Александр Шустов(2004) |
9 |
4 |
КМС |
43_Кировская обл. |
Бабинцев Михаил(2009) |
10 |
25 |
3р,I,II,III,Iю |
43_Кировская обл. , Кировская обл. |
Башков Андрей(1997) |
3 |
43 |
I |
|
Бельтюков Егор(1997) |
9 |
23 |
I,II,III |
СЮТур К-Чепецк , СЮТур Кирово-Чепецк |
Бельтюков Матвей(2002) |
7 |
31 |
1ю,III |
Кировской области |
Бирюкова Кристина(2004) |
25 |
2 |
2р,I,III,Iю,КМС |
43_Кировская обл. , Киров , Кировская обл , Кировская обл. , МБОУДОД СДЮСШОР 3 , СШОР №3 |
Бовыкина Елизавета(2002) |
30 |
1 |
I,II,III,Iю,КМС |
Кировская обл , Кировская обл. , МБОУ СДЮСШОР-3 |
Бородин Андрей(2000) |
34 |
1 |
I,II |
16_СКАЛКИН ТИМ, Казань , SKALKIN TEAM , Лично , Респ. Татарстан , СКАЛКИН ТИМ , Энергоуниверситет |
Бояринцев Александр(2008) |
19 |
13 |
1р,I,II,III,IIю,Iю |
43_Кировская обл. , Кировская обл. |
Бояринцев Дмитрий(2011) |
3 |
17 |
1ю,I |
Кировская обл. |
Вавилов Лев(2006) |
12 |
10 |
1ю,I,II,IIю |
Кировская обл , Кировская обл. |
Ведерников Дмитрий(2002) |
8 |
119 |
3р |
43_КОГАУ ДО ЦДЮТЭ, Киров , КОГАУ ДО ЦДЮТЭ, Киров |
Вершинин Никита(2002) |
18 |
31 |
1р,1ю |
43_КОГАУ ДО ЦДЮТЭ , 43_КОГАУ ДО ЦДЮТЭ, Киров , _КОГАУ ДО ЦДЮТЭ, Киров , КОГАУ ДО ЦДЮТЭ , КОГАУ ДО ЦДЮТЭ, Киров |
Воробьев Илья(2004) |
14 |
7 |
II,III |
Киров , Кировская обл , Кировская обл. |
Воробьев Никита(2006) |
46 |
2 |
1р,I,II,III,Iю |
'Меридиан' МБОУ ДО Р , 'Меридиан'Партиз.р-н , 25_'Меридиан' МБОУ Д , 25_'Меридиан'Партиз. , 25_Приморский край , Кировская обл. , МБОУ ДО "РЦДТ" ПМР , Приморский край , Приморский край |
Вотинцева Анна(1998) |
9 |
8 |
2р,2ю,II |
43_КОГАУ ДО ЦДЮТЭ, Киров-2 , 43_МБУДО СЮТур г. К-Чепецк В , 43_МБУДО СЮТур г.К-Чепецк |
Галицких Илья(2002) |
38 |
7 |
I,II,III,Iю,КМС |
КИР СДЮСШОР №3 , Киров , Кировская обл , Кировская обл. , МБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР 3 , МБОУ СДЮСШОР-3 , МБОУДОД СДЮСШОР 3 |
Галицких Таисия(2010) |
13 |
12 |
I,II,Iю |
43_Кировская область, Киров , Кировская обл. |
Глушкова Мария(1998) |
58 |
1 |
I,КМС,МС |
КИР СДЮСШОР №3 , Киров , Кировская обл , Кировская обл. , МБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР 3 |
Гребёнкина Валерия(2000) |
5 |
60 |
III,IIю |
СЮТур К-Чепецк |
Д?мин Алексей(1989) |
0 |
- |
КМС |
|
Демин Алексей(1989) |
20 |
1 |
I,КМС |
КИР Кировская обл.2 , Киров , Киров КОЦДЮТиЭ , Киров ОЦДЮТиЭ , КОГОБУ ДОД ЦДЮТЭ , Новогурово |
Дмитриев Евгений(2000) |
3 |
22 |
III |
|
Дрогов Михаил(2000) |
14 |
1 |
1ю,2р,II,III |
43_КОГАУ ДО ЦДЮТЭ, Киров-2 , Кировской области , КОГОБУ ДОД ЦДЮТЭ |
Дубовцев Максим(2011) |
3 |
42 |
II,Iю |
Кировская обл. |
Ериков Иван(2002) |
