Россия, Москва и МО, Лыткарино
Controls | 15 |
Athletes | 44 |
Distance length | 3.630 m |
Virtually best result | 00:27:33 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 35) | leg tot 2 ( 39) | leg tot 3 ( 52) | leg tot 4 ( 83) | leg tot 5 ( 87) | leg tot 6 ( 88) | leg tot 7 ( 92) | leg tot 8 (105) | leg tot 9 (114) | leg tot 10 (117) | leg tot 11 (151) | leg tot 12 (130) | leg tot 13 (120) | leg tot 14 (153) | leg tot 15 (150) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:33:32 (9:14 min/km) | - |
2:08
2:08
|
(4) (4) |
1:40
3:48
|
(1) (1) |
2:00
5:48
|
(6) (1) |
3:46
9:34
|
(6) (3) |
2:08
11:42
|
(16) (2) |
1:12
12:54
|
(1) (2) |
2:26
15:20
|
(7) (2) |
3:01
18:21
|
(4) (2) |
1:59
20:20
|
(1) (2) |
0:55
21:15
|
(2) (2) |
2:19
23:34
|
(1) (1) |
5:26
29:00
|
(28) (1) |
1:50
30:50
|
(1) (1) |
1:26
32:16
|
(2) (1) |
1:08
33:24
|
(11) (1) |
0:08
33:32
|
(10)
(1)
|
Войтова Анастасия (1995) I Смоленск СДЮШОР №6 |
||
|
2 | 00:37:27 (10:19 min/km) | +3:55 |
2:19
2:19
|
(13) (13) |
1:46
4:05
|
(2) (3) |
1:57
6:02
|
(4) (3) |
4:10
10:12
|
(10) (4) |
1:47
11:59
|
(5) (3) |
1:28
13:27
|
(6) (3) |
2:42
16:09
|
(15) (3) |
3:29
19:38
|
(8) (3) |
2:32
22:10
|
(13) (3) |
1:17
23:27
|
(21) (3) |
2:42
26:09
|
(3) (3) |
5:32
31:41
|
(29) (4) |
2:40
34:21
|
(9) (4) |
1:50
36:11
|
(7) (2) |
1:07
37:18
|
(9) (2) |
0:09
37:27
|
(24)
(2)
|
Висляева Александра (1995) Iю Мск Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
3 | 00:37:47 (10:25 min/km) | +4:15 |
2:30
2:30
|
(23) (23) |
2:17
4:47
|
(15) (14) |
2:31
7:18
|
(17) (10) |
4:45
12:03
|
(15) (9) |
1:32
13:35
|
(1) (6) |
1:21
14:56
|
(3) (5) |
2:16
17:12
|
(2) (5) |
3:46
20:58
|
(15) (5) |
2:13
23:11
|
(3) (5) |
1:20
24:31
|
(26) (5) |
3:05
27:36
|
(9) (4) |
2:36
30:12
|
(10) (2) |
3:59
34:11
|
(21) (3) |
2:08
36:19
|
(11) (3) |
1:18
37:37
|
(17) (3) |
0:10
37:47
|
(28)
(3)
|
Тернова Марина (1995) I Мск ЮЗАО-team |
||
|
4 | 00:38:25 (10:35 min/km) | +4:53 |
2:09
2:09
|
(6) (6) |
2:49
4:58
|
(27) (19) |
1:59
6:57
|
(5) (8) |
5:14
12:11
|
(21) (11) |
1:44
13:55
|
(4) (8) |
3:27
17:22
|
(33) (11) |
2:36
19:58
|
(10) (9) |
2:48
22:46
|
(1) (7) |
5:54
28:40
|
(35) (13) |
0:58
29:38
|
(4) (12) |
2:26
32:04
|
(2) (9) |
2:01
34:05
|
(1) (7) |
1:50
35:55
|
(1) (5) |
1:23
37:18
|
(1) (4) |
1:00
38:18
|
(2) (4) |
0:07
38:25
|
(1)
(4)
|
Гурская Елена (1995) I Смоленск СДЮШОР №6 |
||
|
5 | 00:41:38 (11:28 min/km) | +8:06 |
2:11
2:11
|
(10) (10) |
1:54
4:05
|
(3) (3) |
2:13
6:18
|
(14) (4) |
3:14
9:32
|
(2) (2) |
2:50
12:22
|
