Россия, Пермский край, Осинский район
Controls | 14 |
Athletes | 28 |
Distance length | 4.200 m |
Virtually best result | 00:29:47 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 60) | leg tot 3 ( 33) | leg tot 4 ( 62) | leg tot 5 ( 56) | leg tot 6 ( 49) | leg tot 7 ( 59) | leg tot 8 ( 61) | leg tot 9 ( 51) | leg tot 10 ( 52) | leg tot 11 ( 64) | leg tot 12 ( 79) | leg tot 13 ( 80) | leg tot 14 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:37:47 (9:00 min/km) | - |
2:16
2:16
|
(4) (4) |
2:11
4:27
|
(1) (1) |
3:14
7:41
|
(19) (6) |
2:50
10:31
|
(12) (5) |
4:11
14:42
|
(1) (2) |
2:57
17:39
|
(2) (2) |
2:09
19:48
|
(1) (1) |
1:45
21:33
|
(8) (1) |
2:00
23:33
|
(5) (1) |
4:04
27:37
|
(8) (1) |
5:48
33:25
|
(18) (2) |
1:14
34:39
|
(2) (2) |
2:10
36:49
|
(14) (1) |
0:40
37:29
|
(2) (1) |
0:18
37:47
|
(5)
(1)
|
Андреева Диана (2001) КМС СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Альт |
||
|
2 | 00:38:52 (9:15 min/km) | +1:05 |
1:59
1:59
|
(1) (1) |
2:29
4:28
|
(4) (2) |
2:30
6:58
|
(4) (2) |
3:11
10:09
|
(15) (3) |
4:56
15:05
|
(8) (3) |
3:30
18:35
|
(12) (3) |
3:39
22:14
|
(14) (3) |
1:41
23:55
|
(4) (3) |
2:37
26:32
|
(12) (4) |
4:18
30:50
|
(10) (5) |
3:17
34:07
|
(7) (4) |
1:40
35:47
|
(14) (4) |
1:48
37:35
|
(12) (2) |
0:55
38:30
|
(17) (2) |
0:22
38:52
|
(20)
(2)
|
Лукманова Амелия (2002) I Нефтекамск ДЮСШ |
||
|
3 | 00:39:41 (9:27 min/km) | +1:54 |
2:14
2:14
|
(3) (3) |
2:37
4:51
|
(6) (5) |
2:20
7:11
|
(3) (3) |
2:35
9:46
|
(3) (2) |
4:23
14:09
|
(3) (1) |
3:28
17:37
|
(8) (1) |
2:30
20:07
|
(2) (2) |
1:52
21:59
|
(10) (2) |
2:00
23:59
|
(5) (2) |
4:08
28:07
|
(9) (2) |
7:52
35:59
|
(21) (5) |
1:22
37:21
|
(5) (5) |
1:14
38:35
|
(4) (3) |
0:47
39:22
|
(10) (3) |
0:19
39:41
|
(10)
(3)
|
Хафизова Алина (2002) I СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Эдел |
||
|
4 | 00:40:13 (9:35 min/km) | +2:26 |
3:38
3:38
|
(19) (19) |
2:56
6:34
|
(12) (11) |
3:12
9:46
|
(17) (10) |
2:44
12:30
|
(9) (10) |
4:21
16:51
|
(2) (7) |
3:16
20:07
|
(6) (6) |
3:05
23:12
|
(4) (5) |
1:47
24:59
|
(9) (5) |
2:12
27:11
|
(10) (6) |
5:24
32:35
|
(18) (6) |
3:28
36:03
|
(9) (6) |
1:35
37:38
|
(13) (6) |
1:32
39:10
|
(9) (4) |
0:47
39:57
|
(10) (4) |
0:16
40:13
|
(1)
(4)
|
Патракова Любовь (2002) I Челябинск, КДЮСШ ЧТЗ |
