Россия, Приморский край, г. Владивосток
Controls | 13 |
Athletes | 17 |
Distance length | 6.000 m |
Virtually best result | 00:43:45 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 56) | leg tot 2 ( 31) | leg tot 3 ( 53) | leg tot 4 ( 58) | leg tot 5 ( 38) | leg tot 6 ( 59) | leg tot 7 ( 41) | leg tot 8 ( 47) | leg tot 9 ( 43) | leg tot 10 ( 69) | leg tot 11 ( 63) | leg tot 12 ( 51) | leg tot 13 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:53:48 (8:58 min/km) | - |
3:08
3:08
|
(2) (2) |
8:27
11:35
|
(13) (9) |
1:55
13:30
|
(3) (7) |
6:16
19:46
|
(2) (5) |
3:33
23:19
|
(1) (2) |
3:09
26:28
|
(1) (1) |
1:31
27:59
|
(2) (1) |
3:22
31:21
|
(3) (1) |
10:19
41:40
|
(4) (2) |
3:36
45:16
|
(4) (2) |
5:36
50:52
|
(1) (1) |
1:41
52:33
|
(4) (1) |
1:04
53:37
|
(2) (1) |
0:11
53:48
|
(1)
(1)
|
Черепанов Илья (2000) КМС Приморский край |
||
|
2 | 00:56:48 (9:28 min/km) | +3:00 |
2:56
2:56
|
(1) (1) |
1:52
4:48
|
(1) (1) |
2:04
6:52
|
(4) (1) |
5:30
12:22
|
(1) (1) |
11:06
23:28
|
(11) (3) |
3:17
26:45
|
(2) (2) |
1:25
28:10
|
(1) (2) |
3:24
31:34
|
(4) (2) |
9:36
41:10
|
(1) (1) |
2:52
44:02
|
(1) (1) |
10:06
54:08
|
(5) (2) |
1:26
55:34
|
(1) (2) |
1:02
56:36
|
(1) (2) |
0:12
56:48
|
(2)
(2)
|
Митяков Сергей (2000) КМС Хабаровский край |
||
|
3 | 01:05:52 (10:59 min/km) | +12:04 |
3:51
3:51
|
(3) (3) |
5:46
9:37
|
(12) (7) |
1:49
11:26
|
(1) (6) |
6:28
17:54
|
(4) (2) |
4:03
21:57
|
(2) (1) |
7:22
29:19
|
(10) (3) |
1:56
31:15
|
(6) (3) |
2:50
34:05
|
(2) (3) |
9:48
43:53
|
(2) (3) |
3:07
47:00
|
(2) (3) |
15:55
1:02:55
|
(10) (3) |
1:31
1:04:26
|
(2) (3) |
1:13
1:05:39
|
(4) (3) |
0:13
1:05:52
|
(5)
(3)
|
Аверкин Павел (2000) КМС Хабаровский край |
||
|
4 | 01:09:54 (11:39 min/km) | +16:06 |
7:53
7:53
|
(10) (10) |
5:45
13:38
|
(11) (12) |
1:51
15:29
|
(2) (10) |
6:27
21:56
|
(3) (8) |
4:03
25:59
|
(2) (5) |
7:22
33:21
|
(10) (5) |
1:57
35:18
|
(7) (6) |
2:48
38:06
|
(1) (4) |
9:49
47:55
|
(3) (4) |
3:13
51:08
|
(3) (4) |
15:46
1:06:54
|
(9) (6) |
1:34
1:08:28
|
(3) (4) |
1:14
1:09:42
|
(5) (4) |
0:12
1:09:54
|
(2)
(4)
|
Ефремов Юрий (1999) II Забайкальский край |
||
|
5 | 01:10:18 (11:43 min/km) | +16:30 |
8:20
8:20
|
(11) (11) |
2:40
11:00
|
(4) (8) |
3:18
14:18
|
(9) (8) |
7:21
21:39
|
(6) (7) |
5:38
27:17
|
(4) (6) |
6:11
33:28
|
(9) (6) |
1:41
35:09
|
(5) (5) |
3:38
38:47
|
(5) (6) |
14:51
53:38
|
(7) (6) |
4:24
58:02
|
(7) (6) |
8:44
1:06:46
|
(2) (5) |
1:47
1:08:33
|
(5) (5) |
1:29
1:10:02
|
(7) (5) |
0:16
1:10:18
|
(12)
(5)
|
Усиков Александр (2000) II Приморский край |
||
|
6 | 01:11:54 (11:59 min/km) | +18:06 |
3:54
3:54
|
(4) (4) |
3:39
7:33
|
(8) (4) |
2:47
10:20
|
(7) (3) |
8:39
18:59
|
(8) (4) |
6:54
25:53
|
(5) (4) |
5:31
31:24
|
(3) (4) |
2:59
34:23
|
(13) (4) |
4:02
38:25
|
(6) (5) |
14:33
52:58
|
(6) (5) |
4:08
57:06
|
(6) (5) |
9:26
1:06:32
|
(4) (4) |
2:57
1:09:29
|
(11) (6) |
2:11
1:11:40
|
(12) (6) |
0:14
1:11:54
|
(8)
(6)
|
Смецкий Александр (2000) I Приморский край |
||
|
7 | 01:16:16 (12:43 min/km) | +22:28 |
5:29
5:29
|
(8) (8) |
2:37
8:06
|
(3) (6) |
3:04
11:10
|
(8) (5) |
7:03
18:13
|
(5) (3) |
14:15
32:28
|
(13) (8) |
8:06
40:34
|
(12) (9) |
2:00
42:34
|
(8) (9) |
4:10
46:44
|
(7) (8) |
13:04
59:48
|
(5) (7) |
3:38
