Россия, Ставропольский край, Развалка
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 83 |
Distance length | 3.200 m |
Climb | 150 |
Virtually best result | 00:24:31 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 33) | leg tot 2 ( 35) | leg tot 3 ( 36) | leg tot 4 ( 38) | leg tot 5 ( 43) | leg tot 6 ( 65) | leg tot 7 ( 62) | leg tot 8 ( 63) | leg tot 9 ( 67) | leg tot 10 ( 70) | leg tot 11 ( 72) | leg tot 12 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:28:02 (8:46 min/km) | - |
2:35
2:35
|
(11) (11) |
2:12
4:47
|
(6) (5) |
1:42
6:29
|
(4) (3) |
1:41
8:10
|
(4) (3) |
4:30
12:40
|
(3) (2) |
3:38
16:18
|
(15) (2) |
3:38
19:56
|
(2) (1) |
2:01
21:57
|
(9) (1) |
2:51
24:48
|
(15) (1) |
1:02
25:50
|
(2) (1) |
1:20
27:10
|
(9) (1) |
0:42
27:52
|
(6) (1) |
0:10
28:02
|
(7)
(1)
|
Растегаева Елизавета (2000) I ДЮСШ по СО |
||
|
2 | 00:28:51 (9:01 min/km) | +49 |
2:21
2:21
|
(2) (2) |
1:57
4:18
|
(1) (1) |
1:50
6:08
|
(7) (1) |
1:51
7:59
|
(10) (2) |
4:31
12:30
|
(4) (1) |
3:31
16:01
|
(11) (1) |
4:18
20:19
|
(13) (2) |
1:57
22:16
|
(4) (2) |
2:59
25:15
|
(22) (2) |
1:42
26:57
|
(49) (3) |
1:05
28:02
|
(1) (2) |
0:39
28:41
|
(1) (2) |
0:10
28:51
|
(7)
(2)
|
Панченко Дарья (1999) КМС NORD WEST - СДЮШОР№ |
||
|
3 | 00:29:09 (9:07 min/km) | +1:07 |
2:58
2:58
|
(32) (32) |
2:16
5:14
|
(9) (19) |
1:41
6:55
|
(3) (6) |
3:15
10:10
|
(54) (20) |
4:59
15:09
|
(10) (11) |
2:38
17:47
|
(1) (5) |
3:15
21:02
|
(1) (3) |
1:56
22:58
|
(3) (3) |
2:47
25:45
|
(13) (3) |
1:11
26:56
|
(7) (2) |
1:19
28:15
|
(7) (3) |
0:44
28:59
|
(12) (3) |
0:10
29:09
|
(7)
(3)
|
Лазарева Ирина (2000) КМС СДЮСШОР 18 АТЛЕТ |
||
|
4 | 00:29:43 (9:17 min/km) | +1:41 |
2:33
2:33
|
(9) (9) |
2:18
4:51
|
(12) (7) |
2:00
6:51
|
(13) (5) |
2:00
8:51
|
(19) (4) |
4:23
13:14
|
(1) (3) |
4:08
17:22
|
(25) (4) |
4:25
21:47
|
(17) (4) |
1:59
23:46
|
(7) (4) |
2:13
25:59
|
(1) (4) |
1:30
27:29
|
(37) (4) |
1:19
28:48
|
(7) (4) |
0:46
29:34
|
(21) (4) |
0:09
29:43
|
(1)
(4)
|
Коровина Алина (1999) I Челябинская область1 |
||
|
5 | 00:30:02 (9:23 min/km) | +2:00 |
2:54
2:54
|
(27) (27) |
2:12
5:06
|
(6) (13) |
2:07
7:13
|
(23) (13) |
2:02
9:15
|
(20) (11) |
4:29
13:44
|
(2) (6) |
3:32
17:16
|
(12) (3) |
4:42
21:58
|
(24) (5) |
2:21
24:19
|
(35) (5) |
2:16
26:35
|
(2) (5) |
1:10
27:45
|
(6) (5) |
1:21
29:06
|
(11) (5) |
0:44
29:50
|
(12) (5) |
0:12
30:02
|
(51)
(5)
|
Патрина Виктория (2000) I СДЮСШОР 18 АТЛЕТ |
||
|
6 | 00:30:58 (9:41 min/km) | +2:56 |
2:40
2:40
|
(15) (15) |
2:41
5:21
|
(33) (21) |
2:06
7:27
|
(21) (17) |
2:38
10:05
|
(33) (18) |
5:27
15:32
|
(17) (15) |
2:51
18:23
|
(2) (8) |
3:54
22:17
|
(4) (7) |
2:12
24:29
|
(24) (6) |
2:59
27:28
|
(22) (7) |
1:15
28:43
|
(10) (7) |
1:21
30:04
|
(11) (6) |
0:43
30:47
|
(8) (6) |
0:11
30:58
|
(27)
(6)
|
Тутынина Ульяна (2000) II Смоленск |
||
|
7 | 00:31:15 (9:46 min/km) | +3:13 |
2:39
2:39
|
(14) (14) |
4:00
6:39
|
(68) (47) |
1:52
8:31
|
(8) (32) |
1:52
10:23
|
(11) (22) |
4:59
15:22
|
(10) (12) |
3:17
18:39
|
(6) (9) |
3:59
22:38
|
(6) (8) |
2:00
24:38
|
(8) (7) |
2:45
27:23
|
(12) (6) |
1:06
28:29
|
(3) (6) |
1:53
30:22
|
(60) (7) |
0:41
31:03
|
(3) (7) |
0:12
31:15
|
(51)
(7)
|
Титенкова Дарья (1999) Москва Искатель |
||
|
8 | 00:31:57 (9:59 min/km) | +3:55 |
3:04
3:04
|
(34) (34) |
2:08
5:12
|
(3) (16) |
2:17
7:29
|
(28) (19) |
1:53
9:22
|
(12) (12) |
4:41
14:03
|
(6) (8) |
3:55
17:58
|
(21) (7) |
4:17
22:15
|
(12) (6) |
2:29
24:44
|
(42) (8) |
3:12
27:56
|
(30) (8) |
1:15
29:11
|
(10) (8) |
1:43
30:54
|
(48) (8) |
0:51
31:45
|
(40) (8) |
0:12
31:57
|
(51)
(8)
|
Гердо Виктория (2000) I СДЮСШОР Экран |
||
|
9 | 00:32:01 (10:00 min/km) | +3:59 |
2:53
2:53
|
(25) (25) |
2:33
5:26
|
(28) (23) |
2:16
7:42
|
(27) (20) |
2:50
10:32
|
(39) (25) |
5:06
15:38
|
(14) (17) |
3:11
18:49
|
(5) (11) |
4:27
23:16
|
(18) (11) |
2:13
25:29
|
(25) (10) |
2:41
28:10
|
(7) (9) |
1:19
29:29
|
(17) (9) |
1:29
30:58
|
(25) (9) |
0:53
31:51
|
(50) (9) |
0:10
32:01
|
(7)
(9)
|
Терешина Алена (1999) I Волжский |
||
|
10 | 00:32:34 (10:11 min/km) | +4:32 |
2:34
2:34
|
(10) (10) |
2:35
5:09
|
(30) (14) |
2:03
7:12
|
(16) (12) |
1:40
8:52
|
(3) (5) |
4:46
13:38
|
(7) (5) |
6:39
20:17
|
(70) (20) |
4:07
24:24
|