(26) (4) |
1:51
14:13
|
(12) (4) |
2:41
16:54
|
(14) (4) |
3:31
20:25
|
(10) (4) |
2:31
22:56
|
(11) (4) |
1:03
23:59
|
(8) (4) |
4:35
28:34
|
(26) (5) |
2:11
30:45
|
(2) (3) |
3:05
33:50
|
(12) (2) |
6:28
40:18
|
(30) (5) |
1:12
41:30
|
(15) (5) |
0:08
41:38
|
(10)
(5)
|
Завылова Мария (1995) II НН СДЮСШОР12 |
||
|
6 | 00:43:08 (11:53 min/km) | +9:36 |
6:33
6:33
|
(44) (44) |
2:37
9:10
|
(23) (37) |
2:02
11:12
|
(7) (25) |
4:11
15:23
|
(11) (18) |
1:47
17:10
|
(5) (15) |
1:29
18:39
|
(8) (15) |
2:39
21:18
|
(11) (13) |
3:34
24:52
|
(12) (11) |
2:37
27:29
|
(17) (10) |
1:05
28:34
|
(12) (10) |
3:00
31:34
|
(7) (8) |
2:48
34:22
|
(14) (9) |
3:13
37:35
|
(13) (7) |
4:02
41:37
|
(21) (6) |
1:22
42:59
|
(23) (6) |
0:09
43:08
|
(24)
(6)
|
Бушуева Яна (1995) II Лыткарино-ВК |
||
|
7 | 00:43:34 (12:00 min/km) | +10:02 |
2:22
2:22
|
(17) (17) |
2:02
4:24
|
(8) (7) |
2:07
6:31
|
(10) (5) |
3:55
10:26
|
(7) (5) |
2:09
12:35
|
(17) (5) |
3:25
16:00
|
(32) (8) |
2:50
18:50
|
(19) (7) |
4:32
23:22
|
(25) (8) |
2:31
25:53
|
(11) (7) |
1:00
26:53
|
(7) (7) |
2:55
29:48
|
(6) (6) |
3:38
33:26
|
(21) (6) |
3:58
37:24
|
(20) (6) |
4:52
42:16
|
(27) (7) |
1:11
43:27
|
(14) (7) |
0:07
43:34
|
(1)
(7)
|
Купчинина Ольга (1995) I Пенза Полюс |
||
|
8 | 00:43:58 (12:07 min/km) | +10:26 |
2:23
2:23
|
(19) (19) |
3:03
5:26
|
(30) (22) |
2:36
8:02
|
(18) (14) |
7:28
15:30
|
(32) (19) |
2:15
17:45
|
(18) (16) |
1:33
19:18
|
(11) (16) |
3:15
22:33
|
(26) (15) |
3:40
26:13
|
(13) (15) |
3:50
30:03
|
(28) (15) |
1:19
31:22
|
(24) (15) |
4:08
35:30
|
(24) (14) |
2:19
37:49
|
(3) (11) |
2:32
40:21
|
(8) (10) |
2:20
42:41
|
(13) (8) |
1:10
43:51
|
(12) (8) |
0:07
43:58
|
(1)
(8)
|
Попова Анастасия (1995) II Рязань |
||
|
9 | 00:45:52 (12:38 min/km) | +12:20 |
2:50
2:50
|
(31) (31) |
1:59
4:49
|
(7) (17) |
8:01
12:50
|
(35) (30) |
4:53
17:43
|
(17) (25) |
2:07
19:50
|
(14) (21) |
2:08
21:58
|
(20) (21) |
2:24
24:22
|
(5) (18) |
3:31
27:53
|
(10) (16) |
3:35
31:28
|
(26) (18) |
1:47
33:15
|
(34) (19) |
3:52
37:07
|
(17) (17) |
2:24
39:31
|
(5) (16) |
3:16
42:47
|
(14) (13) |
1:53
44:40
|
(8) (10) |
1:04
45:44
|
(6) (9) |
0:08
45:52
|
(10)
(9)
|
Никульшина Надежда (1995) II Ногинск Спартак |
||
|
10 | 00:46:07 (12:42 min/km) | +12:35 |
2:30
2:30
|
(23) (23) |
1:58
4:28
|
(6) (8) |
4:37
9:05
|
(27) (19) |
5:55
15:00
|
(25) (17) |
1:53
16:53
|
(10) (14) |
1:27
18:20
|
(4) (13) |
2:24
20:44
|
(5) (10) |
3:29
24:13
|
(8) (9) |
3:04
27:17
|
(18) (8) |
0:59
28:16
|
(5) (8) |
6:53
35:09
|
(34) (13) |