6 |
59 |
1р,3р |
43_КОГАУ ДО ЦДЮТЭ , КОГАУ ДО ЦДЮТЭ , КОГАУ ДО ЦДЮТЭ, Киров |
Ерофеева Анна(2003) |
8 |
49 |
3р |
43_КОГАУ ДО ЦДЮТЭ, Киров , КОГАУ ДО ЦДЮТЭ, Киров |
Заборских Дарья(2010) |
8 |
6 |
1ю |
КОГАУ ДО ЦДЮТЭ, Киров |
Злобина Елизавета(2001) |
6 |
37 |
III |
КОГАУ ДО ЦДЮТЭ |
Зорин Максим(2005) |
22 |
2 |
3р,I,II,III |
Киров , Кировская обл , Кировская обл. , СШОР №3 |
Зыкова Яна(2000) |
2 |
67 |
IIю |
|
Ивакин Александр(2000) |
102 |
1 |
I,КМС,МС |
**Голицыно** , 50_Голицыно, Одинцов , 50_Московская обл. , _Голицыно, Одинцовский р-н , ГО Голицыно , Голицино , Голицыно , Голицыно, Московская обл. , Голицыно, Одинцов , Голицыно, Одинцовски , Голицыно, Одинцовский р-н , ГП Голицыно , КИР СДЮСШОР №3 , Киров , Кировская обл , Кировская обл. , Лично, Одинцов , Лично, Одинцовский р-н , МБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР 3 , МБОУ СДЮСШОР-3 , МБОУДОД СДЮСШОР 3 , Московская обл. , Московская обл., Голицыно , Одинцовский г.о. , Одинцовский МР , Раменский МР |
Ивакин Максим(2002) |
53 |
4 |
1р,I,III,IIIю,КМС |
_Голицыно, Одинцовский р-н , Галлы, Одинцовски , ГО Голицыно , Голицыно , Голицыно, Московская обл. , Голицыно, Одинцов , Голицыно, Одинцовский р-н , ГП Голицыно , Кировская обл , Кировская обл. , МБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР 3 , МБОУ СДЮСШОР-3 , МБОУДОД СДЮСШОР 3 , Московская обл. , Одинцовский г.о. , Одинцовский ГО |
Казаков Максим(2010) |
21 |
4 |
1ю,I,II,III,Iю |
Владимирская обл. , Владимирская область , Кировская обл. , Ковровский район |
Карманова Ксения(2001) |
6 |
26 |
1ю,II |
Кировской области |
Карпов Александр(1976) |
39 |
2 |
1р,I,б/р |
МБУ СШ г. Слободского, Киров , 43_Кировская область, Киров , 43_МБУ СШ г.Слободского , 66_Кедр Новоуральск , 66_Кедр Новоуральск, Новоуральск , Кедр 7, Новоуральск , Кедр Новоуральск , Кировская обл. , МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Слоб , МБУ СШ г.Слободск , Новоуральск , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская обл., л |
Карпова Ольга(2007) |
20 |
7 |
1р,I,IIю |
МБУ СШ г. Слободского, Киров , 43_Кировская область, Киров , 43_МБУ СШ г.Слободского , Кировская обл. , МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Слоб |
Катаева Екатерина(2008) |
14 |
35 |
1ю,3р |
КОГАУ ДО ЦДЮТЭ, Киров , 43_КОГАУ ДО ЦДЮТЭ , 43_КОГАУ ДО ЦДЮТЭ ПЕА , _КОГАУ ДО ЦДЮТЭ, Киров , КОГАУ ДО ЦДЮТЭ |
Кобликов Дмитрий(2000) |
38 |
9 |
I,II,III,КМС |
г.о. Люберцы , ГО Люберцы , КИР СДЮСШОР №3 , Кировская обл , Кировская обл. , Кировская обл. (Киров) , Лично , лично-Люберцы , Люберцы-Вятич , Люберцы-Вятич ДДЮТ , МБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР 3 , МБОУДОД СДЮСШОР 3 , Москва ВАО, лично , НИУ МЭИ |
