Россия, Новосибирская область, Ботсад СО РАН, Академгородок
Group
C2
Group
C2
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ФСО Новосибирской области
Controls | 16 |
Athletes | 10 |
Distance length | 3.500 m |
Climb | 2 |
Virtually best result | 00:41:54 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 | leg tot 2 | leg tot 3 | leg tot 4 | leg tot 5 | leg tot 6 | leg tot 7 | leg tot 8 | leg tot 9 | leg tot 10 | leg tot 11 | leg tot 12 | leg tot 13 | leg tot 14 | leg tot 15 | leg tot 16 | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:44:07 (12:36 min/km) | - |
2:15
2:15
|
(1) (1) |
2:43
4:58
|
(1) (1) |
2:40
7:38
|
(2) (1) |
2:35
10:13
|
(1) (1) |
3:15
13:28
|
(6) (1) |
4:21
17:49
|
(2) (1) |
3:27
21:16
|
(1) (1) |
1:13
22:29
|
(1) (1) |
1:50
24:19
|
(1) (1) |
4:24
28:43
|
(3) (1) |
3:10
31:53
|
(1) (1) |
1:41
33:34
|
(1) (1) |
2:28
36:02
|
(1) (1) |
2:32
38:34
|
(2) (1) |
2:04
40:38
|
(1) (1) |
2:15
42:53
|
(1) (1) |
1:14
44:07
|
(3)
(1)
|
Чумова Надежда (1962) КМС Or-Ly |
||
|
2 | 00:49:52 (14:15 min/km) | +5:45 |
3:04
3:04
|
(6) (6) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
44:48
47:52
|
(10)
(9)
|
Плотникова Дарья (1994) МС НГТУ |
||
|
3 | 00:54:41 (15:37 min/km) | +10:34 |
2:16
2:16
|
(2) (2) |
3:19
5:35
|
(2) (2) |
3:24
8:59
|
(4) (2) |
4:09
13:08
|
(4) (3) |
2:47
15:55
|
(2) (2) |
5:06
21:01
|
(3) (2) |
4:34
25:35
|
(4) (2) |
1:41
27:16
|
(4) (2) |
2:10
29:26
|
(2) (2) |
3:21
32:47
|
(1) (2) |
3:49
36:36
|
(5) (2) |
2:26
39:02
|
(4) (2) |
3:17
42:19
|
(2) (2) |
2:42
45:01
|
(3) (2) |
3:44
48:45
|
(5) (2) |
2:47
51:32
|
(3) (2) |
1:09
52:41
|
(2)
(2)
|
Прасолова Мария (1985) КМС Советский район |
||
|
4 | 00:58:42 (16:46 min/km) | +14:35 |
2:53
2:53
|
(4) (4) |
3:27
6:20
|
(3) (3) |
2:54
9:14
|
(3) (3) |
3:47
13:01
|
(2) (2) |
3:06
16:07
|
(5) (3) |
5:35
21:42
|
(4) (3) |
4:47
26:29
|
(5) (3) |
1:40
28:09
|
(2) (3) |
2:36
30:45
|
(5) (3) |
3:21
34:06
|
(1) (3) |
3:23
37:29
|
(2) (3) |
2:11
39:40
|
(2) (3) |
4:11
43:51
|
(3) (3) |
2:28
46:19
|
(1) (3) |
2:47
49:06
|
(2) (3) |
2:36
51:42
|
(2) (3) |
1:00
52:42
|
(1)
(3)
|
Щербаненко Татьяна (1985) III Буруазье |
||
|
5 | 01:01:37 (17:36 min/km) | +17:30 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Соколова Октябрина (1952) КМС Центральный округ |
||
|
6 | 01:12:58 (20:51 min/km) | +28:51 |
2:49
2:49
|
(3) (3) |