2:41
37:50
|
(12) (12) |
2:07
39:57
|
(3) (8) |
4:39
44:36
|
(23) (9) |
1:24
46:00
|
(24) (10) |
0:07
46:07
|
(1)
(10)
|
Николаева Ирина (1995) II Мск Ориента-Весна |
||
|
11 | 00:46:34 (12:50 min/km) | +13:02 |
2:14
2:14
|
(11) (11) |
2:04
4:18
|
(9) (6) |
1:38
5:56
|
(1) (2) |
3:13
9:09
|
(1) (1) |
1:35
10:44
|
(2) (1) |
1:29
12:13
|
(8) (1) |
2:05
14:18
|
(1) (1) |
2:54
17:12
|
(3) (1) |
2:12
19:24
|
(2) (1) |
0:54
20:18
|
(1) (1) |
3:56
24:14
|
(18) (2) |
10:06
34:20
|
(32) (8) |
6:00
40:20
|
(25) (9) |
4:46
45:06
|
(25) (11) |
1:21
46:27
|
(22) (11) |
0:07
46:34
|
(1)
(11)
|
Семешкина Мария (1996) I Мск CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
12 | 00:46:40 (12:51 min/km) | +13:08 |
2:04
2:04
|
(3) (3) |
9:21
11:25
|
(42) (41) |
2:07
13:32
|
(10) (32) |
4:35
18:07
|
(13) (26) |
2:39
20:46
|
(25) (25) |
2:03
22:49
|
(16) (22) |
2:29
25:18
|
(8) (20) |
5:54
31:12
|
(37) (23) |
2:27
33:39
|
(7) (22) |
1:12
34:51
|
(15) (22) |
3:00
37:51
|
(7) (19) |
2:33
40:24
|
(9) (17) |
3:29
43:53
|
(18) (16) |
1:38
45:31
|
(4) (12) |
1:01
46:32
|
(3) (12) |
0:08
46:40
|
(10)
(12)
|
Резванова Арина (1995) I Мск ЮЗАО-team |
||
|
13 | 00:46:57 (12:56 min/km) | +13:25 |
2:10
2:10
|
(8) (8) |
5:43
7:53
|
(37) (33) |
2:08
10:01
|
(12) (22) |
8:22
18:23
|
(36) (28) |
4:09
22:32
|
(35) (28) |
1:27
23:59
|
(4) (25) |
2:44
26:43
|
(16) (23) |
2:51
29:34
|
(2) (20) |
2:32
32:06
|
(13) (20) |
1:14
33:20
|
(18) (20) |
2:49
36:09
|
(5) (15) |
5:00
41:09
|
(26) (19) |
2:27
43:36
|
(7) (15) |
2:07
45:43
|
(10) (14) |
1:06
46:49
|
(8) (13) |
0:08
46:57
|
(10)
(13)
|
Степанова Екатерина (1995) I Смоленск СДЮШОР №6 |
||
|
14 | 00:47:07 (12:59 min/km) | +13:35 |
2:10
2:10
|
(8) (8) |
3:24
5:34
|
(34) (24) |
5:19
10:53
|
(31) (24) |
7:17
18:10
|
(30) (27) |
1:49
19:59
|
(7) (22) |
1:53
21:52
|
(14) (19) |
2:40
24:32
|
(13) (19) |
4:37
29:09
|
(27) (19) |
2:30
31:39
|
(9) (19) |
1:08
32:47
|
(13) (18) |
5:03
37:50
|
(31) (18) |
3:10
41:00
|
(15) (18) |
2:59
43:59
|
(10) (17) |
1:39
45:38
|
(5) (13) |
1:20
46:58
|
(19) (14) |
0:09
47:07
|
(24)
(14)
|
Барышева Татьяна (1995) I Мск Хорошево |
||
|
15 | 00:47:14 (13:01 min/km) | +13:42 |
2:59
2:59
|
(33) (33) |
2:53
5:52
|
(29) (28) |
2:15
8:07
|
(15) (15) |
8:53
17:00
|
(37) (21) |
1:37
18:37
|
(3) (18) |
1:29
20:06
|
(8) (17) |
3:12
23:18
|
(24) (16) |
4:35
27:53
|
(26) (16) |
3:32
31:25
|
(25) (17) |
1:04
32:29
|
(10) (17) |
3:45
36:14
|
(15) (16) |
2:39
38:53
|
(11) (15) |
2:21
41:14
|
(6) (11) |
4:36
45:50
|
(22) (15) |
1:16
47:06
