Абдулин Михаил(1998) |
4 |
3 |
|
Сов. р-он, НГУ |
Аксенова Лилия(1999) |
1 |
12 |
|
|
Алимов Дмитирй(2000) |
0 |
- |
II |
|
Алимов Дмитрий(2000) |
1 |
27 |
II |
|
Андрей Толстов(1985) |
4 |
7 |
МС |
Новосибирская обл. , Новосибирская область |
Антипина Виктория(1997) |
8 |
3 |
|
«ЮНОСТЬ» г.Бердск , Бердск |
Артемьева Мария(1995) |
4 |
2 |
б/р |
ЧИТА |
Ашихмин Никита(1995) |
1 |
8 |
|
|
Бабина Ксения(1989) |
40 |
2 |
1р,I |
54_НГУ, Новосибирск , _НГУ, Новосибирск , НГУ, Новосибирск , Новосибирск, Академгородок , Новосибирская обл. , Новосибирская область , Сов. р-он, НГУ |
Бабина Ксения B3(1989) |
1 |
12 |
|
|
Бакина Диана(2000) |
2 |
3 |
|
|
Балагуров Вячеслав(1994) |
86 |
1 |
I,КМС,МС |
75_Забайкальский кра , АЗВС КГПУ , АЗВС-КГПУ , Забайкальский край , Забайкальский край , КГПУ им ВП Астафьева , Красноярск КГПУ , Красноярск КГПУ-АЗВ , Красноярский кр , Красноярский край , КРК Красноярск КГПУ- , Новосибирская обл. , Новосибирская область , ЧИТА |
Барнаков Александр(2000) |
2 |
8 |
|
|
Батурин Леонид(1998) |
2 |
4 |
|
|
Биточкин Егор(2004) |
6 |
5 |
II |
Алтайский край |
Буслов Михаил(1956) |
6 |
5 |
I |
Сов. р-он, НГУ , Советский район |
Васенин Тимофей(1986) |
2 |
17 |
III |
Советский район |
Васильев Антон(1993) |
1 |
10 |
|
|
Велесов Даниил(1998) |
3 |
1 |
|
Сов. р-он, НГУ |
Венедиктов Константин(1995) |
1 |
5 |
|
|
Веснин Владислав(1997) |
0 |
- |
|
|
Виктор Ложников(2000) |
2 |
2 |
I |
КСО 'Юность' Омск |
Винакович Алексей(2000) |
1 |
13 |
|
|
Гениман Максим(1998) |
1 |
14 |
|
|
Глушко Алексей(1996) |
2 |
6 |
IIю,б/р |
Центральный округ |
Глушко Надежда(1999) |
1 |
7 |
II |
г. Новосибирск |
Горева Татьяна B1(2000) |
1 |
12 |
|
|
Гриценко Антон(1997) |
1 |
13 |
|
|
Грубась Серафим(1998) |
1 |
3 |
|
|
Грязнов Алексей(1994) |
1 |
1 |
|
|
Грязнов Алексей ---(1994) |
0 |
- |
|
|
Губский Макар(2003) |
2 |
2 |
б/р |
|
Димова Александра(1996) |
83 |
1 |
КМС,МС |
54_Новосибирская обл , Новосибирск , Новосибирская обл , Новосибирская обл. , Новосибирская област , Новосибирская область , Сов. р-он, ДЮСШ ТЭИС , Сов. р-он, ДЮСШ-6 |
Димова Александра 7(1996) |
1 |
4 |
МС |
|
Егитова Ирина(1995) |
40 |
1 |
КМС,МС |
Новосибирская обл. , Новосибирская область , Сов. р-он, ДЮСШ ТЭИС , Сов. р-он, ДЮСШ-6 , Советский район |
Егитова Ирина 5(1995) |
1 |
10 |
КМС |
|
Егор Бурнышев(2000) |
1 |
1 |
|
|
Елисеев Андрей(1994) |
3 |
1 |
IIIю |
г. Бердск |
Елисеев Андрей 103(1994) |
1 |
29 |
IIIю |
|
Ердякова Анастасия(1999) |
1 |
9 |
|
|
Ердякова Анастасия 3(1999) |
1 |
17 |
|
|
Ермак Екатерина(2008) |
36 |
1 |
I,II,III,IIIю,Iю |
'Меридиан'Партиз.р-н , 25_'Меридиан' МБОУ Д , 25_'Меридиан'Партиз. , 25_Приморский край , Маслянино , МБОУ ДО "РЦДТ" ПМР , Новосибирская обл. , Новосибирская область , Приморский край |
Есин Егор(1996) |
1 |
4 |
|
|
Задворных Данила ---(1999) |
0 |
- |
|
|
Затолоцкая Юлия(2000) |
10 |
2 |
|
Сов. р-он, СУНЦ НГУ |
Затолоцкая Юлия 1(2000) |
1 |
8 |
|
|
Захаров Сергей(1997) |
1 |
29 |
|
|
Захаров Сергей 113(1997) |
1 |
48 |
|
|
Иванов Константин(1998) |
