Абрамов Сергей(1996) |
1 |
20 |
III |
|
Алипова Ксения(1994) |
7 |
7 |
I,КМС |
Томская обл.ТГУ |
Анисимова Анна(1988) |
20 |
1 |
КМС |
70_Томск, лично , г. Томск , Томск , Томск, лично |
Анищенко Роман(1986) |
70 |
1 |
I,КМС |
70_O-RENSA, Томск , O-RENSA , O-RENSA, Томск , O-RENSA, Томск , г. Томск , Орион, Томск , Томская область |
Астанина Марина(1994) |
2 |
12 |
III |
|
Астанина Марина(1995) |
5 |
13 |
I,III |
|
Бабынцева Виктория(1996) |
1 |
19 |
|
Томск, ТУСУР , ТУСУР г.Томск |
Батальцева Наталия(1993) |
46 |
1 |
I,б/р,КМС,МС |
70_O-RENSA, Томск , O-RENSA , O-RENSA, Томск , г. Томск , Томск , Томск, лично , Томская область |
Батальцева Наталья(1993) |
10 |
4 |
I,КМС |
Томская обл.ТГУ |
Бекшенев Артем(2007) |
92 |
1 |
I,II,б/р |
70_ДЮСШ-16, Томск , 70_Орион 67, Томск , 70_Томская обл. , 70_Томская область , ДЮСШ-16 , ДЮСШ-16, Томск , Орион , Орион 67 , Томск , Томск, ДЮСШ-16 , Томск, лично , Томская область |
Белоусов Сергей(1986) |
66 |
1 |
I,КМС,МС |
70_СК Орион, Томск , 70_Томск, лично , 70_Томская обл. , 70_Томская область , 74_Челябинская обл , СК Орион , ТГУ , Томск , Томск, лично , Томская область , Челябинск, лично |
Белоусова Вера(1963) |
63 |
1 |
I,КМС,МС |
70_ТГУ, Томск , ТГУ , ТГУ, Томск , Томск ТГУ , Томская обасть , Томская обл.ТГУ , Томская область , Томская область |
Богданов Дмитрий(1999) |
47 |
1 |
I,II,б/р,КМС |
70_ТПУ Томск , Казанские Колбасы , Томск, лично , Томская область , ТПУ , ТПУ Томск , ФГАОУ ВО НИ ТПУ |
Богомякова Татьяна(1993) |
1 |
30 |
I |
|
Болдырев Николай(2001) |
85 |
1 |
I,III,б/р,КМС |
70_ТПУ Томск , 70_ТПУ, Томск , Респ. Бурятия , Респ.Бурятия , Республика Бурятия , Селенгинский район , Томская обасть , Томская область , ТПУ , ТПУ, Томск |
Болтовская Ангелина(1997) |
11 |
6 |
I |
ТГУ , Томск, лично , Томская область |
Борисов Николай(1989) |
6 |
7 |
I,б/р |
NL Sport , Томск |
Борщов Валентин(1994) |
0 |
- |
II |
|
Брагина Галина(1986) |
8 |
4 |
МС |
г. Томск , Томск , ТПУ |
Бычкова Елизавета(1995) |
30 |
2 |
I,КМС |
Блинчик , БУДО"СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС" , Лично , лично Москва , Москва ВАО, лично , Москва, лично , Томская обл.ШВСМ |
Ващенко Валерия(1999) |
52 |
1 |
I,II |
70_ТПУ Томск , г. Биробиджан , ЕАО , ЕАО,г. Биробиджан , Евр. автоном. обл. , Еврейская авт.обл. , Еврейская автон.обл. , Еврейская АО , Томская область , ТПУ , ЦДТг.Биробиджан |
Веселов Владимир(1953) |
8 |
1 |
I,МС |
Томск, лично , Томская область |
Веселова Марина(1962) |
23 |
1 |
I,б/р,КМС |
70_Томская обл., лич , Томск, лично , Томская обл., лич , Томская обл., лично , Томская область , ТПУ , ТПУ, Томск |
Ветров Иван(1995) |
0 |
- |
|
Томск, ТУСУР |
Волкова Александра(1993) |
116 |
1 |
II,КМС |
