Численность 382

    Перетащите фотки сюда

    Обзор
      Имя(год рождения) Успешных участий Наивысшая позиция Разряды Участие за другие Клубы
      Авдеев Виталий(1999) 76 1 I,КМС ДЮСШ №4 , ДЮСШ-4 , Кедр , Кедр Новоуральск , Кедр Новоуральск, Но , МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №4 , Новоуральск , Новоуральск ДЮСШ 4 , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл.
      Агафонова Татьяна(1949) 50 1 КМС,МС 66_ОриентКУрС , 66_ОриентКУрС КУ , 66_Пеленг(Каменск-Ур , Каменск-Уральский , ОриентКУрС , ОриентКУрС, Каменск- , Пеленг , Пеленг К-Уральский , САЛДА , Свердловская обл.
      Адамович Сергей(1968) 2 12
      Александр Котельников(2004) 3 12 I 66_МБУ СШ - 19, Екатеринбург , МБУ СШ - 19, Екатеринбург
      Александр Хлопов(2008) 9 8 II 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург , 66_Свердловская обл. , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург , Свердловская обл.
      Александра Молочкова(2008) 17 1 I 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург , 66_Свердловская обл. , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург , Свердловская обл.
      Александров Павел(2004) 2 15 II,IIю 66_Пеленг , Каменск-Уральский
      Алексей Рязанов(1972) 4 3 МС 66_Кедр Новоуральск , 66_Кедр Новоуральск, Новоуральск , Кедр Новоуральск
      Алена Букреева(1977) 4 1 I,МС 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург
      Алена Колотыгина(2006) 3 3 I 66_Чистый воздух, Каменск-Уральский , Чистый воздух, Каменск-Уральский
      Алиса Дроздова(2009) 6 1 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Тропа, Екатеринбург , Тропа, Екатеринбург
      Анастасия Неверова(2006) 15 6 I,II 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург , 66_Свердловская обл. , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург , Свердловская обл.
      Андрей Петров(2012) 0 - 66_Екатеринбург, лично
      Анжела Гаревских(2003) 2 8 II,IIю 66_САШ, Екатеринбург , САШ, Екатеринбург
      Анжела Малюкова(2006) 3 11 I 'Абрис' МБОУДОД 'ЦДТ', Первоуральск , 66_'Абрис' МБОУДОД 'ЦДТ', Первоуральск
      Антон Зыков(2007) 3 6 II,III 66_Тропа, Екатеринбург , Тропа, Екатеринбург
      Антонов Дмитрий(1999) 51 4 1р,2р,I,II,Iю,б/р 66_Екатеринбург , 66_САШ , 66_САШ, Екатеринбург , 66_Свердловская обл , _САШ РОДНИК, Екатеринбург , _САШ- РОДНИК, Екатеринбург , ДЮСАШ , ДЮСАШ, Екатеринбург , САШ , САШ ПСР , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл.
      Аптер Владимир(2005) 17 4 I,III,Iю 66_Екатеринбург , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург , Родонит
      Аркадий Щербань(1968) 1 1 КМС 66_ОриентКУрС, Каменск-Уральский
      Арсений Агафонов(2009) 3 3 66_МБУ СШ - 19, Екатеринбург , МБУ СШ - 19, Екатеринбург
      Артем Зеленкин(2007) 2 18 66_МБУ СШ - 19, Екатеринбург , МБУ СШ - 19, Екатеринбург
      Артем Панов(2005) 7 5 I 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург , 66_Свердловская обл. , МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург , Свердловская обл.
      Архипов Михаил(2002) 70 3 1р,I,II,III,IIIю,Iю,КМС 66_Екатеринбург , 66_Родонит, Екатерин , 66_Родонит, Екатеринбург , ДЮСШ Родонит , Екатерин-г, Родонит , Екатеринбург, лично , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , Родонит , Родонит, Екатеринбур , Свердловская обл.
      Асим Рагимханов(2005) 14 1 КМС 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург , 66_Свердловская обл. , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург , Свердловская обл.
      Асоян Никита(1994) 170 1 I,III,КМС,МС,МСМК 66-Асоян Никита , 66_ДЮСАШ Екатеринбург , 66_Екатеринбург , 66_РОДНИК, Екатеринбург , 66_САШ , 66_САШ ПСР Екб , 66_САШ ПСР Екб , 66_САШ- РОДНИК , 66_САШ- РОДНИК, Екат. , 66_Свердловская обл , _САШ- РОДНИК, Екатеринбург , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ДЮСАШ , ДЮСАШ Екатеринбург , ДЮСАШ, Екатеринбург , ДЮСАШ-Родник , ДЮСШ-19 Родник , ДЮСШ-19 Родник, Екатеринбург , Заря , КОЛЕСО , САШ- РОДНИК , САШ- РОДНИК, Екатери , САШ- РОДНИК, Екатеринбург , САШ-РОДНИК , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл.
      Ахрамович Александра(2005) 8 5 IIIю,IIю,Iю ДЮСШ Старт
      Ахтаров Данил(1996) 33 1 I,КМС,МС Абрис , Абрис ЦДТ , Абрис, Первоуральск , Екатеринбург УрФУ , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл. , УрФУ, Екатеринбург
      Багрецов Тимофей(2002) 3 47 I
      Багрецов Тимофей(2003) 88 1 1р,I,III,Iю,КМС .. , 66_Екатеринбург , 66_Родонит, Екатеринбург , 66_Свердловская обл. , 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег-Ф , Балтийский берег-Ф , г.Санкт-Петербург , ДЮСШ Родонит , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД , Екатерин-г, Родонит , Лично , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , Родонит , Родонит Екб , Родонит, Екатеринбур , Санкт-Петербург , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл. , СДЮСШОР Балтийски
      Баева Мария(2010) 18 3 IIIю,IIю,Iю 66_Тропа, Екатеринбург , Свердловская обл. , Тропа
      Балмасова Анастасия(2005) 42 3 1ю,2р,3р,II,III,Iю Н. Тагил МБУ ДО ГорСЮТур, Ни , 66_Горсютур Нижний Тагил , 66_Н-Тагил , 66_Н-Тагил, Нижний Т , 66_Н-Тагил, Нижний Тагил , 66_Н. Тагил МБУ ДО , 66_Н. Тагил МБУ ДО ГорСЮТур , 66_Свердловская обл , _Горсютур, Нижний Тагил , Горсютур Нижний Тагил , Н-Тагил , Н. Тагил МБУ ДО ГорСЮТур , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл.
      Баннов Константин(1983) 18 3 I,II 66_ОриентКУрС , Каменск-Урал, Ориент , Каменск-Уральский , ОриентКУрС , ОриентКУрС, Каменск-
      Баргамон Кирилл(1995) 59 2 I,КМС 66_ДЮСШ-4, Новоураль , ДЮСШ №4 , ДЮСШ-4 , Кедр 7 , Кедр Новоуральск , Новоуральск , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл.
      Бахтерев Александр(1977) 76 1 2р,I,II,МС 66_Чистый воздух , 66_Чистый воздух Б , 66_Чистый воздух КУ , _Чистый воздух К-У , Кам-Ур Чистый воздух , Каменск-Уральский , Каменск-Уральский, Каменск-Ура , Свердловская обл. , Чистый воздух , Чистый воздух, Камен
      Бахтерева Екатерина(1998) 140 1 I,КМС,МС 66_Каменск-Уральский , 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденк , 74_СШ ЧТЗ Гайденко , 74_Челябинск , 74_Челябинская обл , 74_Челябинская обл. , ДЮСШ №4 , Каменск-Уральский , КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко , КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, , Лично , МБУДОД КДЮСШ "ЧТЗ" , ОриентКУрС, Каменск- , Пеленг , Пеленг, Каменск-Урал , Пеленг, Каменск-Уральский , СВЕ пеленг , Свердловска я област , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл. , СШ ЧТЗ Гайденко , ФГАОУ ВО "ЮУрГУ (НИУ , ФГАОУ ВО "ЮУрГУ (НИУ , Челябинск, КДЮСШ ЧТЗ , Челябинская обл , Челябинская обл. , Челябинская область , Челябинская область1 , ЮУрГУ , ЮУрГУ Челябинская область , ЮУрГУ, Челябинск
      Бац Леонид(2008) 47 1 I,II,III,IIIю,Iю 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск , 66_ДЮСШ-4, Новоураль , 66_ДЮСШ4 Новоуральск , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская обл. 2 , ДЮСШ-4 , ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск , Кедр Новоуральск , Новоуральск
      Баянкина Антонина(2005) 10 13 I,III 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , Свердловская обл.
      Безнутров Александр(2005) 56 1 1р,1ю,2р,I,II,IIIю,Iю 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск , 66_ДЮСШ-4, Новоураль , ДЮСШ №4 , ДЮСШ №4 Свердл , ДЮСШ-4 , ДЮСШ-4, Новоуральск , Новоуральск , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская:Krivchun I
      Белоус Илья(2007) 25 18 II,III,IIю,Iю,б/р 'Абрис' МБОУДОД 'ЦДТ , 'Абрис' МБОУДОД 'ЦДТ' , 66_'Абрис' МБОУДОД 'ЦДТ' , 66_Абрис МБОУДОД , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская обл. 6 , Абрис , Абрис МБОУДОД ЦДТ , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл.
      Беляев Александр(1977) 32 1 3ю,II,III,IIIю 66_Чистый воздух , 66_Чистый воздух КаменскУр , 66_Чистый воздух КУ , 66_Чистый воздух КУ , Каменск-Уральский , Лично , Свердловская обл. , Чистый воздух , Чистый воздух Екб , Чистый воздух, Екате , Чистый воздух, Камен , Чистый воздух, Каменск-УральскийBН#w  , Чистый воздух, Каменск-УральскийBНзv , Чистый воздух, Каменск-УральскийBНзvH
      Беляев Арсений(2012) 10 2 б/р 66_Чистый воздух , 66_Чистый воздух КУ , Чистый воздух , Чистый воздух Екб , Чистый воздух, Каменск-УральскийBН#w  , Чистый воздух, Каменск-УральскийBНзv , Чистый воздух, Каменск-УральскийBНзvH
      Бенгард Владислав(1997) 18 5 1р,2р,I,II,IIIю,б/р 66_Свердловская обл , _САШ, Екатеринбург , ДЮСАШ , ДЮСШ Росток , САШ , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская:Знаменщиков Д
      Бессонов Михаил(2002) 56 1 I,II,IIю,Iю,КМС 66_Родонит, Екатерин , ДЮСШ Родонит , Екатерин-г, Родонит , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , Родонит , Родонит, Екатеринбур , Свердловская обл.
      Богдан Михаилов(2008) 2 34 II 'Абрис' МБОУДОД 'ЦДТ', Первоуральск , 66_'Абрис' МБОУДОД 'ЦДТ', Первоуральск
      Боярских Ролан(2003) 35 6 I,II,III,IIIю,IIю 'Росток-Малюга', Ека , 66_Екатеринбург , 66_САШ , 66_САШ ПСР Екб , 66_САШ ПСР Екб , 66_Свердловская обл , ДЮСАШ , ДЮСШ Росток , САШ , САШ ПСР , Свердловская обл
      Букреева Алёна(1977) 69 1 1р,I,КМС,МС 'Колесо' Екатеринбур , 4 Крохмалевы , 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург , 66_Родонит, Екатерин , 66_Родонит, Екатеринбург , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская обл. 1 , _МБУ СШ Родонит , Екатеринбург , Екатеринбург, лично , КОЛЕСО , Колесо Екатеринбург , Лично , лично Екатеринбург , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , Родонит , Родонит, Екатеринбур , СВЕ Екатеринбург Луч , Свердловская обл.
