Численность 515

    Перетащите фотки сюда

    Обзор
      Имя(год рождения) Успешных участий Наивысшая позиция Разряды Участие за другие Клубы
      Авдеев Богдан(2001) 45 1 I,КМС,МС г. Гурьевск , Гурьевский МО , Гурьевский р-н , Кемеровская обл , Кемеровская обл. , Кемеровская область
      Авербах Виктор(1964) 4 4 I Курагино ДЮСШ
      Аверкин Павел(2000) 154 0 I,II,III,КМС,МС "Спринт"Хаб.район , 27_Хабаровский край , 27_Хабаровский край, , 27_ХКСШОР (Спринт), , КГАУ ХКСШОР , КГБОУ ХКЦРТДиЮ , СКО Спринт , Хаб.район,СПРИНТ , Хабар.край"Спринт" , Хабаровский край , Хабаровский край, Ха , Хабаровский край     , ХКСШОР (Спринт),
      Агафонов Алексей(1997) 47 1 I,КМС 24_Красноярский край , г.Минусинск , г.Минусинск "ОРИЕНТ" , г.Минусинск Ориент , Минусинск, СШОР , СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина
      Агафонов Иван(2001) 5 10 I г.Минусинск "ОРИЕНТ"
      Агеев Артем(2007) 2 14 III
      Агеенко Владислав 2 9
      Агеенко Владислав(2001) 64 2 I,II,КМС,МС 24_Красноярский край , 24_СФУ Красноярск , СДЮСШОР "ОЛИМП" , ФГАОУ ВО «Сибирский федеральный университет» , ФГАОУ ВО СФУ
      Адольф Евгения(1993) 16 2 I,КМС АЗВС-КГПУ , Красноярск КГПУ-АЗВ , Красноярский кр , КРК Красноярск КГПУ-
      Акинин Александр(2005) 81 1 I,II,III,КМС 24_Красноярский край , 24_СШОР 'ОЛИМП' г.ЗЕ , Красноярский крaй , СДЮСШОР "ОЛИМП"
      Акинин Александр Евгеньевич(2005) 1 3 КМС
      Александр Gps Злобин(1996) 1 2 МС
      Александр Акинин(2005) 16 2 КМС 24_Красноярский край
      Александр Злобин(1996) 15 1 МС 24_Красноярский край
      Александр Огородов(2003) 3 1 КМС
      Александра Лябзина(2000) 3 11 МС
      Александров Владимир(1990) 91 2 КМС,МС 75_Забайкальский кр , 75_Забайкальский кра , 75_Забайкальский край , 75_Забайкальский край, Чита , _Чита АВ , АЗВС-КГПУ , Забайкальский кр. , Забайкальский край , Забайкальский край, , Забайкальский край   , Красноярск КГПУ , Красноярский кр , КРК Красноярск КГПУ- , ЧИТА
      Алексей Агафонов(1997) 3 6 КМС
      Алина Кузина(2006) 16 5 I,КМС 24_Красноярский край
      Альшевский Егор(2001) 22 2 I,КМС г.Зеленогорск , СДЮСШОР "ОЛИМП"
      Анастасия Муратшина(2008) 17 2 I,II 24_Красноярский край
      Ангелина Гаффарова(2001) 1 32 КМС
      Андрюхин Владислав(2006) 12 2 1р,I,II Канск , СШОР им.Стольникова В.И
      Андрющенко Александр(2004) 2 38 IIIю
      Анна Арамян(2005) 0 - III
      Анна Лиштаева(2003) 15 3 КМС 24_Красноярский край
      Анна Михайлова(2001) 3 7 КМС
      Антонова Ирина(1987) 26 5 1р,I,II,КМС 24_СК Ориен-Драйв, Красноярск , Москва ЮВАО, лично , Ориен-драйв , Республика Хакасия , Республика Хакасия   , СК 'Ориен-Драйв'
      Анциферова Анастасия(1998) 40 1 КМС,МС СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков , СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков, Тю , Тюменская обл , Тюменская обл. , Тюменская область
      Арамян Анна(2005) 8 3 I,III 24_АЗВС Красноярск, , АЗВС Красноярск, , Березовская ДЮСШ
      Арзамасов Денис(1994) 14 18 I АЗВС-КГПУ , КГПУ им ВП Астафьева , Красноярск КГПУ-АЗВ
      Артем Букин(2005) 4 5 I
      Артем Киселев(2010) 1 25
      Артем Фельк(2006) 1 28 I
      Афанасьев Никита(2002) 8 7 I,III,IIIю г.Лесосибирск ДЮСШ№1
      Багнюк Иван(2000) 12 7 I,III Березовская ДЮСШ
      Балагуров Вячеслав(1994) 86 1 I,КМС,МС 75_Забайкальский кра , АЗВС КГПУ , АЗВС-КГПУ , Забайкальский край , Забайкальский край   , КГПУ им ВП Астафьева , Красноярск КГПУ , Красноярск КГПУ-АЗВ , Красноярский кр , КРК Красноярск КГПУ- , НГУ , Новосибирская обл. , Новосибирская область , ЧИТА
      Балыбердина Виктория(2003) 6 5 I
      Баранова Анастасия(2005) 11 6 II,III СШОР 'Олимп'
      Барчуков Владимир(1984) 37 1 ЗМС,МСМК
      Баталов Сергей(2009) 5 27
      Батура Николай(1982) 12 1 б/р,КМС,МС Красноярский крaй , Ориен-драйв , СК 'Ориен-Драйв' , СШОР 'СИБИРЯК' , ФСК "Веста"Кедровый
      Батура Павел(2007) 7 7 1ю,2р,II СШОР "СИБИРЯК" , СШОР 'СИБИРЯК'
      Белая Софья(1997) 33 3 I,КМС г.Минусинск "ОРИЕНТ"
      Белов Андрей(1992) 14 3 КМС,МС г. Омск , Омская область
      Белясова Екатерина(2001) 27 1 1р,2р,I,II АЗВС Красноярск
      Бескровный Владимир(1961) 86 1 1р,2р,I,II СК 'Ориен-Драйв', Красноярск , 24-Бескровный Владимир , 24_Красноярский край , 24_Ориен-Драйв, Красноярск , 24_СК 'Ориен-Драйв', , 24_СК Ориен-Драйв, Красноярск , O-Drive , _Красноярск , _СК Ориен-Драйв, Красноярск , Лично , Ориен-драйв , СК 'Ориен-Драйв' , СК 'Ориен-Драйв', , СК Ориен-Драйв
      Бобришова Вероника(1992) 38 0 МС 27_Ильинка, Хабаровс , 27_ЦСКА, Хабаровский , СК Ильинка, Хабар , Хабаровский край , Хабаровский край     , ЦСКА, Хабаровский р-
      Бобров Сергей(1954) 46 1 1р,I,КМС 24_СК 'Ориен-Драйв', , _Красноярск , Красноярск , Красноярский крaй , Ориен-драйв , СК 'Ориен-Драйв' , СК 'Ориен-Драйв',
      Богатырев Илья(2003) 14 6 I,III
      Богдан Широглазов(2008) 2 6 I
      Богданова Софья(1999) 17 1 КМС АЗВС Красноярск
      Болгов Александр(2004) 27 2 1р,I,II МАУ СШОР 'Сибиряк' , СШОР "СИБИРЯК" , СШОР 'СИБИРЯК'
      Борисов Алексей(1980) 38 2 2р,I,КМС,МС Алтушино , Иланский р-н , Ковров 1 , Ковров Вымпел , Ковров МУСК Вымпел , Ковров СК Вымпел , Ковров, New Азимут , Ковровский р-н, личн , Лично , лично Ковров , Олтушево , Поволжье СПОРТ , Поволжье СПОРТ, Н , район Ковров , СШОР им.Стольникова В.И
      Борисов Даниил(2006) 27 1 1р,I,II 24_Красноярский край , Канск , СШОР им.Стольникова В.И
      Борисова Инна (1980) 0 - I
      Брюханова Анна(1999) 2 26
      Брючко Ульяна(2005) 119 1 1р,I,II,КМС .сСПб , 78_Санкт-Петербург , 78_СПб, Грошева , 78_СШОР 'Экран' (ГЕН, ГЛВ) , 78_СШОР Экран (ГЕН, ГЛВ) , г. Санкт-Петербург , г.Санкт-Петербург , Город Санкт-Петербург , Ленинградская обл. , лично Красноярск , Санкт-Петербург , СДЮСШОР 'Экран' , СДЮСШОР Экран СПб , СШОР 'Экран' (ГЕН, Г , СШОР Экран , СШОР Экран (ГЕН,ГЛВ) , СШОР Экран СПб
      Букин Артем(2005) 47 1 1р,I 24_Красноярский край , Красноярский край    , СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина
      Бурнашева Полина(2004) 19 3 I,III,IIю,Iю 'Вегмас', Владивосто , 25_'Вегмас', Владиво , Вегмас , Приморский край