70_Томская обл. , 70_ТПУ, Томск , АЗВС-КГПУ , Красноярский край , Томск, лично , Томск, ТПУ , Томская область , ТПУ , ТПУ, Томск |
Воронко Евгений(1992) |
6 |
28 |
I,II |
Томск ТУСУР |
Гаврилов Никита(1996) |
1 |
18 |
III |
|
Глухов Даниил |
3 |
10 |
КМС |
ТПУ, Томск |
Глухов Даниил(2001) |
46 |
1 |
б/р,КМС |
70_ТПУ, Томск , Кемеровская обл. , Орион, Томск , Томск, ТПУ , Томская область , ТПУ , ТПУ, Томск , ФГАОУ ВО НИ ТПУ |
Гончар Татьяна(1997) |
12 |
7 |
I,IIIю |
Респ.Бурятия-2 , Томская обл. (ТПУ) |
Гордеева Анастасия(1988) |
12 |
3 |
КМС,МС |
г. Томск , Томская область |
Горн Алексей(1990) |
38 |
1 |
II,КМС,МС |
Блинчик , г. Томск , Лично , Томск , Томск ТУСУР , ТУСУР |
Гридасов Александр(1983) |
3 |
11 |
I |
Томская область |
Гуйо Лилия |
1 |
21 |
|
|
Гуйо Лилия (2001) |
72 |
1 |
КМС,МС |
70_СК Орион, Томск , 70_Томская обл. , НИ ТГУ , ТГУ , Томск , Томск, лично , Томск, ТГУ , Томск, ТГУ , Томская область , ТПУ+ТГУ , ТПУ+ТГУ , ФГАОУ ВО НИ ТГУ |
Давыдкин Андрей(2002) |
50 |
1 |
I,II,б/р,КМС |
70_ТГУ, Томск , г. Горно-Алтайск , Респ. Алтай , Республика Алтай , ТГУ , Томская область |
Доброва Лидия(1985) |
10 |
18 |
I |
Томская обл. (ТПУ) |
Долганова Галина(1986) |
58 |
1 |
КМС,МС |
70_КСО 'Томь', Томск , КСО 'Томь' , КСО 'Томь', Томск , Лично , Томск , Томская область , ТПУ |
Дохтуров Всеволод(1962) |
52 |
1 |
I,КМС |
70_П. Зональный, Том , Tomsk , Лично , П. Зональный , п. Зональный, Том , ТОМ Томск-НИИПП , Томск , Томск НИИПП , Томск-НИИПП , Томская область , Трион |
Дохтурова Елена(1989) |
10 |
5 |
КМС |
г. Томск , Томск , Томская область |
Дюкарев Николай(1996) |
1 |
17 |
III |
Томск ТГУ |
Ерахтин Игорь(1994) |
44 |
1 |
I,II,б/р,МС |
70_Томск, лично , Томск , Томск, лично , Томск, ТПУ , Томская обл. (ТПУ) , Томская область |
Жармухамбетов Ренат(1991) |
3 |
37 |
КМС |
|
Загородникова Дарья(1995) |
77 |
1 |
КМС,МС |
70_ТГУ, Томск , 70_Томская обл. , 70_Томская область , ТГУ , ТГУ, Томск , Томск , Томск, ТГУ , Томск, ТГУ , Томская область |
Зарецкая Анастасия(1994) |
14 |
3 |
КМС,МС |
Томская обл.ШВСМ , Томская область , ТУСУР г.Томск |
Зарецкий Иван(1992) |
8 |
13 |
I,б/р |
г. Томск , Томск, лично |
Зенкова Дарья(1991) |
7 |
6 |
II,КМС |
Томская обл.ТГУ |
Зенкова Полина(1990) |
9 |
2 |
I,КМС |
Томск, лично , Томская обл.ТГУ |
Зуза Даниил(1996) |
3 |
11 |
II,III |
|
Иволина Светлана(1995) |
59 |
1 |
I,КМС |
70_ТУСУР, Томск , Томск, лично , Томск, ТУСУР , Томская область , ТУСУР , ТУСУР г.Томск , ТУСУР, Томск |
Ильина Олеся(1997) |
3 |
10 |
I |
Томская область |
Ипатов Павел(1987) |
5 |
10 |
КМС |
Томская область |
Картавцев Константин(1987) |
60 |
1 |
МС |
70_ТУСУР, Томск , Томск, ТУСУР , Томская область , ТУСУР , ТУСУР, Томск |
Каряка Яна(2005) |
67 |
1 |
I,II,III,Iю,КМС |
70_Орион 67, Томск , 70_ТГУ, Томск , 70_Томская обл. , ДДЮ КЕДР , Орион 67 , Орион 67, Томск , ТГУ , Томск, лично , Томская область , ФГАОУ ВО НИ ТГУ , ФГАОУ ВО НИ ТГУ |