||
|
5 | 00:40:21 (9:36 min/km) | +2:34 |
2:05
2:05
|
(2) (2) |
2:28
4:33
|
(3) (3) |
1:55
6:28
|
(1) (1) |
2:12
8:40
|
(1) (1) |
10:05
18:45
|
(23) (10) |
2:53
21:38
|
(1) (9) |
3:24
25:02
|
(9) (8) |
1:35
26:37
|
(3) (7) |
3:53
30:30
|
(15) (9) |
3:27
33:57
|
(5) (8) |
2:56
36:53
|
(3) (7) |
1:15
38:08
|
(3) (7) |
1:13
39:21
|
(2) (5) |
0:43
40:04
|
(7) (5) |
0:17
40:21
|
(3)
(5)
|
Ермолаева Варвара (2001) КМС СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Эдел |
||
|
6 | 00:41:55 (9:59 min/km) | +4:08 |
2:16
2:16
|
(4) (4) |
2:41
4:57
|
(9) (6) |
2:59
7:56
|
(15) (7) |
2:38
10:34
|
(5) (6) |
4:44
15:18
|
(5) (4) |
3:17
18:35
|
(7) (3) |
3:45
22:20
|
(17) (4) |
1:42
24:02
|
(5) (4) |
1:51
25:53
|
(3) (3) |
3:46
29:39
|
(6) (3) |
3:13
32:52
|
(6) (1) |
1:25
34:17
|
(6) (1) |
6:33
40:50
|
(24) (6) |
0:49
41:39
|
(16) (6) |
0:16
41:55
|
(1)
(6)
|
Ханова Виктория (2002) I СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Фени |
||
|
7 | 00:42:59 (10:14 min/km) | +5:12 |
3:22
3:22
|
(16) (16) |
2:46
6:08
|
(10) (9) |
2:49
8:57
|
(12) (9) |
2:40
11:37
|
(7) (9) |
4:56
16:33
|
(8) (6) |
3:13
19:46
|
(5) (5) |
3:41
23:27
|
(15) (6) |
1:42
25:09
|
(5) (6) |
1:48
26:57
|
(2) (5) |
3:48
30:45
|
(7) (4) |
3:17
34:02
|
(7) (3) |
1:26
35:28
|
(7) (3) |
6:25
41:53
|
(23) (7) |
0:48
42:41
|
(13) (7) |
0:18
42:59
|
(5)
(7)
|
Алексеева Наталья (2001) I Нефтекамск ДЮСШ |
||
|
8 | 00:45:34 (10:51 min/km) | +7:47 |
5:44
5:44
|
(24) (24) |
2:40
8:24
|
(7) (19) |
2:41
11:05
|
(8) (17) |
2:41
13:46
|
(8) (13) |
9:10
22:56
|
(21) (17) |
3:06
26:02
|
(3) (16) |
3:41
29:43
|
(15) (14) |
1:57
31:40
|
(12) (13) |
4:08
35:48
|
(16) (13) |
3:15
39:03
|
(2) (11) |
2:43
41:46
|
(1) (9) |
1:29
43:15
|
(8) (9) |
1:13
44:28
|
(2) (8) |
0:46
45:14
|
(8) (8) |
0:20
45:34
|
(14)
(8)
|
Черемных Полина (2001) I Теплая Гора Соповы |
||
|
9 | 00:46:20 (11:02 min/km) | +8:33 |
2:29
2:29
|
(9) (9) |
2:40
5:09
|
(7) (7) |
2:10
7:19
|
(2) (4) |
3:49
11:08
|
(17) (7) |
5:06
16:14
|
(11) (5) |
4:22
20:36
|
(19) (7) |
4:20
24:56
|
(23) (7) |
4:08
29:04
|
(26) (10) |
4:14
33:18
|
(17) (10) |
4:32
37:50
|
(12) (10) |
4:51
42:41
|
(14) (10) |
1:31
44:12
|
(9) (10) |
1:08
45:20
|
(1) (9) |
0:40
46:00
|
(2) (9) |
0:20
46:20
|
(14)
(9)
|
Муракаева Елизавета (2002) КМС Горн-ск Лопатка |