3 |
1 |
|
|
Ильин Данил(1998) |
1 |
4 |
|
|
Калиниченко Михаил(1999) |
1 |
4 |
|
|
Капишников Александр(1997) |
1 |
16 |
|
|
Карбушев Роман B2(1999) |
1 |
3 |
|
|
Каргаполов Иван(1998) |
2 |
7 |
III |
|
Каргаполов Иван 102(1998) |
1 |
24 |
|
|
Кармацких Олег(1996) |
2 |
7 |
|
|
Карпунин Данил(1997) |
1 |
2 |
|
|
Карцев Леонид(2007) |
2 |
1 |
|
|
Кинашев Игорь(1997) |
0 |
- |
|
|
Кисель Катя(1999) |
1 |
6 |
|
|
Кладов Валентин(1998) |
1 |
17 |
III |
|
Козьмин Артём(1999) |
1 |
4 |
|
|
Колмаков Никита(1999) |
1 |
6 |
|
|
Колобенко Вячеслав(2001) |
1 |
4 |
б/р |
|
Кононова Полина(1997) |
1 |
6 |
|
|
Копылов Владислав(2001) |
1 |
1 |
б/р |
|
Корнев Захар(1999) |
1 |
11 |
III |
|
Коротицкий Констант ---(1999) |
0 |
- |
|
|
Коротицкий Константин(1999) |
1 |
8 |
|
|
Костанянц Михаил(1998) |
1 |
2 |
|
|
Котельников Артемий(1998) |
1 |
5 |
|
|
Котухов Павел(1998) |
2 |
2 |
|
Сов. р-он, НГУ |
Крнев Захар(1999) |
1 |
14 |
|
|
Крнев Захар 102(1999) |
1 |
26 |
|
|
Кроковный Павел(1977) |
6 |
4 |
б/р |
Новосибирская обл. , Новосибирская область |
Кузьмин Артём(1999) |
0 |
- |
|
|
Кулишова Анастасия(2003) |
1 |
6 |
б/р |
|
Курганский Владимир(1999) |
1 |
24 |
|
|
Курганский Владимир 101(1999) |
1 |
41 |
|
|
Курмачев Дмитрий(2002) |
0 |
- |
|
|
Кушнарев Роман(1999) |
3 |
5 |
|
|
Кушнарев Роман(2000) |
6 |
1 |
III,IIIю |
Респ.Бурятия-1 |
Кушнарев Роман 101(1999) |
1 |
12 |
|
|
Лабунцов Виктор(1999) |
1 |
25 |
|
|
Лабунцов Виктор 101(1999) |
1 |
43 |
|
|
Ложников Виктор(2000) |
17 |
3 |
I,II |
БУ ДО СДЮСШОР ЦЛС1 , КСО Юность, Омск , Омская обл. , Омская область , Юность Омск |
Ложников Виктор A1(2000) |
2 |
19 |
I |
|
Лопаткин Владимир(1998) |
1 |
2 |
|
|
Лубов Дмитрий(1996) |
1 |
7 |
|
|
Лубов Дмитрий(1998) |
2 |
7 |
|
|
Мантуров Артём(2000) |
5 |
6 |
|
Сов. р-он, СУНЦ НГУ , СУНЦ НГУ |
Мантуров Артем 102(2000) |
1 |
32 |
|
|
Маракулин Антон(1996) |
1 |
1 |
|
|
Мельников Андрей(2003) |
1 |
33 |
б/р |
|
Мироненко Константин(1998) |
1 |
13 |
|
|
Митчишнин Альберт(1999) |
1 |
19 |
|
|
Наумов Артур(1999) |
1 |
1 |
|
|
Обер Эдуард(1998) |
1 |
30 |
|
|
Обер Эдуард 112(1998) |
1 |
51 |
|
|
Окунев Алексей(1973) |
68 |
2 |
1р,3р,I,III,б/р |
54_ НГУ, Новосибирск , 54_Новосибирск, Академгородок , 54_Новосибирск, Академгородок, Новосибирск , 54_Новосибирск, личн , 54_Новосибирск, лично , _Новосибирск, Академгородок , Академ, Новосибирск , НГУ, Новосибирск , Новосибирск, Академг , Новосибирск, Академгородок , Новосибирск, личн , Новосибирск, лично , Новосибирская обл. , Новосибирская область , Сов. р-он, НГУ , Советский район , Советский район, НГУ |
Окунев Алексей E(1973) |
1 |
9 |
|
|
Опарин Григорий(1977) |
60 |
1 |
КМС,МС |
Новосибирск , Новосибирская обл , Новосибирская обл. , Новосибирская област , СК НГУ , Сов. р-он, НГУ , Советский р-он , Советский район |
Орешко Влад B2(1999) |
1 |
4 |
|
|
Орешко Владислав(1999) |
1 |
20 |
|
|
Орешко Владислав 103(1999) |
1 |
36 |
|
|
Орлов Павел(1998) |
1 |
22 |
|
|
Орлов Павел 103(1998) |
1 |
38 |
|
|
Панасенко Юрий(1997) |
1 |