      Былина Елизавета(1996) 76 1 I,КМС,МС Алтайский край
      Валерия Каменева(2006) 17 4 I,КМС 24_Красноярский край
      Валерия Шнайдер(2005) 9 8 КМС 24_Красноярский край
      Василенко Илья(1997) 71 0 I,КМС,МС 27_Лидер, Хабаровск , ДЮСШ Лидер,г.Хабаров , ДЮСШ Лидер,Южный , Лидер, Хабаровск , МБУ СШ "Лидер" , МБУ СШ "Лидер"3 , Хабаровский край , Хабаровский край, Ха , Хабаровский край     , ЦР ЛВС "Лидер" г.Хб. , ЦРЛВС Лидер"Южный" , Южный Лидер
      Васильев Слава(2008) 0 - Приморский край
      Ведерникова Светлана(1957) 60 2 1р,I,б/р Ориен-Драйв, Красноярск , 24_Красноярск , 24_Ориен-Драйв, Красноярск , 24_СК 'Ориен-Драйв', , 24_СК Ориен-Драйв, Красноярск , _СК Ориен-Драйв, Красноярск , Ориен-драйв , СК 'Ориен-Драйв' , СК Ориен-Драйв
      Величко Глеб(2005) 59 1 I,II,IIIю,КМС 24_Красноярский край , 24_СШОР 'Сибиряк', Красноярск , СШОР 'СИБИРЯК'
      Величко Глеб Михайлович(2005) 1 16 КМС
      Величко Никита(2003) 7 9 I,IIIю
      Величко Семен(2009) 6 1 3р,II,IIIю 24_СШОР 'Сибиряк', Красноярск , СШОР 'СИБИРЯК'
      Вербин Роман(1999) 3 28 II
      Веселов Кирилл(1983) 35 1 ЗМС,МСМК АЗВС-"Политехник"
      Виктор Ширнин(1973) 3 10 МС
      Виктория Балыбердина(2003) 2 15 I
      Виктория Рыськова(2006) 4 15 I,II
      Виктория Слепко(2003) 2 7 КМС 24_Красноярский край
      Виктория Чижикова(2007) 9 3 I 24_Красноярский край
      Влавацкий Александр(2007) 2 14 II
      Владимир Закиров(2009) 7 5 I,III,Iю
      Владислав Агеенко(2001) 15 6 МС 24_Красноярский край
      Владислав Андрюхин(2006) 1 38 II
      Владислав Жуковец(2007) 5 1 I
      Владислава Власова(2011) 3 4
      Власов Алексей(2006) 11 14 II,III Красноярский крaй
      Власов Денис (1980) 3 12 Сапсан o-team
      Власова Владислава(2011) 24 1 1ю,Iю Сапсан o-team , СШ-1 Железногорск
      Власова Юлия (1979) 4 9 Сапсан o-team
      Власова Ярослава(2005) 19 2 1р,I,III,Iю 24_Красноярский край , Сапсан o-team
      Войтенко Виктория(2001) 18 1 I,Iю г.Канск
      Войтенко Ольга(1999) 11 2 I,II г.Канск
      Волкова Александра(1993) 85 1 II,КМС 70_Томская обл. , 70_ТПУ, Томск , АЗВС-КГПУ , Томская обл. , Томская область , ТПУ , ТПУ, Томск
      Выборнова Анна(1992) 90 0 МС 27_ЦСКА, Хабаровск , Приморский край , ТОГУ Хабаровск , Хабаровск ТОГУ , Хабаровский кр, ЦСКА , Хабаровский кр. ЦСК , Хабаровский край , Хабаровский край, ли , Хабаровский край, Ха , Хабаровский край     , ЦСКА, Хабаровский р-
      Вяткина Марина 3 2
      Вяткина Марина(1999) 100 1 I,КМС,МС,МСМК 24_Красноярский край , 24_СФУ Красноярск , 45_ДЮСШ№4 Вяткина , ДЮСШ №5, Курган , КРГ ДЮСШ №5 Курган , Курган , Курганская обл , Курганская обл. , Курганская область , ФГАОУ ВО «Сибирский федеральный университет» , ФГАОУ ВО СФУ
      Вячеслав Ширнин(2000) 3 4 КМС
      Гаврилов Григорий(2002) 33 1 1р,I,II,IIю 24_Красноярский край , г.Минусинск "ОРИЕНТ" , Красноярский край    , Минусинск, СШОР , СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина
      Гаффарова Ангелина(2001) 31 3 I,II,КМС
      Герман Gps Сазыкин(2000) 1 10 МС
      Герман Сазыкин(2000) 14 2 МС 24_Красноярский край
      Глеб Величко(2005) 15 1 КМС 24_Красноярский край
      Говорин Сергей(2001) 4 18 IIю ДЮСШ г.Сосновоборск
      Горбачев Александр(2002) 14 6 I,III,IIIю г.Лесосибирск ДЮСШ№1
      Григоркевич Александр(2002) 5 16 II,III
      Григорьев Андрей(1984) 68 1 ЗМС,КМС,МСМК 24_Красноярск STIK, , АЗВС - 'Политехник' , АЗВС-"Политехник"
      Григорьев Константин(1987) 15 8 КМС 24_Красноярск, лично , Triatleta , г. Севастополь , Красноярск, лично , Лично
      Григорьев Сергей(2014) 6 1 б/р
      Губенина Диана(2004) 4 4 II
      Даниил Борисов(2006) 4 16 I 24_Красноярский край
      Данил Попов(2004) 2 7 КМС
      Данилкин Сергей(1998) 11 12 1р,I,II Березовская ДЮСШ , Березовский р-н, лич
      Данилова Наталья(1998) 6 1 I,II,КМС АЗВС-КГПУ , ТСК "УРАГУС"
      Данилюк Никита(2000) 40 0 I,II,III,КМС "Спринт"Хаб.район , КГАУ ХКСШОР , СКО Спринт , Хаб.район,СПРИНТ , Хабар.край"Спринт" , Хабаровский край , Хабаровский край, Ха , Хабаровский район , Хабаровский район (
      Дансарунова Дарья(1998) 111 0 III,КМС,МС 24_АЗВС Красноярск, , 24_КГПУ им В.П.Астаф , 24_КГПУ Красноярск , 24_Красноярский край , _АЗВС Красноярск , АЗВС Красноярск , АЗВС Красноярск, , КГАУ, Красноярск , КГПУ им В.П.Астафьев , Красноярск АЗВС , Красноярский край    , Мечта
      Дарья Gps Шупикова(1998) 1 3 МС
      Дарья Дансарунова(1998) 3 6 МС
      Дарья Кузьминых(1999) 9 2 МС 24_Красноярский край
      Дарья Плясовская(2002) 1 22 I,КМС
      Дарья Шупикова(1998) 14 1 МС 24_Красноярский край
      Двирный Никита(2006) 29 1 1р,I,III 24_Красноярский край , МБУ СШ №1 г.Железногорск , Сапсан o-team
      Девяшина Нина(2002) 42 1 I,III,КМС г.Минусинск "ОРИЕНТ" , Красноярский край    , Минусинск, СШОР , СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина
      Денис Власов(1980) 0 -
      Денис Ишков(1992) 1 20 I
      Денис Чумичев(2006) 7 3 I 24_Красноярский край
      Денис Шаповалов(2002) 8 6 КМС 24_Красноярский край
      Дмитрий Дюбин(2007) 12 1 I,II 24_Красноярский край
      Дмитрий Кислицын(2000) 3 5 КМС
      Дмитрий Таразеев(2001) 3 13 I,КМС
      Долгов Матвей(2002) 26 1 1р,I,III,КМС г.Минусинск "ОРИЕНТ" , Красноярский край    , Минусинск, СШОР , СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина
      Дунина Татьяна(1999) 13 1 II,КМС г.Канск
      Дурнов Александр(1993) 29 5 I,КМС,МС АЗВС-"Политехник" , г. Хабаровск , Красноярск , Красноярск, лично , Лично , СФУ Красноярск , Хабаровский край
      Дырин Антон(2006) 5 5 3р,I Березовская ДЮСШ
      Дюбин Валентин(1967) 13 2 КМС,МС г.Железногорск , Кедровый , Красноярский край, л
      Дюбин Дмитрий(2007) 49 1 1р,I,Iю 24_Красноярский край , 24_СШОР 'Сибиряк', Красноярск , АЗВС Красноярск, , Красноярский крaй , Красноярский край, л , СШОР 'СИБИРЯК'
      Дюбина Елизавета(2009) 6 1 Красноярский край, л
      Евсюнина Ольга(2000) 48 3 I,КМС 24_Красноярский край , АЗВС Красноярск , Красноярск АЗВС , Красноярский край    , Респ. Бурятия , Республика Бурятия
      Екатерина Журковская(2005) 5 10 I