(8) (15) |
2:06
26:30
|
(17) (16) |
2:20
28:50
|
(3) (10) |
1:26
30:16
|
(29) (10) |
1:24
31:40
|
(19) (10) |
0:44
32:24
|
(12) (10) |
0:10
32:34
|
(7)
(10)
|
Григорьева Анастасия (1999) КМС Белгородская област |
||
|
11 | 00:32:37 (10:12 min/km) | +4:35 |
2:43
2:43
|
(19) (19) |
2:27
5:10
|
(20) (15) |
2:05
7:15
|
(19) (14) |
2:09
9:24
|
(26) (13) |
6:00
15:24
|
(26) (13) |
3:18
18:42
|
(7) (10) |
4:02
22:44
|
(7) (9) |
3:01
25:45
|
(66) (11) |
3:30
29:15
|
(42) (13) |
1:15
30:30
|
(10) (12) |
1:16
31:46
|
(5) (11) |
0:41
32:27
|
(3) (11) |
0:10
32:37
|
(7)
(11)
|
Зимина Юлия (1999) I ФСО Ульяновской обл |
||
|
12 | 00:32:44 (10:14 min/km) | +4:42 |
2:56
2:56
|
(30) (30) |
2:16
5:12
|
(9) (16) |
2:04
7:16
|
(18) (15) |
1:56
9:12
|
(15) (10) |
5:04
14:16
|
(12) (10) |
5:53
20:09
|
(56) (18) |
4:07
24:16
|
(8) (14) |
2:03
26:19
|
(11) (14) |
2:41
29:00
|
(7) (12) |
1:26
30:26
|
(29) (11) |
1:25
31:51
|
(20) (12) |
0:43
32:34
|
(8) (12) |
0:10
32:44
|
(7)
(12)
|
Зайцева Полина (2000) I NORD WEST - СДЮШОР№ |
||
|
13 | 00:33:19 (10:25 min/km) | +5:17 |
2:32
2:32
|
(8) (8) |
2:31
5:03
|
(24) (11) |
2:05
7:08
|
(19) (11) |
1:53
9:01
|
(12) (7) |
5:05
14:06
|
(13) (9) |
3:47
17:53
|
(20) (6) |
5:48
23:41
|
(53) (12) |
2:11
25:52
|
(23) (12) |
3:02
28:54
|
(25) (11) |
1:45
30:39
|
(53) (13) |
1:44
32:23
|
(49) (13) |
0:46
33:09
|
(21) (13) |
0:10
33:19
|
(7)
(13)
|
Васильева Александра (2000) II Удмуртская Республи |
||
|
14 | 00:33:37 (10:30 min/km) | +5:35 |
3:18
3:18
|
(44) (44) |
2:50
6:08
|
(40) (36) |
2:21
8:29
|
(30) (31) |
2:11
10:40
|
(27) (26) |
5:13
15:53
|
(15) (18) |
3:26
19:19
|
(9) (14) |
5:28
24:47
|
(44) (19) |
2:42
27:29
|
(56) (19) |
2:55
30:24
|
(19) (17) |
1:01
31:25
|
(1) (15) |
1:12
32:37
|
(2) (14) |
0:47
33:24
|
(26) (14) |
0:13
33:37
|
(64)
(14)
|
Кучерявенкова Елизавета (2000) I О-Фрязино |
||
|
15 | 00:34:03 (10:38 min/km) | +6:01 |
2:40
2:40
|
(15) (15) |
2:20
5:00
|
(14) (10) |
1:57
6:57
|
(12) (8) |
2:06
9:03
|
(24) (8) |
7:24
16:27
|
(47) (21) |
3:32
19:59
|
(12) (17) |
5:11
25:10
|
(32) (20) |
2:24
27:34
|
(39) (20) |
2:50
30:24
|
(14) (17) |
1:18
31:42
|
(14) (17) |
1:22
33:04
|
(15) (15) |
0:48
33:52
|
(31) (15) |
0:11
34:03
|
(27)
(15)
|
Киркова Ольга (2000) I Москва Искатель |
||
|
15 | 00:34:03 (10:38 min/km) | +6:01 |
2:41
2:41
|
(17) (17) |
2:11
4:52
|
(4) (8) |
2:31
7:23
|
(37) (16) |
2:44
10:07
|
(35) (19) |
7:18
17:25
|
(45) (25) |
3:23
20:48
|
(8) (21) |
3:57
24:45
|
(5) (18) |
2:15
27:00
|
(31) (18) |
2:57
29:57
|
(20) (15) |
1:21
31:18
|
(22) (14) |
1:50
33:08
|
(56) (16) |
0:46
33:54
|
(21) (16) |
0:09
34:03
|
(1)
(15)
|
Грязнова Анна (2000) I МБОУ СДиЮТиЭ Ульяно |
||
|
17 | 00:34:15 (10:42 min/km) | +6:13 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Исаханова Алена (1999) I Смоленск |
||
|
18 | 00:34:18 (10:43 min/km) | +6:16 |
3:09
3:09
|
(40) (40) |
2:30
5:39
|
(21) (29) |
2:10
7:49
|
(26) (22) |
2:21
10:10
|
(29) (20) |
5:27
15:37
|
(17) (16) |
4:32
20:09
|
(36) (18) |
4:31
24:40
|
(21) (17) |
2:19
26:59
|
(34) (17) |
2:41
29:40
|
(7) (14) |
1:50
31:30
|
(54) (16) |
1:39
33:09
|
(46) (17) |
0:58
34:07
|
(61) (17) |
0:11
34:18
|
(27)
(17)
|
Бокатая Елена (1999) КМС Ставрополь ИКАР |
||
|
19 | 00:34:22 (10:44 min/km) | +6:20 |
2:46
2:46
|
(20) (20) |
2:46
5:32
|
(38) (27) |
1:55
7:27
|
(10) (17) |
1:42
9:09
|
(5) (9) |
4:49
13:58
|
(8) (7) |
7:05
21:03
|
(73) (22) |
4:14
25:17
|
(10) (21) |
2:22
27:39
|
(37) (21) |
2:44
30:23
|
(11) (16) |
1:27
31:50
|
(33) (18) |
1:29
33:19
|
(25) (18) |
0:53
34:12
|
(50) (18) |
0:10
34:22
|
(7)
(18)
|
Янишевская Лилия (2000) I СДЮСШОР 18 Авдеев |
||
|
20 | 00:34:32 (10:48 min/km) | +6:30 |
2:17
2:17
|
(1) (1) |
2:24
4:41
|
(18) (4) |
1:55
6:36
|
(10) (4) |
3:11
9:47
|
(53) (15) |
6:24
16:11
|
(32) (19) |
3:10
19:21
|
(4) (15) |
5:09
24:30
|
(30) (16) |
1:58
26:28
|
(5) (15) |
4:08
30:36
|
(53) (19) |
1:50
32:26
|
(54) (19) |
1:15
33:41
|
(4) (19) |
0:41
34:22
|
(3) (19) |
0:10
34:32
|
(7)
(19)
|
Коробова Кристина (2000) I СЮТур К-Чепецк |
||
|
21 | 00:34:38 (10:49 min/km) | +6:36 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Заборская Анастасия (1999) КМС Пятигорск Меридиан |
||
|
22 | 00:34:50 (10:53 min/km) | +6:48 |