|
(16) (15) |
0:08
47:14
|
(10)
(15)
|
Камарова Екатерина (1995) II Мск Хорошево |
||
|
16 | 00:47:59 (13:13 min/km) | +14:27 |
1:56
1:56
|
(1) (1) |
2:38
4:34
|
(24) (10) |
2:08
6:42
|
(12) (6) |
4:03
10:45
|
(9) (6) |
3:24
14:09
|
(33) (10) |
2:07
16:16
|
(19) (9) |
2:52
19:08
|
(20) (8) |
6:14
25:22
|
(39) (13) |
3:26
28:48
|
(22) (14) |
1:35
30:23
|
(31) (14) |
4:01
34:24
|
(20) (11) |
3:53
38:17
|
(23) (14) |
5:02
43:19
|
(24) (14) |
3:06
46:25
|
(16) (16) |
1:27
47:52
|
(25) (16) |
0:07
47:59
|
(1)
(16)
|
Титова Елизавета (1995) II Тверь ДЮСШ |
||
|
17 | 00:48:38 (13:24 min/km) | +15:06 |
2:26
2:26
|
(22) (22) |
2:11
4:37
|
(14) (11) |
3:49
8:26
|
(24) (16) |
3:31
11:57
|
(3) (8) |
2:24
14:21
|
(23) (11) |
1:28
15:49
|
(6) (7) |
2:55
18:44
|
(22) (6) |
3:20
22:04
|
(7) (6) |
3:37
25:41
|
(27) (6) |
1:11
26:52
|
(14) (6) |
3:20
30:12
|
(13) (7) |
2:24
32:36
|
(5) (5) |
8:41
41:17
|
(27) (12) |
5:54
47:11
|
(29) (17) |
1:19
48:30
|
(18) (17) |
0:08
48:38
|
(10)
(17)
|
Фомина Ольга (1995) I Мск ЮЗАО-team |
||
|
18 | 00:49:05 (13:31 min/km) | +15:33 |
2:00
2:00
|
(2) (2) |
1:56
3:56
|
(5) (2) |
6:15
10:11
|
(32) (23) |
3:57
14:08
|
(8) (13) |
2:27
16:35
|
(24) (13) |
1:51
18:26
|
(12) (14) |
2:31
20:57
|
(9) (12) |
3:17
24:14
|
(6) (10) |
3:28
27:42
|
(23) (11) |
1:48
29:30
|
(35) (11) |
4:40
34:10
|
(28) (10) |
2:19
36:29
|
(3) (10) |
9:40
46:09
|
(28) (19) |
1:35
47:44
|
(3) (18) |
1:10
48:54
|
(12) (18) |
0:11
49:05
|
(31)
(18)
|
Данилова Анастасия (1995) Iю Ковров-Вымпел |
||
|
19 | 00:50:43 (13:58 min/km) | +17:11 |
2:25
2:25
|
(21) (21) |
2:23
4:48
|
(17) (15) |
5:01
9:49
|
(29) (21) |
4:32
14:21
|
(12) (15) |
5:15
19:36
|
(37) (20) |
3:40
23:16
|
(34) (24) |
2:55
26:11
|
(22) (22) |
4:09
30:20
|
(22) (21) |
2:30
32:50
|
(9) (21) |
1:04
33:54
|
(10) (21) |
4:41
38:35
|
(29) (20) |
3:33
42:08
|
(19) (20) |
3:25
45:33
|
(17) (18) |
4:00
49:33
|
(20) (19) |
1:03
50:36
|
(4) (19) |
0:07
50:43
|
(1)
(19)
|
Ахмерова Арина (1995) III Рязань-Соколов |
||
|
20 | 00:51:25 (14:10 min/km) | +17:53 |
2:32
2:32
|
(25) (25) |
2:05
4:37
|
(10) (11) |
13:18
17:55
|
(38) (35) |
4:58
22:53
|
(18) (34) |
2:19
25:12
|
(20) (31) |
2:14
27:26
|
(22) (30) |
2:39
30:05
|
(11) (27) |
3:49
33:54
|
(16) (26) |
3:31
37:25
|
(24) (26) |
1:17
38:42
|
(21) (25) |
3:30
42:12
|
(14) (23) |
2:45
44:57
|
(13) (21) |
2:20
47:17
|
(5) (20) |
2:40
49:57
|
(15) (20) |
1:20
51:17
|
(19) (20) |
0:08
51:25
|
(10)
(20)
|
Баришполова Ирина (1995) III Мос.Компас-Ориента |
||
|