      Екатерина Теряева(2004) 11 3 КМС 24_Красноярский край
      Елизавета Олехнович(2007) 3 10 II
      Елизавета Першина(2006) 2 30 III
      Ербягин Владислав(1996) 52 1 1р,I,КМС,МС 77_UragusTeam, Москв , UragusTeam , UragusTeam, Москв , АЗВС-КГПУ , Красноярск КГПУ-АЗВ , МГТУ им. Баумана , МГТУ им.Баумана (Москва) , СФУ, Красноярск
      Ермолова Елена(1991) 21 1 КМС,МС АЗВС-КГПУ , Красноярский кр , КРК Красноярск КГПУ- , СФО
      Ефремова Анастасия(2002) 0 -
      Желткова Анастасия(1993) 46 1 КМС,МС АЗВС-КГПУ , Забайкальский край , Красноярск КГПУ , Красноярск КГПУ-АЗВ , Красноярский кр , КРК Красноярск КГПУ- , СФО
      Жукова Ирина 3 1
      Жукова Ирина(1975) 18 1 1р,I,б/р 24_СШОР 'Сибиряк', Красноярск , Красноярский крaй , СШОР 'СИБИРЯК'
      Жукова Полина 2 7
      Жукова Полина(2005) 105 1 1р,I,II,IIIю,КМС 24_Красноярский край , 24_СШОР 'Сибиряк', Красноярск , Красноярск СИБИРЯК С , Красноярский крaй , МАУ СШОР 'Сибиряк' , СШОР "СИБИРЯК" , СШОР 'СИБИРЯК'
      Жукова Полина Олеговна(2005) 1 56 КМС
      Жуковец Владислав(2007) 24 1 1р,I Б.Иня , СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина
      Журавлев Федор(2001) 4 33 II,IIю ТСК "УРАГУС"
      Журковская Екатерина(2005) 13 6 1р,2р,I СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина
      Заболотский Анатолий(2010) 13 2 1ю,I,Iю 24_СШОР 'Сибиряк', Красноярск , СШОР 'СИБИРЯК'
      Зайцева Евгения(2003) 16 1 I,II,III
      Закиров Владимир 2 29
      Закиров Владимир(2009) 37 1 I,Iю 24_Красноярский край , Красноярский крaй , СШОР "Олимп"
      Залуцкая Людмила(2003) 26 1 I,КМС 24_Красноярский край , АЗВС Красноярск , АЗВС Красноярск,
      Захарова Екатерина(2006) 10 15 II,IIю,Iю 'Вегмас', Владивосто , 25_'Вегмас', Владиво , 25_Приморский край , Вегмас , Приморский край
      Злобин Александр 3 2
      Злобин Александр(1996) 103 1 КМС,МС 24_Красноярский край , АЗВС-"Политехник" , СФУ Красноярск
      Злобин Александр 103(1996) 1 7 МС
      Злотникова Людмила(2006) 44 2 1р,I,II,III г.Минусинск , Красноярский край    , СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина
      Зыков Василий(1983) 79 1 КМС,МС 24_АЗВС Красноярск, , _Белгород, лично , АЗВС Красноярск , АЗВС Красноярск, , АЗВС-КГПУ , Белгород , Белгородская обл. , Красноярск КГПУ-АЗВ , Красноярск, АЗВС , Красноярск, лично , Красноярский край    , Мечта
      Зыкова Юлия(1975) 19 3 I,КМС _Белгород, лично , Белгород , Белгородская обл. , Красноярск, АЗВС
      Зырянов Илья(2001) 86 0 I,II,IIю,Iю,КМС 24_Красноярский край , 24_СибГУ им М.Ф. Реш , АЗВС КГПУ , АЗВС Красноярск , Красноярск АЗВС , Красноярск КГПУ-АЗВ , Красноярский край    , Мечта , СибГУ им М.Ф. Решетн
      Зырянова Оксана(2001) 109 1 I,Iю,КМС,МС 24_КГПУ Красноярск , 24_Красноярский край , _АЗВС Красноярск , АЗВС Красноярск , АЗВС Красноярск, , Красноярский край    , Мечта , Респ. Бурятия , Республика Бурятия , САГАН-НУР
      Иван Лейченко(1975) 2 1 I
      Иван Линкевич(2004) 3 6 КМС
      Иванов Артем(1998) 0 - II,III АЗВС Красноярск , г.Красноярск
      Иванов Вадим(1995) 2 28 КМС
      Иванов Вадим(1996) 78 1 II,III,КМС,МС АЗВС КГПУ , АЗВС Красноярск , АЗВС-КГПУ , КГПУ им ВП Астафьева , КГПУ им.В.П.Астафьев , КГПУ имВ.П.Астафьева , Красноярск , Красноярск АЗВС , Красноярск КГПУ-АЗВ , Красноярский край     , Красноярский край    , Респ. Хакасия , СШТ г. Абакан
      Иванова Анна 13 1 IngPromTeam , Лично , СПб Гольфстрим СДЮСШОР№2 , СПб Университет , Университет
      Иванова Наталья(1996) 61 1 КМС,МС 24_АЗВС Красноярск, , АЗВС Красноярск , АЗВС Красноярск, , Красноярский край    , СФУ, Красноярск
      Иванова Татьяна(1988) 62 0 1р,I,МС 19_Абакан , gett-o-team , АЗВС Красноярск , АЗВС-КГПУ , ГБУ РХ 'КСШ' , Красноярск АЗВС , Красноярск КГПУ-АЗВ , Респ. Хакасия , Республика Хакасия , Республика Хакасия, , Республика Хакасия  
      Игорь Gps Линкевич(1999) 1 9 МС
      Игорь Линкевич(1999) 16 1 МС 24_Красноярский край
      Измагилов Владислав(1993) 9 2 КМС,МС АЗВС-"Политехник"
      Илларионов Никита(2007) 38 1 3р,I,КМС 24_Красноярск , 24_Красноярский край , Березовская ДЮСШ , Березовский р-н, лич , Красноярский крaй
      Илларионов Никита Gps(2007) 1 2 I
      Илларионов Никита Федорович(2007) 1 31 I
      Илья Зырянов(2001) 2 38 КМС
      Илья Марков(1951) 2 7 I
      Инна Борисова(1980) 1 7 I
      Ишков Денис(1992) 42 1 1р,I г.Минусинск , г.Минусинск "ОРИЕНТ" , Минусинск, СШОР , СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина
      Калиниченко Виталина(2008) 9 2 3р,3ю,II,III 24_СШОР 'Сибиряк', Красноярск , СШОР "СИБИРЯК" , СШОР 'СИБИРЯК'
      Калиниченко Юлия(2003) 24 1 I,III,Iю Красноярск СИБИРЯК С , МАУ СШОР 'Сибиряк' , СШОР 'СИБИРЯК'
      Каменева Валерия(2006) 31 2 I,III,IIю,КМС 24_Красноярский край , 24_СШОР 'ОЛИМП' г.ЗЕ , СШОР 'Олимп'
      Каменева Валерия Gps(2006) 1 11 КМС
      Карина Осипова(2000) 2 15 МС
      Квитковская Полина(2012) 6 2 IIIю 24_СШОР 'Сибиряк', Красноярск , Красноярский крaй , СШОР 'СИБИРЯК'
      Квитковский Лев(2010) 7 17 II,IIю 24_СШОР 'Сибиряк', Красноярск , СШОР 'СИБИРЯК'
      Киреев Максим(2004) 27 4 I,II 24_СШОР 'ОЛИМП' г.ЗЕ , СШОР 'Олимп'
      Кириенко Михаил(2002) 11 2 I,III,IIIю г.Лесосибирск ДЮСШ№1
      Кириченко Кристина(1999) 51 0 I,II,КМС,МС "Спринт"Хаб.район , КГАУ ХКСШОР , СКО Спринт , Хаб.район,СПРИНТ , Хабар.край"Спринт" , Хабаровский край , Хабаровский край, Ха , Хабаровский район , Хабаровский район (
      Киселёв Артем(2004) 11 21 II,III
      Киселев Артем (2010) 3 9
      Кислицин Дмитрий(2000) 6 3 I
      Кислицын Дмитрий(2000) 81 1 КМС 24_АЗВС Красноярск, , 24_КГПУ Красноярск , 24_Красноярский край , _АЗВС Красноярск , АЗВС Красноярск , АЗВС Красноярск, , Красноярский край    , Мечта
      Клепиков Никита(2005) 7 1 I,II
      Кобзаренко Дарья(1994) 23 2 МС АЗВС-"Политехник" , Алтайский край , СФУ Красноярск
      Коваленко Максим(1999) 14 9 I,КМС г.Зеленогорск , СДЮСШОР "ОЛИМП"
      Козлов Егор(1998) 39 1 КМС,МС АЗВС-"Политехник" , БОУООДОД ДЮЦТиК , БОУООДОДОДЮЦТиК , Омская обл , Омская обл. , Омская область