      Букреева Ольга(2001) 59 2 1р,I,II,КМС 66_ДЮСШ-19 НОРД Екатеринбург , ДЮСШ №4 Свердл , ДЮСШ-19 , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатеринбург , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл.
      Быков Данила(2001) 115 1 I,КМС,МС 66_Родонит, Екатерин , 74_ОДЮСШ-Кучина Чел , 74_Челябинская обл , 74_Челябинская обл. , 74_ЮУрГУ, Челябинск , Екатерин-г, Родонит , лично Екатеринбург , ОДЮСШ-Кучина , Родонит , Родонит, Екатеринбур , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл. , ФГАОУ ВО "ЮУрГУ (НИУ , ФГАОУ ВО «ЮУрГУ (НИУ)» г. Челябинск , ФГАОУ ВО ЮУрГУ (НИУ) , Челябинская обл. , Челябинская область , ЮУрГУ Челябинская область
      Валентина Парбузина(2006) 6 3 I 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Тропа, Екатеринбург , Тропа, Екатеринбург
      Ванифатьев Дмитрий(2010) 15 8 66_МБУ СШ - 19, Екатеринбург , МБУ СШ - 19 , Свердловская обл.
      Варвара Урлапова(2009) 9 6 66_Свердловская обл. , ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск
      Василец Андрей(2006) 65 1 3ю,I,II,IIIю,IIю,Iю 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск , 66_ДЮСШ-4, Новоураль , 66_ДЮСШ4 Новоуральск , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская обл. 3 , ДЮСШ 4 , ДЮСШ №4 , ДЮСШ №4 Свердл , ДЮСШ-4 , ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск , ДЮСШ-4, Новоуральск , Новоуральск , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл.
      Василец Антон(2000) 49 1 I,II,III,Iю 66_ДЮСШ-4, Новоураль , ДЮСШ №4 , ДЮСШ-4 , ДЮСШ-4, Новоуральск , Новоуральск , Новоуральск ДЮСШ 4 , Свердловская обл.
      Васильев Егор(2007) 14 6 I,IIIю,IIю,Iю 66_Тропа Екб , Лично , Родонит , Тропа
      Вероника Шишина(2009) 10 8 66_Свердловская обл. , ДЮСШ-4, Новоуральск
      Виктория Побегаева(2005) 3 2 I 66_МБУ СШ - 19, Екатеринбург , МБУ СШ - 19, Екатеринбург
      Вилкин Александр(2006) 85 1 1р,1ю,I,Iю 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск , 66_ДЮСШ-4, Новоураль , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская обл. 2 , ДЮСШ 4 , ДЮСШ №4 , ДЮСШ №4 Свердл , ДЮСШ-4 , ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск , ДЮСШ19 , Новоуральск , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская:Krivchun I
      Владимир Аптер(2005) 4 9 I 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург , 66_Свердловская обл.
      Владимир Михеев(1979) 1 10
      Владимир Петров(2005) 2 4 I 66_МБУ СШ - 19, Екатеринбург
      Владимир Рычков(1954) 2 3 I 66_ОриентКУрС, Каменск-Уральский
      Власова Кристина(2006) 44 1 I,II,III,Iю 66_Свердловская обл , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская обл. 3 , 66_Тропа , 66_Тропа Екб , 66_Тропа, Екатеринбу , 66_Тропа, Екатеринбург , Лично , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл. , Тропа
      Вольхина Татьяна(2004) 55 1 1р,I,II,IIIю,IIю,Iю,КМС 66_Екатеринбург , 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , 66_Родонит Екб , 66_Родонит, Екатерин , _Екатеринбург ВО , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатер , Лично , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , Родонит , Родонит, Екатеринбур , Свердловская обл.
      Вячеслав Ошурков(2008) 18 1 I,II 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург , 66_Свердловская обл. , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург , Свердловская обл.
      Вячеслав Понкратов(2007) 2 31 IIю 66_'Абрис' МБОУДОД 'ЦДТ', Первоуральск
      Гаревских Анжела(2003) 41 3 2р,3р,I,II,III,IIIю,б/р 66_Екатеринбург , 66_САШ , 66_САШ ПСР Екб , 66_Свердловская обл , _САШ РОДНИК, Екатеринбург , _САШ- РОДНИК, Екатеринбург , ДЮСАШ , САШ , САШ ПСР , САШ- РОДНИК, Екатери , Свердловская обл
      Гирко Андрей(2005) 23 1 II,IIIю,IIю 'Абрис' МБОУДОД 'ЦДТ , 'Абрис' МБОУДОД 'ЦДТ' , 66_'Абрис' МБОУДОД 'ЦДТ' , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская обл. 5 , Абрис , Абрис 2 , Абрис МБОУДОД ЦДТ , Свердловская обл.
      Глухов Данил(2008) 43 1 3ю,IIIю,Iю 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская обл. 4 , ДЮСШ 4 , ДЮСШ №4 , ДЮСШ-4 , ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск , ДЮСШ-4, Новоуральск , Новоуральск , Свердловская:Krivchun I
      Говядкин Иван(2004) 2 73
      Голубков Евгений (2007) 3 29 IIю,Iю 66_Екатеринбург , 66_САШ
      Гореликова Софья(2006) 3 6 IIIю ДЮСШ Старт
      Гречишкин Олег(1965) 65 1 КМС 66_Кедр Новоуральск , 66_Кедр Новоуральск, , 66_Кедр Новоуральск, Новоуральск , Кедр Новоуральск , Кедр Новоуральск, Но , Лично , лично Новоуральск , Новоуральск , Новоуральск, Кедр , Новоуральск, лично , Свердловская обл.
      Гречишкин Роман(2000) 72 1 1р,2р,I,II,III,КМС 66_Кедр Новоуральск , 66_Кедр Новоуральск, , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_УрФУ Екатеринбург , ДЮСШ №4 , ДЮСШ-4 , ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск , ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, , Кедр Новоуральск , Кедр Новоуральск, Но , Новоуральск , Новоуральск, Кедр , Новоуральск, лично , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская:Krivchun I
      Губанов Артём(2004) 56 1 1р,1ю,I,IIIю,Iю 66_ДЮСШ-4, Новоураль , ДЮСШ 4 , ДЮСШ №4 , ДЮСШ №4 Свердл , ДЮСШ-4 , ДЮСШ-4, Новоуральск , Новоуральск , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская:Krivchun I
      Гусева Мария (2005) 12 4 III,Iю 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , 66_МБУ СШ Родонит , МБУ СШ 'Родонит'
      Дарья Мельникова(2008) 4 2 III 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург
      Дарья Михайловская(2007) 11 1 I 66_Свердловская обл. , ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск , ДЮСШ-4, Новоуральск
      Демидова Милана(2011) 11 2 IIю,Iю,б/р 66_Тропа, Екатеринбург , Свердловская обл. , Тропа
      Демис Халане(2006) 2 5 I 66_Чистый воздух, Каменск-Уральский , Чистый воздух, Каменск-Уральский
      Димитриев Денис(1992) 65 1 I,КМС 66_РОДНИК, Екатеринбург , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ДЮСАШ , ДЮСАШ Екатеринбург , ДЮСАШ, Екатеринбург , ДЮСАШ-Родник , ДЮСШ-19 Родник , ДЮСШ-19 Родник, Екатеринбург , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл.
      Дингес Виктор(1985) 109 1 ЗМС,КМС,МС,МСМК 66-Асоян Никита , 66_Екатеринбург , 66_РОДНИК, Екатеринбург , 66_САШ , 66_САШ ПСР Екб , 66_САШ- РОДНИК , 66_САШ- РОДНИК, Екат. , 66_Свердловская обл , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ДЮСАШ , ДЮСАШ, Екатеринбург , ДЮСАШ-Родник , ДЮСШ-19 Родник , Заря , САШ- РОДНИК , САШ- РОДНИК, Екатери , СВЕ Родник , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл.
      Дмитрий Меркушев(2010) 3 5 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург , МБУ СШ 'Родонит'
      Дмитрий Омельков(2004) 3 27 I
      Дмитрий Сивков(2004) 7 2 I,II 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, Новоуральск , 66_Свердловская обл. , ДЮСШ-4, Новоуральск
      Дмитрий Ситников(1969) 0 - I 66_Екатеринбург, лично
      Дмитрий Ступин(2007) 9 2 I,III 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург , 66_Свердловская обл. , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург , Свердловская обл.
      Добрынин Григорий(2008) 51 1 I,IIIю,Iю 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск , 66_ДЮСШ-4, Новоураль , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская обл. 1 , 66_Свердловская область , ДЮСШ 4 , ДЮСШ №4 , ДЮСШ-4 , ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская:Krivchun I
      Дроздова Алиса(2009) 38 2 I,II,Iю 66_Свердловская обл , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская обл. 3 , 66_Тропа , 66_Тропа Екб , 66_Тропа, Екатеринбу , 66_Тропа, Екатеринбург , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл. , Тропа
      Дюков Алексей(2007) 4 33 1ю,IIю,Iю 66_Екатеринбург , 66_САШ , _САШ, Екатеринбург
      Дябин Данил (2005) 4 11 III,Iю,б/р 66_Екатеринбург , 66_САШ , 66_Свердловская обл
      Евгений Ван-Ин(1967) 1 6 КМС 66_Чистый воздух, Каменск-Уральский
      Евгений Синицын(2011) 2 15 66_МБУ СШ - 19, Екатеринбург
      Евгений Фотеев(1977) 2 16 Екатеринбург, лично
      Евтюхова Екатерина(2003) 140 1 I,Iю,КМС 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск , 66_ДЮСШ-4, Новоураль , 66_Кедр Новоуральск , 66_Свердловская обл , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская обл. 1 , 66_Свердловская область , ДЮСШ 4 , ДЮСШ 4 Новоуральск , ДЮСШ №4 , ДЮСШ-4 , ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск , ДЮСШ-4, Новоуральск , Кедр 7 , Кедр 7, Новоуральск , Кедр Новоуральск , Кедр Новоуральск, Но , Новоуральск , Новоуральск, Кедр 7 , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл. , Эталон
      Евтюхова Ольга(2001) 162 0 I,КМС,МС 4 Крохмалевы , 66_Родонит, Екатерин , 66_Родонит, Екатеринбург , 66_Свердловская обл. , 74_ОДЮСШ-Кучина , 74_ОДЮСШ-Кучина Чел , 74_ОДЮСШ-Кучина, Чел , 74_ОДЮСШ-Кучина, Челябинск , 74_Челябинская обл , 74_Челябинская обл. , 74_Челябинская обл. 1 , 74_ЮУрГУ Челябинск , 74_ЮУрГУ, Челябинск , _ОДЮСШ-Кучина, Челябинск , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД , Лично , ОДЮСШ-Кучина , Родонит , Родонит, Екатеринбур , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл. , ФГАОУ ВО "ЮУрГУ (НИУ , ФГАОУ ВО «ЮУрГУ (НИУ)» г. Челябинск , ФГАОУ ВО ЮУрГУ (НИУ) , Челябинская обл , Челябинская обл. , Челябинская область , ЮУрГУ , ЮУрГУ Челябинская область , ЮУрГУ, Челябинск
      Егор Шкодин(2007) 10 2 I 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург , 66_Свердловская обл. , МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург , Свердловская обл.
      Екатерина Клюкина(2005) 18 1 КМС 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург , 66_Свердловская обл. , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург , Свердловская обл.