Каширин Анатолий(1950) |
15 |
2 |
I,МС |
Томск, ТПУ , Томская обл. (ТПУ) , Томская область |
Каширин Владислав(1985) |
42 |
1 |
б/р,КМС,МС |
70_АО Томская генера , 70_ТПУ, Томск , АО Томская генера , АО Томская генерация , г. Томск , СибГМУ г.Томск , Томск , Томская область |
Каширина Ирина(1963) |
10 |
2 |
КМС,МС |
CибГМУ , Томск, СибГМУ , Томская область |
Каширина Татьяна(1990) |
54 |
1 |
МС |
70_АО Томская генера , 70_АО Томская генерация, Томск , АО Томская генера , АО Томская генерация , Томск |
Кириллова Ирина(1995) |
2 |
9 |
I |
|
Колесникова Ирина(1991) |
16 |
5 |
КМС |
Кемеровская обл. , Лично , лично Москва , Томская обл.ШВСМ |
Конев Александр(2000) |
39 |
3 |
I,II,б/р,КМС |
70_Томск, лично , Kuzya team , Kuzya team , г. Томск , Томск, лично , Томск_лично , Томская область |
Коновалов Святослав(2006) |
5 |
9 |
IIю,Iю |
г. Томск , Томская область |
Кочетова Алена(1995) |
19 |
5 |
I,III,КМС |
Томская область |
Кочетова Алена(1996) |
2 |
10 |
III |
Томск ТГУ |
Кошелев Лион(2002) |
5 |
5 |
I,II |
ДЮСШ-16 , Томская область |
Крашкевич Анастасия(1991) |
4 |
14 |
I |
|
Кривогорницын Игорь(2000) |
51 |
5 |
I,II,КМС |
CибГМУ , CибГМУ, Томск , Респ. Бурятия , Респ.Бурятия , Республика Бурятия , СибГМУ , Томская обасть , Томская область , Томская область |
Криков Матвей(2004) |
6 |
8 |
II,Iю |
Томская область |
Крупянко Антон(1996) |
0 |
- |
|
Томск, ТУСУР |
Кузьмин Дмитрий(1991) |
44 |
2 |
б/р,КМС,МС |
70_Томск, лично , г. Томск , Томск, лично , Томская область |
Кузьмин Семен(1985) |
92 |
1 |
I,КМС,МС |
70_O-RENSA, Томск , O-RENSA , O-RENSA, Томск , г. Томск , СФО , Томск , Томск, лично , Томская область |
Куликова Дарья(1997) |
10 |
1 |
II,КМС |
г.Новокузнецк"ОРИОН" , Кемер. обл."Орион" , Новокузнецк, Орион |
Кустов Артем(1995) |
1 |
10 |
КМС |
|
Левашов Илья(2003) |
35 |
1 |
I,б/р |
70_Томская обл. , г. Томск , Томская область , ТПУ |
Ливанова Алеся(1993) |
1 |
32 |
КМС |
|
Лилия Гуйо(2001) |
14 |
4 |
КМС |
70_Томская обл. , ТГУ, Томск , Томская область |
Лукьянов Александр(1991) |
3 |
2 |
б/р |
Россия, лично |
Лукьянов Андрей(1998) |
4 |
25 |
IIю,Iю |
|
Лукьянова Евгения(1982) |
8 |
2 |
КМС,МС |
г.Томск , Малахит , Москва Малахит |
Майбах Андрей(1996) |
28 |
1 |
I,КМС,МС |
г. Томск , ТГУ , Томская область |
Мандрик Илья(2006) |
51 |
1 |
I,IIIю,Iю |
70_ДЮСШ-16, Томск , ДЮСШ-16 , ДЮСШ-16, Томск , МАУ ДО СШ16 , МАУ ДО СШ16 , МАУ ДО СШ16 , МАУ ДО СШ16 , Томская область |
Миннуллин Ринат(1991) |
11 |
1 |
МС |
ДЮСШ-16_Миннуллин , Томская обл , Томская область |
Михайлов Денис(1997) |
3 |
15 |
I |
Томская область |
Михальчук Анна(2005) |
29 |
1 |
II,III,IIю,Iю |
70_Орион 67, Томск , Орион 67 , Орион 67, Томск , Томская область |