||
|
10 | 00:47:14 (11:15 min/km) | +9:27 |
2:26
2:26
|
(7) (7) |
4:59
7:25
|
(19) (15) |
3:53
11:18
|
(22) (18) |
2:35
13:53
|
(3) (14) |
5:25
19:18
|
(12) (11) |
3:08
22:26
|
(4) (11) |
2:42
25:08
|
(3) (9) |
1:43
26:51
|
(7) (8) |
1:44
28:35
|
(1) (7) |
4:28
33:03
|
(11) (7) |
7:54
40:57
|
(23) (8) |
1:33
42:30
|
(11) (8) |
3:41
46:11
|
(21) (10) |
0:46
46:57
|
(8) (10) |
0:17
47:14
|
(3)
(10)
|
Сафарова Валерия (2001) КМС Теплая Гора Соповы |
||
|
11 | 00:49:26 (11:46 min/km) | +11:39 |
2:51
2:51
|
(12) (12) |
3:17
6:08
|
(14) (9) |
4:46
10:54
|
(25) (16) |
2:48
13:42
|
(10) (11) |
4:45
18:27
|
(6) (9) |
3:34
22:01
|
(14) (10) |
3:21
25:22
|
(7) (10) |
2:02
27:24
|
(14) (9) |
2:09
29:33
|
(9) (8) |
6:05
35:38
|
(21) (9) |
9:23
45:01
|
(25) (11) |
1:40
46:41
|
(14) (11) |
1:44
48:25
|
(11) (11) |
0:41
49:06
|
(5) (11) |
0:20
49:26
|
(14)
(11)
|
Мамаева Ирина (2002) I СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Фени |
||
|
12 | 00:50:48 (12:06 min/km) | +13:01 |
5:10
5:10
|
(23) (23) |
8:46
13:56
|
(26) (25) |
2:41
16:37
|
(8) (23) |
2:15
18:52
|
(2) (22) |
8:59
27:51
|
(19) (21) |
3:28
31:19
|
(8) (20) |
3:30
34:49
|
(12) (20) |
1:54
36:43
|
(11) (20) |
4:16
40:59
|
(18) (19) |
3:13
44:12
|
(1) (15) |
2:56
47:08
|
(3) (13) |
1:12
48:20
|
(1) (12) |
1:22
49:42
|
(6) (12) |
0:48
50:30
|
(13) (12) |
0:18
50:48
|
(5)
(12)
|
Бакунина Евгения (2001) I Теплая Гора Соповы |
||
|
13 | 00:51:44 (12:19 min/km) | +13:57 |
2:16
2:16
|
(4) (4) |
2:27
4:43
|
(2) (4) |
2:44
7:27
|
(10) (5) |
2:49
10:16
|
(11) (4) |
17:02
27:18
|
(26) (20) |
4:54
32:12
|
(21) (21) |
4:08
36:20
|
(21) (21) |
1:24
37:44
|
(1) (21) |
4:24
42:08
|
(19) (21) |
3:24
45:32
|
(4) (17) |
2:45
48:17
|
(2) (14) |
1:17
49:34
|
(4) (14) |
1:15
50:49
|
(5) (13) |
0:37
51:26
|
(1) (13) |
0:18
51:44
|
(5)
(13)
|
Щукина Анастасия (2001) КМС СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Фени |
||
|
14 | 00:53:24 (12:43 min/km) | +15:37 |
2:28
2:28
|
(8) (8) |
8:03
10:31
|
(23) (21) |
2:51
13:22
|
(13) (20) |
2:52
16:14
|
(13) (17) |
5:42
21:56
|
(14) (14) |
4:04
26:00
|
(17) (15) |
3:16
29:16
|
(6) (12) |
2:27
31:43
|
(20) (14) |
2:15
33:58
|
(11) (11) |
5:26
39:24
|
(19) (12) |
9:33
48:57
|
(26) (15) |
1:31
50:28
|
(9) (15) |
1:37
52:05