      Екатерина Швецова(2011) 3 4 66_Тропа, Екатеринбург , Тропа, Екатеринбург
      Елизавета Фёдорова(2006) 13 2 I 66_Свердловская обл. , ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск , ДЮСШ-4, Новоуральск
      Емельянов Артемий(2010) 4 25 IIIю,Iю 'Абрис' МБОУДОД 'ЦДТ'
      Ермолаева Валерия(2001) 13 5 II,III ДЮСШ-19 НОРД , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатер , Меридиан , Сверд об Березовский
      Ефимов Максим (2008) 14 7 IIю,Iю 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург , 66_МБУ СШ Родонит , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , Свердловская обл
      Ефремов Иван(1981) 40 4 3р,III,б/р 0 , 66_ДЮСШ Старт, Нижний Тагил , 66_Н-Тагил , 66_Нижний Тагил , ДЮСШ Старт , Н-Тагил , Нижний Тагил , Свердловская обл.
      Жукова Екатерина(2002) 64 2 I,II,III,IIю 'Абрис' МБОУДОД 'ЦДТ , 66_'Абрис' МБОУДОД ' , 66_'Абрис' МБОУДОД 'ЦДТ' , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_УрФУ Екатеринбург , Абрис , Абрис ЦДТ , Абрис 2 , Абрис МБОУДОД ЦДТ , Абрис Первоур. , Абрис Первоуральск , Абрис, Первоуральск , Первоуральск "Абрис" , Свердловская обл.
      Забоев Глеб(2012) 1 16 б/р 66_Полевской
      Забоев Сергей(1987) 1 3 б/р 66_Полевской
      Заболотный Антон(2001) 39 2 2р,I,II,III,б/р,КМС 66-Асоян Никита , 66_Екатеринбург , 66_САШ , 66_САШ ПСР Екб , 66_САШ ПСР Екб , 66_Свердловская обл , _САШ РОДНИК, Екатеринбург , _САШ- РОДНИК, Екатеринбург , ДЮСАШ , САШ ПСР , САШ- РОДНИК, Екатери , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл.
      Заборских Никита(2008) 6 10 IIIю,IIю,Iю,б/р 'Абрис' МБОУДОД 'ЦДТ' , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская обл. 5 , Свердловская обл
      Загнойко Ольга(2010) 3 5
      Замятин Никита(2002) 22 3 1р,3р,I,III,КМС 66_ДЮСШ-19 НОРД Екатеринбург , 66_ДЮСШ19 Екатеринбург , 66_ДЮСШ19, Екатеринб , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД , ДЮСШ19 , ДЮСШ19 г. Екатеринбу , МБУ СШ - 19
      Захаров Владиер(2004) 2 42
      Захарова Анна(2008) 21 3 IIIю,Iю 66_Пеленг , Каменск-Уральский , Пеленг , Пеленг, Каменск-Урал
      Захарова Светлана(1987) 22 1 I 66_ОриентКУрС , Каменск-Урал, Ориент , Каменск-Уральский , ОриентКУрС , ОриентКУрС, Каменск- , Пеленг
      Зимина Александра(2008) 17 1 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск , ДЮСШ 4 , ДЮСШ-4 , ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск , Новоуральск
      Злата Магдалина(2007) 3 10 IIIю,Iю 66_МБУ СШ - 19, Екатеринбург , МБУ СШ - 19, Екатеринбург
      Зубко Валерия(2000) 3 33 III
      Зубко Валерия(2001) 15 2 1р,3р,I,II ДЮСШ №4 , Каменск-Уральский , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область, Каменск- , Чистый воздух
      Зуев Иван(2008) 2 31 IIIю,IIю,Iю,б/р 'Абрис' МБОУДОД 'ЦДТ' , 66_Свердловская обл.
      Зыков Антон(2007) 49 1 I,II,IIIю,Iю 66_МБУ СШ - 19 Екб , 66_МБУ СШ - 19, Екатеринбург , 66_Свердловская обл , 66_Тропа , Лично , МБУ СШ - 19 , Родонит , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл. , Тропа , Тропа, Екатеринбург
      Иван _Ошурков(2011) 0 - 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург
      Иван Поляков(2007) 2 30 66_МБУ СШ - 19, Екатеринбург
      Иван Яхин(1980) 4 5 III 66_Чистый воздух , 66_Чистый воздух, Каменск-Уральский , Чистый воздух
      Иванов Влас(2006) 51 2 1ю,2ю,II,IIю,Iю 66_ДЮСШ-4, Новоураль , ДЮСШ 4 , ДЮСШ №4 , ДЮСШ №4 Свердл , ДЮСШ-4 , ДЮСШ-4, Новоуральск , Новоуральск , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская:Krivchun I
      Иванов Сергей(1968) 98 2 1р,I,КМС Чистый воздух, Каменск-Ураль , 66_Чистый воздух , 66_Чистый воздух И , 66_Чистый воздух КамУр И , 66_Чистый воздух КУ , 66_Чистый воздух, Ка , 66_Чистый воздух, Каменск-Уральский , 66_Чистый воздух,Каменск-Ур. , _Чистый воздух , _Чистый воздух К-У , Ижевск , Каменск-Уральский , Каменск-Уральский 1 , Каменск-Уральский, Каменск-Ура , Свердловская обл. , Удмуртская Респ. , чел-ек , Чистый воздух , Чистый воздух, Камен , Чистый воздух, Каменск-УральскийBН#w  , Чистый воздух, Каменск-УральскийBНзv , Чистый воздух, Каменск-УральскийBНзv , Чистый воздух, Каменск-УральскийBНзvH , Чистый воздух, Каменск-УральскийBНзvњ
      Игнатов Тимофей(2009) 26 7 66_МБУ СШ - 19 , 66_МБУ СШ - 19 Екб , 66_МБУ СШ - 19, Екатеринбург , _МБУ СШ №19, Екатеринбург , МБУ СШ - 19 , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл.
      Игорь Никонов(1965) 1 2 КМС 66_ОриентКУрС, Каменск-Уральский
      Илья Белоус(2007) 3 25 'Абрис' МБОУДОД 'ЦДТ', Первоуральск , 66_'Абрис' МБОУДОД 'ЦДТ', Первоуральск
      Ирина Фролова(1974) 1 4 I 66_Реактиво, Екатеринбург
      Исламова Виола(2001) 45 1 1р,3р,I,II,III,б/р,КМС 66-Асоян Никита , 66_Екатеринбург , 66_САШ , _САШ РОДНИК, Екатеринбург , _САШ- РОДНИК, Екатеринбург , ДЮСАШ , ДЮСАШ, Екатеринбург , САШ , САШ ПСР , САШ- РОДНИК, Екатери , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл.
      Каджая Максим(2011) 3 3 IIю
      Карпов Иван(2013) 17 6 IIIю,б/р 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск , 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, Новоуральск , 66_Кедр Новоуральск , ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск , Кедр Новоуральск , Свердловская обл.
      Карпов Никита(2005) 46 4 I,II,IIю,Iю 'Абрис' МБОУДОД 'ЦДТ , 'Абрис' МБОУДОД 'ЦДТ' , 66_'Абрис' МБОУДОД ' , 66_'Абрис' МБОУДОД 'ЦДТ' , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская обл. 5 , Абрис , Абрис ЦДТ , Абрис 2 , Абрис МБОУДОД ЦДТ , Абрис Первоуральск , Абрис, Первоуральск , Свердловская обл.
      Карпова Полина(1977) 53 1 I,б/р,КМС 66_Кедр Новоуральск , 66_Кедр Новоуральск, Новоуральск , 66_Свердловская обл. 1 , Кедр , Кедр 7 , Кедр 7, Новоуральск , Кедр Новоуральск , Кедр Новоуральск, Но , Новоуральск , Новоуральск, Кедр , Свердловская обл.
      Кедров Роман(2006) 6 16 IIIю ДЮСШ Старт
      Кирилл Тумасов(2008) 3 5 II 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург , МБУ СШ 'Родонит'
      Кирилл Харин(2005) 8 4 I 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург , 66_Свердловская обл. , МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург , Свердловская обл.
      Клим Барышев(2009) 2 18 IIIю 66_САШ, Екатеринбург
      Клименко Софья(2007) 24 4 II,IIIю,IIю 66_Екатеринбург , 66_САШ , 66_САШ ПСР Екб , 66_Свердловская обл , САШ , Свердловская обл
      Клочков Никита(2002) 23 1 1р,1ю,3р,I,III,Iю Каменск-Уральский , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область, Каменск- , Свердловская область, Каменск- , Чистый воздух , Чистый воздух, Камен
      Клюкина Екатерина(2005) 103 1 1р,I,III,IIIю,Iю,КМС 66_Екатеринбург , 66_МБУ СШ Родонит , 66_Родонит, Екатерин , 66_Родонит, Екатеринбург , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская обл. 1 , 66_Свердловская область , _МБУ СШ Родонит, Екатеринбург , ДЮСШ Родонит , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , Родонит , Родонит, Екатеринбур , Свердловская обл.
      Клюкина Екатерина Евгеньевна(2005) 1 1 КМС
      Клюкина Полина(2011) 20 1 IIIю,Iю,б/р 66_МБУ СШ - 19 , 66_МБУ СШ - 19, Екатеринбург , _МБУ СШ №19, Екатеринбург , МБУ СШ - 19 , Свердловская обл.
      Колотыгина Алёна(2006) 81 1 1р,I,III,IIIю,Iю,КМС 66_Свердловская обл , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская обл. 2 , 66_Чистый воздух , 66_Чистый воздух КУ , 66_Чистый воздух, Ка , 66_Чистый воздух, Каменск-Уральский , _Чистый воздух К-У , Ирбис , Каменск-Уральский , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская област , Чистый воздух , Чистый воздух, Каменск 1
      Колыгин Максим(2008) 37 3 I,II,IIIю,Iю 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург , 66_МБУ СШ Родонит , 66_Свердловская обл , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская область , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , Родонит , Свердловская обл.
      Комаров Юрий (2005) 2 28 I 66_Пеленг
      Кондратьева Надежда(2010) 30 1 1ю,I,IIю,Iю 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Чистый воздух , 66_Чистый воздух, Ка , 66_Чистый воздух, Каменск-Уральский , _Чистый воздух К-У , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл. , Чистый воздух
      Конев Денис(1981) 34 1 I,б/р 66_УрФУ , 66_УрФУ Екатеринбург , 66_УрФУ Екб , 66_УрФУ, Екатеринбург , Екатеринбург, УрФУ , Лично , УрФУ , УрФУ, Екатеринбург
      Коновалова Виктория(2005) 56 3 1ю,3р,I,III,IIIю,Iю 66_Горсютур Нижний Тагил , 66_ДЮСШ Старт, Нижний Тагил , 66_Н-Тагил , 66_Н-Тагил, Нижний Т , 66_Свердловская обл , ДЮСШ Старт , ДЮСШ Старт, Нижний Т , Н-Тагил , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская област
      Копарейко Семен(2006) 116 1 1р,1ю,I,III,IIю,Iю,КМС 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск , 66_ДЮСШ-4, Новоураль , 66_ДЮСШ4 Новоуральск , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская обл. 1 , 66_Свердловская область , ДЮСШ 4 , ДЮСШ №4 , ДЮСШ №4 Свердл , ДЮСШ-4 , ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск , ДЮСШ-4, Новоуральск , Каменск-Уральский , Новоуральск , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская:Krivchun I
      Копарейко Семён Максимович(2006) 1 5 КМС
      Коптелов Глеб(2006) 1 5 IIю
      Корчагина Ольга(1960) 46 1 МС 66_ЦСКА , 66_ЦСКА Екб , 66_ЦСКА, Екатеринбур , 66_ЦСКА, Екатеринбург , Екатеринбург , л-Екатеринбург , Лично , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская обл., л , Тропа , ЦСКА , ЦСКА, Екатеринбур , ЦСКА, Екатеринбург
      Космачев Максим(2008) 26 7 1ю,III,Iю 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург , 66_МБУ СШ Родонит , _МБУ СШ Родонит , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , Родонит , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл.
