Россия, Тульская область, Донской
Group
М14
Group
М14
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ФСО Тульской области
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 15 |
Distance length | 4.000 m |
Climb | 40 |
Virtually best result | 00:27:55 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 54) | leg tot 3 ( 38) | leg tot 4 ( 56) | leg tot 5 ( 49) | leg tot 6 ( 44) | leg tot 7 ( 41) | leg tot 8 ( 40) | leg tot 9 ( 52) | leg tot 10 ( 57) | leg tot 11 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:29:50 (7:28 min/km) | - |
2:16
2:16
|
(1) (1) |
1:37
3:53
|
(1) (1) |
4:58
8:51
|
(2) (1) |
2:06
10:57
|
(1) (1) |
2:34
13:31
|
(1) (1) |
6:35
20:06
|
(4) (1) |
1:30
21:36
|
(1) (1) |
2:07
23:43
|
(3) (1) |
3:54
27:37
|
(1) (1) |
1:21
28:58
|
(3) (1) |
0:38
29:36
|
(4) (1) |
0:14
29:50
|
(2)
(1)
|
Черных Михаил (2002) I Ориента-Опал |
||
|
2 | 00:31:00 (7:45 min/km) | +1:10 |
2:30
2:30
|
(4) (4) |
1:54
4:24
|
(4) (4) |
4:48
9:12
|
(1) (2) |
3:00
12:12
|
(3) (3) |
3:06
15:18
|
(4) (3) |
5:14
20:32
|
(1) (2) |
1:41
22:13
|
(4) (2) |
2:02
24:15
|
(1) (2) |
4:51
29:06
|
(4) (2) |
1:08
30:14
|
(1) (2) |
0:33
30:47
|
(1) (2) |
0:13
31:00
|
(1)
(2)
|
Ильченко Даниил (2002) II Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
3 | 00:31:53 (7:58 min/km) | +2:03 |
2:26
2:26
|
(2) (2) |
1:43
4:09
|
(2) (2) |
5:08
9:17
|
(3) (3) |
2:42
11:59
|
(2) (2) |
2:47
14:46
|
(2) (2) |
6:33
21:19
|
(3) (3) |
1:36
22:55
|
(3) (3) |
2:14
25:09
|
(4) (3) |
4:24
29:33
|
(2) (3) |
1:21
30:54
|
(3) (3) |
0:41
31:35
|
(6) (3) |
0:18
31:53
|
(7)
(3)
|
Бабьев Николай (2002) I Хорошево СШ№102 |
||
|
4 | 00:34:00 (8:30 min/km) | +4:10 |
2:32
2:32
|
(5) (5) |
2:32
5:04
|
(9) (5) |
5:39
10:43
|
(4) (4) |
3:36
14:19
|
(8) (4) |
2:56
17:15
|
(3) (4) |
5:45
23:00
|
(2) (4) |
1:34
24:34
|
(2) (4) |
2:06
26:40
|
(2) (4) |
5:04
31:44
|
(5) (4) |
1:24
33:08
|
(5) (4) |
0:36
33:44
|
(2) (4) |
0:16
34:00
|
(3)
(4)
|
Бородин Богдан (2001) I КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента |
||
|
5 | 00:46:07 (11:32 min/km) | +16:17 |
2:27
2:27
|
(3) (3) |
1:51
4:18
|
(3) (3) |
15:55
20:13
|
(12) (10) |
3:26
23:39
|
(6) (10) |
3:24
27:03
|
(6) (9) |
6:44
33:47
|
(5) (7) |
3:08
36:55
|
(6) (6) |
2:22
39:17
|
(5) (5) |
4:42
43:59
|
(3) (5) |
1:15
45:14
|
(2) (5) |
0:37
45:51
|
(3) (5) |
0:16
46:07
|
(3)
(5)
|
Бибиков Павел (2002) I О-Фрязино |
||
|
6 | 00:48:40 (12:10 min/km) | +18:50 |
3:39
3:39
|
(7) (7) |
2:02
5:41
|
(6) (7) |
12:39
18:20
|
(11) (9) |
3:21
21:41
|
(4) (9) |
3:21
25:02
|
(5) (7) |
10:08
35:10
|
(7) (8) |
1:58
37:08
|
(5) (7) |
2:41
39:49
|
(7) (6) |
6:11
46:00
|
(6) (6) |
1:41
47:41
|
(6) (6) |
0:42
48:23
|
(8) (6) |
0:17
48:40
|
(5)
(6)
|
Седов Павел (2001) IIю ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
||
|
7 | 00:50:44 (12:41 min/km) | +20:54 |
3:40
3:40
|
(8) (8) |
2:13
5:53
|
(7) (8) |
7:32
13:25
|
(5) (5) |
4:54
18:19
|
(13) (5) |
4:54
23:13
|
(8) (6) |
8:59
32:12