21 | 00:52:54 (14:34 min/km) | +19:22 |
2:09
2:09
|
(6) (6) |
7:07
9:16
|
(38) (38) |
4:45
14:01
|
(28) (33) |
3:41
17:42
|
(4) (24) |
4:30
22:12
|
(36) (26) |
4:11
26:23
|
(38) (29) |
2:44
29:07
|
(16) (26) |
5:34
34:41
|
(34) (28) |
2:22
37:03
|
(4) (25) |
3:21
40:24
|
(40) (26) |
3:19
43:43
|
(12) (25) |
3:20
47:03
|
(16) (23) |
2:14
49:17
|
(4) (21) |
2:10
51:27
|
(12) (21) |
1:20
52:47
|
(19) (21) |
0:07
52:54
|
(1)
(21)
|
Андрианова Елена (1995) III Лыткарино-Глухова |
||
|
22 | 00:58:20 (16:04 min/km) | +24:48 |
2:21
2:21
|
(16) (16) |
3:22
5:43
|
(33) (26) |
3:05
8:48
|
(20) (17) |
5:06
13:54
|
(19) (12) |
2:15
16:09
|
(18) (12) |
2:06
18:15
|
(18) (12) |
3:59
22:14
|
(32) (14) |
3:14
25:28
|
(5) (14) |
2:33
28:01
|
(15) (12) |
2:03
30:04
|
(38) (13) |
11:58
42:02
|
(37) (22) |
9:02
51:04
|
(31) (29) |
3:23
54:27
|
(16) (24) |
2:06
56:33
|
(9) (22) |
1:39
58:12
|
(31) (22) |
0:08
58:20
|
(10)
(22)
|
Федорова Олеся (1995) II Химки Спартак |
||
|
23 | 00:58:42 (16:10 min/km) | +25:10 |
4:59
4:59
|
(39) (39) |
1:54
6:53
|
(3) (30) |
15:21
22:14
|
(40) (40) |
8:53
31:07
|
(37) (39) |
1:50
32:57
|
(8) (38) |
2:11
35:08
|
(21) (38) |
2:23
37:31
|
(3) (37) |
5:50
43:21
|
(36) (38) |
2:23
45:44
|
(6) (32) |
1:15
46:59
|
(19) (32) |
3:06
50:05
|
(10) (30) |
2:28
52:33
|
(8) (30) |
3:16
55:49
|
(14) (27) |
1:49
57:38
|
(6) (24) |
0:56
58:34
|
(1) (23) |
0:08
58:42
|
(10)
(23)
|
Кушлянская Вероника (1995) Iю Смоленск СДЮШОР №6 |
||
|
24 | 00:59:06 (16:17 min/km) | +25:34 |
5:39
5:39
|
(42) (42) |
2:50
8:29
|
(28) (35) |
3:46
12:15
|
(23) (28) |
6:46
19:01
|
(27) (31) |
3:17
22:18
|
(30) (27) |
3:18
25:36
|
(30) (27) |
5:10
30:46
|
(39) (29) |
7:24
38:10
|
(41) (31) |
3:52
42:02
|
(29) (30) |
1:29
43:31
|
(28) (30) |
4:02
47:33
|
(21) (28) |
3:25
50:58
|
(17) (28) |
3:30
54:28
|
(19) (25) |
2:25
56:53
|
(14) (23) |
2:03
58:56
|
(34) (24) |
0:10
59:06
|
(28)
(24)
|
Верещагина Анна (1995) II Мск Малахит-Ориента |
||
|
25 | 00:59:49 (16:29 min/km) | +26:17 |
3:01
3:01
|
(34) (34) |
2:35
5:36
|
(21) (25) |
3:57
9:33
|
(26) (20) |
7:54
17:27
|
(34) (23) |
2:50
20:17
|
(26) (23) |
5:11
25:28
|
(39) (26) |
4:57
30:25
|
(38) (28) |
3:44
34:09
|
(14) (27) |
5:07
39:16
|
(34) (27) |
1:13
40:29
|
(16) (27) |
5:27
45:56
|
(32) (26) |
3:58
49:54
|
(24) (25) |
3:02
52:56
|
(11) (23) |
5:11
58:07
|
(28) (25) |
1:34
59:41
|
(28) (25) |
0:08
59:49
|
(10)
(25)
|
Конобеева Евгения (1995) III Мск Ориента-Весна |
||
|
26 | 00:59:59 (16:31 min/km) | +26:27 |
2:22
2:22
|
(17) (17) |
2:26
4:48
|
(18) (15) |