      Косолапов Георгий(1996) 26 2 1р,I,IIю 66_Екатеринбург , ДЮСШ-19 , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатеринбург , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл.
      Кривоносов Андрей(2006) 6 27 Iю,б/р 66_Абрис МБОУДОД , Свердловская обл
      Кристина Власова(2006) 6 8 I 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Тропа, Екатеринбург , Тропа, Екатеринбург
      Кристина Трифонова(2003) 11 3 КМС 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, Новоуральск , 66_Свердловская обл. , ДЮСШ-4, Новоуральск
      Кришталь Михаил(2009) 23 1 I,III,IIIю,Iю 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск , 66_ДЮСШ-4, Новоураль , 66_ДЮСШ4 Новоуральск , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская обл. 3 , ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск , Новоуральск , Свердловская обл.
      Крохмалев Сергей(1974) 59 1 I,КМС 'Колесо' Екатеринбур , 4 Крохмалевы , 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург , 66_МБУ СШ Родонит , 66_Родонит, Екатерин , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская обл. 2 , Екатеринбург , КОЛЕСО , Колесо Екатеринбург , Лично , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , Родонит , Родонит, Екатеринбур , СВЕ Екатеринбург Луч , Свердловская обл.
      Крохмалев Филипп(2012) 34 1 IIIю,б/р 4 Крохмалевы , 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург , 66_Родонит, Екатерин , _МБУ СШ Родонит , Екатеринбург, лично , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , Родонит , Свердловская обл.
      Кружалов Сергей(2002) 78 1 1р,I,III,Iю,КМС 66_ДЮСШ-19 НОРД Екатеринбург , 66_ДЮСШ-19, Екатеринбург , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_УрФУ Екатеринбург , ДЮСШ-19 , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатер , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатеринбург , ДЮСШ19 , ДЮСШ19 г. Екатеринбу , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл.
      Кузнецов Ярослав(2005) 30 16 II,III,IIю,б/р 'Абрис' МБОУДОД 'ЦДТ , 'Абрис' МБОУДОД 'ЦДТ' , 66_'Абрис' МБОУДОД 'ЦДТ' , 66_Абрис МБОУДОД , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская обл. 6 , Абрис , Абрис 2 , Абрис МБОУДОД ЦДТ , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл.
      Кузнецова Ольга(1972) 71 1 3р,I,III,КМС Чистый воздух, Каменск-Ураль , 66_Каменск-Уральский , 66_Чистый воздух , 66_Чистый воздух КУ , 66_Чистый воздух, Ка , 66_Чистый воздух, Каменск-Уральский , _Чистый воздух , _Чистый воздух К-У , Каменск-Уральский , Свердловская обл. , Чистый воздух , Чистый воздух Екб , Чистый воздух, Ка , Чистый воздух, Каменск-УральскийBН#w  , Чистый воздух, Каменск-УральскийBНзv , Чистый воздух, Каменск-УральскийBНзv , Чистый воздух, Каменск-УральскийBНзvњ
      Купрацевич Лариса(2005) 107 1 1р,I,II,IIIю,IIю,Iю,КМС 66_Екатеринбург , 66_МБУ СШ Родонит , 66_Родонит, Екатерин , 66_Родонит, Екатеринбург , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская область , _МБУ СШ Родонит, Екатеринбург , ДЮСШ Родонит , Екатерин-г, Родонит , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , Родонит , Родонит, Екатеринбур , Свердловская обл.
      Купрацевич Лариса Алексеевна(2005) 1 4 КМС
      Лапикус Ирина(1985) 111 1 1р,I,ЗМС,КМС,МС 66-Асоян Никита , 66_Екатеринбург , 66_РОДНИК, Екатеринбург , 66_САШ , 66_САШ ПСР Екб , 66_САШ- РОДНИК , 66_САШ- РОДНИК, Екат. , 66_Свердловская обл , _САШ РОДНИК, Екатеринбург , _САШ- РОДНИК, Екатеринбург , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ДЮСАШ , ДЮСАШ, Екатеринбург , ДЮСАШ-Родник , ДЮСШ Росток , САШ ПСР , САШ- РОДНИК , САШ- РОДНИК, Екатери , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл.
      Лариса Купрацевич(2005) 16 1 I 66_Свердловская обл. , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург , Свердловская обл.
      Лебедкин Святослав(2006) 36 2 1ю,2ю,I,IIю,Iю 66_Каменск-Уральский , Каменск - Уральский , Каменск-Уральский , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область, Каменск- , Свердловская область, Каменск- , Чистый воздух , Чистый воздух, Камен
      Лезов Егор(2001) 43 3 2р,3ю,II,III,Iю 66_ДЮСШ Старт, Нижний Тагил , 66_Н-Тагил , ДЮСШ Старт , ДЮСШ Старт, Н.Таг , ДЮСШ Старт, Нижний Тагил , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская област
      Литенков Максим(2007) 40 3 1р,1ю,I,IIю,Iю 66_МБУ ДО ЦДЮ Созвездие , 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург , 66_МБУ СШ Родонит , 66_Свердловская обл , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская обл. 4 , 66_Свердловская область , _МБУ ДО ЦДЮ Созвездие , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , Родонит , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл. , Тропа, Екатеринбург
      Логинов Андрей(2004) 9 10 II,III,IIIю 'Абрис' МБОУДОД 'ЦДТ , 66_'Абрис' МБОУДОД 'ЦДТ' , Абрис , Абрис МБОУДОД ЦДТ
      Людмила Овсянникова(1949) 2 1 I 66_ОриентКУрС, Каменск-Уральский
      Ляпцев Антон(2005) 52 4 1р,2р,3р,3ю,I,II,III,IIIю,Iю,б/р 66_Горсютур Нижний Тагил , 66_ДЮСШ Старт, Нижний Тагил , 66_МБУ ДО ГорСЮТур , 66_Н-Тагил , 66_Н-Тагил, Нижний Т , 66_Н-Тагил, Нижний Тагил , 66_Свердловская обл , _Горсютур, Нижний Тагил , Горсютур Нижний Тагил , ДЮСШ Старт , Н-Тагил , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл.
      Магдалина Злата(2007) 22 4 I,IIIю,Iю 66_МБУ СШ - 19 , 66_МБУ СШ - 19 Екб , 66_МБУ СШ - 19, Екатеринбург , ДЮСШ19 , МБУ СШ - 19 , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл.
      Макар Крашенинников(2011) 2 12 66_МБУ СШ - 19, Екатеринбург
      Максим Колыгин(2008) 9 10 II 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург , 66_Свердловская обл. , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург , Свердловская обл.
      Максим Литенков(2007) 3 6 III 66_МБУ ДО ЦДЮ Созвездие, Екатеринбург , МБУ ДО ЦДЮ Созвездие, Екатеринбург
      Малев Константин (2004) 16 2 I,II,III 66_Екатеринбург , 66_САШ , 66_САШ ПСР Екб , 66_Свердловская обл , САШ ПСР , Свердловская обл
      Малкова Дарья(1995) 20 3 I,КМС ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , Заря , Ориента-Заря , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл.
      Мальцева Ангелина(2006) 2 2
      Малюкова Анжела(2006) 53 1 I,II,Iю 'Абрис' МБОУДОД 'ЦДТ , 'Абрис' МБОУДОД 'ЦДТ' , 66_'Абрис' МБОУДОД ' , 66_'Абрис' МБОУДОД 'ЦДТ' , 66_Абрис МБОУДОД , 66_Свердловская обл , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская обл. 2 , Абрис , Абрис 2 , Абрис МБОУДОД ЦДТ , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл.
      Маргарита Щербань(1966) 1 1 I
      Мариевская Татьяна(2008) 22 2 II,IIю,Iю 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск , 66_ДЮСШ-4, Новоураль , 66_ДЮСШ4 Новоуральск , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская обл. 4 , ДЮСШ 4 , ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск , Новоуральск , Свердловская обл.
      Мария Черноскутова(2009) 1 10 66_МБУ ДО ЦДЮ Созвездие, Екатеринбург
      Марк Ожиганов(2007) 3 9 I 66_МБУ СШ - 19, Екатеринбург , МБУ СШ - 19, Екатеринбург
      Марк Шапов(2007) 2 16 IIю 66_САШ, Екатеринбург , САШ, Екатеринбург
      Маркин Валерий(1948) 108 1 б/р 66_Горсютур Нижний Тагил , 66_ДЮСШ Старт, Нижний Тагил , 66_Н-Тагил , 66_Н-Тагил, Нижний Т , 66_Н-Тагил, Нижний Тагил , Горсютур Нижний Тагил , ДЮСШ Старт , ДЮСШ Старт, Н.Таг , ДЮСШ Старт, Нижний Т , ДЮСШ Старт, Нижний Тагил , Н-Тагил , Нижний Тагил , Нижний Тагил ДЮСШ Старт , СВЕ ДЮСШ Старт , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская област
      Маскинский Евгений(1987) 37 1 I,КМС,МС 2 Маскинские , 66_Ekb-O-Team, Екатеринбург , 66_УрФУ , 66_УрФУ, Екатеринбург , Ekb-O-Team , Екатеринбург Луч , Екатеринбург УрФУ , Екатеринбург, УрФУ , Свердловская обл. , УрФУ , УРФУ Екатеринбург , УрФУ, Екатеринбург
      Матвеева Алёна(2000) 116 1 I,III,Iю,ЗМС,КМС,МСМК .сСПб , 78_Санкт-Петербург , 78_СШОР 'Экран' (ГЕН, ГЛВ) , 78_СШОР Экран (ГЕН, ГЛВ) , г. Санкт-Петербург , г.Санкт-Петербург , ДЮСШ 4 Новоуральск , ДЮСШ №4 , ДЮСШ-4 , ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск , НГУ Им. П.Ф. Лесгафта , Новоуральск , Новоуральск ДЮСШ 4 , Санкт-Петербург , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл. , СШОР 'Экран' (ГЕН, Г , СШОР Экран , СШОР Экран (ГЕН,ГЛВ)
      Матвей Солдатов(2007) 5 11 II 'Абрис' МБОУДОД 'ЦДТ', Первоуральск , 66_'Абрис' МБОУДОД 'ЦДТ', Первоуральск , 66_Свердловская обл.
      Мачанова Ксения(1986) 133 2 1р,I,ЗМС,КМС,МС 66-Асоян Никита , 66_Екатеринбург , 66_РОДНИК, Екатеринбург , 66_САШ ПСР Екб , 66_САШ- РОДНИК , 66_САШ- РОДНИК, Екат. , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ДЮСАШ , ДЮСАШ Екатеринбург , ДЮСАШ, Екатеринбург , ДЮСАШ-Родник , ДЮСШ Росток , ДЮСШ-19 Родник, Екатеринбург , САШ- РОДНИК , САШ- РОДНИК, Екатери , САШ-РОДНИК , СВЕ Родник , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл.
      Медведева Людмила 3 3 66_Тропа, Екатеринбу
      Медведевских Иван(2005) 11 12 I,II,IIIю 66_Пеленг , 66_РАДУГА Екб , Каменск-Уральский , Пеленг
      Мельникова Дарья(2008) 97 1 1ю,3р,3ю,I,III,IIIю,IIю,Iю 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , 66_МБУ СШ Родонит , 66_Свердловская обл , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская обл. 1 , 66_Свердловская область , _МБУ СШ Родонит , г. Москва , Екатеринбург, лично , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , О-Фрязино , О-Фрязино, Москва , Родонит , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл.
      Ментюгова Валерия(2005) 23 3 2ю,II,IIIю,Iю 66_ДЮСШ-4, Новоураль , ДЮСШ 4 , ДЮСШ №4 Свердл , ДЮСШ-4 , Новоуральск , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл.
