Митино
Group
Ж20
Group
Ж20
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ФСО Смоленской области
Controls | 18 |
Athletes | 7 |
Distance length | 3.700 m |
Virtually best result | 00:35:07 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 62) | leg tot 2 ( 33) | leg tot 3 ( 41) | leg tot 4 ( 56) | leg tot 5 ( 32) | leg tot 6 ( 42) | leg tot 7 ( 60) | leg tot 8 ( 38) | leg tot 9 ( 39) | leg tot 10 ( 49) | leg tot 11 ( 48) | leg tot 12 ( 47) | leg tot 13 ( 54) | leg tot 14 ( 59) | leg tot 15 ( 51) | leg tot 16 ( 50) | leg tot 17 ( 55) | leg tot 18 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:43:00 (11:37 min/km) | - |
2:06
2:06
|
(1) (1) |
1:48
3:54
|
(3) (1) |
2:07
6:01
|
(2) (1) |
1:41
7:42
|
(4) (1) |
0:53
8:35
|
(4) (1) |
4:10
12:45
|
(2) (1) |
5:01
17:46
|
(1) (1) |
2:25
20:11
|
(2) (1) |
1:39
21:50
|
(1) (1) |
1:24
23:14
|
(4) (1) |
1:01
24:15
|
(1) (1) |
2:00
26:15
|
(2) (1) |
1:21
27:36
|
(4) (1) |
6:49
34:25
|
(5) (1) |
1:45
36:10
|
(5) (1) |
2:01
38:11
|
(1) (1) |
3:00
41:11
|
(1) (1) |
1:11
42:22
|
(6) (1) |
0:38
43:00
|
(5)
(1)
|
Тутынина Ульяна (2000) КМС Кожин |
||
|
2 | 00:45:26 (12:17 min/km) | +2:26 |
2:33
2:33
|
(2) (2) |
2:11
4:44
|
(5) (2) |
2:32
7:16
|
(4) (2) |
1:42
8:58
|
(5) (2) |
0:54
9:52
|
(5) (3) |
4:44
14:36
|
(3) (2) |
6:20
20:56
|
(5) (2) |
2:47
23:43
|
(3) (3) |
1:39
25:22
|
(1) (3) |
1:17
26:39
|
(2) (3) |
1:13
27:52
|
(5) (3) |
2:45
30:37
|
(3) (2) |
1:53
32:30
|
(5) (3) |
3:57
36:27
|
(3) (3) |
1:30
37:57
|
(2) (3) |
2:15
40:12
|
(3) (2) |
3:50
44:02
|
(5) (2) |
0:51
44:53
|
(3) (2) |
0:33
45:26
|
(3)
(2)
|
Кирасирова Александра (1999) III Пригорское |
||
|
3 | 00:49:12 (13:18 min/km) | +6:12 |
3:32
3:32
|
(3) (3) |
1:33
5:05
|
(2) (3) |
2:27
7:32
|
(3) (3) |
1:28
9:00
|
(2) (3) |
0:45
9:45
|
(1) (2) |
5:38
15:23
|
(5) (3) |
5:47
21:10
|
(3) (3) |
1:49
22:59
|
(1) (2) |
1:49
24:48
|
(3) (2) |
1:14
26:02
|
(1) (2) |
1:10
27:12
|
(4) (2) |
3:58
31:10
|
(5) (3) |
0:55
32:05
|
(1) (2) |
3:23
35:28
|
(2) (2) |
1:30
36:58
|
(2) (2) |
7:07
44:05
|
(5) (3) |
3:46
47:51
|
(4) (3) |
0:49
48:40
|
(2) (3) |
0:32
49:12
|
(1)
(3)
|
Морозова Полина (1998) I Солодухина |