3:12
8:00
|
(21) (13) |
14:28
22:28
|
(40) (33) |
3:45
26:13
|
(34) (32) |
2:01
28:14
|
(15) (31) |
2:52
31:06
|
(20) (30) |
6:15
37:21
|
(40) (30) |
3:23
40:44
|
(21) (29) |
1:38
42:22
|
(33) (29) |
4:04
46:26
|
(23) (27) |
4:07
50:33
|
(25) (26) |
4:45
55:18
|
(23) (26) |
3:07
58:25
|
(17) (26) |
1:27
59:52
|
(25) (26) |
0:07
59:59
|
(1)
(26)
|
Кудрявцева Анастасия (1995) II Тверь ДЮСШ |
||
|
27 | 01:04:16 (17:42 min/km) | +30:44 |
2:15
2:15
|
(12) (12) |
7:17
9:32
|
(39) (39) |
1:53
11:25
|
(3) (26) |
5:53
17:18
|
(24) (22) |
1:52
19:10
|
(9) (19) |
2:22
21:32
|
(23) (18) |
2:23
23:55
|
(3) (17) |
4:14
28:09
|
(24) (18) |
2:29
30:38
|
(8) (16) |
1:03
31:41
|
(8) (16) |
2:47
34:28
|
(4) (12) |
3:33
38:01
|
(19) (13) |
11:59
50:00
|
(31) (22) |
13:05
1:03:05
|
(34) (27) |
1:03
1:04:08
|
(4) (27) |
0:08
1:04:16
|
(10)
(27)
|
Липатова Екатерина (1995) II С.Посад Спартак |
||
|
28 | 01:07:11 (18:30 min/km) | +33:39 |
2:19
2:19
|
(13) (13) |
2:36
4:55
|
(22) (18) |
3:00
7:55
|
(19) (12) |
7:00
14:55
|
(29) (16) |
2:54
17:49
|
(28) (17) |
4:07
21:56
|
(37) (20) |
3:57
25:53
|
(31) (21) |
5:10
31:03
|
(30) (22) |
3:57
35:00
|
(30) (23) |
2:28
37:28
|
(39) (23) |
5:32
43:00
|
(33) (24) |
5:24
48:24
|
(27) (24) |
9:56
58:20
|
(29) (29) |
7:05
1:05:25
|
(31) (28) |
1:37
1:07:02
|
(30) (28) |
0:09
1:07:11
|
(24)
(28)
|
Каталевская Виктория (1995) III Петрозаводск Istok |
||
|
29 | 01:07:39 (18:38 min/km) | +34:07 |
3:58
3:58
|
(37) (37) |
4:35
8:33
|
(35) (36) |
8:04
16:37
|
(36) (34) |
15:13
31:50
|
(41) (40) |
3:19
35:09
|
(31) (40) |
2:40
37:49
|
(28) (40) |
3:14
41:03
|
(25) (40) |
4:13
45:16
|
(23) (39) |
4:18
49:34
|
(33) (36) |
0:59
50:33
|
(5) (35) |
3:14
53:47
|
(11) (32) |
3:41
57:28
|
(22) (31) |
4:06
1:01:34
|
(22) (30) |
4:50
1:06:24
|
(26) (30) |
1:07
1:07:31
|
(9) (30) |
0:08
1:07:39
|
(10)
(29)
|
Ноянова Анастасия (1995) Электросталь |
||
|
30 | 01:07:40 (18:38 min/km) | +34:08 |
5:03
5:03
|
(40) (40) |
2:31
7:34
|
(19) (32) |
3:55
11:29
|
(25) (27) |
8:18
19:47
|
(35) (32) |
3:20
23:07
|
(32) (29) |
2:40
25:47
|
(28) (28) |
3:18
29:05
|
(29) (25) |
4:06
33:11
|
(21) (25) |
3:17
36:28
|
(20) (24) |
1:36
38:04
|
(32) (24) |
3:49
41:53
|
(16) (21) |
3:32
45:25
|
(18) (22) |
11:40
57:05
|
(30) (28) |
8:58
1:06:03
|
(32) (29) |
1:27
1:07:30
|
(25) (29) |
0:10
1:07:40
|
(28)
(30)
|
Николаенко Евгения (1995) III НН СДЮСШОР12 |
||
|
31 | 01:20:20 (22:08 min/km) | +46:48 |
3:51
3:51
|
(36) (36) |
3:06
6:57
|
(31) (31) |
2:05
9:02
|
(9) (18) |
7:36
16:38
|