3:51
6:40
|
(4) (4) |
4:42
11:22
|
(8) (4) |
4:00
15:22
|
(3) (4) |
5:22
20:44
|
(7) (4) |
6:04
26:48
|
(7) (4) |
5:46
32:34
|
(7) (4) |
2:23
34:57
|
(7) (4) |
3:19
38:16
|
(7) (4) |
5:11
43:27
|
(5) (4) |
4:55
48:22
|
(7) (5) |
3:55
52:17
|
(7) (5) |
5:31
57:48
|
(5) (5) |
3:52
1:01:40
|
(6) (4) |
3:44
1:05:24
|
(5) (4) |
3:23
1:08:47
|
(5) (4) |
2:11
1:10:58
|
(7)
(4)
|
Вилисов Андрей (1949) КМС Ирбис |
||
|
7 | 01:20:02 (22:52 min/km) | +35:55 |
3:41
3:41
|
(8) (8) |
4:42
8:23
|
(7) (7) |
4:29
12:52
|
(7) (7) |
9:37
22:29
|
(8) (7) |
3:01
25:30
|
(3) (7) |
5:57
31:27
|
(6) (7) |
4:27
35:54
|
(3) (7) |
1:40
37:34
|
(2) (7) |
2:31
40:05
|
(4) (7) |
7:16
47:21
|
(7) (7) |
3:42
51:03
|
(4) (7) |
2:21
53:24
|
(3) (7) |
7:45
1:01:09
|
(6) (6) |
3:31
1:04:40
|
(5) (5) |
4:19
1:08:59
|
(7) (5) |
3:01
1:12:00
|
(4) (5) |
2:02
1:14:02
|
(6)
(5)
|
Яковлева Мария (2001) Iю Or-Ly |
||
|
8 | 01:22:28 (23:34 min/km) | +38:21 |
2:54
2:54
|
(5) (5) |
4:48
7:42
|
(8) (5) |
4:28
12:10
|
(6) (6) |
9:34
21:44
|
(7) (6) |
3:04
24:48
|
(4) (6) |
5:49
30:37
|
(5) (6) |
4:24
35:01
|
(2) (6) |
1:44
36:45
|
(5) (6) |
2:26
39:11
|
(3) (6) |
7:13
46:24
|
(6) (6) |
3:39
50:03
|
(3) (6) |
2:27
52:30
|
(5) (6) |
11:45
1:04:15
|
(8) (7) |
3:22
1:07:37
|
(4) (7) |
2:51
1:10:28
|
(3) (6) |
4:44
1:15:12
|
(6) (6) |
1:16
1:16:28
|
(4)
(6)
|
Ващенко Вадим (2001) Iю Or-Ly |
||
|
9 | 01:23:03 (23:44 min/km) | +38:56 |
3:12
3:12
|
(7) (7) |
4:37
7:49
|
(6) (6) |
3:58
11:47
|
(5) (5) |
6:41
18:28
|
(5) (5) |
6:09
24:37
|
(8) (5) |
4:13
28:50
|
(1) (5) |
5:38
34:28
|
(6) (5) |
1:54
36:22
|
(6) (5) |
2:48
39:10
|
(6) (5) |
4:28
43:38
|
(4) (5) |
4:42
48:20
|
(6) (4) |
2:28
50:48
|
(6) (4) |
4:31
55:19
|
(4) (4) |
12:12
1:07:31
|
(8) (6) |
3:25
1:10:56
|
(4) (7) |
6:12
1:17:08
|
(7) (7) |
1:55
1:19:03
|
(5)
(7)
|
Шерстюгина Татьяна (2002) IIю Сов. р-он, ЦДТ |
||
|
10 | 02:06:40 (36:11 min/km) | +1:22:33 |
4:22
4:22
|
(9) (9) |
4:24
8:46
|
(5) (8) |
7:01
15:47
|
(9) (8) |
9:10
24:57
|
(6) (8) |
2:31
27:28
|
(1) (8) |
16:49
44:17
|
(8) (8) |
7:05
51:22
|
(8) (8) |
3:13
54:35
|
(8) (8) |
3:43
58:18
|
(8) (8) |
9:24
1:07:42
|
(8) (8) |
6:39
1:14:21
|
(8) (8) |
4:34
1:18:55
|
(8) (8) |
8:15
1:27:10
|
(7) (8) |
7:00
1:34:10
|
(7) (8) |
15:40
1:49:50
|
(8) (8) |
7:26
1:57:16
|
(8) (8) |
3:24
2:00:40
|
(8)
(8)
|
Ласкарь Альберт (1941) КМС ТСЦ «Панда» |