Козлова Дарья(2001) |
3 |
41 |
Iю |
|
Козлова Софья(2002) |
22 |
7 |
II,КМС |
Кировская обл. |
Коковина Юлия(2001) |
32 |
1 |
I,III,Iю,КМС |
Кировская обл , Кировская обл. , МБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР 3 , МБОУ СДЮСШОР-3 |
Кондаков Александр(1999) |
7 |
19 |
I,II |
СЮТур К-Чепецк , СЮТур Кирово-Чеп |
Коробова Кристина(2000) |
23 |
4 |
I,III |
69_ТвГТУ, Тверь , Кировская обл. , СЮТур К-Чепецк , СЮТур Кирово-Чеп , СЮТур Кирово-Чепецк , ТвГТУ, Тверь |
Красков Степан(2002) |
7 |
60 |
2р |
43_КОГАУ ДО ЦДЮТЭКиров , КОГАУ ДО ЦДЮТЭ, Киров |
Крестьянинов Артем(2004) |
27 |
3 |
3р,I,II,III,IIю,КМС |
43_Кировская обл. , Киров , Кировская обл , Кировская обл. , СШОР №3 |
Крестьянинова Алина(2010) |
7 |
22 |
I,Iю |
Кировская обл. |
Крысова Ксения(2002) |
6 |
26 |
3р,I |
Кировская обл. , КОГАУ ДО ЦДЮТЭ, Киров |
Куимова Софья(2000) |
6 |
39 |
II |
КОГОБУ ДОД ЦДЮТЭ |
Кулябин Степан(2003) |
12 |
2 |
1р,2р,Iю |
43_КОГАУ ДО ЦДЮТЭ , 43_КОГАУ ДО ЦДЮТЭ, Киров-2 , КОГАУ ДО ЦДЮТЭ |
Лаптев Илья(2000) |
33 |
3 |
I,КМС |
КИР СДЮСШОР №3 , Кировская обл , Кировская обл. , МБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР 3 , МБОУ СДЮСШОР-3 , МБОУДОД СДЮСШОР 3 |
Левашова Анастасия(2002) |
39 |
3 |
1р,I,III,Iю |
Кировская обл , Кировская обл. , МБОУ СДЮСШОР-3 , МБОУДОД СДЮСШОР 3 |
Лекомцева Любовь(2001) |
3 |
47 |
Iю |
|
Лучинин Илья(2008) |
15 |
4 |
II,III |
43_Кировская обл. , Кировская обл. |
Лучинина Юлия(2008) |
13 |
9 |
II,III |
43_Кировская обл. , Кировская обл. |
Макаров Матвей(2009) |
10 |
21 |
3р,I,III,Iю |
43_Кировская обл. , TOPTYGIN TEAM , Кировская обл. |
Макаров Николай(1989) |
72 |
1 |
МС |
43_Кировская обл. , TOPTYGIN TEAM , КИР СДЮСШОР №3 , Киров , Кировская обл , Кировская обл. , Кировская обл. (Киров) , Московская обл , Московская область |
Мальцев Иван(1999) |
31 |
4 |
1ю,2р,2ю,II,КМС |
23_Анапа , ДЮСШ'Олимп'Анапа , КИР СДЮСШОР №3 , Кировская обл , Кировская обл , Кировская обл. , Краснодарский край , Краснодарский край ЗАХАРОВ , МБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР 3 |
Марихина Анна(2006) |
17 |
4 |
1р,I,III,IIю |
МБУ СШ г. Слободского, Киров , 43_Кировская область, Киров , Кировская обл. , МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Слоб |
Морданова Алина(2007) |
10 |
24 |
2р,II |
МБУ СШ г. Слободского, Киров , Кировская обл. |
Мусин Тимур(1998) |
11 |
23 |
I,КМС |
КИР СДЮСШОР №3 , Кировская обл , Кировская обл. |
Мустафин Руслан(1993) |
22 |