      Козлов Сергей(1990) 81 0 I,КМС,МС 27_в/ч 30632, Хабаро , в/ч 30632, Хабаровск , ВВО, Хабаровск , г. Хабаровск , ЕАО,г. Биробиджан , Евр. автоном. обл. , Еврейская автон.обл. , Хабаровск , Хабаровский край , Хабаровский край    
      Колотовкина Ксения(2000) 9 2 I,КМС
      Колядин Михаил(1997) 7 10 II,III АЗВС Красноярск
      Комаров Никита(2006) 14 1 1р,I,II г.Минусинск , СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина
      Конев Владимир(1987) 5 2 I,II СК 'Ориен-Драйв'
      Коноплев Владислав(1993) 10 2 КМС,МС Еврейская авт.обл. , ЦДТг.Биробиджан
      Константин Мастепако(2005) 2 10 I
      Кончиленко Марина(2005) 3 25 I
      Копченко Денис(1998) 7 11 II
      Коренев Валерий(2004) 19 7 I,II,III,Iю 'Вегмас', Владивосто , 25_'Вегмас', Владиво , Приморский край
      Корнеев Арсений(2002) 21 3 I,II,Iю,КМС МАУ СШОР 'Сибиряк' , СШОР 'СИБИРЯК'
      Королева Татьяна(1995) 9 10 КМС АЗВС Красноярск , АЗВС-КГПУ , СибГАУ им Решетнева
      Котельников Матвей(2011) 11 3 3ю,IIю СШОР им. Стольникова , СШОР им.Стольникова В.И
      Кравцов Дмитрий(1986) 20 11 I,КМС АЗВС-КГПУ , Красноярский кр , КРК Красноярск КГПУ-
      Краеренко Алексей(1995) 13 1 КМС Березовская ДЮСШ , Березовский р-н, лич
      Краеренко Антон(2000) 16 1 I,II,КМС Березовская ДЮСШ
      Кристина Тимофеева(1998) 8 10 МС 24_Красноярский край
      Ксения Оленик(2004) 2 22 I
      Кузема София(2002) 34 2 I,III МАУ СШОР 'Сибиряк' , СШОР 'СИБИРЯК'
      Кузина Алина 2 32
      Кузина Алина(2006) 58 1 I,II,III,Iю,КМС 24_Красноярский край , 24_СШОР 'ОЛИМП' г.ЗЕ , СШОР 'Олимп'
      Кузина Алина Gps(2006) 1 4 КМС
      Кузина Алина Андреевна(2006) 1 44 КМС
      Кузнецова Елизавета(2002) 1 48 I МБОУ ОШ №5 (1)
      Кузнецова София(2002) 16 3 I,II 24_АЗВС Красноярск, , 24_Красноярский край , АЗВС Красноярск,
      Кузьмин Иван(2008) 12 15 III,IIIю,IIю 25_'Вегмас', Владиво , 25_Приморский край , Приморский край , Сокол
      Кузьмина Ольга(1961) 57 1 1р,МС СК 'Ориен-Драйв', Красноярск , 24_Красноярский край , 24_СК 'Ориен-Драйв', , 24_СК Ориен-Драйв, Красноярск , _Красноярск , _СК Ориен-Драйв, Красноярск , Ориен-драйв , СК "Ориен-Драйв , СК 'Ориен-Драйв' , СК 'Ориен-Драйв', , СК Ориен-Драйв
      Кузьминых Дарья(1999) 92 1 1р,II,КМС,МС 24_Красноярский край , 24_СФУ Красноярск , г.Иркутск , Иркутская обл , Иркутская обл. , Иркутская область
      Куимов Вадим(1999) 31 5 I,II,КМС
      Кушнер Эмиль(2002) 81 1 I,III,КМС 24_АЗВС Красноярск, , 24_Красноярский край , АЗВС Красноярск , АЗВС Красноярск, , г.Минусинск "ОРИЕНТ" , Красноярский край    , Минусинск, СШОР , СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина
      Ласкина Галина(2001) 6 4 IIю ДЮСШ г.Сосновоборск
      Латышева Валентина(1998) 0 - II
      Лачинов Семён(2004) 7 4 I
      Лебедев Андрей(1996) 2 50 I
      Лейченко Иван(1975) 8 1 1р,I 24_СК 'Ориен-Драйв', , СК 'Ориен-Драйв' , СК 'Ориен-Драйв', , СШОР 'Сибиряк', К
      Лейченко Мария(2008) 3 4 IIю,б/р 24_СК 'Ориен-Драйв', , СК 'Ориен-Драйв',
      Леус Надежда(2004) 53 1 1р,I,III,КМС 24_Красноярский край , Красноярский край    , СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина
      Линкевич Иван(2004) 90 1 1р,I,II,IIIю,IIю,Iю,КМС 24_Красноярский край , 24_Сибиряк Красноярск , 24_СШОР 'Сибиряк', К , АЗВС КГПУ , Красноярск АЗВС , Красноярск КГПУ-АЗВ , Красноярск СИБИРЯК С , Красноярский край    , МАУ СШОР 'Сибиряк' , СДЮСШОР "Сибиряк" , СДЮСШОР"Сибиряк" , СШОР 'СИБИРЯК'
      Линкевич Игорь(1999) 192 1 I,КМС,МС 24_Красноярский край , 24_СФУ Красноярск , АЗВС КГПУ , АЗВС-КГПУ , Красноярск , Красноярск КГПУ-АЗВ , Красноярский край    , Лично , СДЮСШОР Сибиряк , СШОР 'СИБИРЯК' , ФГАОУ ВО «Сибирский федеральный университет» , ФГАОУ ВО СФУ
      Линкевич Олег(1976) 102 1 КМС,МС 24_Красноярский край , 24_Сибиряк Красноярск , 24_СШОР 'Сибиряк', К , _Красноярск , _СШОР Сибиряк, Красноярск , АЗВС КГПУ , АЗВС Красноярск , АЗВС-КГПУ , Красноярск , Красноярск АЗВС , Красноярск КГПУ-АЗВ , Красноярский кр , Красноярский край    , КРК Красноярск КГПУ- , СШОР 'СИБИРЯК' , СШОР 'Сибиряк', К
      Линкевич Ольга(1974) 59 1 1р,I,КМС 24_Красноярский край , 24_СШОР 'Сибиряк', К , _Красноярск , _СШОР Сибиряк, Красноярск , АЗВС-КГПУ , Красноярск , Красноярск СИБИРЯК С , СДЮСШОР "Сибиряк" , СШОР 'СИБИРЯК' , СШОР 'Сибиряк', К
      Лиштаева Анна 2 9
      Лиштаева Анна(2003) 83 1 2р,I,II,КМС 22_Алтайский край , 22_Барнаул , 22_МБУ СП СШ№6 , 24_Красноярский край , Алтайскай край , Алтайский край , г. Барнаул , МБУДО'ДЮСШ№6', Барнаул , ФГАОУ ВО «Сибирский федеральный университет» , ФГАОУ ВО СФУ
      Лукьяненко Алексей(1991) 109 0 КМС,МС 75_Забайкальский кр , 75_Забайкальский кра , _Чита , АЗВС-КГПУ , Забайкальский край , Забайкальский край   , Красноярск КГПУ , Красноярский кр , КРК Красноярск КГПУ- , ЧИТА
      Лыскина Дарья(1995) 82 1 КМС,МС АЗВС КГПУ , АЗВС-КГПУ , г.Саяногорск , КГПУ им ВП Астафьева , КГПУ им.В.П.Астафьев , КГПУ имВ.П.Астафьева , Красноярск КГПУ , Красноярск КГПУ-АЗВ , Респ. Хакасия , Республика Хакасия , Республика Хакасия   , Саяногорск
      Лыскина Ксения(1997) 15 1 КМС г.Саяногорск , Республика Хакасия
      Людмила Залуцкая(2003) 3 1 I,КМС
      Людмила Злотникова(2006) 5 12 I,III
      Людмила Прусская(1987) 1 49 КМС
      Людмила Уткина(1999) 3 7 МС
      Лябзин Степан(1973) 57 1 1р,I,б/р,КМС 24_СК 'Ориен-Драйв', , 24_СК Ориен-Драйв, Красноярск , O-Drive , АЗВС Красноярск , АЗВС-КГПУ , Лично , лично Красноярск , СК 'Ориен-Драйв', , СШОР 'СИБИРЯК'
      Лябзина Александра(2000) 110 1 I,II,КМС,МС 24_КГПУ Красноярск , 24_СК 'Ориен-Драйв', , O-Drive , АЗВС КГПУ , АЗВС Красноярск , АЗВС-КГПУ , Красноярск АЗВС , Красноярск КГПУ-АЗВ , Красноярский край    , КРК Красноярск КГПУ- , Мечта , СК 'Ориен-Драйв',
      Лябзина Анна(1996) 122 1 КМС,МС 24_Красноярск , 24_СК 'Ориен-Драйв', , O-Drive , АЗВС КГПУ , АЗВС Красноярск , АЗВС-КГПУ , КГПУ им ВП Астафьева , Красноярск АЗВС , Красноярск КГПУ , Красноярск КГПУ-АЗВ , Красноярск, лично , Красноярский кр , Красноярский край    , КРК Красноярск КГПУ- , СК 'Ориен-Драйв', , СФУ, Красноярск
      Лябзина Татьяна(1972) 73 1 1р,I,II,б/р,КМС АЗВС КГПУ , АЗВС Красноярск , АЗВС-КГПУ , Красноярск , Красноярск АЗВС , Красноярск КГПУ-АЗВ , Лично , лично Красноярск , СШОР 'СИБИРЯК'