|
(6) (5) |
5:58
38:10
|
(12) (8) |
2:23
40:33
|
(6) (7) |
7:25
47:58
|
(7) (7) |
1:44
49:42
|
(7) (7) |
0:41
50:23
|
(6) (7) |
0:21
50:44
|
(11)
(7)
|
Александров Андрей (2002) IIю ДЮСШ-2 Шебекино |
||
|
8 | 00:57:13 (14:18 min/km) | +27:23 |
3:15
3:15
|
(6) (6) |
1:58
5:13
|
(5) (6) |
9:54
15:07
|
(7) (6) |
3:44
18:51
|
(10) (6) |
3:31
22:22
|
(7) (5) |
10:43
33:05
|
(9) (6) |
3:25
36:30
|
(9) (5) |
5:19
41:49
|
(13) (8) |
12:42
54:31
|
(13) (8) |
1:45
56:16
|
(8) (8) |
0:40
56:56
|
(5) (8) |
0:17
57:13
|
(5)
(8)
|
Логинов Максим (2002) Iю КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента |
||
|
9 | 01:04:29 (16:07 min/km) | +34:39 |
4:20
4:20
|
(10) (10) |
3:52
8:12
|
(11) (10) |
12:03
20:15
|
(10) (11) |
7:00
27:15
|
(14) (11) |
5:40
32:55
|
(11) (11) |
11:38
44:33
|
(11) (11) |
3:16
47:49
|
(8) (10) |
3:30
51:19
|
(10) (10) |
9:48
1:01:07
|
(9) (10) |
2:11
1:03:18
|
(11) (9) |
0:50
1:04:08
|
(12) (9) |
0:21
1:04:29
|
(11)
(9)
|
Лещенко Михаил (2002) IIIю Новогуровский |
||
|
10 | 01:04:56 (16:14 min/km) | +35:06 |
5:41
5:41
|
(12) (12) |
2:17
7:58
|
(8) (9) |
9:54
17:52
|
(7) (8) |
3:24
21:16
|
(5) (7) |
10:09
31:25
|
(13) (10) |
10:41
42:06
|
(8) (10) |
4:49
46:55
|
(11) (9) |
3:07
50:02
|
(8) (9) |
10:58
1:01:00
|
(11) (9) |
2:52
1:03:52
|
(12) (10) |
0:46
1:04:38
|
(9) (10) |
0:18
1:04:56
|
(7)
(10)
|
Ставцев Евгений (2002) IIIю ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
||
|
11 | 01:04:58 (16:15 min/km) | +35:08 |
10:39
10:39
|
(14) (14) |
2:36
13:15
|
(10) (14) |
10:43
23:58
|
(9) (12) |
3:30
27:28
|
(7) (12) |
6:41
34:09
|
(12) (12) |
11:31
45:40
|
(10) (12) |
3:38
49:18
|
(10) (11) |
3:09
52:27
|
(9) (11) |
9:30
1:01:57
|
(8) (11) |
1:55
1:03:52
|
(10) (10) |
0:47
1:04:39
|
(11) (11) |
0:19
1:04:58
|
(9)
(11)
|
Донцов Алексей (2001) IIIю Калуга |
||
|
12 | 01:30:08 (22:32 min/km) | +1:00:18 |
4:11
4:11
|
(9) (9) |
4:21
8:32
|
(12) (11) |
8:55
17:27
|
(6) (7) |
4:08
21:35
|
(11) (8) |
5:10
26:45
|
(9) (8) |
12:00
38:45
|
(12) (9) |
32:49
1:11:34
|
(13) (12) |
4:52
1:16:26
|
(11) (12) |
10:43
1:27:09
|
(10) (12) |
1:54
1:29:03
|
(9) (12) |
0:46
1:29:49
|
(9) (12) |
0:19
1:30:08
|
(9)
(12)
|
Коротков Николай (2002) IIю Ориента-Радуга |
||
|
13 | 02:26:03 (36:31 min/km) | +1:56:13 |
4:49
4:49
|
(11) (11) |
5:19
10:08
|
(14) (12) |
1:26:07
1:36:15
|
(14) (14) |
4:25
1:40:40
|
(12) (14) |
5:34
1:46:14
|
(10) (14) |
12:50
1:59:04
|
(13) (13) |
3:10
2:02:14
|
(7) (13) |
5:00
2:07:14
|
(12) (13) |
11:00
2:18:14
|
(12) (13) |
6:28
2:24:42
|
(13) (13) |
1:00
2:25:42
|
(13) (13) |
0:21
2:26:03
|
(11)
(13)
|
Переловский Матвей (2002) IIIю Новогуровский |
||
|
- | - |
6:15
6:15
|
(13) (13) |
4:46
11:01
|
(13) (13) |
40:22
51:23
|
(13) (13) |
3:38
55:01
|
(9) (13) |
12:45
1:07:46
|
(14) (13) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ермачков Владислав (2002) Азимут-Мытищи |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Абдыкадыров Акжол (2002) IIю O-Deaf |