||
|
4 | 00:56:05 (15:09 min/km) | +13:05 |
3:52
3:52
|
(4) (4) |
1:31
5:23
|
(1) (4) |
9:03
14:26
|
(7) (7) |
1:35
16:01
|
(3) (7) |
0:52
16:53
|
(2) (6) |
3:05
19:58
|
(1) (6) |
7:58
27:56
|
(6) (6) |
7:37
35:33
|
(6) (6) |
1:58
37:31
|
(4) (6) |
1:36
39:07
|
(5) (6) |
1:04
40:11
|
(2) (6) |
1:43
41:54
|
(1) (5) |
1:12
43:06
|
(3) (5) |
4:22
47:28
|
(4) (5) |
1:28
48:56
|
(1) (5) |
2:05
51:01
|
(2) (4) |
3:28
54:29
|
(2) (4) |
1:04
55:33
|
(5) (4) |
0:32
56:05
|
(1)
(4)
|
Стряпчева Екатерина (1998) I Лазаренкова |
||
|
5 | 00:57:17 (15:29 min/km) | +14:17 |
4:07
4:07
|
(5) (5) |
1:50
5:57
|
(4) (5) |
1:55
7:52
|
(1) (4) |
1:19
9:11
|
(1) (4) |
0:52
10:03
|
(2) (4) |
8:55
18:58
|
(6) (5) |
5:21
24:19
|
(2) (5) |
6:09
30:28
|
(5) (5) |
2:15
32:43
|
(6) (4) |
1:19
34:02
|
(3) (4) |
1:04
35:06
|
(2) (4) |
3:59
39:05
|
(6) (4) |
1:02
40:07
|
(2) (4) |
3:15
43:22
|
(1) (4) |
1:43
45:05
|
(4) (4) |
7:07
52:12
|
(5) (5) |
3:42
55:54
|
(3) (5) |
0:48
56:42
|
(1) (5) |
0:35
57:17
|
(4)
(5)
|
Соловьёва Мария (2000) I Хвастовский |
||
|
6 | 01:26:36 (23:24 min/km) | +43:36 |
4:54
4:54
|
(6) (6) |
2:13
7:07
|
(6) (6) |
2:54
10:01
|
(5) (5) |
1:59
12:00
|
(6) (5) |
1:13
13:13
|
(6) (5) |
4:54
18:07
|
(4) (4) |
5:53
24:00
|
(4) (4) |
3:33
27:33
|
(4) (4) |
5:47
33:20
|
(7) (5) |
2:37
35:57
|
(6) (5) |
2:10
38:07
|
(7) (5) |
8:16
46:23
|
(7) (6) |
2:10
48:33
|
(6) (6) |
18:09
1:06:42
|
(7) (6) |
3:38
1:10:20
|
(6) (6) |
3:28
1:13:48
|
(4) (6) |
11:12
1:25:00
|
(7) (6) |
0:58
1:25:58
|
(4) (6) |
0:38
1:26:36
|
(5)
(6)
|
Калинкина Ксения (1999) III СДЮСШОР6(Мороз) |
||
|
7 | 02:02:38 (33:09 min/km) | +1:19:38 |
6:01
6:01
|
(7) (7) |
2:15
8:16
|
(7) (7) |
4:19
12:35
|
(6) (6) |
2:24
14:59
|
(7) (6) |
2:38
17:37
|
(7) (7) |
12:38
30:15
|
(7) (7) |
8:22
38:37
|
(7) (7) |
23:31
1:02:08
|
(7) (7) |
2:05
1:04:13
|
(5) (7) |
12:05
1:16:18
|
(7) (7) |
1:57
1:18:15
|
(6) (7) |
3:33
1:21:48
|
(4) (7) |
2:10
1:23:58
|
(6) (7) |
8:31
1:32:29
|
(6) (7) |
9:58
1:42:27
|
(7) (7) |
10:56
1:53:23
|
(7) (7) |
7:20
2:00:43
|
(6) (7) |
1:17
2:02:00
|
(7) (7) |
0:38
2:02:38
|
(5)
(7)
|
Корнеева Анастасия (1999) IIIю Пржевальское(Хорен) |