      Меркушев Дмитрий(2010) 25 1 III,Iю 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург , _МБУ СШ Родонит , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , Свердловская обл.
      Мешалкина Татьяна(2002) 27 2 1р,I,IIIю,Iю 66_Свердловская обл. , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатер , Свердловская обл.
      Миковорова Александра(2002) 9 9 2р,3р,IIIю 66_Н-Тагил , ДЮСШ Старт
      Микрюков Никита(2002) 32 1 1р,I,IIю,Iю 66_ДЮСШ-19 НОРД Екатеринбург , 66_ДЮСШ-19, Екатеринбург , 66_ДЮСШ19, Екатеринб , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД , ДЮСШ19 , ДЮСШ19 г. Екатеринбу , Свердловская обл.
      Микрюков Ярослав(2008) 23 7 1ю,I,IIю,Iю 66_МБУ СШ - 19 , 66_МБУ СШ - 19 Екб , 66_МБУ СШ - 19, Екатеринбург , _МБУ СШ №19, Екатеринбург , МБУ СШ - 19 , Свердловская обл
      Микрюкова Алена(2009) 30 3 1ю,II,Iю 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург , 66_МБУ СШ Родонит , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская обл. 4 , _МБУ СШ Родонит , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , Свердловская обл.
      Мила Захарова(2011) 2 5 66_'Абрис' МБОУДОД 'ЦДТ', Первоуральск
      Михаил Рубцов(2005) 12 1 КМС 66_Свердловская обл. , ДЮСШ-4, Новоуральск
      Михаил Чмаев(2004) 3 11 I 66_МБУ СШ - 19, Екатеринбург , МБУ СШ - 19, Екатеринбург
      Михайлов Богдан(2008) 8 9 II 'Абрис' МБОУДОД 'ЦДТ , 66_'Абрис' МБОУДОД 'ЦДТ' , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская обл. 4 , Абрис
      Михайловская Дарья(2007) 73 1 2ю,I,IIIю,IIю,Iю,КМС 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск , 66_ДЮСШ-4, Новоураль , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская обл. 1 , 66_Свердловская область , ДЮСШ 4 , ДЮСШ №4 , ДЮСШ-4 , ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск , ДЮСШ-4, Новоуральск , Новоуральск , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская:Krivchun I
      Михайловская Дарья Сергеевна(2007) 1 17 I
      Михайловский Сергей(2001) 109 1 1р,I,II,III,КМС 78_СШОР 'Экран' (ГЕН, ГЛВ) , ДЮСШ 4 Новоуральск , ДЮСШ №4 , ДЮСШ №4 Свердл , ДЮСШ-4 , Каменск-Уральский , МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №4 , Новоуральск , Новоуральск ДЮСШ 4 , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская:Krivchun I
      Михеев Владимир(1979) 13 2 б/р 66_Екатеринбург , 66_ОМО Екатеринбург , 66_ОМО, Екатеринбург , Екатеринбург, лично , ОМО
      Михеева Екатерина(1979) 5 4 б/р 66_Екатеринбург , 66_ОМО Екатеринбург , Екатеринбург, лично , ОМО
      Молочкова Александра(2008) 56 1 1р,I,IIю,Iю 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', , 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург , 66_МБУ СШ Родонит , 66_Свердловская обл , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская обл. 2 , 66_Свердловская область , _МБУ СШ Родонит, Екатеринбург , Екатеринбург, лично , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , Родонит , Свердловская обл.
      Молочкова Анна(1982) 1 28 б/р
      Морозов Андрей(1984) 115 1 МС 3 Морозовы , 66_Ekb-O-Team , 66_Ekb-O-Team, Екатеринбург , 66_Реактиво , 66_Реактиво, Екатери , 66_Реактиво, Екатеринбург , 66_Свердловская обл , Ekb-O-Team , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД , ДЮСШ19 , Ек-бург, СДЮСШОР19 , Ек-бургСДЮШОР19 , Екатерин-г, Реактиво , Лично , Реактиво , Реактиво, Екат. , Реактиво, Екатеринбу , Свердловска я област , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская обл., лично , Свердловская област
      Музафарова Алиса(2010) 16 1 III,IIю,Iю 66_Тропа Екат , 66_Тропа, Екатеринбург , Свердловская обл. , Тропа
      Надежда Кондратьева(2010) 3 1 66_Чистый воздух, Каменск-Уральский , Чистый воздух, Каменск-Уральский
      Неверова Анастасия 2 3 Пермский Край
      Неверова Анастасия(2006) 74 2 1ю,2р,I,II,III,IIю,Iю 66_Екатеринбург , 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург , 66_МБУ СШ Родонит , 66_Родонит, Екатерин , 66_Родонит, Екатеринбург , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская обл. 2 , _МБУ СШ Родонит, Екатеринбург , Екатерин-г, Родонит , Екатеринбург, лично , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , Родонит , Родонит, Екатеринбур , Свердловская обл.
      Никита Заборских(2008) 2 20 IIIю 66_'Абрис' МБОУДОД 'ЦДТ', Первоуральск
      Никита Карпов(2005) 5 9 I 'Абрис' МБОУДОД 'ЦДТ', Первоуральск , 66_'Абрис' МБОУДОД 'ЦДТ', Первоуральск , 66_Свердловская обл.
      Николаев Андрей(2002) 3 12
      Николаев Андрей(2003) 10 2 ДЮСШ-19 НОРД , Свердловская обл.
      Николаев Олег(1998) 37 1 1р,I,КМС 66_ДЮСШ-19 НОРД Екатеринбург , ДЮСШ-19 , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатеринбург , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл. , УрФУ, Екатеринбург
      Николаева Елена(1999) 15 2 I ДЮСШ-19 НОРД , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатер , Свердловская обл.
      Никонов Александр(2007) 24 2 3ю,I,II,III,IIIю,Iю 66_ДЮСШ19 Екатеринбург , 66_ДЮСШ19, Екатеринб , 66_ДЮСШ19, Екатеринбург , 66_МБУ СШ - 19 , 66_МБУ СШ - 19 Екб , ДЮСШ19 , МБУ СШ - 19 , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл.
      Овсянников Савелий(2006) 13 3 1ю,Iю 66_Каменск-Уральский , Каменск - Уральский , Каменск-Уральский
      Ожиганов Марк(2007) 48 1 1р,1ю,I,III,Iю 66_ДЮСШ-19 НОРД Екатеринбург , 66_ДЮСШ19 Екатеринбург , 66_ДЮСШ19, Екатеринб , 66_ДЮСШ19, Екатеринбург , 66_МБУ СШ - 19 , 66_МБУ СШ - 19 Екб , 66_МБУ СШ - 19, Екатеринбург , _МБУ СШ №19, Екатеринбург , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатер , ДЮСШ19 , ДЮСШ19 г. Екатеринбу , МБУ СШ - 19 , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл.
      Олег Чудинов(1967) 2 5 66_Чистый воздух, Каменск-Уральский , Чистый воздух, Каменск-Уральский
      Олег Швецов(1985) 0 - 66_Тропа, Екатеринбург
      Ольга Корчагина(1960) 3 1 МС 66_ЦСКА, Екатеринбург , ЦСКА
      Ольга Кузнецова(1972) 4 1 66_Чистый воздух, Каменск-Уральский , Чистый воздух
      Ольга Скороходова(2007) 3 3 I 66_МБУ СШ - 19, Екатеринбург , МБУ СШ - 19, Екатеринбург
      Ольга Сорокина(1977) 1 3 II 66_МБУ ДО ЦДЮ Созвездие, Екатеринбург
      Омельков Дмитрий(2005) 85 1 1р,I,Iю,КМС 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск , 66_ДЮСШ-4, Новоураль , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская обл. 2 , 66_Свердловская область , ДЮСШ 4 , ДЮСШ №4 , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД , ДЮСШ-4 , ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск , ДЮСШ-4, Новоуральск , Новоуральск , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская:Krivchun I
      Омельков Дмитрий Витальевич(2005) 1 15 I
      Оплетина Ольга(2009) 38 4 II,Iю 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская обл. 3 , 66_Тропа , 66_Тропа Екб , 66_Тропа, Екатеринбу , 66_Тропа, Екатеринбург , Свердловская обл. , Тропа
      Орленко Игорь(2007) 12 1 IIIю,IIю,Iю 66_Ирбис, Каменск-Ур , Ирбис , Каменск-Уральский , Каменск-Уральский, К
      Орлов Иван(2008) 3 23 IIю,Iю 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , Родонит
      Ошурков Вячеслав(2008) 65 1 I,II,Iю 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', , 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург , 66_Родонит Екб , 66_Родонит, Екатерин , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская обл. 1 , 66_Свердловская область , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , Родонит , Свердловская обл.
      Ошурков Иван(2011) 19 1 Iю,б/р 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , Свердловская обл.
      Павел Ушаков(2008) 18 2 I,II 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург , 66_Свердловская обл. , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург , Свердловская обл.
      Паливода Илья(2002) 34 2 I,III,Iю,КМС 66_ДЮСШ19, Екатеринб , 66_УрФУ Екатеринбург , ДЮСШ-19 , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатер , ДЮСШ19 , МБУ СШ - 19 , Свердловская обл.
      Палкин Константин(2007) 46 2 3ю,I,III,IIIю,IIю,Iю 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск , 66_ДЮСШ-4, Новоураль , 66_ДЮСШ4 Новоуральск , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская обл. 4 , ДЮСШ 4 , ДЮСШ №4 , ДЮСШ-4 , ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск , Новоуральск , Свердловская:Krivchun I
      Панов Артем(2005) 47 1 I,II,Iю,КМС 66_Екатеринбург , 66_МБУ СШ Родонит , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская обл. 1 , 66_Свердловская область , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , Родонит , Родонит, Екатеринбур , Свердловская обл.
      Панов Артем Павлович(2005) 1 25 КМС
      Парбузина Валентина(2006) 46 1 I,Iю,КМС 66_Свердловская обл , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская обл. 3 , 66_Тропа , 66_Тропа Екб , 66_Тропа, Екатеринбу , 66_Тропа, Екатеринбург , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл. , Тропа , Тропа, Екатеринбург
      Парбузина Ирина(2009) 32 1 I,II,IIIю,IIю,Iю 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская обл. 3 , 66_Тропа , 66_Тропа, Екатеринбу , 66_Тропа, Екатеринбург , Свердловская обл. , Тропа , Тропа, Екатеринбург
      Пашеев Андрей(2008) 3 24 IIю 66_Горсютур Нижний Тагил , Н-Тагил
      Пензина Ксения(1998) 253 0 I,КМС,МС 52_Нижегородская обл , 66_ДЮСШ Старт Нижний Тагил , 66_ДЮСШ Старт, Нижний Тагил , 66_Н-Тагил, Нижний Т , 66_Н-Тагил, Нижний Тагил , 66_Нижний Тагил , 74_ЮУрГУ Челябинск , 74_ЮУрГУ, Челябинск , _Нижегородская область , _Нижний Новгород , ДЮСШ Старт , ДЮСШ Старт, Н.Таг , ДЮСШ Старт, Нижний Т , ДЮСШ Старт, Нижний Тагил , Кедр Новоуральск , Лично , Н-Тагил , Нижегородская обл , Нижегородская обл. , Нижегородская область , Нижний Новгород , Нижний Новгород, Ниж , Нижний Тагил , Нижний Тагил ДЮСШ Старт , Нижний Тагил, лично , СВЕ ДЮСШ Старт , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская област , ФГАОУ ВО "ЮУрГУ (НИУ , ФГАОУ ВО "ЮУрГУ (НИУ , ФГАОУ ВО «ЮУрГУ (НИУ)» г. Челябинск , ФГАОУ ВО ЮУрГУ (НИУ) , ЮУрГУ , ЮУрГУ Челябинская область , ЮУрГУ, Челябинск
      Пестовских Вера(1953) 35 1 I,КМС 66_Ирбис Каменск -Ур , 66_Ирбис, Каменск-Уральский , Антей , Каменск-Уральский , Каменск-Уральский, , Каменск-Уральский, К , СВЕ пеленг , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская обл., л
      Петров Владимир(2005) 123 1 1р,2р,I,II,IIIю,IIю,Iю,КМС МБУ СШ - 19, Екатеринбург , 66_ДЮСШ-19, Екатеринбург , 66_ДЮСШ19 НОРД,Екатеринбург , 66_ДЮСШ19, Екатеринб , 66_ДЮСШ19, Екатеринбург , 66_МБУ СШ - 19 , 66_МБУ СШ - 19, Екатеринбург , 66_Свердловская обл , 66_Свердловская обл. , 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег , _МБУ СШ - 19, Екатеринбург , Балтийский берег , ДЮСШ-19 , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатер , ДЮСШ19 , Екат-рг ДЮСШ-19 НОРД , Екатеринбург , Екатеринбург, лично , Лесовички , Лично , МБОУ ДОД СДЮШОР 7 2 , МБУ СШ - 19 , Пензенская обл. , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл.