|
(10) (14) |
1:01
53:06
|
(19) (14) |
0:18
53:24
|
(5)
(14)
|
Ермолаева Валерия (2001) III Сверд об Березовский |
||
|
15 | 00:53:47 (12:48 min/km) | +16:00 |
3:27
3:27
|
(17) (17) |
3:21
6:48
|
(15) (12) |
3:13
10:01
|
(18) (11) |
4:53
14:54
|
(22) (15) |
5:34
20:28
|
(13) (13) |
5:11
25:39
|
(25) (13) |
4:08
29:47
|
(21) (15) |
2:42
32:29
|
(24) (15) |
2:08
34:37
|
(8) (12) |
5:20
39:57
|
(16) (13) |
6:36
46:33
|
(19) (12) |
1:56
48:29
|
(20) (13) |
4:06
52:35
|
(22) (15) |
0:48
53:23
|
(13) (15) |
0:24
53:47
|
(21)
(15)
|
Исламова Елена (2002) I Бирск "Ориента" |
||
|
16 | 00:57:29 (13:41 min/km) | +19:42 |
2:47
2:47
|
(11) (11) |
5:06
7:53
|
(20) (18) |
2:46
10:39
|
(11) (14) |
3:05
13:44
|
(14) (12) |
10:38
24:22
|
(24) (19) |
4:01
28:23
|
(16) (18) |
3:27
31:50
|
(10) (18) |
2:01
33:51
|
(13) (18) |
2:01
35:52
|
(7) (14) |
8:49
44:41
|
(26) (16) |
5:09
49:50
|
(16) (16) |
5:10
55:00
|
(24) (16) |
1:22
56:22
|
(6) (16) |
0:47
57:09
|
(10) (16) |
0:20
57:29
|
(14)
(16)
|
Маликова Елизавета (2002) КМС Красноярск СИБИРЯК С |
||
|
17 | 00:59:52 (14:15 min/km) | +22:05 |
2:44
2:44
|
(10) (10) |
2:51
5:35
|
(11) (8) |
2:32
8:07
|
(5) (8) |
3:11
11:18
|
(15) (8) |
5:58
17:16
|
(15) (8) |
4:18
21:34
|
(18) (8) |
9:18
30:52
|
(28) (17) |
2:21
33:13
|
(19) (17) |
2:45
35:58
|
(13) (15) |
9:47
45:45
|
(27) (19) |
7:52
53:37
|
(21) (17) |
1:44
55:21
|
(16) (17) |
3:08
58:29
|
(18) (17) |
0:57
59:26
|
(18) (17) |
0:26
59:52
|
(25)
(17)
|
Киселева Екатерина (2002) I Челябинск, КДЮСШ ЧТЗ |
||
|
18 | 01:01:25 (14:37 min/km) | +23:38 |
4:48
4:48
|
(22) (22) |
3:04
7:52
|
(13) (17) |
2:37
10:29
|
(7) (13) |
5:12
15:41
|
(23) (16) |
4:35
20:16
|
(4) (12) |
3:32
23:48
|
(13) (12) |
3:28
27:16
|
(11) (11) |
2:14
29:30
|
(16) (11) |
9:13
38:43
|
(28) (16) |
4:53
43:36
|
(14) (14) |
11:56
55:32
|
(28) (18) |
1:51
57:23
|
(18) (18) |
2:30
59:53
|
(15) (18) |
1:08
1:01:01
|
(22) (18) |
0:24
1:01:25
|
(21)
(18)
|
Миславская Анна (2002) II Горн-ск Прохоров |
||
|
19 | 01:03:17 (15:04 min/km) | +25:30 |
4:23
4:23
|
(21) (21) |
2:32
6:55
|
(5) (13) |
3:50
10:45
|
(21) (15) |
6:48
17:33
|
(25) (20) |
4:49
22:22
|
(7) (15) |
3:29
25:51
|
(11) (14) |
3:31
29:22
|
(13) (13) |
2:17
31:39
|
(17) (12) |
9:05
40:44
|
(27) (18) |
4:54
45:38
|
(15) (18) |
11:35