2:31
2:31
|
(7) (7) |
2:16
4:47
|
(9) (5) |
3:17
8:04
|
(60) (25) |
3:23
11:27
|
(56) (30) |
4:53
16:20
|
(9) (20) |
2:58
19:18
|
(3) (13) |
3:45
23:03
|
(3) (10) |
2:05
25:08
|
(15) (9) |
6:08
31:16
|
(70) (20) |
1:11
32:27
|
(7) (20) |
1:29
33:56
|
(25) (20) |
0:44
34:40
|
(12) (20) |
0:10
34:50
|
(7)
(20)
|
Васильева Ольга (1999) КМС NORD WEST - СДЮШОР№ |
||
|
23 | 00:34:56 (10:55 min/km) | +6:54 |
2:26
2:26
|
(4) (4) |
2:11
4:37
|
(4) (3) |
1:42
6:19
|
(4) (2) |
1:37
7:56
|
(1) (1) |
5:27
13:23
|
(17) (4) |
6:05
19:28
|
(60) (16) |
7:22
26:50
|
(64) (23) |
2:03
28:53
|
(11) (22) |
2:30
31:23
|
(5) (21) |
1:19
32:42
|
(17) (21) |
1:23
34:05
|
(17) (21) |
0:40
34:45
|
(2) (21) |
0:11
34:56
|
(27)
(21)
|
Виноградова Алена (2000) I СДЮСШОР 7 |
||
|
24 | 00:35:37 (11:08 min/km) | +7:35 |
5:43
5:43
|
(73) (73) |
2:30
8:13
|
(21) (65) |
2:07
10:20
|
(23) (48) |
1:37
11:57
|
(1) (31) |
4:37
16:34
|
(5) (22) |
6:35
23:09
|
(69) (26) |
4:19
27:28
|
(14) (25) |
2:10
29:38
|
(22) (25) |
2:27
32:05
|
(4) (22) |
1:21
33:26
|
(22) (22) |
1:17
34:43
|
(6) (22) |
0:43
35:26
|
(8) (22) |
0:11
35:37
|
(27)
(22)
|
Сальникова Анастасия (1999) КМС Тамбовская обл. |
||
|
25 | 00:37:41 (11:47 min/km) | +9:39 |
2:52
2:52
|
(23) (23) |
2:41
5:33
|
(33) (28) |
2:34
8:07
|
(39) (27) |
2:47
10:54
|
(36) (27) |
9:38
20:32
|
(62) (34) |
3:34
24:06
|
(14) (29) |
4:22
28:28
|
(15) (27) |
2:24
30:52
|
(39) (27) |
3:14
34:06
|
(31) (25) |
1:29
35:35
|
(36) (23) |
1:14
36:49
|
(3) (23) |
0:42
37:31
|
(6) (23) |
0:10
37:41
|
(7)
(23)
|
Фомина Евгения (1999) I Владимир ДЮСШ |
||
|
26 | 00:38:19 (11:58 min/km) | +10:17 |
2:36
2:36
|
(13) (13) |
2:19
4:55
|
(13) (9) |
2:01
6:56
|
(14) (7) |
6:40
13:36
|
(72) (45) |
8:16
21:52
|
(54) (46) |
3:38
25:30
|
(15) (35) |
4:39
30:09
|
(23) (33) |
1:44
31:53
|
(1) (29) |
2:36
34:29
|
(6) (26) |
1:25
35:54
|
(26) (24) |
1:28
37:22
|
(24) (24) |
0:46
38:08
|
(21) (24) |
0:11
38:19
|
(27)
(24)
|
Стеценко Анна (1999) I Челябинская область1 |
||
|
27 | 00:39:06 (12:13 min/km) | +11:04 |
3:05
3:05
|
(37) (37) |
2:24
5:29
|
(18) (25) |
2:45
8:14
|
(45) (28) |
3:01
11:15
|
(48) (28) |
6:50
18:05
|
(35) (26) |
4:54
22:59
|
(45) (25) |
4:54
27:53
|
(26) (26) |
2:40
30:33
|
(53) (26) |
3:23
33:56
|
(36) (24) |
2:22
36:18
|
(67) (26) |
1:51
38:09
|
(59) (25) |
0:48
38:57
|
(31) (25) |
0:09
39:06
|
(1)
(25)
|
Задериева Елена (2000) I СДЮСШОР 18 Авдеев |
||
|
28 | 00:39:13 (12:15 min/km) | +11:11 |
2:29
2:29
|
(6) (6) |
6:51
9:20
|
(75) (69) |
1:54
11:14
|
(9) (57) |
4:18
15:32
|
(63) (54) |
5:55
21:27
|
(23) (41) |
4:00
25:27
|
(22) (34) |
4:55
30:22
|
(27) (35) |
2:05
32:27
|
(15) (31) |
3:22
35:49
|
(34) (31) |
1:08
36:57
|
(5) (29) |
1:20
38:17
|
(9) (27) |
0:44
39:01
|
(12) (26) |
0:12
39:13
|
(51)
(26)
|
Ливенцева Юлия (2000) I СДЮСШОР 18 Макейчи |
||
|
29 | 00:39:16 (12:16 min/km) | +11:14 |
3:19
3:19
|
(46) (46) |
3:02
6:21
|
(46) (39) |
2:54
9:15
|
(54) (36) |
2:08
11:23
|
(25) (29) |
5:41
17:04
|
(22) (24) |
4:52
21:56
|
(44) (24) |
4:57
26:53
|
(28) (24) |
2:43
29:36
|
(57) (24) |
4:13
33:49
|
(56) (23) |
2:54
36:43
|
(70) (28) |
1:33
38:16
|
(31) (26) |
0:49
39:05
|
(37) (27) |
0:11
39:16
|
(27)
(27)
|
Булашевич Ирина (1999) I Калинка |
||
|
30 | 00:39:20 (12:18 min/km) | +11:18 |
3:04
3:04
|
(34) (34) |
2:40
5:44
|
(32) (31) |
2:02
7:46
|
(15) (21) |
2:14
10:00
|
(28) (17) |
9:19
19:19
|
(59) (28) |
6:03
25:22
|
(59) (33) |
4:28
29:50
|
(20) (30) |
2:14
32:04
|
(29) (30) |
3:00
35:04
|
(24) (28) |
1:25
36:29
|
(26) (27) |
1:48
38:17
|
(53) (27) |
0:52
39:09
|
(44) (28) |
0:11
39:20
|
(27)
(28)
|
Пронина Мария (2000) II Самарская область |
||
|
31 | 00:39:24 (12:19 min/km) | +11:22 |
2:35
2:35
|
(11) (11) |
2:41
5:16
|
(33) (20) |
6:47
12:03
|
(75) (60) |
1:56
13:59
|
(15) (48) |
6:52
20:51
|
(36) (36) |
4:06
24:57
|
(24) (32) |
4:16
29:13
|
(11) (28) |
2:08
31:21
|
(19) (28) |
3:27
34:48
|
(38) (27) |
1:25
36:13
|
(26) (25) |
2:07
38:20
|
(65) (29) |
0:54
39:14
|
(55) (29) |
0:10
39:24
|
(7)
(29)
|
Петрова Анастасия (1999) I Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
32 | 00:40:08 (12:33 min/km) | +12:06 |
2:46
2:46
|
(20) (20) |
3:35
6:21
|
(62) (39) |
2:53
9:14
|
(51) (35) |