      Петухова Анна(2011) 4 10 IIю,б/р 'Абрис' МБОУДОД 'ЦДТ , 'Абрис' МБОУДОД 'ЦДТ'
      Питеримов Лев(2008) 17 12 1ю,I,IIIю,Iю 66_МБУ СШ - 19 , 66_МБУ СШ - 19, Екатеринбург , _МБУ СШ №19, Екатеринбург , МБУ СШ - 19 , Свердловская обл.
      Побегаева Виктория(2005) 25 1 1р,3р,I,III,IIю,Iю,КМС 66_ДЮСШ19, Екатеринб , 66_ДЮСШ19, Екатеринбург , 66_МБУ СШ - 19 , _МБУ СШ №19, Екатеринбург , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатер , ДЮСШ19 , ЖУКОВСКИЙ , Жуковский, лично , МБУ СШ - 19 , Свердловская обл.
      Погадаева Юлия (1996) 4 2 МС 66_ОриентКУрС
      Полина Клюкина(2011) 3 5 66_МБУ СШ - 19, Екатеринбург , МБУ СШ - 19, Екатеринбург
      Поляков Всеволод(2008) 18 5 II,Iю 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург , 66_МБУ СШ Родонит , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , Свердловская обл.
      Понкратов Вячеслав(2007) 7 8 66_Абрис МБОУДОД , Свердловская обл
      Попков Илья(2001) 7 17 3р,III ДЮСШ Старт, Нижний Т , ДЮСШ Старт, Нижний Тагил
      Попов Евгений 0 -
      Попов Евгений(1989) 47 1 I,II,б/р,МС 5 Вершин , 5 Вершин, Екатеринбу , 66_5 Вершин , 66_5 Вершин Думай и , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатер , ДЮСШ19 , Екатерин-г, 5 Вершин , Екатеринбург УрФУ , СВЕ Свердловская Обл , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская обл.л , УрФУ , УРФУ Екатеринбург , УрФУ, Екатеринбург
      Портной Николай(2006) 10 14 I,III,IIIю,Iю 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , Свердловская обл.
      Прокопьев Сергей(1976) 128 1 1р,КМС,МС 66_Каменск-Уральский , 66_Свердловская обл , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Чистый воздух , 66_Чистый воздух КУ , 66_Чистый воздух, Ка , _Каменск-Уральский , _Чистый воздух К-У , Каменск - Уральский , Каменск-Уральский , Свердл.обл.Каменск-Уральский , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область, Каменск- , Чистый воздух , Чистый воздух, Ка , Чистый воздух, Камен , Чистый воздух, Каменск 1
      Прокопьева Екатерина(1996) 184 0 1р,КМС,МС 66_Каменск-Уральский , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Чистый воздух , 66_Чистый воздух КУ , 66_Чистый воздух, Ка , 66_Чистый воздух, Каменск-Уральский , 74_ЮУрГУ Челябинск , 74_ЮУрГУ, Челябинск , _Чистый воздух К-У , Каменск - Уральский , Каменск-Уральский , МБОУ СОШ №1 г. Ка , СВЕ Каменск-Уральски , Свердл.обл.Каменск-Уральский , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область, Каменск- , Свердловская область, Каменск- , Свердловская область, Каменск- , Челябинск ЮУрГУ , Челябинская обл , Чистый воздух , Чистый воздух, Камен , ЮУрГУ Челябинск , ЮУрГУ, Челябинск
      Прокудин Станислав(1987) 20 5 I,б/р 66_Ekb-O-Team , 66_Ekb-O-Team Екат , 66_Екатеринбург , 66_Екатеринбург, лично , Ekb-O-Team , Екатеринбург , Екатеринбург, лично
      Пустобаева Наталья(1955) 9 2 ДЮСШ Старт , Полюс , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл.
      Пушкарев Виталий(1986) 12 1 II,III 66_Екатеринбург , Foresters , Екатеринбург , КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень , Свердловская обл.
      Равиль Шафиков(1958) 3 2 МС 66_МБУ СШ - 19, Екатеринбург , МБУ СШ - 19, Екатеринбург
      Рагимханов Асим(2005) 44 1 I,II,IIю,Iю,КМС 66_Екатеринбург , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская обл. 2 , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , Родонит , Родонит, Екатеринбур , Свердловская обл.
      Рассадников Артём(2000) 8 2 3р,III ДЮСШ Старт, Нижний Т , ДЮСШ Старт, Нижний Тагил , Свердловская обл.
      Ролан Боярских(2003) 4 2 I,II,IIю 66_САШ, Екатеринбург , САШ , САШ, Екатеринбург
      Роман Абдуллин(2009) 2 15 IIIю 66_МБУ ДО ЦДЮ Созвездие, Екатеринбург , МБУ ДО ЦДЮ Созвездие, Екатеринбург
      Роман Проскурин(2010) 3 12 66_МБУ СШ - 19, Екатеринбург , МБУ СШ - 19, Екатеринбург
      Рубцов Михаил(2005) 115 1 1р,1ю,2р,I,II,IIIю,IIю,Iю,КМС 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск , 66_ДЮСШ-4, Новоураль , 66_ДЮСШ4 Новоуральск , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская обл. 1 , 66_Свердловская область , ДЮСШ 4 , ДЮСШ №4 , ДЮСШ №4 Свердл , ДЮСШ-4 , ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск , ДЮСШ-4, Новоуральск , Новоуральск , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская:Krivchun I
      Рубцов Михаил Юрьевич(2005) 1 2 КМС
      Рябов Матвей (2007) 0 - IIю 66_Горсютур Нижний Тагил
      Рязанов Алексей(1972) 65 1 МС 66_ДЮСШ-4, Новоураль , 66_Кедр Новоуральск , 66_Кедр Новоуральск, , _Кедр Новоуральск , ДЮСШ №4 , Кедр 7 , Кедр Новоуральск , Кедр Новоуральск, Но , Кедр, Новоуральск , Новоуральск , Новоуральск ДЮСШ 4 , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская:Krivchun I
      Рязанова Олеся(2001) 262 0 1р,I,Iю,КМС,МС .сСПб , 66-Krivchun Inna , 66_Свердловская обл. , 78_г.Санкт-Петербург , 78_НГУ им. П.Ф.Лесга , 78_Санкт-Петербург , 78_СШОР 'Экран' (ГЕН, ГЛВ) , _Санкт-Петербург , г. Санкт-Петербург , г.Санкт-Петербург , Город Санкт-Петербург , ДЮСШ №4 , ДЮСШ №4 Свердл , ДЮСШ-4 , ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск , ДЮСШ-4, Новоуральск , Лично , МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №4 , НГУ Им. П.Ф. Лесгафта , НГУ им. П.Ф.Лесгафта , Новоуральск , Новоуральск ДЮСШ 4 , Санкт-Петербург , СВЕ ДЮСШ №4 , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская област , СШОР 'Экран' (ГЕН, Г , СШОР Экран , Челябинская обл.
      Рязанова Соня(2009) 14 1 IIю 66_ДЮСШ-4, Новоураль , ДЮСШ-4 , ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск , ДЮСШ-4, Новоуральск , Свердловская:Krivchun I
      Савелий Свалов(2008) 3 17 66_МБУ СШ - 19, Екатеринбург , МБУ СШ - 19, Екатеринбург
      Садовникова Дарья(1995) 106 1 1р,2р,I,КМС 66-Асоян Никита , 66_РОДНИК, Екатеринбург , 66_САШ- РОДНИК , 66_САШ- РОДНИК, Екат. , 77_Ориента-ЗАРЯ , г. Москва , г.Москва , ДЮСАШ-Родник , Заря , Лично , Москва , Ориента-Заря , Ориента-ЗАРЯ, Москва , САШ- РОДНИК, Екатери , САШ-РОДНИК , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл.
      Самарцев Леонид(1943) 29 1 I,б/р,КМС 66_RAY Multibrand , 66_ЦСКА , 66_ЦСКА, Нижний Таги , Лично , лично Нижний Тагил , Н-Тагил , Свердловская обл. , СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ТИТАН , Свердловская област , Титан В.Салда , ЦСКА , ЦСКА, Екатеринбург
      Сашин Роман(2004) 25 1 2р,I,II,IIю 66_Каменск-Уральский , Каменск - Уральский , Каменск-Уральский , Свердловская обл. , Чистый воздух , Чистый воздух, Камен
      Свалов Савелий(2008) 22 7 1ю,2ю,I,IIю,Iю 66_ДЮСШ19, Екатеринб , 66_ДЮСШ19, Екатеринбург , 66_МБУ СШ - 19 , 66_МБУ СШ - 19, Екатеринбург , _МБУ СШ №19, Екатеринбург , ДЮСШ19 , МБУ СШ - 19 , Свердловская обл.
      Светлана Ковалева(1972) 1 9 III 66_ОриентКУрС, Каменск-Уральский , ОриентКУрС, Каменск-Уральский
      Светлана Фомина(1990) 0 - I 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург , 66_Свердловская обл.
      Светлана Швецова(2011) 3 6 66_Тропа, Екатеринбург , Тропа, Екатеринбург
      Селиванов Данил(2001) 4 95 ДЮСШ Старт, Нижний Тагил
      Селиванова Александра(2009) 4 6 IIю 66_Н-Тагил, Нижний Т , Н-Тагил
      Сельменских Егор(2006) 13 16 III,IIIю,IIю,Iю 66_Пеленг , Каменск-Уральский , Пеленг , Пеленг, Каменск-Урал
      Семён Копарейко(2006) 14 1 I,КМС 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, Новоуральск , 66_Свердловская обл. , ДЮСШ-4, Новоуральск
      Сергей Ефремов(1953) 3 2 КМС 66_Нижний Тагил, лично , Нижний Тагил, лично
      Сергей Крохмалев(1974) 5 1 КМС 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург
      Сергей Прокопьев(1976) 3 1 МС 66_Чистый воздух , 66_Чистый воздух, Каменск-Уральский , Чистый воздух, Каменск-Уральский
      Сергей Сорокин(1971) 3 1 I 66_МБУ ДО ЦДЮ Созвездие, Екатеринбург , Кедр, Новоуральск
      Сергей Фролов(2009) 4 8 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург
      Сивков Дмитрий(2004) 54 1 2р,3ю,I,II,IIю,Iю,КМС 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск , 66_ДЮСШ-4, Новоураль , 66_ДЮСШ4 Новоуральск , 66_ДЮСШ4 Новоуральск , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская обл. 1 , 66_Свердловская область , ДЮСШ №4 , ДЮСШ №4 Свердл , ДЮСШ-4 , ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск , Новоуральск , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская:Krivchun I
      Силин Иван(2004) 10 3 II,IIю ДЮСШ Старт , Полюс , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл.