57:13
|
(27) (20) |
1:34
58:47
|
(12) (19) |
3:04
1:01:51
|
(17) (19) |
1:07
1:02:58
|
(21) (19) |
0:19
1:03:17
|
(10)
(19)
|
Родина Екатерина (2002) I Красноярск СИБИРЯК С |
||
|
20 | 01:05:15 (15:32 min/km) | +27:28 |
3:20
3:20
|
(15) (15) |
8:38
11:58
|
(25) (24) |
7:35
19:33
|
(27) (26) |
3:53
23:26
|
(18) (24) |
8:28
31:54
|
(17) (23) |
4:44
36:38
|
(20) (23) |
5:43
42:21
|
(25) (23) |
7:17
49:38
|
(27) (23) |
1:51
51:29
|
(3) (23) |
4:41
56:10
|
(13) (23) |
4:29
1:00:39
|
(12) (23) |
1:46
1:02:25
|
(17) (21) |
1:28
1:03:53
|
(8) (20) |
1:03
1:04:56
|
(20) (20) |
0:19
1:05:15
|
(10)
(20)
|
Жукова Екатерина (2002) I Первоуральск "Абрис" |
||
|
21 | 01:09:32 (16:33 min/km) | +31:45 |
3:30
3:30
|
(18) (18) |
8:22
11:52
|
(24) (23) |
3:09
15:01
|
(16) (21) |
2:38
17:39
|
(5) (21) |
4:58
22:37
|
(10) (16) |
3:39
26:16
|
(15) (17) |
4:06
30:22
|
(19) (16) |
2:30
32:52
|
(22) (16) |
6:24
39:16
|
(25) (17) |
15:40
54:56
|
(28) (22) |
4:20
59:16
|
(10) (22) |
5:43
1:04:59
|
(25) (22) |
3:34
1:08:33
|
(20) (21) |
0:40
1:09:13
|
(2) (21) |
0:19
1:09:32
|
(10)
(21)
|
Носкова Карина (2002) IIю СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Эдел |
||
|
22 | 01:11:29 (17:01 min/km) | +33:42 |
3:09
3:09
|
(14) (14) |
4:17
7:26
|
(18) (16) |
9:08
16:34
|
(28) (22) |
4:37
21:11
|
(21) (23) |
8:38
29:49
|
(18) (22) |
4:55
34:44
|
(22) (22) |
4:07
38:51
|
(20) (22) |
2:28
41:19
|
(21) (22) |
4:56
46:15
|
(22) (22) |
6:03
52:18
|
(20) (21) |
4:23
56:41
|
(11) (19) |
2:06
58:47
|
(21) (19) |
11:13
1:10:00
|
(27) (22) |
1:08
1:11:08
|
(22) (22) |
0:21
1:11:29
|
(19)
(22)
|
Третьякова Анастасия (2001) IIю СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Фени |
||
|
23 | 01:17:07 (18:22 min/km) | +39:20 |
6:58
6:58
|
(27) (27) |
8:56
15:54
|
(27) (27) |
2:35
18:29
|
(6) (25) |
5:42
24:11
|
(24) (25) |
11:16
35:27
|
(25) (24) |
11:46
47:13
|
(28) (26) |
6:05
53:18
|
(27) (26) |
2:35
55:53
|
(23) (26) |
4:33
1:00:26
|
(20) (25) |
6:30
1:06:56
|
(22) (25) |
4:47
1:11:43
|
(13) (25) |
1:55
1:13:38
|
(19) (24) |
1:50
1:15:28
|
(13) (23) |
1:11
1:16:39
|
(24) (23) |
0:28
1:17:07
|
(27)
(23)
|
Калмыш Татьяна (2002) III Горн-ск Прохоров |
||
|
24 | 01:18:16 (18:38 min/km) | +40:29 |
20:40
20:40
|
(28) (28) |
5:39
26:19
|
(22) (28) |
4:05