2:59
12:13
|
(46) (34) |
9:37
21:50
|
(61) (45) |
4:18
26:08
|
(31) (41) |
5:28
31:36
|
(44) (40) |
2:01
33:37
|
(9) (39) |
2:54
36:31
|
(18) (34) |
1:07
37:38
|
(4) (31) |
1:34
39:12
|
(36) (30) |
0:47
39:59
|
(26) (30) |
0:09
40:08
|
(1)
(30)
|
Курилкина Наталья (1999) I Краснодар ДЮСШ-1 |
||
|
33 | 00:40:20 (12:36 min/km) | +12:18 |
3:04
3:04
|
(34) (34) |
4:40
7:44
|
(73) (61) |
2:35
10:19
|
(40) (47) |
2:33
12:52
|
(32) (39) |
7:13
20:05
|
(43) (32) |
4:40
24:45
|
(40) (31) |
5:33
30:18
|
(46) (34) |
2:21
32:39
|
(35) (32) |
3:05
35:44
|
(27) (30) |
1:57
37:41
|
(59) (32) |
1:34
39:15
|
(36) (31) |
0:53
40:08
|
(50) (31) |
0:12
40:20
|
(51)
(31)
|
Батурина Анастасия (1999) I МОУ ДЮСШ №17г.Волго |
||
|
34 | 00:40:39 (12:42 min/km) | +12:37 |
3:30
3:30
|
(52) (52) |
3:00
6:30
|
(45) (44) |
4:44
11:14
|
(70) (57) |
2:25
13:39
|
(30) (47) |
6:11
19:50
|
(28) (31) |
4:24
24:14
|
(34) (30) |
5:52
30:06
|
(54) (32) |
2:33
32:39
|
(48) (32) |
3:10
35:49
|
(28) (31) |
1:55
37:44
|
(57) (33) |
1:46
39:30
|
(50) (32) |
0:59
40:29
|
(63) (32) |
0:10
40:39
|
(7)
(32)
|
Коваль Ольга (1999) КМС Удмуртская Республи |
||
|
35 | 00:40:44 (12:44 min/km) | +12:42 |
2:56
2:56
|
(30) (30) |
3:04
6:00
|
(48) (35) |
7:01
13:01
|
(76) (65) |
2:41
15:42
|
(34) (55) |
5:39
21:21
|
(20) (38) |
4:41
26:02
|
(42) (39) |
4:31
30:33
|
(21) (37) |
2:14
32:47
|
(29) (34) |
3:32
36:19
|
(44) (33) |
1:58
38:17
|
(60) (34) |
1:29
39:46
|
(25) (33) |
0:47
40:33
|
(26) (33) |
0:11
40:44
|
(27)
(33)
|
Сульженко Кристина (1999) I Белгородская област |
||
|
36 | 00:40:51 (12:46 min/km) | +12:49 |
2:42
2:42
|
(18) (18) |
2:21
5:03
|
(15) (11) |
2:53
7:56
|
(51) (24) |
1:44
9:40
|
(6) (14) |
7:06
16:46
|
(42) (23) |
4:55
21:41
|
(46) (23) |
4:43
26:24
|
(25) (22) |
2:29
28:53
|
(42) (22) |
6:32
35:25
|
(71) (29) |
1:32
36:57
|
(40) (29) |
2:57
39:54
|
(74) (34) |
0:46
40:40
|
(21) (34) |
0:11
40:51
|
(27)
(34)
|
Васинеж Екатерина (2000) Iю Таганрог-Радуга |
||
|
37 | 00:41:03 (12:50 min/km) | +13:01 |
2:52
2:52
|
(23) (23) |
2:50
5:42
|
(40) (30) |
2:23
8:05
|
(32) (26) |
6:33
14:38
|
(70) (49) |
6:53
21:31
|
(37) (42) |
4:33
26:04
|
(38) (40) |
5:33
31:37
|
(46) (41) |
2:39
34:16
|
(52) (40) |
2:57
37:13
|
(20) (36) |
1:19
38:32
|
(17) (35) |
1:32
40:04
|
(30) (35) |
0:48
40:52
|
(31) (35) |
0:11
41:03
|
(27)
(35)
|
Радомская Анастасия (1999) I Ставрополь ИКАР |
||
|
38 | 00:41:17 (12:54 min/km) | +13:15 |
3:54
3:54
|
(64) (64) |
3:20
7:14
|
(55) (58) |
2:25
9:39
|
(34) (43) |
2:47
12:26
|
(36) (35) |
5:57
18:23
|
(24) (27) |
5:23
23:46
|
(50) (27) |
6:03
29:49
|
(56) (29) |
3:10
32:59
|
(69) (36) |
4:15
37:14
|
(58) (37) |
1:26
38:40
|
(29) (36) |
1:38
40:18
|
(45) (36) |
0:47
41:05
|
(26) (36) |
0:12
41:17
|
(51)
(36)
|
Мохова Влада (1999) II Челябинская область |
||
|
39 | 00:42:01 (13:08 min/km) | +13:59 |
3:09
3:09
|
(40) (40) |
2:21
5:30
|
(15) (26) |
5:40
11:10
|
(72) (56) |
2:02
13:12
|
(20) (40) |
8:46
21:58
|
(56) (47) |
4:32
26:30
|
(36) (46) |
4:27
30:57
|
(18) (39) |
2:13
33:10
|
(25) (37) |
3:52
37:02
|
(50) (35) |
2:10
39:12
|
(65) (37) |
1:53
41:05
|
(60) (37) |
0:45
41:50
|
(20) (37) |
0:11
42:01
|
(27)
(37)
|
Соколова София (2000) КМС Ориента-Заря |
||
|
40 | 00:42:16 (13:13 min/km) | +14:14 |
3:49
3:49
|
(59) (59) |
2:53
6:42
|
(44) (50) |
1:39
8:21
|
(2) (29) |
2:03
10:24
|
(22) (23) |
11:00
21:24
|
(68) (40) |
4:10
25:34
|
(26) (37) |
5:19
30:53
|
(39) (38) |
1:58
32:51
|
(5) (35) |
5:19
38:10
|
(66) (38) |
1:31
39:41
|
(38) (38) |
1:33
41:14
|
(31) (38) |
0:52
42:06
|
(44) (38) |
0:10
42:16
|
(7)
(38)
|
Боброва Кристина (2000) I Тамбовская обл. |
||
|
41 | 00:42:59 (13:26 min/km) | +14:57 |
3:14
3:14
|
(42) (42) |
2:32
5:46
|
(26) (32) |
4:19
10:05
|
(69) (46) |
3:32
13:37
|
(60) (46) |
7:02
20:39
|
(41) (35) |
5:39
26:18
|
(54) (42) |
5:43
32:01
|
(50) (42) |
2:41
34:42
|
(55) (41) |
4:08
38:50
|
(53) (39) |
1:20
40:10
|
(20) (39) |
1:33
41:43
|
(31) (39) |
1:02
42:45
|
(68) (39) |
0:14
42:59
|
(71)
(39)
|
Кирпанева Ксения (2000) I Смоленск |
||
|
42 | 00:43:15 (13:31 min/km) | +15:13 |
3:06
3:06
|
(38) (38) |
3:19
6:25
|
(53) (41) |
4:14
10:39
|
(68) (54) |
2:51
13:30
|
(41) (42) |
6:14
19:44
|
(29) (30) |