15 |
|
|
Панева Маргарита(1994) |
1 |
7 |
|
|
Пантелеев Семён(2002) |
0 |
- |
|
|
Пархомчук Екатерина E(1974) |
1 |
12 |
|
|
Патрин Георгий(2002) |
3 |
21 |
I,II |
Новосибирская область |
Патрин Григорий(2002) |
1 |
7 |
II |
|
Петрова Марина(1999) |
2 |
12 |
|
|
Петрова Марина C(1999) |
1 |
4 |
|
|
Розанова Ася(1999) |
1 |
10 |
|
Центральный округ |
Розанова Ася A21(1999) |
1 |
24 |
|
|
Романова Тамара(1989) |
5 |
4 |
I,б/р |
ИНХ СО РАН , Новосибирская обл. |
Сараева Карина(2000) |
1 |
30 |
|
|
Сафонов Даниил(1989) |
7 |
1 |
б/р |
Советский район |
Селезнев Дмитрий(1998) |
0 |
- |
|
|
Селезнев Дмитрий ---(1998) |
0 |
- |
|
|
Смолякова Анна(1998) |
0 |
- |
|
|
Смолякова Анна(1999) |
1 |
8 |
|
|
Смолякова Анна 2(1999) |
1 |
16 |
|
|
Смолякова Анна C(1999) |
1 |
1 |
|
|
Собянин Александр(1998) |
1 |
2 |
|
|
Соловьёв Никита ---(1999) |
0 |
- |
|
|
Соседкина Вероника(1997) |
7 |
6 |
|
Тест центр |
Сосновцев Константин(1998) |
1 |
17 |
|
|
Стародубов Владислав(1997) |
1 |
8 |
|
|
Стерлядева Валерия(2004) |
4 |
1 |
II,III,Iю |
Новосибирская обл. , Респ. Алтай |
Строгин Семён(1998) |
1 |
3 |
|
|
Сыромятников Анатолий(2002) |
1 |
15 |
|
|
Терская Дарья(1998) |
2 |
8 |
III |
Сов. р-он, НГУ |
Терская Дарья D(1998) |
1 |
1 |
|
|
Тимиртдинов Алексан 113(1994) |
1 |
18 |
КМС |
|
Тимиртдинов Александр(1994) |
11 |
3 |
КМС |
Новосибирск, лично , Сов. р-он, НГУ |
Толкачева Римма(2001) |
0 |
- |
б/р |
|
Толстов Андрей(1985) |
68 |
3 |
I,КМС,МС |
54_НГУ, Новосибирск , ДЮСШ ТЭИС, НГУ , КрасГМУ , Красноярский край , НГУ, Новосибирск , Новосибирск, Ново , Новосибирская обл. , Новосибирская област , Новосибирская область , Сов. р-он, НГУ |
Третьякова Любовь(1998) |
1 |
10 |
|
|
Трифонов Алексей(2002) |
1 |
9 |
|
|
Тряков Денис(2000) |
1 |
1 |
|
|
Тряхов Денис(2000) |
1 |
1 |
|
|
Тряхов Денис ---(2000) |
0 |
- |
|
|
Тряхов Денис B2(2000) |
1 |
5 |
|
|
Тулупов Евгений(1992) |
2 |
7 |
III |
г. Новосибирск |
Ульданова Екатерина(1998) |
2 |
1 |
|
|
Ульданова Екатерина(1999) |
3 |
1 |
|
|
Ульданова Екатерина 1(1999) |
1 |
20 |
|
|
Ульданова Екатерина D2(1998) |
1 |
3 |
|
|
Усольцев Андрей(1993) |
1 |
18 |
|
|
Усольцев Андрей 102(1993) |
1 |
33 |
|
|
Федосова Анастасия(1998) |
3 |
1 |
|
|
Федосова Анастасия 3(1998) |
1 |
15 |
|
|
Федосова Анастасия B2(1998) |
1 |
12 |
|
|
Федосова Анастасия E(1998) |
1 |
5 |
|
|
Федосова Настя(1998) |
1 |
1 |
|
|
Цыренов Илья(2004) |
2 |
14 |
IIю |
|
Черемных Алиса(1998) |
0 |
- |
|
|
Чернавин Платон ---(1998) |
0 |
- |
|
|
Чернов Алексей(2000) |
0 |
- |
|
|
Чернов Алексей ---(2000) |
0 |
- |
|
|
Черняк Александр(1999) |
1 |
26 |
|
|
Черняк Александр 104(1999) |
1 |
45 |
|
|
Чигрин Марк(2000) |
0 |
- |
|
|
Шаронин Александр(1998) |
2 |
2 |
|
|
Шестакова Дарья(1997) |
1 |
8 |
|
|
Шилов Николай(1997) |
1 |
5 |
|
|
Шипилова Екатерина(2000) |
0 |
- |
|
Сов. р-он, НГУ |
Шипилова Екатерина ---(2000) |
0 |
- |
|
|
Шуренков Арсений(2005) |
1 |
5 |
II |
|
Эндо Тосинобу |
1 |
5 |
|
|
Яковлев Антон(1998) |
1 |
27 |
|
|
Яковлев Антон 104(1998) |
1 |
46 |
|
|