14
|
(8) (8) |
1:49
7:03
|
(7) (7) |
5:51
12:54
|
(9) (8) |
1:25
14:19
|
(5) (8) |
2:46
17:05
|
(7) (8) |
3:14
20:19
|
(8) (8) |
1:50
22:09
|
(3) (6) |
3:31
25:40
|
(8) (6) |
1:42
27:22
|
(6) (5) |
2:17
29:39
|
(3) (5) |
1:02
30:41
|
(7) (5) |
7:37
38:18
|
(7) (5) |
3:20
41:38
|
(4) (5) |
2:41
44:19
|
(6) (5) |
7:00
51:19
|
(8) (7) |
1:36
52:55
|
(6) (7) |
1:07
54:02
|
(8) (7) |
2:11
56:13
|
(9) (7) |
0:20
56:33
|
(8)
(7)
|
Брюханов Евгений (1999) II Горнозаводск Л |
||
|
9 | 01:06:31 (11:40 min/km) | +27:09 |
6:52
6:52
|
(10) (10) |
1:53
8:45
|
(8) (9) |
5:48
14:33
|
(8) (9) |
4:49
19:22
|
(10) (10) |
3:56
23:18
|
(8) (10) |
3:42
27:00
|
(10) (10) |
2:13
29:13
|
(5) (10) |
4:28
33:41
|
(9) (10) |
2:04
35:45
|
(9) (10) |
3:14
38:59
|
(6) (10) |
2:03
41:02
|
(9) (10) |
10:07
51:09
|
(9) (9) |
4:11
55:20
|
(7) (9) |
2:57
58:17
|
(7) (9) |
3:28
1:01:45
|
(5) (9) |
1:54
1:03:39
|
(9) (9) |
1:02
1:04:41
|
(7) (9) |
1:39
1:06:20
|
(5) (9) |
0:11
1:06:31
|
(2)
(9)
|
Наумов Дмитрий (1999) I Подросток, Пермь |
||
|
10 | 01:21:53 (14:22 min/km) | +42:31 |
7:37
7:37
|
(11) (11) |
2:15
9:52
|
(10) (10) |
6:03
15:55
|
(10) (10) |
1:26
17:21
|
(6) (9) |
2:35
19:56
|
(6) (9) |
2:44
22:40
|
(7) (9) |
4:02
26:42
|
(7) (9) |
3:13
29:55
|
(6) (9) |
1:50
31:45
|
(7) (9) |
4:27
36:12
|
(9) (8) |
3:54
40:06
|
(10) (9) |
17:15
57:21
|
(10) (10) |
6:03
1:03:24
|
(10) (10) |
3:01
1:06:25
|
(8) (10) |
8:07
1:14:32
|
(10) (10) |
3:25
1:17:57
|
(10) (10) |
1:10
1:19:07
|
(9) (10) |
2:34
1:21:41
|
(10) (10) |
0:12
1:21:53
|
(5)
(10)
|
Гуляев Артём (1998) II Эдельвейс Пермь |
||
|
47 | - | - |
2:27
2:27
|
(1) (1) |
28:52
31:19
|
(11) (11) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Панов Александр (1999) КМС Сокол Пермь СДЮСШОР№ |