      Мазурова Валерия(2004) 36 7 I,III,IIIю 24_Красноярский край , 24_СШОР 'ОЛИМП' г.ЗЕ , г.Канск
      Майданович Максим(2006) 29 2 1р,2р,I,Iю г.Минусинск , СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина
      Макаровская Дарья(2000) 7 5 II,Iю г.Лесосибирск ДЮСШ№1
      Макович Никита(2005) 5 18 IIIю
      Макрушин Владимир(2008) 8 6 3р,3ю,I,III,Iю 24_СШОР 'Сибиряк', Красноярск , СШОР "СИБИРЯК" , СШОР 'СИБИРЯК'
      Максим Киреев(2004) 13 21 I 24_Красноярский край
      Максим Майданович(2006) 4 13 I
      Максим Таскаев(2000) 14 1 МС 24_Красноярский край
      Маликова Вероника(2010) 9 1 3ю,IIIю,IIю 24_СК 'Ориен-Драйв', , 24_СШОР 'Сибиряк', Красноярск , СШОР 'СИБИРЯК'
      Маликова Елизавета(2002) 80 1 I,II,IIIю,КМС 24_СШОР 'Сибиряк', Красноярск , Березовская ДЮСШ , Красноярск СИБИРЯК С , МАУ СШОР 'Сибиряк' , СДЮСШОР "Сибиряк" , СШОР 'СИБИРЯК'
      Маликова Наталья(1976) 13 2 1р,I,б/р 24_СК 'Ориен-Драйв', , Красноярск , СК 'Ориен-Драйв', , СШОР 'СИБИРЯК'
      Мамчиц Иван(2002) 1 16 II
      Манько Татьяна(1988) 8 11 I,III Лично , СК 'Ориен-Драйв'
      Марина Gps Вяткина(1999) 0 - МСМК
      Марина Вяткина(1999) 13 1 МС,МСМК 24_Красноярский край
      Марков Илья(1951) 38 2 1р,I,КМС 24_СК 'Ориен-Драйв', , _Красноярск , Красноярск , Лично , Ориен-драйв , СК 'Ориен-Драйв' , СК 'Ориен-Драйв',
      Марьяна Шайхутдинова(2007) 10 1 I 24_Красноярский край
      Масленицын Виктор(1939) 5 1 I пгт.Шушенское , Шушенский р-н, лично
      Маслобойников Артём(2007) 11 7 2р,II,Iю МБУ СШ №1 г.Железногорск , Сапсан o-team
      Мастепако Константин(2005) 16 1 I,II,КМС 24_Красноярский край , 24_СШОР 'Сибиряк', Красноярск , Красноярский крaй , СШОР 'СИБИРЯК'
      Матвеева Есения(2007) 10 4 III,IIIю,Iю
      Матющенко Екатерина(2003) 43 1 1р,I,III Красноярский край    , СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина
      Медведь Анна(2007) 10 1 3р,I,IIIю Березовская ДЮСШ
      Мелкомукова Татьяна(1989) 14 2 1р,I СК "Ориен-Драйв" , СК 'Ориен-Драйв' , СК Ориен-Драйв      
      Меренцов Сергей(1979) 34 1 КМС,МС 24_Красноярск , лично Красноярск , Новосибирская обл. , Респ. Бурятия , Республика Бурятия , СК 'Ориен-Драйв' , Советский район
      Мещеряков Данила(2001) 15 8 КМС Красноярск СИБИРЯК С , МАУ СШОР 'Сибиряк' , СШОР 'СИБИРЯК'
      Мизонов Юрий(2000) 11 1 II Красноярск СИБИРЯК С
      Мизонова Елена(1979) 2 1 I,КМС СК 'Ориен-Драйв'
      Милютин Алексей(1996) 14 8 I,КМС АЗВС-"Политехник" , Лидер , Респ.Карелия , СФУ Красноярск
      Минихаирова Юлия(2005) 3 42 II
      Митяков Владислав(1997) 108 0 КМС,МС 27_Хабаровский край , 27_Хабаровский край, , КГАУ ХКСШОР , КГБОУ ХКЦРТДиЮ , СКО Спринт , Спринт , ФГБОУ ВО "ТОГУ" , ФГБОУ ВО «ТОГУ» , Хаб.район,СПРИНТ , Хабар.край"Спринт" , Хабаровский край , Хабаровский край, Ха , Хабаровский край     , Хабаровский район , Хабаровский район ( , Хабароский край , ХКСШОР (Спринт),
      Митяков Сергей(2000) 195 1 I,II,КМС,МС "Спринт"Хаб.район , 27_ТОГУ Хабаровск , 27_Хабаровский край , 27_Хабаровский край, , КГАУ ХКСШОР , КГБОУ ХКЦРТДиЮ , СКО Спринт , ТОГУ, Хабаровск , ФГБОУ ВО "ТОГУ" , ФГБОУ ВО «ТОГУ» , Хаб.район,СПРИНТ , Хабар.край"Спринт" , Хабаровский край , Хабаровский край, Ха , Хабаровский край     , Хабароский край , ХКСШОР (Спринт),
      Михайлова Анна 3 11 ЦФК АВС
      Михайлова Анна(2001) 34 1 I,КМС 24_Красноярский край
      Моисеев Дмитрий(2001) 2 9 III
      Моисеенко Елизавета(1994) 97 1 II,КМС,МС 70_ТГУ, Томск , 70_Томская обл. , ORION67 , АЗВС-"Политехник" , Омская обл. , СФУ Красноярск , ТГУ , ТГУ, Томск , Томск, лично , Томская обл. , Томская область
      Моисеенко Елизавета 202(1994) 1 4 МС
      Москаленко Николай(2010) 21 1 1ю,3ю,Iю СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина , СШОРим.В.П.Щедрухина
      Москаленко Павел(1978) 20 2 3р,III Минусинск , Минусинск, СШОР , СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина
      Москвина Екатерина(2004) 19 4 II,III,Iю 'Вегмас', Владивосто , 25_'Вегмас', Владиво , Вегмас , Приморский край
      Муравьев Иван(2008) 24 1 1р,I 24_Красноярский край , Сапсан o-team
      Муратшина Анастасия 2 27
      Муратшина Анастасия(2008) 36 1 I,III,IIю 24_Красноярский край , Красноярский крaй
      Муртазин Леонид(1968) 20 2 1р,I,КМС _Сочи, лично , Красноярск , Сочи, лично
      Мутовин Андрей(1999) 1 32
      Мухачев Сергей(1997) 30 1 I,КМС г.Новокузнецк"ОРИОН" , Кемер. обл."Орион" , Кемеровская обл. , Новокузнецк, Орион
      Мухачев Сергей 103(1997) 1 20 КМС
      Наговский Данил(2002) 47 1 I,Iю,КМС Красноярск СИБИРЯК С , МАУ СШОР 'Сибиряк' , СДЮСШОР "Сибиряк" , СШОР "СИБИРЯК" , СШОР 'СИБИРЯК'
      Надежда Леус(2004) 2 7 I,КМС
      Намаконов Виктор(1995) 2 20 I
      Насирова Мария(2010) 12 1 1ю,IIю,Iю СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина , СШОРим.В.П.Щедрухина
      Наталья Иванова(1996) 3 3 МС
      Немыкин Игорь(2006) 11 21 II,Iю 24_СШОР 'ОЛИМП' г.ЗЕ , СШОР 'Олимп'
      Никита Двирный(2006) 1 6 III
      Никита Илларионов(2007) 4 2 I
      Никита Комаров(2006) 0 - I
      Никифоров Михаил(2000) 7 20 II ЧВВИУРЭ Череповец
      Николай Москаленко(2010) 2 1
      Никулин Александр(1998) 9 7 I,II г.Минусинск "ОРИЕНТ" , г.Минусинск Ориент
      Носов Алексей(1995) 76 2 КМС,МС 24_Красноярский край , Березовская ДЮСШ , Красноярск , СФУ Красноярск
      Носов Алексей 101(1995) 1 14 МС
      Обеланов Данил(2000) 7 3 I,II,Iю г.Минусинск "ОРИЕНТ" , г.Минусинск Ориент
      Овчинников Владимир(1970) 30 2 I Красноярск АЗВС , пгт.Шушенское , Шушенский р-н , Шушенский р-н, лично , Шушенский район
      Овчинникова Полина(2006) 100 1 1р,I,II,Iю,КМС 24_АЗВС Красноярск, , 24_Красноярский край , АЗВС Красноярск , АЗВС Красноярск, , Красноярск АЗВС , Красноярский край    , Мечта , пгт.Шушенское , СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина , Шушенский р-н
      Огородов Александр(2003) 75 1 1р,I,III,КМС 24_Красноярский край , АЗВС Красноярск , АЗВС Красноярск, , Красноярский край    , СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина
      Ока Аделина(2001) 46 2 I,Iю,КМС 24_Красноярский край , г.Зеленогорск , Красноярский край    , СДЮСШОР "ОЛИМП" , СШОР 'Олимп' Зеленогорск
      Оксана Зырянова(2001) 3 3 МС
      Олег Линкевич(1976) 3 29 МС
      Оленик Ксения(2004) 3 15 II
      Оленников Сергей(1994) 44 3 КМС,МС 3_Бурятия, Улан-Удэ , АЗВС-"Политехник" , Забайкальский край , Забайкальский край, , Красноярск, лично , Респ. Бурятия , Респ. Бурятия, лично , Республика Бурятия , Респулика Бурятия , СФУ Красноярск
      Оленникова Дарья(1998) 21 1 МС 24_Красноярский край , Красноярск, лично , ФГАОУ ВО «Сибирский федеральный университет» , ФГАОУ ВО СФУ
      Олехнович Елизавета(2007) 5 2 1ю,II СШОР "СИБИРЯК"
      Олехнович Лев(2009) 8 14 3ю,III СШОР "СИБИРЯК"
      Ольга Кузьмина(1961) 3 1 МС
      Ольга Линкевич(1974) 2 1 I
      Ольга Пискунова(1971) 1 4 I
      Онищенко Ирина(1975) 40 1 КМС,МСМК Красноярск , Красноярск СИБИРЯК С , СШОР "СИБИРЯК" , СШОР 'СИБИРЯК'
      Оренчук Владислав(2001) 6 17 IIю ДЮСШ г.Сосновоборск
      Осипова Карина(2000) 131 1 I,III,IIю,КМС,МС 24_АЗВС Красноярск, , 24_КГПУ Красноярск , 24_Красноярский край , _АЗВС Красноярск , АЗВС Красноярск , АЗВС Красноярск, , г.Минусинск "ОРИЕНТ" , г.Минусинск Ориент , Красноярский край    , МБОУ ДОД ЦТДиЮ , МБОУ СОШ 33 , Мечта , респ. Чувашия , Чебоксары СОШ33 Э , ЧУВ Чебоксары СОШ33
      Павел Москаленко(1978) 0 - III
      Павел Широглазов(2004) 2 3 КМС
      Палаус Илья(2001) 61 1 I,IIIю,IIю,Iю,КМС 27_Лидер, Хабаровск , 27_Хабаровский край , 27_Хабаровский край, , ДЮСШ Лидер,г.Хабаров , ДЮСШ Лидер,Южный , Лидер, Хабаровск , МБУ СШ "Лидер" , МБУ СШ "Лидер"3 , Хабаровский край , Хабаровский край, Ха , ЦРЛВС Лидер"Южный" , Южный Лидер
      Патрин Дмитрий(1991) 106 0 1р,КМС,МС 03_Респ. Бурятия , 24_Красноярск , 3 БГУ , _Бурятия , _Респ. Бурятия , АЗВС-"Политехник" , Гусиноозёрск , Псковская обл. , Респ. Бурятия , Респ.Бурятия-1 , Республика Бурятия , Республика Бурятия   , Селенгинский р-н, ли , СК "Ориен-Драйв , СК 'Ориен-Драйв' , СФО , СФУ Красноярск
      Патрина Татьяна(1989) 9 4 1р,I _СК 'Ориен-Драйв', Красноярск , СК 'Ориен-Драйв'
      Пельк Владислав(2002) 0 - I
      Пензин Александр(1999) 15 1 I,II,КМС АЗВС Красноярск , Респ. Хакасия , Республика Хакасия
      Перова Ксения(1999) 16 4 I,КМС
      Петров Ярослав(2008) 19 1 2р,I,II СШОР им. Стольникова , СШОР им.Стольникова В.И
      Пискунова Ольга(1971) 38 2 1р,I 24_Красноярск , 24_СК 'Ориен-Драйв', , 24_СК Ориен-Драйв, Красноярск , _Красноярск , _СК Ориен-Драйв, Красноярск , Ориен-драйв , СК 'Ориен-Драйв' , СК 'Ориен-Драйв', , СК Ориен-Драйв
      Плехов Степан(2001) 10 1 I,IIIю ТПУ
      Плехова Светлана(1964) 13 1 1р,I,II СК 'Ориен-Драйв'
      Плясовская Дарья(2002) 58 1 I,IIю,КМС 24_АЗВС Красноярск, , АЗВС Красноярск , АЗВС Красноярск, , Прибайкальский район , Респ. Бурятия , Республика Бурятия
      Повасар Елизавета(1998) 20 1 I,II,МС г.Новокузнецк"ОРИОН" , Кемер. обл."Орион" , Кемеровская обл.
      Поздеев Илья(2002) 4 3 I,II,IIIю г.Лесосибирск ДЮСШ№1
      Полев Максим(1986) 41 1 1р,I _Красноярск , г.Минусинск , Минусинск, СШОР
      Полина Жукова(2005) 14 1 КМС 24_Красноярский край
      Полина Жукова (2005) 1 8 КМС
      Полина Овчинникова(2006) 4 1 I,КМС
      Полина Фролова(1986) 3 11 КМС
      Полина Юрьева(2001) 3 21 КМС
      Попов Данил(2004) 46 1 I,II,КМС 24_Красноярский край , МАУ СШОР 'Сибиряк' , СШОР "СИБИРЯК" , СШОР 'СИБИРЯК'
      Потявин Владислав(1996) 19 1 I,КМС АЗВС-КГПУ
      Прокопчук Яна(2008) 14 1 2р,3ю,II СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина
      Прохоров Константин(1995) 1 24 I
      Прусская Людмила(1987) 42 1 I,КМС,МС г.Железногорск , г.Железногорск, СК "Сапсан" , г.Минусинск "ОРИЕНТ" , МБУ СШ №1 г.Железногорск , Сапсан o-team
      Пугачева Анастасия(1995) 14 3 I,II,КМС АЗВС-КГПУ , КГПУ им ВП Астафьева , Красноярск КГПУ-АЗВ
      Пунтус Анастасия(1994) 20 2 I,II,КМС,МС АЗВС-КГПУ , Красноярск КГПУ-АЗВ , Красноярский кр , КРК Красноярск КГПУ-
      Равдина Оксана(1982) 10 1 МС 24_Красноярск , СК 'Ориен-Драйв'
      Радзюк Арсений(2004) 17 6 1р,II СШОР "СИБИРЯК"
      Разумов Андрей(1966) 28 1 1р,I,КМС Канск , СШ им. В.И. Стольникова , СШОР им. Стольникова , СШОР им.Стольникова В.И
      Разумов Владимир(1998) 99 1 КМС,МС 24_Красноярский край , г.Канск
      Разумов Владимир 104(1998) 1 10 КМС
      Рогозин Владимир(2003) 55 1 I,III,КМС Красноярск СИБИРЯК С , МАУ СШОР 'Сибиряк' , СШОР 'СИБИРЯК'
      Родин Сергей(1976) 35 1 1р,I,КМС СШОР 'Сибиряк', Красноярск , 24_СК 'Ориен-Драйв', , _Красноярск , АЗВС-КГПУ , СК 'Ориен-Драйв', , СШОР "СИБИРЯК" , СШОР 'СИБИРЯК' , СШОР 'Сибиряк', К , СШОР Сибиряк
      Родина Арина(2011) 21 2 3ю,IIIю СШОР 'Сибиряк', Красноярск , 24_СК 'Ориен-Драйв', , 24_СШОР 'Сибиряк', Красноярск , Красноярск, лично , СШОР 'СИБИРЯК' , СШОР Сибиряк
      Родина Екатерина(2002) 66 1 I,IIю,КМС АЗВС-КГПУ , Красноярск СИБИРЯК С , МАУ СШОР 'Сибиряк' , СШОР "СИБИРЯК" , СШОР 'СИБИРЯК'
      Родина Юлия(1976) 22 1 1р,I,б/р,КМС СШОР 'Сибиряк', Красноярск , 24_СК 'Ориен-Драйв', , АЗВС-КГПУ , СК 'Ориен-Драйв', , СШОР "СИБИРЯК" , СШОР 'СИБИРЯК' , СШОР 'Сибиряк', К , СШОР Сибиряк
      Родина Юля(1976) 8 1 1р,2р,II _Красноярск , СШОР 'СИБИРЯК'
      Роман Таскаев(2005) 14 7 I 24_Красноярский край
      Романов Александр(2002) 3 3 II
      Рубинкович Кирилл(2006) 8 5 IIIю,IIю г.Канск СШ
      Рувинский Дмитрий(2005) 22 5 I,II,III,Iю 'Вегмас', Владивосто , 25_'Вегмас', Владиво , 25_МБОУ СОШ№44 'Спар , 25_Приморский край , Вегмас , Приморский край
      Рыськова Виктория(2006) 42 1 1р,I,II г.Минусинск , Красноярский край    , СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина
      Рычков Кирилл(2010) 10 2 I,Iю 24_СШОР 'Сибиряк', Красноярск , СШОР 'СИБИРЯК'
      Рычкова Анастасия(2008) 14 2 III,IIIю 24_СШОР 'Сибиряк', Красноярск , Красноярский крaй , СШОР 'СИБИРЯК'
      Рябченко Елена(2000) 3 12 I
      Рябышкин Сергей 1 20
      Рябышкин Сергей(1992) 22 1 I,КМС,МС Калининградская обл. , Калининградская область , Красноярский кр , Лично , Мурманск