4:14
23:58
|
(29) (28) |
6:24
30:22
|
(59) (35) |
3:10
33:32
|
(69) (38) |
5:48
39:20
|
(69) (41) |
1:35
40:55
|
(42) (41) |
1:21
42:16
|
(11) (40) |
0:50
43:06
|
(38) (40) |
0:09
43:15
|
(1)
(40)
|
Свистунова Софья (1999) I Тольятти Самарская |
||
|
43 | 00:43:51 (13:42 min/km) | +15:49 |
3:18
3:18
|
(44) (44) |
3:54
7:12
|
(66) (56) |
2:03
9:15
|
(16) (36) |
2:51
12:06
|
(41) (32) |
9:36
21:42
|
(60) (44) |
4:45
26:27
|
(43) (45) |
6:18
32:45
|
(58) (44) |
2:46
35:31
|
(59) (44) |
3:27
38:58
|
(38) (40) |
1:28
40:26
|
(34) (40) |
2:30
42:56
|
(72) (41) |
0:44
43:40
|
(12) (41) |
0:11
43:51
|
(27)
(41)
|
Едемская Виктория (2000) I ЦС Воскресенское |
||
|
44 | 00:44:08 (13:48 min/km) | +16:06 |
2:53
2:53
|
(25) (25) |
3:36
6:29
|
(63) (42) |
2:06
8:35
|
(21) (33) |
6:36
15:11
|
(71) (51) |
8:15
23:26
|
(53) (50) |
4:29
27:55
|
(35) (49) |
5:16
33:11
|
(35) (46) |
2:08
35:19
|
(19) (43) |
4:49
40:08
|
(64) (43) |
1:31
41:39
|
(38) (43) |
1:34
43:13
|
(36) (42) |
0:44
43:57
|
(12) (42) |
0:11
44:08
|
(27)
(42)
|
Кондакова Александра (2000) I Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
45 | 00:44:18 (13:51 min/km) | +16:16 |
3:46
3:46
|
(58) (58) |
2:50
6:36
|
(40) (46) |
3:21
9:57
|
(62) (45) |
2:50
12:47
|
(39) (38) |
11:25
24:12
|
(69) (55) |
4:11
28:23
|
(27) (51) |
5:16
33:39
|
(35) (48) |
2:36
36:15
|
(50) (46) |
3:38
39:53
|
(45) (42) |
1:36
41:29
|
(44) (42) |
1:47
43:16
|
(51) (43) |
0:52
44:08
|
(44) (43) |
0:10
44:18
|
(7)
(43)
|
Петрова Юлия (1999) I Азимут |
||
|
46 | 00:45:16 (14:09 min/km) | +17:14 |
2:55
2:55
|
(29) (29) |
2:31
5:26
|
(24) (23) |
10:41
16:07
|
(77) (69) |
1:50
17:57
|
(9) (65) |
5:59
23:56
|
(25) (53) |
4:13
28:09
|
(28) (50) |
8:37
36:46
|
(72) (54) |
2:06
38:52
|
(17) (53) |
2:41
41:33
|
(7) (49) |
1:18
42:51
|
(14) (46) |
1:26
44:17
|
(22) (44) |
0:48
45:05
|
(31) (44) |
0:11
45:16
|
(27)
(44)
|
Бабуркина Алена (2000) IIю ДЮСШ №1 Ефремов |
||
|
47 | 00:45:58 (14:22 min/km) | +17:56 |
3:26
3:26
|
(51) (51) |
3:18
6:44
|
(52) (51) |
3:40
10:24
|
(66) (49) |
3:10
13:34
|
(52) (43) |
6:54
20:28
|
(38) (33) |
5:53
26:21
|
(56) (44) |
6:35
32:56
|
(60) (45) |
2:46
35:42
|
(59) (45) |
5:31
41:13
|
(67) (47) |
1:35
42:48
|
(42) (45) |
2:06
44:54
|
(64) (45) |
0:53
45:47
|
(50) (45) |
0:11
45:58
|
(27)
(45)
|
Рыбина Алиса (2000) II ДЮКСО |
||
|
48 | 00:46:01 (14:23 min/km) | +17:59 |
2:22
2:22
|
(3) (3) |
2:07
4:29
|
(2) (2) |
2:36
7:05
|
(41) (10) |
1:48
8:53
|
(8) (6) |
6:32
15:25
|
(33) (14) |
3:29
18:54
|
(10) (12) |
5:00
23:54
|
(29) (13) |
2:03
25:57
|
(11) (13) |
16:11
42:08
|
(78) (52) |
1:13
43:21
|
(9) (48) |
1:36
44:57
|
(42) (46) |
0:51
45:48
|
(40) (46) |
0:13
46:01
|
(64)
(46)
|
Сердечная Евгения (1999) I СДЮСШОР 18 Авдеев |
||
|
49 | 00:46:27 (14:31 min/km) | +18:25 |
3:30
3:30
|
(52) (52) |
4:16
7:46
|
(69) (62) |
4:44
12:30
|
(70) (63) |
3:27
15:57
|
(59) (58) |
7:44
23:41
|
(48) (51) |
6:15
29:56
|
(63) (54) |
5:58
35:54
|
(55) (53) |
2:36
38:30
|
(50) (52) |
3:29
41:59
|
(40) (50) |
1:51
43:50
|
(56) (49) |
1:34
45:24
|
(36) (48) |
0:52
46:16
|
(44) (47) |
0:11
46:27
|
(27)
(47)
|
Володина Яна (1999) II мск 'О'Лень |
||
|
50 | 00:46:34 (14:33 min/km) | +18:32 |
3:19
3:19
|
(46) (46) |
2:32
5:51
|
(26) (34) |
2:37
8:28
|
(42) (30) |
8:19
16:47
|
(76) (60) |
7:58
24:45
|
(51) (56) |
6:18
31:03
|
(65) (58) |
5:43
36:46
|
(50) (54) |
2:32
39:18
|
(46) (56) |
3:19
42:37
|
(32) (53) |
1:18
43:55
|
(14) (50) |
1:27
45:22
|
(23) (47) |
1:00
46:22
|
(66) (48) |
0:12
46:34
|
(51)
(48)
|
Никишина Яна (1999) II КСО Все звёзды |
||
|
51 | 00:46:36 (14:34 min/km) | +18:34 |
3:32
3:32
|
(54) (54) |
2:15
5:47
|
(8) (33) |
2:07
7:54
|
(23) (23) |
1:54
9:48
|
(14) (16) |
18:14
28:02
|
(73) (65) |
3:39
31:41
|
(17) (60) |
5:11
36:52
|
(32) (57) |
2:23
39:15
|
(38) (55) |
2:52
42:07
|
(16) (51) |
2:02
44:09
|
(62) (51) |
1:34
45:43
|
(36) (49) |
0:43
46:26
|
(8) (49) |
0:10
46:36
|
(7)
(49)
|
Лебеденко Александра (2000) I Ювента |
||
|
52 | 00:46:55 (14:40 min/km) | +18:53 |
3:37
3:37
|
(55) (55) |
2:52
6:29
|
(43) (42) |
2:21
8:50
|
(30) (34) |
4:36
13:26
|
(66) (41) |
6:17
19:43
|
(31) (29) |
6:07
25:50
|
(62) (38) |
7:32
33:22
|
(68) (47) |
2:53
36:15
|
(62) (46) |
