Карпунин Никита(1997) |
162 |
1 |
I,КМС,МС |
01_АРСДЮСШОР МАЙКОП , 01_АРСДЮСШОР, Майкоп , 01_ГБУ РА СШ 3 Майк , 01_ГБУ РА СШ №3 Майкоп , 01_СШОР №3 Майкоп , 1-Ужбанокова Зинаида , 1_ГБУ РА СШОР №3 Майкоп , 1_Респ. Адыгея , 1_Республика Адыгея , 23_Сочи , _ГБУ РА СШ 3 Майкоп , _Сочи, Сочи , АДЫ Республика Адыге , Адыгея , Адыгея, Майкоп , АРСДЮСШОР МАЙКОП , АРСДЮСШОР МАЙКОП, Майкоп , ГБУ РА 'СШ №3' Майкоп , ГБУ РА 'СШ №3' Майкоп, , ГБУ РА 'СШ №3' Майкоп, Майкоп , ГБУ РА 'СШОР №3' , ГБУ РА 'СШОР №3' Майкоп , ГБУ РА 'СШОР №3'Майкоп , Карпунин тим , Краснодарский край , Майкоп АРСДЮСШОР , Респ Адыгея , Респ. Адыгея , Республика Адыгея , Республики Адыгея , ФСО Сочи |
Цветков Артём(1990) |
128 |
1 |
I,КМС,МС |
-лично- , 23_Сочи , 52_Нижегородская обл , Sochi Orienteering , Sochi Orienteering Team , _Сочи, Сочи , _ФЦ для людей с ОВЗ , г. Дзержинск , г. Нижний Новгород л , г.о.г. Дзержинск , Дзержинск , Краснодарский край , Лично , лично Дзержинск , лично Нижний Новгоро , Магнитная Стрелка , магнитная стрелка Тр , магнитная стрелка, Д , Н.Новгород(Сормово) , НГО СДЮСШОР №12 , НГО СДЮСШОР12 Ц , Нижегородская обл. , Нижегородская обл., , Нижний Новгород лич , Нижний Новгород, лич , НН СДЮСШОР12 , НН СДЮШОР 12 , НН СДЮШОР 12 (Ц) , НН,Сормово , СатКо Сочи , СДЮСШОР 12 Иванова , Сормово , Сормовский р-н , Сормовский район , Сочи , Узбагойся , ФЦ для людей с ОВЗ |
Латыпов Дмитрий(1990) |
99 |
1 |
1р,I,II |
23_СатКо Сочи , 77_МГТУ им.Баумана , Sochi Orienteering Team , Sochi Orienteering Team , _Сочи, лично , г.Москва , г.Москва3 , МГТУ , МГТУ им. Баумана , МГТУ им. Баумана (Москва) , МГТУ-1 , МСК МГТУ им. Баумана , Мск МГТУ им.Баумана |
Бойко Анна(1961) |
62 |
1 |
1р,2р,3р,КМС |
Сочи СатКо, Сочи , 23-Бойко Анна , 23_Sochi Orienteering Team , 23_СатКо Сочи , 23_Сочи СатКо , 23_Сочи СатКо Бойко , Sochi Orienteering Team , _Сочи СатКо , _ФСО Сочи , Краснодарский край , СатКо Сочи , Сочи СатКо , Сочи СатКо, Сочи |
Фотеев Евгений(1977) |
44 |
4 |
б/р |
Екатеринбург, лично , 66_Ekb-O-Team , 66_Ekb-O-Team Екат , 66_Екатеринбург , Ekb-O-Team , Ekb-O-Team, Екате , _Екатеринбург ФВ , _Екатеринбург, лично , Екатеринбург , Екатеринбург, лично , лично Екатеринбург , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область |
Хабарова Анастасия(2010) |
43 |
1 |
1р,1ю,3р,I |
Сочи СатКо, Сочи , 23_Краснодарский край , 23_МБУ СШОР№1 Смирнов , 23_СатКо Сочи , 23_Сочи , 23_ФСО Сочи Хабарова , 23_ФСО Сочи, Сочи , _СатКо Сочи , _СатКо, Сочи , Краснодарский край , МБУ СШОР №1, Смирнов , СатКо Сочи , СатКо Сочи, Сочи 1 , Сочи |
Бояркина Екатерина(1983) |
37 |
4 |
1р,2р,3р |
Сочи СатКо, Сочи , 23_СатКо Сочи , 23_СатКо Сочи Бояркина , 23_Сочи СатКо , 23_Сочи СатКо Б , _СатКо Сочи , _СатКо, Сочи , СатКо Сочи , Сочи СатКо |
Муртазин Леонид(1968) |
26 |
1 |
1р,I,КМС |
23_Сочи, лично , _Сочи, лично , Красноярск , Красноярский край |
Хабарова Юлия(1984) |
26 |
1 |
1р,2р,I,II |
23_СатКо Сочи , 23_Сочи СатКо , 23_Сочи, лично , _СатКо Сочи , _СатКо, Сочи , Краснодарский край , СатКо Сочи , СатКо Сочи, Сочи , СатКо Сочи, Сочи 1 , Сочи СатКо |
Фунтяков Влад(1967) |
25 |
1 |
1р |
23_Краснодарский кр , 23_ФСО Сочи , _ФСО Сочи , Краснодарский край , КСО 'Черное море' , Сочи , ФСО Сочи |
Андреев Олег(1978) |
15 |
3 |
2р |
23_Сочи , 23_Сочи, лично , 23_ФСО Сочи , Краснодарский край , Сочи |
Андреев Олег |
10 |
6 |
|
23_Сочи, лично , 23_ФСО Сочи , 47_КУЗЬМОЛОВО , Alko-Stop , РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛ. |
Нигматзянов Антон(1989) |
10 |
1 |
|
23_Сочи лично , 23_Сочи, лично , Краснодарский край , ФСО Сочи, Сочи |
Генба Анастасия(1998) |
8 |
5 |
КМС |
_Сочи, Сочи , _ФСО Сочи , Краснодарский край |
Хабарова Анастасия |
8 |
2 |
|
23_МБУ СШОР№1 Смирнов , 23_СатКо Сочи , 23_Сочи , 23_ФСО Сочи Хабарова |
Дмитриев Дмитрий |
6 |
7 |
|
02_МБУ СШОР№3, Спартак , 25_Приморский край |
Бойко Анна |
5 |
1 |
II |
23_Sochi Orienteering Team , 23_Сочи СатКо , Белгородская обл. |
Хабарова Юлия |
4 |
2 |
|
23_СатКо Сочи , 23_ФСО Сочи Хабарова |
Вершинин Сергей(1961) |
3 |
17 |
|
|
Муравьев Евгений |
2 |
10 |
|
СК ИМПУЛЬС |
Муртазин Леонид |
2 |
6 |
|
23_Сочи, лично |
Нигаметзянов Антон(1989) |
2 |
5 |
|
23_Сочи лично |
Вершинин Сергей |
1 |
56 |
|
|
Вершинина Екатерина(2014) |
1 |
13 |
|
|
Глазунов Артем(2012) |
1 |
13 |
|
|
Дмитриев Дмитрий(2008) |
1 |
18 |
|
|
Кудинова Татьяна(1958) |
1 |
21 |
|
|
Скориков Александр |
1 |
53 |
|
|
Червяковская Татьяна(1975) |
1 |
14 |
|
|
Рахоля Вячеслав(1980) |
0 |
- |
|
|