1:03:26
|
(5) (7) |
9:20
1:12:46
|
(3) (7) |
2:11
1:14:57
|
(8) (7) |
1:07
1:16:04
|
(3) (7) |
0:12
1:16:16
|
(2)
(7)
|
Малый Михаил (2000) II Приморский край |
||
|
8 | 01:25:25 (14:14 min/km) | +31:37 |
4:03
4:03
|
(5) (5) |
1:58
6:01
|
(2) (2) |
2:33
8:34
|
(5) (2) |
14:46
23:20
|
(13) (9) |
9:16
32:36
|
(7) (9) |
5:49
38:25
|
(5) (8) |
1:35
40:00
|
(3) (8) |
7:30
47:30
|
(13) (9) |
16:33
1:04:03
|
(9) (8) |
4:45
1:08:48
|
(8) (8) |
12:53
1:21:41
|
(8) (8) |
2:01
1:23:42
|
(7) (8) |
1:28
1:25:10
|
(6) (8) |
0:15
1:25:25
|
(11)
(8)
|
Стрелков Максим (1999) II Приморский край |
||
|
9 | 01:27:56 (14:39 min/km) | +34:08 |
4:35
4:35
|
(6) (6) |
3:06
7:41
|
(6) (5) |
2:46
10:27
|
(6) (4) |
9:55
20:22
|
(10) (6) |
9:10
29:32
|
(6) (7) |
6:05
35:37
|
(8) (7) |
2:32
38:09
|
(10) (7) |
6:51
45:00
|
(12) (7) |
21:15
1:06:15
|
(13) (9) |
6:05
1:12:20
|
(13) (9) |
10:15
1:22:35
|
(6) (9) |
2:57
1:25:32
|
(11) (9) |
2:11
1:27:43
|
(12) (9) |
0:13
1:27:56
|
(5)
(9)
|
Семин Михаил (2000) II Приморский край |
||
|
10 | 01:34:35 (15:46 min/km) | +40:47 |
7:06
7:06
|
(9) (9) |
5:44
12:50
|
(10) (11) |
4:30
17:20
|
(12) (12) |
8:53
26:13
|
(9) (11) |
10:08
36:21
|
(10) (11) |
5:58
42:19
|
(7) (10) |
2:39
44:58
|
(11) (10) |
5:22
50:20
|
(10) (10) |
16:34
1:06:54
|
(10) (10) |
5:30
1:12:24
|
(10) (10) |
17:50
1:30:14
|
(12) (10) |
2:36
1:32:50
|
(10) (10) |
1:31
1:34:21
|
(9) (10) |
0:14
1:34:35
|
(8)
(10)
|
Дравгелис Виталий (2000) II Приморский край |
||
|
11 | 01:38:29 (16:25 min/km) | +44:41 |
8:57
8:57
|
(12) (12) |
3:34
12:31
|
(7) (10) |
4:07
16:38
|
(11) (11) |
13:40
30:18
|
(12) (12) |
10:05
40:23
|
(9) (12) |
5:54
46:17
|
(6) (11) |
2:42
48:59
|
(12) (11) |
5:19
54:18
|
(9) (11) |
16:23
1:10:41
|
(8) (11) |
5:40
1:16:21
|
(11) (11) |
17:52
1:34:13
|
(13) (11) |
2:34
1:36:47
|
(9) (11) |
1:29
1:38:16
|
(7) (11) |
0:13
1:38:29
|
(5)
(11)
|
Кураков Егор (2000) II Хабаровский край |
||
|
12 | 01:43:51 (17:19 min/km) | +50:03 |
4:40
4:40
|
(7) (7) |
2:46
7:26
|
(5) (3) |
7:57
15:23
|
(13) (9) |
10:08
25:31
|
(11) (10) |
9:45
35:16
|
(8) (10) |
21:11
56:27
|
(13) (13) |
1:39
58:06
|
(4) (13) |
6:09
1:04:15
|
(11) (13) |
17:54
1:22:09
|
(12) (13) |
5:14
1:27:23
|
(9) (13) |
12:17
1:39:40
|
(7) (12) |
2:00
1:41:40
|
(6) (12) |
1:52
1:43:32
|
(11) (12) |
0:19
1:43:51
|
(13)
(12)
|
Корниенко Александр (2000) II Приморский край |
||
|
13 | 01:46:31 (17:45 min/km) | +52:43 |
21:44
21:44
|
(13) (13) |
3:55
25:39
|
(9) (13) |
3:20
28:59
|
(10) (13) |
8:16
37:15
|
(7) (13) |
12:36
49:51
|
(12) (13) |
5:43
55:34
|
(4) (12) |
2:11
57:45
|
(9) (12) |
4:33
1:02:18
|
(8) (12) |
16:57
1:19:15
|
(11) (12) |
5:56
1:25:11
|
(12) (12) |
15:59
1:41:10
|
(11) (13) |
3:25
1:44:35
|
(13) (13) |
1:42
1:46:17
|
(10) (13) |
0:14
1:46:31
|
(8)
(13)
|
Шумский Тимур (1999) II Приморский край |
||
|
- | - |
1:22:45
1:22:45
|
(14) (14) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Сергеев Данил (2000) Iю Приморский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Коваленко Семён (2000) II Приморский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Корюкин Андрей (2000) КМС Приморский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Продеус Тимофей (2000) I Приморский край |