      Савега Андрей(1996) 53 0 КМС,МС 27_ТОГУ Хабаровск , 27_Хабаровский край, , МАУ МО СШ(ОРК) ЦСКА , СШОР ЦСКА, Хабаровск , Хабаровский край , Хабаровский край, Ха , ХКЦРТДиЮ"Темп" , ЦСКА, Хабаровск
      Савицкая Анна(2000) 23 8 I,II,Iю,КМС г.Зеленогорск , СДЮСШОР "ОЛИМП"
      Савков Антон(2002) 23 1 I 24_Красноярский край
      Савков Антон(2003) 4 4 I
      Сазыкин Герман 2 4
      Сазыкин Герман(2000) 120 1 I,КМС,МС 24_Красноярский край , 24_СФУ Красноярск , Березовская ДЮСШ , СДЮСШОР "ОЛИМП" , ФГАОУ ВО «Сибирский федеральный университет» , ФГАОУ ВО СФУ
      Сальников Илья(2008) 8 23 25_'Вегмас', Владиво , 25_Приморский край , Приморский край
      Санаров Данил(1996) 16 7 I,КМС Кемер. обл."Орион" , Новосибирская обл. , СФУ Красноярск
      Сарана Андрей(1993) 34 3 1р,КМС АЗВС-КГПУ , КГПУ им ВП Астафьева , Красноярск КГПУ , Красноярск КГПУ-АЗВ , Красноярский кр , КРК Красноярск КГПУ- , Минусинск, СШОР , Респ. Хакасия
      Светлана Ведерникова(1957) 0 - I
      Светлана Широглазова(2006) 16 1 I,КМС 24_Красноярский край
      Себедаш Матвей(2004) 4 3 II
      Севостьянов Евгений(1998) 24 5 I,II Красноярск АЗВС
      Селюков Ярослав(2005) 162 1 1р,I,II,Iю,КМС 24_АЗВС Красноярск, , 24_Красноярск , 24_Красноярский край , 24_СШОР 'Сибиряк', Красноярск , АЗВС Красноярск , АЗВС Красноярск, , Красноярск , Красноярск АЗВС , Красноярский край    , Лично-Селюков , Мечта , СДЮСШОР "Сибиряк" , СШОР "СИБИРЯК" , СШОР 'СИБИРЯК'
      Селюков Ярослав Игоревич(2005) 1 11 КМС
      Селюкова Диана(2001) 90 1 I,КМС АЗВС КГПУ , АЗВС Красноярск , Красноярск АЗВС , Красноярск КГПУ-АЗВ , Красноярский край    , СДЮСШОР "Сибиряк"
      Семен Лачинов(2004) 2 8 I
      Семёнов Илья(2006) 22 7 1ю,I,II,III,Iю 37_ДЮСТШ, Иваново , 37_Ивановская область , ДЮСТШ , Иваново , Ивановская обл. , Ивановская область , СШОР "СИБИРЯК"
      Сергеев Денис(1994) 89 0 КМС,МС 75_Забайкальский кра , 75_Чита , UragusTeam , АЗВС КГПУ , АЗВС-КГПУ , Борус , Забайкальский кр. , Забайкальский край , Забайкальский край, , Забайкальский край   , Красноярский кр , КРК Красноярск КГПУ- , Республика Хакасия
      Сергей Бобров(1954) 2 4 I
      Сергей Родин(1976) 2 2
      Сермягина Светлана(1996) 69 0 КМС,МС 27_СШ 'Лидер' Ирбис, , 27_Хабаровский кр3 , 27_Хабаровский край, , Аралия , ДЮСШ Лидер,г.Хабаров , Хабаровский край , Хабаровский край, Ха , Хабаровский край     , Хабароский край , ХКЦРТДиЮАралия , ЦРЛВС Лидер"Аралия"
      Сибилев Андрей(2005) 13 2 II,IIIю
      Сиротинин Сергей(1953) 6 4 КМС
      Слепко Виктория 2 12
      Слепко Виктория(2003) 50 1 I,IIIю,КМС 24_Красноярский край , Зож-Симбирск Зари , Ульяновская обл.
      Сметанников Александр(1984) 8 12 КМС АЗВС-КГПУ
      Смирнова Екатерина(2010) 17 4 1ю,2ю,IIIю,IIю,Iю 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег , Балтийский берег , Балтийский берег-Ф , Сапсан o-team
      Смолин Герман(2002) 35 3 1р,I,Iю г.Минусинск "ОРИЕНТ" , Красноярский край    , Минусинск, СШОР , СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина
      Созонов Никита(2000) 10 13 2р,III,IIIю _КВВАУЛ, Краснодар , КВВАУЛ
      Сокольская Ульяна(2000) 99 1 I,II,III,КМС,МС 16_Респ. Татарстан , 24_Красноярский край , Респ. Татарстан , Респ.Татарстан , республика Татарста , Республика Татарстан , СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань , Татарстан Республика , ФГАОУ ВО «Сибирский федеральный университет» , ФГАОУ ВО СФУ
      Соломенникова Юлия(2000) 12 6 I,КМС
      Соседов Максим(2002) 16 4 II,IIIю,КМС Красноярск СИБИРЯК С
      София Кузнецова(2002) 2 18 I,II
      Степаненко Анжелика(2008) 18 4 I 24_Красноярский край , Сапсан o-team
      Строева Софья(1999) 8 12 I
      Суходолова Карина(2000) 32 5 I,IIIю,КМС г.Зеленогорск , СДЮСШОР "ОЛИМП"
      Таразеев Дмитрий(2001) 34 3 1р,I,II,КМС 24_АЗВС Красноярск, , 24_Красноярский край , АЗВС Красноярск , АЗВС Красноярск, , Мечта
      Тарасенко Юлия(1984) 54 1 ЗМС,МС,МСМК 24_Красноярский край , АЗВС-"Политехник"
      Тарасенко Юлия 202(1984) 1 2 ЗМС
      Тарских Юрий(2007) 15 2 I,IIIю Красноярский крaй
      Таскаев Максим 3 3
      Таскаев Максим(2000) 70 1 I,II,КМС,МС 24_Красноярский край , 24_СФУ Красноярск , СДЮСШОР "ОЛИМП" , ФГАОУ ВО «Сибирский федеральный университет» , ФГАОУ ВО СФУ
      Таскаев Роман(2005) 22 1 I,II,IIю,Iю,КМС 24_Красноярский край
      Татьяна Ширнина(1977) 3 12 МС
      Терентьева Дарья(2001) 76 1 I,II,III,КМС,МС 27_СШ Лидер Горка, Х , 27_Хабаровский край, , Горка Лидер , ДЮСШ Лидер,г.Хабаров , ДЮСШ Лидер,Горка , МБУ СШ "Лидер , МБУ СШ "Лидер" , СШ Лидер Горка, Х , Хабаровск, Хабаровск , Хабаровский край , Хабаровский край     , Хабароский край , ЦР ЛВС "Лидер" г.Хб. , ЦРЛВС"Лидер"Горка
      Теряева Екатерина(2004) 50 1 I,III,IIIю,КМС Красноярск СИБИРЯК С , МАУ СШОР 'Сибиряк' , СДЮСШОР "Сибиряк" , СШОР 'СИБИРЯК'
      Тимофеева Кристина(1998) 65 3 I,III,КМС,МС 24_Красноярский край , 24_СФУ Красноярск , Кабанский район
      Тимофеева Ольга(1994) 23 6 I,КМС,МС АЗВС-"Политехник" , СФУ Красноярск
      Тимофеева Ольга 202(1994) 1 11 МС
      Тимофеенко Владислав(2006) 2 3 I
      Тихомиров Евгений(1998) 66 1 I,КМС,МС 03_Респ. Бурятия , _Бурятия , _Респ. Бурятия , г.Канск , Респ. Бурятия , Республика Бурятия , Республика Хакасия , Республика Хакасия   , СК 'Ориен-Драйв'
      Токарев Иван(2001) 56 1 I,II,КМС г.Зеленогорск , СДЮСШОР "ОЛИМП"
      Толстов Андрей(1985) 57 3 I,КМС,МС 54_НГУ, Новосибирск , КрасГМУ , НГУ , НГУ, Новосибирск , Новосибирская обл. , Новосибирская област , Новосибирская область , Сов. р-он, НГУ
      Травников Александр(1993) 20 1 I,КМС,МС АЗВС-КГПУ , Красноярский кр , КРК Красноярск КГПУ- , СФО
      Трифоненков Максим(1991) 99 1 МС 27_в/ч 30632, Хабаро , 27_Хабаровский край , Забайкальский край , Красноярск , Красноярский:Трифоненков М , Лично , СК "Технолог" , Хабаровский край
      Трифоненков Максим(1992) 6 9 МС
      Трифоненков Максим 101(1991) 1 6 МС
      Трифоненкова Татьяна(1959) 9 1 МС СК 'Ориен-Драйв'