30:24
|
(23) (28) |
3:59
34:23
|
(19) (28) |
9:09
43:32
|
(20) (26) |
3:28
47:00
|
(8) (24) |
3:23
50:23
|
(8) (24) |
1:28
51:51
|
(2) (24) |
4:33
56:24
|
(20) (24) |
3:23
59:47
|
(3) (24) |
3:10
1:02:57
|
(5) (24) |
5:54
1:08:51
|
(26) (23) |
8:23
1:17:14
|
(25) (24) |
0:42
1:17:56
|
(6) (24) |
0:20
1:18:16
|
(14)
(24)
|
Пестрикова Элина (2001) IIIю СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Фени |
||
|
25 | 01:45:05 (25:01 min/km) | +1:07:18 |
3:07
3:07
|
(13) (13) |
4:06
7:13
|
(17) (14) |
2:51
10:04
|
(13) (12) |
6:55
16:59
|
(26) (18) |
44:59
1:01:58
|
(27) (27) |
10:25
1:12:23
|
(27) (27) |
3:08
1:15:31
|
(5) (27) |
2:04
1:17:35
|
(15) (27) |
8:31
1:26:06
|
(26) (27) |
5:22
1:31:28
|
(17) (27) |
5:22
1:36:50
|
(17) (27) |
2:56
1:39:46
|
(23) (26) |
3:21
1:43:07
|
(19) (26) |
1:33
1:44:40
|
(26) (26) |
0:25
1:45:05
|
(23)
(26)
|
Сантаева Жанна (2002) Iю Якутск |
||
|
- | - |
6:01
6:01
|
(26) (26) |
3:48
9:49
|
(16) (20) |
3:17
13:06
|
(20) (19) |
4:11
17:17
|
(20) (19) |
6:25
23:42
|
(16) (18) |
4:55
28:37
|
(22) (19) |
4:44
33:21
|
(24) (19) |
2:18
35:39
|
(18) (19) |
5:23
41:02
|
(23) (20) |
8:01
49:03
|
(24) (20) |
9:13
58:16
|
(24) (21) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мякотникова Марина (2002) I СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Эде2 |
|||
|
02:06:33 (30:08 min/km) | +1:28:46 |
4:07
4:07
|
(20) (20) |
11:08
15:15
|
(28) (26) |
4:19
19:34
|
(24) (27) |
8:34
28:08
|
(27) (26) |
45:42
1:13:50
|
(28) (28) |
9:36
1:23:26
|
(26) (28) |
5:54
1:29:20
|
(26) (28) |
13:28
1:42:48
|
(28) (28) |
3:27
1:46:15
|
(14) (28) |
8:02
1:54:17
|
(25) (28) |
4:53
1:59:10
|
(15) (28) |
2:37
2:01:47
|
(22) (27) |
2:54
2:04:41
|
(16) (27) |
1:27
2:06:08
|
(25) (27) |
0:25
2:06:33
|
(23)
(27)
|
Килина Мария (1997) Ижевск, Нефтяник |
|||
|
01:34:20 (22:28 min/km) | +56:33 |
5:52
5:52
|
(25) (25) |
5:14
11:06
|
(21) (22) |
5:51
16:57
|
(26) (24) |
14:58
31:55
|
(28) (27) |
10:01
41:56
|
(22) (25) |
5:06
47:02
|
(24) (25) |
3:50
50:52
|
(18) (25) |
4:00
54:52
|
(25) (25) |
6:19
1:01:11
|
(24) (26) |
7:22
1:08:33
|
(23) (26) |
6:40
1:15:13
|
(20) (26) |
6:50
1:22:03
|
(27) (25) |
10:01
1:32:04
|
(26) (25) |
1:50
1:33:54
|
(27) (25) |
0:26
1:34:20
|
(25)
(25)
|
Созник Анна (1978) Екатеринбург, лично |