      Ситдыков Анвар(1985) 4 3 Каменск-Уральский, Каменск-Ура
      Ситников Дмитрий(1991) 2 8 I
      Ситников Дмитрий(1997) 87 1 1р,I,КМС Н. Тагил МБУ ДО ГорСЮТур, Ни , 66_Горсютур НТагил , 66_ДЮСШ Старт, Нижний Тагил , 66_Н-Тагил , 66_Свердловская обл , _Н-Тагил , Горсютур Нижний Тагил , ДЮСШ Старт , ДЮСШ Старт, Н.Таг , ДЮСШ Старт, Нижний Тагил , Н. Тагил МБУ ДО ГорСЮТур , Нижний Тагил ДЮСШ Старт , СВЕ ДЮСШ Старт , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская област , УрФУ им.Б.Н. Ельцина , УрФУ, Екатеринбург
      Скорб Станислав(1977) 31 2 II 66_Чистый воздух , 66_Чистый воздух Екб , _Чистый воздух , Каменск-Уральский , Свердловская обл. , Чистый воздух , Чистый воздух Екб , Чистый воздух, Екате
      Скороходова Ольга(2007) 42 1 1р,1ю,I,Iю 66_ДЮСШ19 Екатеринбург , 66_ДЮСШ19, Екатеринб , 66_ДЮСШ19, Екатеринбург , 66_МБУ СШ - 19 , 66_МБУ СШ - 19 Екб , 66_МБУ СШ - 19, Екатеринбург , _МБУ СШ №19, Екатеринбург , ДЮСШ19 , МБУ СШ - 19 , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл.
      Смердов Антон(2001) 15 3 2р,I,II,III 66_Каменск-Уральский , Каменск-Уральский , Пеленг К-Уральский , Пеленг, Каменск-Урал , Свердловская обл.
      Соколовский Андрей(1999) 42 1 1р,I,II,КМС ДЮСШ-19 , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатеринбург , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл.
      Солдатов Матвей(2007) 44 2 II,IIIю,Iю,б/р 'Абрис' МБОУДОД 'ЦДТ , 'Абрис' МБОУДОД 'ЦДТ' , 66_'Абрис' МБОУДОД ' , 66_'Абрис' МБОУДОД 'ЦДТ' , 66_Абрис МБОУДОД , 66_Свердловская обл , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская обл. 5 , Абрис , Абрис МБОУДОД ЦДТ , г.Первоуральск , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл.
      Соловьев Георгий(2003) 3 156 ДЮСШ Старт, Нижний Тагил
      Сорокин Сергей(1971) 72 1 1р,I,II,б/р,КМС 66_Ekb-O-Team Екат , 66_Ekb-O-Team, Екатеринбург , 66_Екатеринбург , 66_Кедр Новоуральск , 66_Новоуральск , _МБУ ДО ЦДЮ Созвездие , Кедр Новоуральск , Кедр Новоуральск, Но , Лично , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , Новоуральск , Свердловская обл.
      Сорокина Ольга(1977) 45 1 2р,II,МС 66_ДО ЦДЮ Созвездие , 66_Екатеринбург , 66_МБУ ДО ЦДЮ Созвездие , 66_МБУ ДОЦ Созвездие , 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург , 66_Свердловская обл. 3 , _МБУ ДО ЦДЮ Созвездие , Екатеринбург, лично , Лично , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , Новоуральск , Свердловская обл. , Уральская гвардия
      Софья Клименко(2007) 2 15 IIю 66_САШ, Екатеринбург
      Софья Рязанова(2009) 10 3 66_Свердловская обл. , ДЮСШ-4, Новоуральск
      Стеценко Валерий(1954) 44 1 I,КМС 66_Титан В.Салда , 66_Титан В.Салда , 66_Титан(В.Салда) , 66_Титан(В.Салда), В , Верхняя Салда , САЛДА , Свердловская обл. , Титан (В.Салда) , Титан(В.Салда) , Титан, Верхняя Салда , ЦСКА Екатеринбург , ЦСКА-ТИТАН , ЦСКА-ТИТАН, Верхнеса
      Стеценко Лидия(1954) 40 1 I,МС 66_Титан В.Салда , 66_Титан(В.Салда) , 66_Титан(В.Салда), В , Верхняя Салда , САЛДА , Свердловская обл. , Титан (В.Салда) , Титан(В.Салда) , Титан, Верхняя Салда , ЦСКА Екатеринбург , ЦСКА-ТИТАН , ЦСКА-ТИТАН, Верхнеса
      Ступин Дмитрий(2007) 34 1 I 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , 66_МБУ СШ Родонит , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская обл. 3 , 66_Свердловская область , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл.
      Сурженко Федор(2006) 19 1 1р,I,III,Iю,б/р 66_МБУ СШ - 19 , 66_МБУ СШ - 19 Екб , _МБУ СШ №19, Екатеринбург , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатер , ДЮСШ19 , МБУ СШ - 19
      Тамара Рычкова(1954) 2 2 I 66_ОриентКУрС, Каменск-Уральский
      Тархова Ирина(1981) 86 1 2р,МС 66_ДЮСШ Старт Нижний Тагил , ДЮСШ Старт , ДЮСШ Старт, Н.Таг , ДЮСШ Старт, Нижний Т , ДЮСШ Старт, Нижний Тагил , Н-Тагил , Нижний Тагил , Нижний Тагил ДЮСШ Старт , СВЕ ДЮСШ Старт , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская област
      Татьяна Вольхина(2004) 5 1 I 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург , 66_Свердловская обл. , МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург
      Татьяна Мариевская(2008) 8 5 66_Свердловская обл. , ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск , ДЮСШ-4, Новоуральск
      Тимофей Игнатов(2009) 2 8 66_МБУ СШ - 19, Екатеринбург
      Тимошин Александр(2006) 40 5 I,II,IIю,Iю 66_Тропа , 66_Тропа Екб , 66_Тропа, Екатеринбу , 66_Тропа, Екатеринбург , Лично , Родонит , Родонит, Екатеринбур , Свердловская обл. , Тропа
      Токарева Александра(2003) 25 1 I,IIIю,IIю,Iю ДЮСШ-19 , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД , Родонит , Родонит, Екатеринбур , Свердловская обл.
      Токмянин Андрей(1999) 50 1 1р,I,II 66_ДЮСШ Старт Нижний Тагил , ДЮСШ Старт , ДЮСШ Старт, Н.Таг , ДЮСШ Старт, Нижний Тагил , Нижний Тагил ДЮСШ Старт , СВЕ ДЮСШ Старт , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская област
      Томилин Степан(2008) 9 18 3ю,IIю 66_Горсютур Нижний Тагил , 66_Н-Тагил, Нижний Тагил , Н-Тагил , Свердловская обл.
      Топорков Артём(2003) 74 1 1р,I,II,IIIю,Iю,КМС 66_Екатеринбург , 66_Родонит, Екатерин , 66_Родонит, Екатеринбург , 66_Свердловская обл. , ДЮСШ Родонит , Екатерин-г, Родонит , Екатеринбург, лично , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , Родонит , Родонит, Екатеринбур , Свердловская обл.
      Трегуб Дмитрий(2000) 30 6 3р,II,III 66_ДЮСШ Старт Нижний Тагил , ДЮСШ Старт , ДЮСШ Старт, Н.Таг , ДЮСШ Старт, Нижний Тагил , Нижний Тагил ДЮСШ Старт , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская област
      Трифонова Кристина(2003) 174 1 1р,I,II,III,IIIю,Iю,КМС 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск , 66_ДЮСШ-4, Новоураль , 66_Кедр Новоуральск , 66_Свердловская обл. , 86_Сургут , 86_ХМАО , 86_ХМАО-Югра , ДЮСШ 4 , ДЮСШ 4 Новоуральск , ДЮСШ №4 , ДЮСШ №4 Свердл , ДЮСШ-4 , ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск , ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, , ДЮСШ-4, Новоуральск , МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №4 , Новоуральск , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл. , СурГПУ , СурГПУ, Сургут , Сургут , Ханты-Мансийский , ХМАО , ХМАО ЮГРА , ХМАО — Югра , ХМАО-Югра
      Трубников Кэн(2007) 12 18 II,IIю 'Абрис' МБОУДОД 'ЦДТ , 66_'Абрис' МБОУДОД ' , 66_'Абрис' МБОУДОД 'ЦДТ' , Абрис , Абрис МБОУДОД ЦДТ
      Тумасов Кирилл(2008) 7 9 I,IIю,Iю Родонит , Свердловская обл.
      Тутарова Ксения(2003) 26 2 2р,II,III,IIIю,Iю 66_Екатеринбург , 66_САШ , 66_САШ ПСР Екб , _САШ, Екатеринбург , ДЮСШ 'Росток' , ДЮСШ 'Росток', Екате , ДЮСШ Росток , САШ , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская:Знаменщиков Д
      Уральский Андрей(2004) 17 4 III,IIIю,Iю,б/р Лично , Родонит , Родонит, Екатеринбур , Свердловская обл , Тропа
      Урбанова Анастасия(2004) 8 1 III,IIю ДЮСШ Старт
      Ушаков Павел(2008) 56 2 2р,I,II,IIIю,IIю,Iю 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', , 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург , 66_МБУ СШ Родонит , 66_Родонит, Екатерин , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская обл. 2 , 66_Свердловская область , _МБУ СШ Родонит, Екатеринбург , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , Родонит , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл.
      Ушакова Елизавета(2004) 7 9 2ю,IIю ДЮСШ Старт, Нижний Т , ДЮСШ Старт, Нижний Тагил
      Файзулина Елизавета(2010) 2 11 IIю
      Федор Сурженко(2006) 2 8 I 66_МБУ СШ - 19, Екатеринбург
      Фёдоров Алексей(2005) 4 18 I,II,IIю 66_Пеленг , Пеленг
      Федорова Елезавета(2006) 3 4 I,IIю ДЮСШ №4
      Федорова Елизавета(2006) 86 1 I,IIIю,IIю,Iю,КМС 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск , 66_ДЮСШ-4, Новоураль , 66_ДЮСШ4 Новоуральск , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская обл. 1 , 66_Свердловская область , ДЮСШ 4 , ДЮСШ-4 , ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск , ДЮСШ-4, Новоуральск , Новоуральск , Свердловская обл.