(33) (20) |
8:18
24:56
|
(38) (30) |
8:46
33:42
|
(41) (37) |
3:41
37:23
|
(30) (36) |
5:18
42:41
|
(32) (37) |
4:00
46:41
|
(31) (34) |
1:32
48:13
|
(30) (33) |
4:55
53:08
|
(30) (31) |
12:45
1:05:53
|
(35) (33) |
7:38
1:13:31
|
(26) (32) |
4:42
1:18:13
|
(24) (31) |
1:56
1:20:09
|
(33) (31) |
0:11
1:20:20
|
(31)
(31)
|
Тамберг Елизавета (1995) КМС СПбБалтийский берег |
||
|
32 | 01:22:42 (22:47 min/km) | +49:10 |
2:37
2:37
|
(28) (28) |
5:19
7:56
|
(36) (34) |
5:10
13:06
|
(30) (31) |
5:29
18:35
|
(22) (29) |
2:01
20:36
|
(13) (24) |
2:23
22:59
|
(24) (23) |
11:32
34:31
|
(40) (33) |
5:14
39:45
|
(31) (33) |
2:36
42:21
|
(16) (31) |
1:19
43:40
|
(24) (31) |
4:38
48:18
|
(27) (29) |
2:24
50:42
|
(5) (27) |
18:58
1:09:40
|
(34) (31) |
11:49
1:21:29
|
(33) (32) |
1:05
1:22:34
|
(7) (32) |
0:08
1:22:42
|
(10)
(32)
|
Графова Ксения (1995) III Лыткарино-Глухова |
||
|
33 | 01:25:03 (23:26 min/km) | +51:31 |
2:35
2:35
|
(27) (27) |
8:44
11:19
|
(41) (40) |
6:40
17:59
|
(33) (36) |
6:53
24:52
|
(28) (36) |
2:56
27:48
|
(29) (35) |
3:23
31:11
|
(31) (34) |
4:13
35:24
|
(34) (34) |
5:48
41:12
|
(35) (35) |
8:14
49:26
|
(37) (35) |
1:17
50:43
|
(21) (36) |
6:54
57:37
|
(35) (33) |
7:38
1:05:15
|
(30) (32) |
14:43
1:19:58
|
(32) (33) |
3:17
1:23:15
|
(18) (33) |
1:34
1:24:49
|
(28) (33) |
0:14
1:25:03
|
(34)
(33)
|
Забелкина Мария (1995) IIю Химки Спартак |
||
|
34 | 01:46:17 (29:17 min/km) | +1:12:45 |
2:43
2:43
|
(29) (29) |
2:31
5:14
|
(19) (20) |
7:30
12:44
|
(34) (29) |
5:56
18:40
|
(26) (30) |
16:17
34:57
|
(41) (39) |
2:33
37:30
|
(27) (39) |
3:16
40:46
|
(27) (39) |
4:50
45:36
|
(28) (40) |
13:08
58:44
|
(40) (39) |
1:15
59:59
|
(19) (39) |
8:14
1:08:13
|
(36) (36) |
15:00
1:23:13
|
(37) (36) |
17:18
1:40:31
|
(33) (34) |
3:52
1:44:23
|
(19) (34) |
1:43
1:46:06
|
(32) (34) |
0:11
1:46:17
|
(31)
(34)
|
Кулакова Юлиана (1995) Iю Мск CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
- | - |
2:33
2:33
|
(26) (26) |
2:42
5:15
|
(25) (21) |
1:46
7:01
|
(2) (9) |
5:07
12:08
|
(20) (10) |
2:00
14:08
|
(11) (9) |
2:32
16:40
|
(26) (10) |
4:14
20:54
|
(35) (11) |
4:03
24:57
|
(20) (12) |
2:22
27:19
|
(4) (9) |
1:13
28:32
|
(16) (9) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Голубева Елена (1995) II Химки Спартак |
|||
|
- | - |
2:56
2:56
|
(32) (32) |
2:47
5:43
|
(26) (26) |
13:08
18:51
|
(37) (37) |
5:42
24:33
|
(23) (35) |
2:22
26:55
|
(21) (33) |
2:25
29:20
|
(25) (33) |
3:59
33:19
|
(32) (32) |
6:13
39:32
|
(38) (32) |
7:03
46:35
|
(36) (33) |
1:49
48:24
|