4:47
41:02
|
(63) (46) |
1:58
43:00
|
(60) (47) |
2:45
45:45
|
(73) (50) |
0:59
46:44
|
(63) (50) |
0:11
46:55
|
(27)
(50)
|
Лябзина Александра (2000) II Красноярск КГПУ-АЗВ |
||
|
53 | 00:46:59 (14:41 min/km) | +18:57 |
3:49
3:49
|
(59) (59) |
3:24
7:13
|
(57) (57) |
3:13
10:26
|
(59) (50) |
6:53
17:19
|
(73) (62) |
6:33
23:52
|
(34) (52) |
5:13
29:05
|
(48) (53) |
5:12
34:17
|
(34) (49) |
2:31
36:48
|
(44) (48) |
3:22
40:10
|
(34) (44) |
4:03
44:13
|
(74) (52) |
1:39
45:52
|
(46) (51) |
0:54
46:46
|
(55) (51) |
0:13
46:59
|
(64)
(51)
|
Щербакова Елена (2000) I Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
54 | 00:47:34 (14:52 min/km) | +19:32 |
11:11
11:11
|
(76) (76) |
2:34
13:45
|
(29) (72) |
2:49
16:34
|
(49) (71) |
1:59
18:33
|
(18) (66) |
5:26
23:59
|
(16) (54) |
4:40
28:39
|
(40) (52) |
6:17
34:56
|
(57) (52) |
2:32
37:28
|
(46) (51) |
3:47
41:15
|
(48) (48) |
1:26
42:41
|
(29) (44) |
3:50
46:31
|
(77) (52) |
0:54
47:25
|
(55) (52) |
0:09
47:34
|
(1)
(52)
|
Моисеева Татьяна (2000) КМС ДЮСШ по ТиО Химки |
||
|
55 | 00:47:52 (14:58 min/km) | +19:50 |
3:20
3:20
|
(49) (49) |
3:19
6:39
|
(53) (47) |
2:45
9:24
|
(45) (39) |
5:16
14:40
|
(67) (50) |
6:54
21:34
|
(38) (43) |
5:27
27:01
|
(51) (48) |
7:21
34:22
|
(63) (50) |
2:44
37:06
|
(58) (49) |
3:49
40:55
|
(49) (45) |
4:04
44:59
|
(75) (53) |
1:47
46:46
|
(51) (53) |
0:53
47:39
|
(50) (53) |
0:13
47:52
|
(64)
(53)
|
Рахманина Елена (2000) II Тульская область-Ш |
||
|
56 | 00:48:24 (15:08 min/km) | +20:22 |
4:28
4:28
|
(68) (68) |
2:37
7:05
|
(31) (54) |
2:31
9:36
|
(37) (42) |
8:08
17:44
|
(75) (63) |
7:45
25:29
|
(50) (59) |
6:30
31:59
|
(68) (62) |
5:17
37:16
|
(37) (58) |
2:31
39:47
|
(44) (57) |
4:15
44:02
|
(58) (54) |
1:42
45:44
|
(49) (54) |
1:37
47:21
|
(43) (54) |
0:52
48:13
|
(44) (54) |
0:11
48:24
|
(27)
(54)
|
Мельникова Елизавета (2000) III Свердловская област |
||
|
57 | 00:49:03 (15:20 min/km) | +21:01 |
11:25
11:25
|
(77) (77) |
2:43
14:08
|
(36) (73) |
2:24
16:32
|
(33) (70) |
2:04
18:36
|
(23) (67) |
8:53
27:29
|
(57) (63) |
7:02
34:31
|
(72) (64) |
5:25
39:56
|
(42) (63) |
2:16
42:12
|
(32) (62) |
3:10
45:22
|
(28) (56) |
1:20
46:42
|
(20) (56) |
1:21
48:03
|
(11) (55) |
0:50
48:53
|
(38) (55) |
0:10
49:03
|
(7)
(55)
|
Луданова Ольга (1999) I NORD WEST - СДЮШОР№ |
||
|
58 | 00:49:27 (15:27 min/km) | +21:25 |
2:28
2:28
|
(5) (5) |
2:45
5:13
|
(37) (18) |
12:53
18:06
|
(78) (74) |
3:23
21:29
|
(56) (72) |
5:39
27:08
|
(20) (62) |
4:23
31:31
|
(33) (59) |
5:20
36:51
|
(40) (56) |
2:04
38:55
|
(14) (54) |
6:53
45:48
|
(72) (59) |
1:15
47:03
|
(10) (57) |
1:22
48:25
|
(15) (56) |
0:48
49:13
|
(31) (56) |
0:14
49:27
|
(71)
(56)
|
Алехина Екатерина (1999) I Белгородская област |
||
|
59 | 00:49:52 (15:35 min/km) | +21:50 |
4:15
4:15
|
(65) (65) |
6:59
11:14
|
(76) (71) |
2:59
14:13
|
(57) (68) |
3:36
17:49
|
(61) (64) |
7:44
25:33
|
(48) (60) |
5:02
30:35
|
(47) (56) |
7:19
37:54
|
(62) (60) |
3:00
40:54
|
(65) (59) |
4:25
45:19
|
(61) (55) |
1:21
46:40
|
(22) (55) |
1:50
48:30
|
(56) (57) |
1:07
49:37
|
(72) (57) |
0:15
49:52
|
(76)
(57)
|
Митрофанова Анна (2000) I Калинка |
||
|
60 | 00:51:27 (16:05 min/km) | +23:25 |
3:50
3:50
|
(61) (61) |
3:07
6:57
|
(49) (52) |
5:58
12:55
|
(73) (64) |
2:25
15:20
|
(30) (52) |
6:03
21:23
|
(27) (39) |
5:34
26:57
|
(53) (47) |
5:27
32:24
|
(43) (43) |
2:48
35:12
|
(61) (42) |
11:13
46:25
|
(75) (60) |
1:38
48:03
|
(46) (58) |
2:13
50:16
|
(68) (58) |
0:59
51:15
|
(63) (58) |
0:12
51:27
|
(51)
(58)
|
Гордеева София (1999) II КСО Все звёзды |
||
|
61 | 00:52:06 (16:17 min/km) | +24:04 |
2:54
2:54
|
(27) (27) |
3:38
6:32
|
(64) (45) |
2:52
9:24
|
(50) (39) |
10:21
19:45
|
(80) (70) |
7:00
26:45
|
(40) (61) |
3:43
30:28
|
(18) (55) |
9:24
39:52
|
(75) (62) |
2:13
42:05
|
(25) (61) |
3:31
45:36
|
(43) (58) |
3:37
49:13
|
(72) (59) |
1:50
51:03
|
(56) (59) |
0:51
51:54
|
(40) (59) |
0:12
52:06
|
(51)
(59)
|
Соловьёва Мария (2000) II Смоленская область |
||
|
62 | 00:52:08 (16:18 min/km) | +24:06 |
11:29
11:29
|
(78) (78) |
3:27
14:56
|
(59) (74) |
2:29
17:25
|
(36) (72) |
4:18
21:43
|
(63) (73) |
7:14
28:57
|
(44) (66) |
5:14
34:11
|
(49) (63) |
5:09
39:20
|
(30) (61) |
2:40
42:00
|
(53) (60) |