      Фёдорова Елизавета Константиновна(2006) 1 8 КМС
      Филипп Крохмалев(2012) 4 2 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург
      Фомина Светлана 2 2 Ориент
      Фомина Светлана(1990) 27 1 I,II,б/р,МС 66_Родонит, Екатерин , 66_Родонит, Екатеринбург , 66_Свердловская обл. , _МБУ СШ Родонит, Екатеринбург , Екатерин-г, Родонит , Екатеринбург, лич , Родонит , Родонит, Екатеринбур , Свердловская обл. , ЮУрГУ, Челябинск
      Фотеев Евгений(1977) 37 4 б/р Екатеринбург, лично , 66_Ekb-O-Team , 66_Ekb-O-Team Екат , 66_Екатеринбург , Ekb-O-Team , Ekb-O-Team, Екате , _Екатеринбург ФВ , _Екатеринбург, лично , Екатеринбург , Екатеринбург, лично , лично Екатеринбург , Сочи, лично
      Фотеева Наталия(1975) 42 2 б/р Екатеринбург, лично , 66_Ekb-O-Team , 66_Ekb-O-Team Екат , 66_Екатеринбург , Ekb-O-Team , Ekb-O-Team, Екате , _Екатеринбург ФВ , _Екатеринбург, лично , Екатеринбург , Екатеринбург, лично , лично Екатеринбург
      Фролов Игорь(2012) 21 1 IIю,б/р 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург , _МБУ СШ Родонит , МБУ СШ 'Родонит'
      Фролов Сергей (2009) 22 7 III,Iю 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург , 66_МБУ СШ Родонит , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , Свердловская обл
      Фролова Ирина(1974) 63 1 I,КМС 'Абрис' МБОУДОД 'ЦДТ , 3 Морозовы , 66_Ekb-O-Team , 66_Ekb-O-Team Екат , 66_Ekb-O-Team, Екатеринбург , 66_Реактиво , 66_Реактиво, Екатери , 66_Реактиво, Екатеринбург , Ekb-O-Team , Абрис МБОУДОД ЦДТ , Екатерин-г, Реактиво , Первоуральск , Реактиво , Реактиво, Екат. , Реактиво, Екатеринбу , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская обл., лично
      Фролова Мария(2004) 88 1 1р,1ю,3ю,I,II,III,IIIю,IIю,КМС 'Абрис' МБОУДОД 'ЦДТ , 3 Морозовы , 66_Ekb-O-Team, Екатеринбург , 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , 66_МБУ СШ Родонит , 66_Реактиво, Екатеринбург , 66_Родонит, Екатерин , 66_Родонит, Екатеринбург , 66_Свердловская обл , Ekb-O-Team , _МБУ СШ Родонит , Абрис МБОУДОД ЦДТ , ДЮСШ №4 Свердл , Екатерин-г, Реактиво , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , Первоуральск , Реактиво , Реактиво, Екат. , Реактиво, Екатеринбу , Родонит , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская обл., лично
      Халане Демис(2006) 111 1 1р,2р,2ю,I,II,IIю,Iю,КМС Чистый воздух, Халане , 66_Каменск-Уральский , 66_Свердловская обл , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Чистый воздух , 66_Чистый воздух КУ , 66_Чистый воздух, Ка , 66_Чистый воздух, Каменск-Уральский , _Каменск-Уральский , _Чистый воздух К-У , Каменск - Уральский , Каменск-Уральский , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская област , Чистый воздух , Чистый воздух, Ка , Чистый воздух, Камен , Чистый воздух, Каменск 1
      Харин Кирилл(2005) 39 3 I,III 66_Екатеринбург , 66_МБУ СШ Родонит , 66_Родонит, Екатерин , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская обл. 4 , ДЮСШ Родонит , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , Родонит , Свердловская обл.
      Хлопов Александр(2008) 36 1 2р,I,II,Iю 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург , 66_МБУ СШ Родонит , 66_Свердловская обл , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская обл. 1 , _МБУ СШ Родонит, Екатеринбург , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , Родонит , Свердловская обл.
      Холкин Дмитрий(2000) 17 1 1р,I,Iю 66_Каменск-Уральский , Каменск-Уральский , Пеленг , Пеленг К-Уральский , СВЕ пеленг , Свердловская обл.
      Холоднов Алексей(2005) 47 1 1р,I,III,IIIю,Iю 66_Екатеринбург , 66_МБУ СШ Родонит , 66_Родонит, Екатерин , 66_Родонит, Екатеринбург , ДЮСШ Родонит , Екатерин-г, Родонит , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , Родонит , Родонит, Екатеринбур , Свердловская обл.
      Хороших Александр(2002) 5 11 IIю,Iю ДЮСШ Старт
      Чернышова Олеся(2011) 17 2 III,IIIю,б/р 66_Тропа, Екатеринбург , Свердловская обл. , Тропа
      Чечуров Александр(2001) 54 1 1р,I,II,III,Iю ДЮСШ 4 Новоуральск , ДЮСШ №4 , ДЮСШ-4 , ДЮСШ-4, Новоуральск , МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №4 , Новоуральск , Новоуральск ДЮСШ 4 , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская:Krivchun I
      Чмаев Андрей(1971) 8 11 II,б/р 66_ДЮСШ19, Екатеринб , Дворец Молодежи ОТиК
      Чмаев Михаил(2004) 36 8 1ю,I,II,IIIю,IIю,Iю,б/р 66_ДЮСШ-19 НОРД Екатеринбург , 66_ДЮСШ19, Екатеринб , 66_Екатеринбург , ДЮСШ-19 , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД , ДЮСШ19 , МБУ СШ - 19 , Свердловская обл.
      Чмаев Сергей(1997) 67 1 1р,I,КМС 66_ДЮСШ-19 НОРД Екатеринбург , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_УрФУ Екатеринбург , ДЮСШ-19 , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатер , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатеринбург , ДЮСШ-4 , ДЮСШ19 , лично Екатеринбург , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл. , УрФУ им.Б.Н. Ельцина , УрФУ, Екатеринбург
      Шавкунов Александр(1982) 84 1 КМС,МС 2 Шавкуновы , 66_Ekb-O-Team , 66_Ekb-O-Team , 66_Ekb-O-Team, Екатеринбург , 66_Реактиво , 66_Реактиво, Екатеринбург , Ekb-O-Team , Ек-бургСДЮШОР19 , Екатеринбург , Екатеринбург Луч , Екатеринбург, лично , Реактиво , Реактиво, Екатеринбу , СВЕ Свердловская Обл , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская обл.л , УФО
      Шавкунова Елизавета(2007) 40 1 1р,I,II,IIю,Iю 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург , 66_МБУ СШ Родонит , 66_Родонит, Екатерин , 66_Свердловская обл , _МБУ СШ Родонит , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , Родонит , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл.
      Шапов Марк(2007) 33 2 1ю,3ю,II,III,IIIю,IIю,Iю 66_Екатеринбург , 66_САШ , 66_САШ ПСР Екб , 66_Свердловская обл , _САШ, Екатеринбург , ДЮСШ 'Росток' , ДЮСШ Росток , САШ , Свердловская обл , Свердловская:Знаменщиков Д
      Шарипов Ильяс(2002) 71 1 1р,I,Iю,б/р,КМС 66_Ekb-O-Team , 66_Ekb-O-Team , 66_Ekb-O-Team, Екатеринбург , 66_ДЮСШ-19 НОРД Екатеринбург , 66_ДЮСШ-19, Екатеринбург , 66_ДЮСШ19 Екатеринбург , 66_ДЮСШ19, Екатеринб , 66_Екатеринбург , 66_МБУ СШ - 19 , 66_Свердловская обл , Ekb-O-Team , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатер , ДЮСШ19 , ДЮСШ19 г. Екатеринбу , Екат-рг ДЮСШ-19 НОРД , МБУ СШ - 19 , Свердловская обл.
      Шатунова Анастасия 3 1 66_Тропа, Екатеринбу
      Шатунова Анастасия(1991) 19 1 КМС 66_Свердловская обл , 66_Тропа , 66_Тропа Екб , 66_Тропа, Екатеринбург , Свердловская обл
      Шафиков Равиль(1958) 79 2 МС 2 Шафиковы , 66_ДЮСШ-19 НОРД Екатеринбург , 66_ДЮСШ-19, Екатеринбург , 66_ДЮСШ19 Екатеринбург , 66_ДЮСШ19, Екатеринб , 66_ДЮСШ19, Екатеринбург , 66_МБУ СШ - 19 , 66_МБУ СШ - 19, Екатеринбург , _МБУ СШ №19, Екатеринбург , ДЮСШ-19 , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатер , ДЮСШ19 , Екат-рг ДЮСШ-19 НОРД , МБУ СШ - 19 , Свердловская обл.
      Шевченко Нина(1967) 58 1 МС 66_Кедр Новоуральск , 66_Кедр Новоуральск, , 66_Кедр Новоуральск, Новоуральск , ДЮСШ №4 , Кедр Новоуральск , Кедр Новоуральск, Но , Новоуральск , Свердловская обл.
      Шекуров Роман(2005) 45 5 1ю,3р,3ю,II,III,Iю 66_ДЮСШ Старт, Нижний Тагил , 66_Н-Тагил , 66_Н-Тагил, Нижний Т , 66_Н-Тагил, Нижний Тагил , ДЮСШ Старт , ДЮСШ Старт, Нижний Тагил , Н-Тагил , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл.
      Шемякина Екатерина(2005) 11 3 II,III ДЮСШ-19 НОРД , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатер
      Шестовских Арина(2005) 28 1 I,II,III,IIIю,IIю 66_Пеленг , Каменск-Уральский , Пеленг , Пеленг К-Уральский , Свердловская обл.
      Шешенин Игорь(1958) 43 1 МС 2 Шешенины , 66_ЦСКА , 66_ЦСКА Екатеринбург , 66_ЦСКА Екб , 66_ЦСКА Екб , 66_ЦСКА СЦ Екатеринбург , 66_ЦСКА, Екатеринбур , Екатеринбург, лично , Екатеринбург, ЦСКА , Свердловская обл. , СВУ-ЦСКА , ЦСКА , ЦСКА СЦ (Екатеринбур , ЦСКА, Екатеринбург
      Широков Евгений(2010) 2 4 IIIю
      Широкова Варвара(2009) 26 4 II,IIIю,IIю,Iю 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская обл. 4 , 66_Тропа , 66_Тропа Екб , 66_Тропа, Екатеринбу , Лично , Тропа , Тропа, Екатеринбург
      Шишина Вероника(2009) 35 1 I,IIю,Iю 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск , 66_ДЮСШ-4, Новоураль , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская обл. 1 , ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск , Новоуральск , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл.
      Шишова Людмила (2006) 3 23 66_Пеленг
      Шкодин Егор(2007) 45 3 I,IIю,Iю 66_Екатеринбург , 66_МБУ СШ Родонит , 66_Родонит, Екатеринбург , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская обл. 3 , 66_Свердловская область , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , Родонит , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл.
      Шонохов Алексей(1991) 18 1 I,II 66_ОриентКУрС , Каменск-Урал, Ориент , Каменск-Уральский , ОриентКУрС
      Шумакова Ксения(2006) 8 15 3ю,IIIю 66_Н-Тагил , ДЮСШ Старт
      Ялунин Глеб(2004) 14 8 IIю,Iю Лично , Родонит , Тропа
      Яна Смирнягина(1973) 0 -
      Ярослав Микрюков(2008) 3 21 66_МБУ СШ - 19, Екатеринбург , МБУ СШ - 19, Екатеринбург
      Яхин Иван(1980) 112 1 3р,I,II,III,КМС Чистый воздух, Каменск-Ураль , 'Колесо' Екатеринбур , 'Колесо' Екатеринбург, Екатери , 'Колесо' Екатеринбург, Екатери , 'Колесо' Екатеринбург, Екатери , 66_ЦСКА, Екатеринбур , 66_ЦСКА, Екатеринбург , 66_Чистый воздух , 66_Чистый воздух КУ , 66_Чистый воздух КУ , 66_Чистый воздух, Ка , 66_Чистый воздух, Каменск-Уральский , _Чистый воздух , _Чистый воздух К-У , Ек-бург, СДЮСШОР19 , Екатеринбург Луч , Колесо Екатеринбур , Лично , СВЕ Екатеринбург Луч , Свердловская обл. , Тропа, Екатеринбург , ЦСКА , ЦСКА, Екатеринбург , Чистый воздух , Чистый воздух Екб , Чистый воздух, Ка , Чистый воздух, Каменск-УральскийBН#w  , Чистый воздух, Каменск-УральскийBНзv , Чистый воздух, Каменск-УральскийBНзv , Чистый воздух, Каменск-УральскийBНзvH , Чистый воздух, Каменск-УральскийBНзvњ