Моисеенко Елизавета(1994) |
120 |
1 |
II,КМС,МС |
70_СК Орион, Томск , 70_ТГУ, Томск , 70_Томская обл. , ORION67 , АЗВС-"Политехник" , Красноярский край , Омская обл. , Орион 67 , СК Орион , СФУ Красноярск , ТГУ , ТГУ, Томск , Томск, лично , Томская область , ТУСУР |
Мордовина Татьяна(1990) |
11 |
4 |
КМС,МС |
г. Томск |
Мордовина Татьяна(1991) |
4 |
7 |
I |
|
Морозов Владислав(2005) |
4 |
2 |
II,Iю |
Орион 67 |
Мотькин Семен(1986) |
4 |
8 |
КМС |
Seryy Tomsk |
Мотькин Сергей(1957) |
36 |
1 |
I,КМС,МС |
Seryy sykling team , Seryy Tomsk , Томск, лично , Томск, ТУСУР , Томская область |
Мошенко Мария(2005) |
11 |
2 |
II,III,IIIю,IIю |
70_Томская обл. , Группа Гепард , Томск, лично , Томская область |
Муковкин Дмитрий(1995) |
3 |
14 |
II |
|
Никонова Ольга(1994) |
11 |
3 |
КМС |
Алтайский край , Артрит Артроз Остеохондроз , Барнаул, лично |
Никулин Максим(2000) |
21 |
10 |
I,II |
Томская область |
Новиков Евгений(1978) |
42 |
1 |
МС |
O-RENSA , O-RENSA, Томск , г. Томск , г. Томск, ТПУ , Лично , Томск , Томская область , ТПУ |
Новикова Юлия(2002) |
12 |
2 |
II,IIIю |
г. Томск , Лично , Томск |
Орлова Елена(1997) |
7 |
4 |
I,II,КМС |
Республика Алтай , Томская область |
Останин Роман(2003) |
77 |
1 |
I,II,КМС |
70_ТГУ, Томск , НИ ТГУ , НИ ТГУ, Томск , ТГУ , ТГУ, Томск , Томск, ТГУ , Томская область , ФГАОУ ВО НИ ТГУ |
Панкратов Алексей(1983) |
21 |
2 |
б/р,МС |
70_ТПУ, Томск , Томская область , ТПУ , ТПУ, Томск |
Панькова Ульяна(1998) |
20 |
3 |
I,II,III,КМС |
г.Белово Кемер.обл , Кемеровская обл. , Новосибирская обл. , Томская область |
Параев Максим(1994) |
3 |
10 |
I,II |
Томская обл. (ТПУ) |
Перминов Петр(1996) |
4 |
19 |
II |
|
Петериков Яков(2001) |
79 |
1 |
I,КМС |
70_ТГУ, Томск , 70_Томская область , Peterya team , НИ ТГУ , НИ ТГУ, Томск , ТГУ , ТГУ, Томск , Томск, ТГУ , Томская область , ФГАОУ ВО НИ ТГУ |
Петров Артём(1988) |
10 |
5 |
I,б/р,КМС |
Томск, лично , ТУСУР |
Погонин Олег(1996) |
0 |
- |
|
|
Подгородецкий Дмитрий(1993) |
3 |
38 |
I,II |
ТУСУР г.Томск |
Подгородецкий Роман(1998) |
4 |
13 |
I |
Томская область |
Поздеев Тимофей(1988) |
55 |
1 |
КМС,МС |
Молодой и Старый , Молодой и Старый , Молодой и Старый , Томская область , ТУСУР , ТУСУР, Томск |
Поздышева Надежда(1980) |
9 |
1 |
МС |
г. Томск , Томская область |
Попов Дмитрий(1991) |
6 |
34 |
КМС,МС |
Томская обл.ШВСМ |
Равцова Светлана(1995) |
9 |
2 |
I,б/р,КМС |
г.Белово Кемер.обл , Сибтрейл |
Раздабудько Инна(1978) |
3 |
5 |
|
|
Румянцева Юлия(1991) |
27 |
1 |
МС |
ГО Электросталь , НИ ТПУ , Стальцы , СФО , Томск, лично , Томская обл.ШВСМ , Томская область |
Свистич Наталья(1998) |
6 |
10 |
I,III |
Томская область |
Селевёрстов Алексей(2002) |
3 |
17 |
|
|
Семеняк Кристина(1994) |
0 |
- |
II |
|
Сидоров Владимир(1972) |
62 |
1 |