3:29
45:29
|
(40) (57) |
3:46
49:15
|
(73) (60) |
1:48
51:03
|
(53) (59) |
0:54
51:57
|
(55) (60) |
0:11
52:08
|
(27)
(60)
|
Журавлева Анастасия (2000) III МБОУ ДОД ЦДТ №6 |
||
|
63 | 00:52:11 (16:18 min/km) | +24:09 |
3:25
3:25
|
(50) (50) |
3:15
6:40
|
(51) (49) |
2:38
9:18
|
(43) (38) |
2:52
12:10
|
(43) (33) |
10:08
22:18
|
(65) (48) |
4:02
26:20
|
(23) (43) |
8:34
34:54
|
(71) (51) |
2:17
37:11
|
(33) (50) |
9:33
46:44
|
(74) (61) |
3:03
49:47
|
(71) (61) |
1:23
51:10
|
(17) (61) |
0:48
51:58
|
(31) (61) |
0:13
52:11
|
(64)
(61)
|
Ильенко Анна (2000) II ЦДЮТиЭ г. Пятигорск |
||
|
64 | 00:53:42 (16:47 min/km) | +25:40 |
4:38
4:38
|
(70) (70) |
3:26
8:04
|
(58) (64) |
2:27
10:31
|
(35) (52) |
3:04
13:35
|
(49) (44) |
7:20
20:55
|
(46) (37) |
4:35
25:30
|
(39) (35) |
4:22
29:52
|
(15) (31) |
14:15
44:07
|
(78) (63) |
5:34
49:41
|
(68) (63) |
1:42
51:23
|
(49) (63) |
1:25
52:48
|
(20) (62) |
0:44
53:32
|
(12) (62) |
0:10
53:42
|
(7)
(62)
|
Куимова Софья (2000) II КОГОБУ ДОД ЦДЮТЭ |
||
|
65 | 00:54:37 (17:04 min/km) | +26:35 |
3:15
3:15
|
(43) (43) |
3:03
6:18
|
(47) (38) |
15:11
21:29
|
(79) (77) |
2:56
24:25
|
(45) (76) |
8:02
32:27
|
(52) (69) |
4:16
36:43
|
(30) (67) |
5:35
42:18
|
(49) (66) |
3:02
45:20
|
(67) (65) |
4:22
49:42
|
(60) (64) |
2:02
51:44
|
(62) (64) |
1:33
53:17
|
(31) (63) |
1:07
54:24
|
(72) (63) |
0:13
54:37
|
(64)
(63)
|
Мельник Мария (2000) IIIю Таганрог-Радуга |
||
|
66 | 00:55:07 (17:13 min/km) | +27:05 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Пояркова Виктория (2000) IIю ДЮСШ №1 Ефремов |
||
|
67 | 00:55:08 (17:14 min/km) | +27:06 |
4:52
4:52
|
(71) (71) |
2:48
7:40
|
(39) (60) |
2:53
10:33
|
(51) (53) |
9:02
19:35
|
(78) (69) |
9:55
29:30
|
(64) (67) |
5:58
35:28
|
(58) (66) |
6:40
42:08
|
(61) (65) |
3:05
45:13
|
(68) (64) |
5:11
50:24
|
(65) (65) |
1:28
51:52
|
(34) (65) |
2:08
54:00
|
(66) (64) |
0:57
54:57
|
(59) (64) |
0:11
55:08
|
(27)
(64)
|
Гребёнкина Валерия (2000) III СЮТур К-Чепецк |
||
|
68 | 00:55:29 (17:20 min/km) | +27:27 |
6:34
6:34
|
(75) (75) |
15:32
22:06
|
(80) (80) |
2:46
24:52
|
(47) (79) |
3:08
28:00
|
(51) (79) |
6:15
34:15
|
(30) (71) |
4:22
38:37
|
(32) (68) |
5:18
43:55
|
(38) (68) |
3:32
47:27
|
(73) (68) |
3:41
51:08
|
(47) (67) |
1:22
52:30
|
(25) (67) |
1:48
54:18
|
(53) (65) |
1:01
55:19
|
(67) (65) |
0:10
55:29
|
(7)
(65)
|
Гущина Елена (1999) II ДЮКСО |
||
|
69 | 00:56:25 (17:38 min/km) | +28:23 |
3:50
3:50
|
(61) (61) |
3:20
7:10
|
(55) (55) |
2:43
9:53
|
(44) (44) |
2:47
12:40
|
(36) (37) |
12:45
25:25
|
(70) (58) |
6:28
31:53
|
(67) (61) |
5:24
37:17
|
(41) (59) |
2:57
40:14
|
(63) (58) |
11:46
52:00
|
(76) (68) |
1:33
53:33
|
(41) (68) |
1:37
55:10
|
(43) (67) |
1:03
56:13
|
(69) (66) |
0:12
56:25
|
(51)
(66)
|
Матюшина Зинаида (2000) I ЦС Воскресенское |
||
|
70 | 00:58:17 (18:13 min/km) | +30:15 |
14:21
14:21
|
(79) (79) |
2:23
16:44
|
(17) (77) |
2:17
19:01
|
(28) (75) |
8:20
27:21
|
(77) (78) |
8:17
35:38
|
(55) (72) |
6:19
41:57
|
(66) (72) |
5:33
47:30
|
(46) (69) |
2:33
50:03
|
(48) (69) |
4:05
54:08
|
(51) (69) |
1:37
55:45
|
(45) (69) |
1:33
57:18
|
(31) (69) |
0:47
58:05
|
(26) (67) |
0:12
58:17
|
(51)
(67)
|
Исайкина Анастасия (1999) МБОУ ДОД СДДТ ЦТКиЭ |
||
|
71 | 00:58:26 (18:16 min/km) | +30:24 |
3:06
3:06
|
(38) (38) |
3:07
6:13
|
(49) (37) |
3:19
9:32
|
(61) (41) |
2:59
12:31
|
(46) (36) |
10:27
22:58
|
(66) (49) |
8:03
31:01
|
(75) (57) |
9:05
40:06
|
(74) (64) |
6:56
47:02
|
(77) (67) |
3:25
50:27
|
(37) (66) |
2:02
52:29
|
(62) (66) |
2:04
54:33
|
(63) (66) |
3:38
58:11
|
(78) (68) |
0:15
58:26
|
(76)
(68)
|
Бекташева Арина (1999) III СДЮСШОРим.Кореньков |
||
|
72 | 00:58:40 (18:20 min/km) | +30:38 |
3:43
3:43
|
(56) (56) |
3:54
7:37
|
(66) (59) |
6:28
14:05
|
(74) (67) |
1:46
15:51
|
(7) (57) |
9:06
24:57
|
(58) (57) |
9:40
34:37
|
(76) (65) |
7:48
42:25
|
(69) (67) |
3:53
46:18
|
(75) (66) |
3:03
49:21
|
(26) (62) |
1:40
51:01
|
(48) (62) |
6:13
57:14
|
(78) (68) |
1:11
58:25
|
(74) (69) |
0:15
58:40
|
(76)
(69)
|
Мишурова Раиса (2000) IIю Челябинская область |
||
|
73 | 01:01:22 (19:11 min/km) | +33:20 |
4:20
4:20
|
(67) (67) |
4:20
8:40
|
(70) (67) |
3:25
12:05
|
(63) (62) |
3:20
15:25
|
(55) (53) |