      Трусова Алина(1999) 184 0 I,II,КМС,МС 27_Trufanov Team, Ха , 27_ТОГУ Хабаровск , 27_Хабаровский край , 27_Хабаровский край, , Trufanov Team, Ха , _Хабаровск , г. Хабаровск, СШОР Ц , КГБОУ ХКЦРТДиЮ , МАУ МО СШ(ОРК) ЦСКА , Приморский край , СШОР ЦСКА, Хабаровск , темп , ТОГУ, Хабаровск , ФГБОУ ВО "ТОГУ" , ФГБОУ ВО «ТОГУ» , Хабаровский край , Хабаровский край, Ха , Хабаровский край     , Хабароский край , ЦРЛВС"Лидер"Темп , ЦСКА, Хабаровск
      Утас Ксения(2006) 14 5 I,IIю,Iю 'Вегмас', Владивосто , 25_'Вегмас', Владиво , 25_Приморский край , Приморский край
      Утас Лида(2008) 1 27 25_'Вегмас', Владиво , Приморский край
      Уткина Людмила(1999) 101 0 I,II,КМС,МС 24_Красноярский край , 24_СибГУ им М.Ф. Реш , _АЗВС Красноярск , АЗВС Красноярск , АЗВС Красноярск, , г.Саяногорск "БОРУС" , Красноярский край    , Мечта , Респ. Хакасия , Республика Хакасия , СибГУ им М.Ф. Решетн
      Файзулин Гафур(1995) 3 9 I Железногорск
      Фельк Артем(2006) 17 2 2р,I,II Березовская ДЮСШ , Красноярский крaй
      Фельк Владимир(2002) 0 - I
      Фельк Владислав 2 24
      Фельк Владислав(2002) 44 1 I,Iю,КМС 24_Красноярский край , Березовская ДЮСШ , Красноярский край    , СШОР 'Олимп' Зеленогорск
      Филиппов Егор(2003) 12 4 1р,I,II,III Березовская ДЮСШ
      Форсякова Надежда(2001) 48 1 I,IIю,КМС "Спринт"Хаб.район , КГАУ ХКСШОР , СКО Спринт , Хаб.район,СПРИНТ , Хабар.край"Спринт" , Хабаровский край , Хабаровский район , Хабаровский район (
      Фролова Полина(1986) 51 1 ЗМС,МСМК 24_Красноярский край
      Фролова Полина 201(1986) 1 1 ЗМС
      Хачатрян Сюзи(2001) 18 3 I,III,IIIю,КМС 'Вегмас', Владивосто , Вегмас , Приморский край
      Хохлова Дарья(2003) 51 1 I,III,IIю 'Вегмас', Владивосто , 25_'Вегмас', Владиво , 25_Приморский край , Вегмас , ДВФУ, Владивосток , Приморский край
      Хромов Александр(2000) 9 6 I
      Худик Анна(1991) 7 7 МСМК СФУ Красноярск
      Хуснутдинов Даниил(2000) 7 8 Iю,КМС г.Лесосибирск ДЮСШ№1
      Хуснутдинов Тимур(1994) 29 2 КМС,МС АЗВС-"Политехник" , СФУ Красноярск
      Хустнутдинов Даниил(2000) 3 5 II
      Чаплыгина Надежда(2000) 11 1 II СДЮСШОР"Сибиряк"
      Челноков Данил(2007) 9 3 3р,III Березовская ДЮСШ
      Челноков Максим(1984) 8 12 I,КМС СК 'Ориен-Драйв'
      Черемных Евгений(2005) 9 3 2р,III Березовская ДЮСШ
      Чигорина Арина(2008) 4 7 I,II
      Чигорина Татьяна(2001) 12 7 I,II,III Березовская ДЮСШ
      Чижикова Виктория(2007) 56 2 I,IIIю,IIю,Iю,КМС 24_Красноярский край , 24_СШОР 'Сибиряк', Красноярск , Красноярский крaй , МАУ СШОР 'Сибиряк' , СШОР 'СИБИРЯК'
      Чумичев Денис(2006) 32 1 1р,2р,I,II 24_Красноярский край , г.Канск , Канск , СШ им. В.И. Стольникова , СШОР им.Стольникова В.И
      Шайхутдинова Марьяна(2007) 56 1 I,III,IIIю,IIю,Iю,КМС 24_Красноярский край , 24_СШОР 'Сибиряк', Красноярск , Красноярский крaй , МАУ СШОР 'Сибиряк' , СШОР 'СИБИРЯК'
      Шайхутдинова Марьяна Кирилловна(2007) 1 20 I
      Шако Софья(2006) 12 7 II,IIIю,Iю СШОР 'Олимп'
      Шалыгина Полина(2001) 3 12 II
      Шаповалов Денис 2 15
      Шаповалов Денис(2002) 38 5 1р,I,II,III,IIIю,IIю,Iю,КМС 24_Красноярский край , Воронежская обл , Красноярский край    , СДЮСШОР 18 Юго-Запа , СШОР 'Олимп' Зеленогорск
      Шаповалова Мария(1994) 12 5 КМС,МС АЗВС-"Политехник" , СФУ Красноярск
      Шарыгин Андрей(1964) 1 2 КМС
      Шатова Елена(2008) 4 13 IIю 25_'Вегмас', Владиво , 25_Приморский край , Приморский край
      Шеметова Ангелина(2000) 9 4 I,II Березовская ДЮСШ
      Шилкин Илья(1998) 35 1 I,КМС CRAFT-Ориента , г. Москва , г. Москва - Наумов Павел , г.Москва , Красноярск КГПУ-АЗВ , Лично-Москва , Москва , СДЮСШОР "Сибиряк"
      Шиловская Анна(2001) 54 3 I,II,IIIю,КМС 24_Красноярский край , Березовская ДЮСШ , Красноярский край    , СШОР 'Олимп' Зеленогорск
      Ширнин Виктор(1973) 62 1 I,КМС,МС _Красноярск , г.Минусинск "ОРИЕНТ" , Красноярский край   
      Ширнин Владимир(1964) 5 4 КМС Абакан, лично
      Ширнин Вячеслав(2000) 90 0 I,II,III,КМС 24_Красноярский край , 24_СибГУ им М.Ф. Реш , _АЗВС Красноярск , АЗВС Красноярск , г.Минусинск "ОРИЕНТ" , г.Минусинск Ориент , Красноярский край    , СибГУ им М.Ф. Решетн
      Ширнина Татьяна(1977) 53 1 I,КМС,МС 24_Красноярский край , _Красноярск , г.Минусинск "ОРИЕНТ" , г.Минусинск Ориент , Красноярский край   
      Широглазов Богдан(2008) 6 3 I,IIю
      Широглазов Павел(2004) 28 1 I,Iю,КМС Красноярск СИБИРЯК С
      Широглазова Светлана 2 19
      Широглазова Светлана(2005) 4 2 I
      Широглазова Светлана(2006) 84 1 1р,I,II,III,КМС 24_Красноярский край , 24_СШОР 'Сибиряк', Красноярск , Красноярск СИБИРЯК С , Красноярский крaй , МАУ СШОР 'Сибиряк' , СШОР "СИБИРЯК" , СШОР 'СИБИРЯК'
      Широглазова Светлана Михайловна(2006) 1 13 КМС
      Шишкин Данил(2002) 10 9 II,IIIю Березовская ДЮСШ
      Шкарин Олег(1999) 9 7 I,II,IIю г.Минусинск Ориент
      Шмаль Данил(2008) 0 - Приморский край
      Шмонин Павел(2002) 22 4 1р,I,II Красноярский край    , Минусинск, СШОР , СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина
      Шмонина Татьяна(1957) 46 1 3р,III г.Минусинск , г.Минусинск "ОРИЕНТ" , Красноярский край    , Минусинск , Минусинск, СШОР , СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина
      Шнайдер Валерия(2005) 22 1 1р,I,II,IIIю,КМС Березовская ДЮСШ , Красноярский крaй
      Шнайдер Валерия Gps(2005) 1 9 КМС
      Шохин Дмитрий(1999) 3 37 III
      Шупикова Дарья 2 3
      Шупикова Дарья(1998) 101 1 КМС,МС 24_Красноярский край , 24_СФУ Красноярск , г.Зеленогорск , СДЮСШОР "ОЛИМП"
      Шупикова Дарья 203(1998) 1 6 МС
      Щепин Александр(1959) 11 1 I,КМС,МС СШОР "СИБИРЯК"
      Щепин Дмитрий(2003) 12 1 1р,I,IIю СШОР "СИБИРЯК"
      Эмиль Кушнер(2002) 3 25 КМС
      Юлия Власова(1979) 0 -
      Юлия Минихаирова(2005) 2 15 I
      Юлия Тарасенко(1984) 7 5 МСМК 24_Красноярский край
      Юрий Тарских(2007) 6 4 I
      Юрьев Андрей(2003) 71 1 1ю,I,IIю,Iю,КМС 24_АЗВС Красноярск, , АЗВС Красноярск , АЗВС Красноярск, , Респ. Бурятия , Республика Бурятия , Республика Бурятия   , САГАН-НУР
      Юрьева Полина(2001) 43 1 Iю,КМС АЗВС Красноярск , Красноярский край    , Респ. Бурятия , Республика Бурятия
      Ярослав Селюков(2005) 15 1 КМС 24_Красноярский край
      Ярослава Власова(2005) 5 25 III,Iю
      Ястреб Анна(2001) 5 7 III,Iю