(36) (34) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Левина Светлана (1995) III Рязань-Соколов |
|||
|
- | - |
5:17
5:17
|
(41) (41) |
7:57
13:14
|
(40) (42) |
13:54
27:08
|
(39) (41) |
9:28
36:36
|
(39) (41) |
11:47
48:23
|
(39) (41) |
7:27
55:50
|
(40) (41) |
2:45
58:35
|
(18) (41) |
5:20
1:03:55
|
(33) (41) |
3:15
1:07:10
|
(19) (40) |
1:56
1:09:06
|
(37) (40) |
4:02
1:13:08
|
(21) (37) |
12:25
1:25:33
|
(33) (37) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Сорвачева Надежда (1995) IIю Тула ДЮСШ Юность |
|||
|
- | - |
3:22
3:22
|
(35) (35) |
2:09
5:31
|
(12) (23) |
16:31
22:02
|
(42) (39) |
4:45
26:47
|
(15) (38) |
2:07
28:54
|
(14) (37) |
4:04
32:58
|
(36) (36) |
4:46
37:44
|
(36) (38) |
3:55
41:39
|
(19) (36) |
11:43
53:22
|
(39) (38) |
1:24
54:46
|
(27) (38) |
4:10
58:56
|
(25) (35) |
12:44
1:11:40
|
(34) (35) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Квасова Анна (1995) Iю ННовгород СДЮШОР12 М |
|||
|
- | - |
2:24
2:24
|
(20) (20) |
2:18
4:42
|
(16) (13) |
2:02
6:44
|
(7) (7) |
7:26
14:10
|
(31) (14) |
13:32
27:42
|
(40) (34) |
1:19
29:01
|
(2) (32) |
3:17
32:18
|
(28) (31) |
3:51
36:09
|
(17) (29) |
4:01
40:10
|
(32) (28) |
0:57
41:07
|
(3) (28) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шаяхметова Юлия (1995) I Пенза - Кентавр |
|||
|
- | - |
2:20
2:20
|
(15) (15) |
2:09
4:29
|
(12) (9) |
16:21
20:50
|
(41) (38) |
4:42
25:32
|
(14) (37) |
2:23
27:55
|
(22) (36) |
3:58
31:53
|
(35) (35) |
4:47
36:40
|
(37) (35) |
3:54
40:34
|
(18) (34) |
11:35
52:09
|
(38) (37) |
1:29
53:38
|
(28) (37) |
4:00
57:38
|
(19) (34) |
12:50
1:10:28
|
(36) (34) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Боровкова Дарья (1995) III Н.Новгород Спектр |
|||
|
- | - |
2:08
2:08
|
(4) (4) |
2:07
4:15
|
(11) (5) |
3:39
7:54
|
(22) (11) |
3:45
11:39
|
(5) (7) |
2:00
13:39
|
(11) (7) |
2:04
15:43
|
(17) (6) |
11:32
27:15
|
(40) (24) |
5:05
32:20
|
(29) (24) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лищук Александра (1995) II Мск Ориента-Заря |
|||
|
- | - |
2:43
2:43
|
(29) (29) |
3:18
6:01
|
(32) (29) |
23:07
29:08
|
(43) (42) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Легкая Арина (1995) IIIю Мск Ориента-Заря |
|||
|
- | - |
4:03
4:03
|
(38) (38) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Гапонова Софья (1995) IIIю Мск Ориента-Заря |
|||
|
- | - |
5:50
5:50
|
(43) (43) |
34:37
40:27
|
(43) (43) |
2:20
42:47
|
(16) (43) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Беляйкина Ксения (1995) Iю Лен.обл. КШСО |