18:46
34:11
|
(74) (70) |
6:42
40:53
|
(71) (71) |
7:22
48:15
|
(64) (71) |
2:57
51:12
|
(63) (71) |
4:14
55:26
|
(57) (70) |
2:44
58:10
|
(69) (70) |
2:01
1:00:11
|
(62) (70) |
0:58
1:01:09
|
(61) (70) |
0:13
1:01:22
|
(64)
(70)
|
Попова Евгения (1999) II ДЮСАШ Екатеринбург |
||
|
74 | 01:03:44 (19:55 min/km) | +35:42 |
15:32
15:32
|
(80) (80) |
5:20
20:52
|
(74) (79) |
2:55
23:47
|
(56) (78) |
3:05
26:52
|
(50) (77) |
9:46
36:38
|
(63) (74) |
6:05
42:43
|
(60) (73) |
7:25
50:08
|
(66) (73) |
3:23
53:31
|
(72) (73) |
4:27
57:58
|
(62) (72) |
2:11
1:00:09
|
(66) (71) |
2:26
1:02:35
|
(70) (71) |
0:57
1:03:32
|
(59) (71) |
0:12
1:03:44
|
(51)
(71)
|
Петросова Вероника (1999) III Энергия |
||
|
75 | 01:04:41 (20:13 min/km) | +36:39 |
3:03
3:03
|
(33) (33) |
13:21
16:24
|
(79) (76) |
1:33
17:57
|
(1) (73) |
1:57
19:54
|
(17) (71) |
22:20
42:14
|
(76) (75) |
5:43
47:57
|
(55) (74) |
5:45
53:42
|
(52) (74) |
1:49
55:31
|
(2) (74) |
3:40
59:11
|
(46) (73) |
1:44
1:00:55
|
(52) (72) |
2:26
1:03:21
|
(70) (72) |
1:06
1:04:27
|
(70) (72) |
0:14
1:04:41
|
(71)
(72)
|
Коновалова Кристина (2000) I Татарстан-Сидоров |
||
|
76 | 01:06:09 (20:40 min/km) | +38:07 |
6:23
6:23
|
(74) (74) |
3:33
9:56
|
(61) (70) |
3:06
13:02
|
(58) (66) |
3:46
16:48
|
(62) (61) |
10:56
27:44
|
(67) (64) |
11:36
39:20
|
(77) (70) |
9:42
49:02
|
(76) (72) |
3:22
52:24
|
(71) (72) |
4:11
56:35
|
(55) (71) |
5:24
1:01:59
|
(78) (73) |
3:06
1:05:05
|
(75) (73) |
0:52
1:05:57
|
(44) (73) |
0:12
1:06:09
|
(51)
(73)
|
Ачкасова Екатерина (2000) III Сергиев Посад |
||
|
77 | 01:07:33 (21:07 min/km) | +39:31 |
4:28
4:28
|
(68) (68) |
3:32
8:00
|
(60) (63) |
2:54
10:54
|
(54) (55) |
7:44
18:38
|
(74) (68) |
13:14
31:52
|
(71) (68) |
7:08
39:00
|
(74) (69) |
8:59
47:59
|
(73) (70) |
2:13
50:12
|
(25) (70) |
11:55
1:02:07
|
(77) (74) |
1:56
1:04:03
|
(58) (74) |
2:08
1:06:11
|
(66) (74) |
1:11
1:07:22
|
(74) (74) |
0:11
1:07:33
|
(27)
(74)
|
Бочкова Татьяна (2000) III СЮТур К-Чепецк |
||
|
78 | 01:10:52 (22:09 min/km) | +42:50 |
4:16
4:16
|
(66) (66) |
4:31
8:47
|
(72) (68) |
2:47
11:34
|
(48) (59) |
4:34
16:08
|
(65) (59) |
20:14
36:22
|
(75) (73) |
13:16
49:38
|
(78) (75) |
10:09
59:47
|
(77) (75) |
2:27
1:02:14
|
(41) (75) |
3:20
1:05:34
|
(33) (75) |
1:38
1:07:12
|
(46) (75) |
2:13
1:09:25
|
(68) (75) |
1:13
1:10:38
|
(76) (75) |
0:14
1:10:52
|
(71)
(75)
|
Бабкина Евгения (1999) III СЮТур К-Чепецк |
||
|
79 | 01:16:37 (23:57 min/km) | +48:35 |
2:51
2:51
|
(22) (22) |
2:30
5:21
|
(21) (21) |
1:42
7:03
|
(4) (9) |
3:25
10:28
|
(58) (24) |
42:58
53:26
|
(78) (76) |
3:44
57:10
|
(19) (76) |
7:26
1:04:36
|
(67) (76) |
2:09
1:06:45
|
(21) (76) |
2:52
1:09:37
|
(16) (76) |
4:28
1:14:05
|
(76) (76) |
1:30
1:15:35
|
(29) (76) |
0:51
1:16:26
|
(40) (76) |
0:11
1:16:37
|
(27)
(76)
|
Алиева Карина (1999) I Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
80 | 01:40:12 (31:19 min/km) | +1:12:10 |
3:53
3:53
|
(63) (63) |
4:20
8:13
|
(70) (65) |
3:50
12:03
|
(67) (60) |
9:48
21:51
|
(79) (74) |
46:54
1:08:45
|
(79) (79) |
6:16
1:15:01
|
(64) (78) |
8:05
1:23:06
|
(70) (77) |
3:49
1:26:55
|
(74) (77) |
4:06
1:31:01
|
(52) (77) |
4:37
1:35:38
|
(77) (77) |
1:34
1:37:12
|
(36) (77) |
2:49
1:40:01
|
(77) (77) |
0:11
1:40:12
|
(27)
(77)
|
Кондакова Алёна (2000) II СЮТур К-Чепецк |
||
|
81 | 01:55:24 (36:04 min/km) | +1:27:22 |
5:09
5:09
|
(72) (72) |
9:47
14:56
|
(77) (74) |
26:54
41:50
|
(80) (80) |
5:16
47:06
|
(67) (80) |
16:52
1:03:58
|
(72) (78) |
21:29
1:25:27
|
(79) (79) |
10:38
1:36:05
|
(78) (78) |
4:41
1:40:46
|
(76) (78) |
7:29
1:48:15
|
(73) (78) |
2:43
1:50:58
|
(68) (78) |
3:06
1:54:04
|
(75) (78) |
1:06
1:55:10
|
(70) (78) |
0:14
1:55:24
|
(71)
(78)
|
Романова Юлия (1999) I СЮТур К-Чепецк |
||
|
- | - |
3:19
3:19
|
(46) (46) |
3:43
7:02
|
(65) (53) |
3:25
10:27
|
(63) (51) |
5:20
15:47
|
(69) (56) |
39:32
55:19
|
(77) (77) |
5:30
1:00:49
|
(52) (77) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Булко Анна (2000) III Ювента |
|||
|
- | - |
3:43
3:43
|
(56) (56) |
13:05
16:48
|
(78) (78) |
3:31
20:19
|
(65) (76) |
2:54
23:13
|
(44) (75) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ефремова Екатерина (1999) III СДЮСШОР №14 Жигули |