I,КМС,МС |
70_ТПУ, Томск , Томск , Томск, лично , Томск, ТГУ , Томск, ТПУ , Томская область , ТПУ , ТПУ, Томск |
Сидоров Юрий(1940) |
5 |
9 |
МС |
Томск, ТУСУР |
Склюев Андрей(1998) |
61 |
2 |
II,КМС,МС |
70_Томская обл. , 70_ТПУ Томск , Москва ЮЗАО, лично , Томская область , ТПУ |
Смердова Ольга(1990) |
3 |
10 |
I |
|
Смирнов Виталий(1996) |
8 |
11 |
I |
Томская область , ТУСУР , ТУСУР, Томск , ТУСУР, Томск |
Смирнов Виталий(1998) |
6 |
9 |
I |
ТУСУР |
Смирнов Серафим(1945) |
42 |
1 |
I |
70_Томск, лично , Томск , Томск, лично , Томск, ТУСУР , Томская область |
Спиридонова Ирина(1999) |
14 |
5 |
I,II |
70_ТПУ Томск , Томская область , ТПУ |
Старожилов Иван(1996) |
29 |
1 |
I,II |
Карагандинская обл., лично , Томск, лично , Томская область , ТУСУР , ТУСУР, Томск , ТУСУР, Томск |
Тайтаков Сергей(1996) |
2 |
11 |
II |
|
Теущаков Иоанн(2001) |
4 |
49 |
III |
|
Турубаров Александр(1988) |
28 |
4 |
I |
г. Томск , Новосибирская обл. , Новосибирская область , Советский район , Томск, лично |
Ушаков Иван(1994) |
2 |
13 |
II |
|
Федан Дмитрий(1993) |
3 |
38 |
II |
|
Федоренко Максим(1994) |
34 |
3 |
II,КМС |
Томск, лично , Томская обл.ТГУ , Томская область |
Федотов Николай(1959) |
52 |
1 |
I,III,б/р |
70_Томск, лично , 70_ТУСУР, Томск , г. Томск , Томск, лично , Томск, ТУСУР , Томская область , ТУСУР |
Федотова Софья(2002) |
76 |
1 |
II,III,IIIю,КМС,МС |
70_ТГУ, Томск , г. Томск , НИ ТГУ , ТГУ , ТГУ, Томск , Томск , Томск, ТГУ , Томская область , ФГАОУ ВО НИ ТГУ , ФГАОУ ВО НИ ТГУ |
Филин Максим(1998) |
44 |
2 |
II,КМС |
70_ТУСУР, Томск , Кемерово , Кемерово, лично , Томская область , ТУСУР , ТУСУР, Томск |
Фоминых Антон(2002) |
93 |
1 |
I,КМС |
70_ТГУ, Томск , 70_Томская область , Кемеровская обл. , Молодой и Старый , Молодой и Старый , Молодой и Старый , НИ ТГУ , СК Орион , ТГУ , ТГУ, Томск , Томск, ТГУ , Томская область , ФГАОУ ВО НИ ТГУ |
Хлебников Николай(1978) |
2 |
46 |
КМС |
|
Хоменко Даниил(2000) |
94 |
1 |
I,III,б/р,КМС |
70_Томск, лично , 70_ТПУ Томск , 70_ТПУ, Томск , Kuzya team , г. Томск , Томск , Томск, лично , Томск, ТПУ , Томская область , ТПУ , ТПУ Томск , ФГАОУ ВО НИ ТПУ |
Шаропин Константин(1972) |
23 |
2 |
|
Лично , Москва , лично , Москва ЗАО, лично , Москва, лично , Москва,лично , Шарики , Шарики, Москва ЗА |
Шелестов Никита(1997) |
51 |
2 |
I,II,III,б/р,КМС |
Кемеровская обл. , Кемеровская область , НИ ТГУ , ОЦДЮТЭ г.Кемерово , ТГУ , Томск, лично , Томская область |
Шиловский Никита(1996) |
2 |
10 |
I,II,III |
Томск, лично , Томская область |
Шиляев Вадим(2002) |
10 |
9 |
I,II,III |
г. Томск , Томская область |
Шипенок Андрей(2003) |
5 |
4 |
I,IIю |
г. Томск , Лично , Томская область |
Юринова Юлия(1991) |
6 |
15 |
I |
|
Яков Петериков(2001) |
6 |
8 |
КМС |
ТГУ, Томск , Томская область |