1 |
I,КМС,МС |
г.Киров , КИР Киров-БОСС , КИР Кировская обл , Кировская обл , Кировская обл. , КОГАУ ДО ЦДЮТЭ |
Наумов Иван(2005) |
11 |
2 |
1ю,3р,3ю |
43_КОГАУ ДО ЦДЮТЭ , 43_КОГАУ ДО ЦДЮТЭКиров , КОГАУ ДО ЦДЮТЭ , КОГАУ ДО ЦДЮТЭ, Киров |
Николай Макаров(1989) |
9 |
11 |
МС |
43_Кировская обл. |
Новикова Екатерина(1999) |
1 |
62 |
IIю |
|
Новосёлов Александр(1998) |
16 |
6 |
1р,I |
КИР Кировская обл.2 , Кировской области , КОГОБУ ДОД ЦДЮТЭ |
Носков Михаил(2010) |
11 |
18 |
1ю,I,Iю |
Кировская обл. |
Обухова Полина(2001) |
6 |
58 |
IIю |
СЮТур К-Чепецк |
Овчинникова Анастасия(2011) |
3 |
31 |
III,Iю |
Кировская обл. |
Паюсов Павел(2000) |
2 |
36 |
II |
|
Пенкин Арсений(2007) |
12 |
38 |
1ю,2ю,Iю |
43_КОГАУ ДО ЦДЮТЭ , Кировская обл. , КОГАУ ДО ЦДЮТЭ , КОГАУ ДО ЦДЮТЭ, Киров |
Пепелина Ульяна(2000) |
1 |
42 |
III |
|
Перминов Никита(2003) |
32 |
3 |
2р,I,III,Iю,КМС |
43_Кировская обл. , Кировская обл , Кировская обл. , МБОУ СДЮСШОР-3 , МБОУДОД СДЮСШОР 3 |
Плаксин Максим Юрьевич(1983) |
1 |
18 |
|
|
Плехов Егор(2004) |
17 |
20 |
1ю,2р,3р,III |
43_КОГАУ ДО ЦДЮТЭ , 43_КОГАУ ДО ЦДЮТЭКиров , Кировская обл , Кировская обл. , КОГАУ ДО ЦДЮТЭ , КОГАУ ДО ЦДЮТЭ, Киров |
Погудин Дмитрий(2000) |
2 |
86 |
IIю |
|
Подлевских Елена(1961) |
4 |
7 |
|
|
Порошин Александр(1999) |
82 |
1 |
1р,I,II,III,КМС |
77_Хорошево СШ№102, , г. Москва , г.Москва , РХТУ им. Д.И. Мендел , СЮТур К-Чепецк , СЮТур Кирово-Чеп , Хорошево СШОР№102 , Хорошево СШОР№102, Москва , Хорошево СШ№102 |
Поталицина Алина(2003) |
10 |
36 |
I,II,III |
Кировская обл , Кировская обл. |
Пупырев Михаил(1999) |
16 |
2 |
I,II |
КИР СДЮСШОР №3 , Кировская обл , МБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР 3 |
Пушкарева Любовь(2009) |
13 |
13 |
1р,1ю,I |
МБУ СШ г. Слободского, Киров , 43_Кировская область, Киров , 43_МБУ СШ г.Слободского , Кировская обл. |
Ращевский Артём(2003) |
23 |
18 |
1р,1ю,I |
43_КОГАУ ДО ЦДЮТЭ , 43_КОГАУ ДО ЦДЮТЭ, Киров , 43_КОГАУ ДО ЦДЮТЭКиров , _КОГАУ ДО ЦДЮТЭ, Киров , Кировская обл. , КОГАУ ДО ЦДЮТЭ , КОГАУ ДО ЦДЮТЭ, Киров |
Рубцов Евгений(2001) |
6 |
76 |
3р,III,б/р |
Кировская обл. , КОГАУ ДО ЦДЮТЭ, Киров , НВИ СпН |
Салтыкова Татьяна(2000) |
25 |
3 |
I,III |
43_СЛОБОДСКОЙ , Киров,Слободской , Кировская обл. , МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Слоб |
Самоделкина Евгения(2005) |
35 |
2 |
1р,I,II,III,КМС |
43_Кировская обл. , 43_Кировская область , 43_Кировская область, Киров , Киров , Кировская обл. , СШОР №3 |
Сапожников Тимофей(2006) |
41 |
1 |
1ю,I,II,III,Iю |
43_Кировская обл. , 43_Кировская область , Киров , Кировская обл , Кировская обл. , СШОР №3 |
Серков Никита(1997) |
11 |
12 |
1р,I,II |
КИР Кировская обл.2 , Кировская обл , Кировской области |
Сморкалов Тимофей Серге(1991) |
1 |
3 |
|
|
Соколов Андрей(2007) |
28 |
1 |
1р,2р,I,II |
**Голицыно** , 43_Кировская обл. , 43_Кировская область , Голицыно , Кировская обл. |
Соколов Дмитрий(2002) |
116 |
1 |
I,II,Iю,КМС,МС |
**Голицыно** , 43_Кировская обл. , _Голицыно, Одинцовский р-н , г.о. Голицыно , Галлы, Одинцовски , ГО Голицыно , Голицыно , Голицыно, Московская обл. , Голицыно, Одинцов , Голицыно, Одинцовский р-н , ГП Голицыно , Киров , Кировская обл , Кировская обл. , МБОУДОДСДЮСШОР 32 , Московская обл. , Одинцовский г.о. , Одинцовский ГО |
Соколова Мария(2009) |
15 |
12 |
2р,I,II,Iю |
43_Кировская обл. , 43_Кировская область, Киров , Кировская обл. |
Стариков Кирилл(2002) |
21 |
16 |
1р,I,III,Iю |
Кировская обл , Кировская обл. , МБОУДОД СДЮСШОР 3 |
Тимофей Сапожников(2006) |
9 |
9 |
I |
43_Кировская обл. |
Томилов Роман(2001) |
6 |
55 |
2р,3р |
43_КОГАУ ДО ЦДЮТЭ , 43_КОГАУ ДО ЦДЮТЭ, Киров , КОГАУ ДО ЦДЮТЭ , КОГАУ ДО ЦДЮТЭ, Киров |
Торхов Илья(2000) |
20 |
16 |
I,II,КМС |
КИР СДЮСШОР №3 , Кировская обл , Кировская обл. , МБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР 3 , МБОУДОД СДЮСШОР 3 |
Трусов Евгений Алексееви(1994) |
0 |
- |
|
|
Тюфяков Александр(1996) |
33 |
3 |
I,КМС |
Киров , Кировская обл , Кировская обл. , Кировская обл. (Киров) , Лично , СДЮСШОР 3 |
Устюгов Егор(2009) |
14 |
17 |
1р,I,III,Iю |
43_Кировская обл. , Кировская обл. |
Фалевская Наталья(1978) |
8 |
4 |
КМС |
Кировская обл , КОГОБУ ДОД ЦДЮТЭ |
Хлюпина Полина(2003) |
15 |
8 |
2р,I,II,КМС |
43_Кировская обл. , Кировская обл , Кировская обл. |
Целищев Тимофей(2003) |
40 |
2 |
I,III,КМС |
43_Кировская обл. , Киров , Кировская обл , Кировская обл. |
Целищева Мария(2006) |
22 |
1 |
I,II,III,Iю |
43_Кировская обл. , 43_Кировская область , TOPTYGIN TEAM , Киров , Кировская обл. , СШОР №3 |
Чарушина Кристина(2001) |
2 |
54 |
III |
|
Шихова Анна(2000) |
3 |
30 |
III |
|
Шустов Александр(2004) |
102 |
1 |
2р,I,II,III,IIIю,Iю,КМС,МС |
43_Toptygin Team, Киров , 43_Кировская обл. , 43_Кировская область , TOPTYGIN TEAM , г.о. Одинцовский , Галлы, Одинцовски , Голицыно , Голицыно, Одинцов , Киров , Кировская обл , Кировская обл. , МБОУДОД СДЮСШОР 3 , Московская обл. , Одинцовский ГО , сдюсшор-3 , СШОР №3 |
Шустов Алексей(1972) |
56 |
1 |
I,КМС |
43_Toptygin Team, Киров , 43_Кировская обл. , TOPTYGIN TEAM , Кировская обл , Кировская обл. , Кировская обл. (Киров) , сдюсшор-3 |
Шустов Алексей(1975) |
3 |
9 |
I |
|