Численность 99

    Перетащите фотки сюда

    Обзор
      Имя(год рождения) Успешных участий Наивысшая позиция Разряды Участие за другие Клубы
      Абдуллаев Артур(1998) 18 6 I МБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР Юго , Сургут ХМАО-Югра , ХМАО - Югра , ХМАО-Югра, Сургут
      Акушев Богдан(2006) 19 6 3р,II 86_Ханты-Мансийский , 86_ХМАО-Югра , 86_ХМАО-Югра 2 , Ханты-Мансийский АО
      Александра Чепчугова(1994) 3 1 I,МС 86_Ханты-Мансийский
      Андрей Асанов(2009) 4 1 III,IIIю 86_Сургут , 86_Сургут, лично , 86_Ханты-Мансийский
      Асанов Андрей(2009) 13 4 IIIю,Iю 86_Сургут , 86_ХМАО-Югра , Сургут , ХМАО ЮГРА
      Ачимов Тимофей(2009) 2 5 б/р
      Багин Юрий(1998) 18 7 I МБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР Юго , ХМАО - Югра , ХМАО-Югра, Сургут
      Бакчинов Владимир(1998) 0 - I
      Бектимиров Адик(1985) 45 1 I,II,КМС 86_Сургут , 86_Ханты-Мансийский , 86_ХМАО-Югра , Сургут , Сургут ХМАО-Югра , Ханты-Мансийский АО , ХМАО , ХМАО - Югра , ХМАО ЮГРА , ХМАО-Югра, Сургут
      Бектимиров Марсель(2010) 25 1 IIIю,IIю,Iю 86_Сургут , 86_Ханты-Мансийский , 86_ХМАО-Югра , Сургут , ХМАО ЮГРА
      Бодякшин Владимир(2004) 20 3 II,Iю Сургут , Ханты-Мансийский , ХМАО - Югра , ХМАО ЮГРА , ХМАО-Югра, Сургут
      Бруцкая Мария(2008) 2 6
      Бутиков Леонид(2010) 4 7 86_ХМАО-Югра
      Вафина Екатерина(1992) 4 2 I,КМС 86_Сургут , Сургут, лично
      Вероника Костенко(2008) 4 17 III,IIю 86_Сургут, лично , 86_Ханты-Мансийский
      Вольваков Сергей(2010) 2 14 б/р
      Вольвакова Анна(2008) 3 11 б/р
      Воробей Илья(2006) 2 62 IIIю
      Воробей Илья (2008) 24 1 III,IIIю,Iю 86_Сургут , 86_Ханты-Мансийский , 86_ХМАО-Югра , Сургут , ХМАО , ХМАО ЮГРА
      Вошумирский Марк(2006) 3 1 б/р
      Горица Роман(2006) 42 3 I,III 86_Сургут , 86_ХМАО , 86_ХМАО-Югра , 86_ХМАО-Югра 1 , Сургут , Ханты-Мансийский , ХМАО , ХМАО - Югра , ХМАО ЮГРА
      Готовщик Степан(2008) 3 9 б/р
      Дарья Медянцева(2004) 12 2 I 86_Сургут , 86_Ханты-Мансийский
      Даутбаева Аделина(2004) 15 6 III,IIю,Iю Сургут , Ханты-Мансийский , ХМАО ЮГРА
      Дмитрий Кашин(2007) 1 3
      Екатерина Вафина(1992) 4 3 I,КМС 86_Сургут, лично , 86_Ханты-Мансийский
      Екатерина Вафина(1994) 0 - I
      Есаулков Илья(2002) 12 28 II,III Ханты-Мансийский , ХМАО ЮГРА
      Жуков Степан(1995) 34 2 КМС,МС СурГУ ХМАО-Югры , Сургут ХМАО-Югра , Ханты-Мансийский автономный ок , Ханты-Мансийский автономный ок , Ханты-Мансийский автономный ок , Ханты-Мансийский автономный ок , ХМАО - Югра , ХМАО-Югра, Сургут
      Зорин Егор(1989) 90 1 КМС,МС 74_СШОР №5, Гуревич, , 74_Челябинск, Челяби , 74_Челябинская обл. , СДЮСШОР-5 Крохалёв, , УАБ-Челябинск , УАБ-Челябинск, Челяб , ХМАО - Югра , ХМАО ЮГРА , ЧВВАКУШ , Челябинская обл , Челябинская обл. , Челябинская область , ЮУрГУ , ЮУрГУ Челябинск , ЮУрГУ, Челябинск
      Зорин Егор 101(1989) 1 3 МС
      Иванов Егор(2009) 55 5 2ю,IIIю,IIю,Iю 48_Липецк , 48_Липецк, лично , 48_Липецкая обл. , 86_Сургут , 86_ХМАО-Югра , _Ивановы, Липецк , Ивановы , Липецк Ивановы , Липецк, лично , ЛИПЕЦКАЯ ОБЛ. , Лично , Москомпас-Ориента
      Ивановцова Ника(2003) 6 14 I,III Ханты-Мансийский
      Иванцова Ника(2003) 16 6 I,II,КМС 86_Сургут , 86_Ханты-Мансийский
      Илья Костромцов(2007) 11 1 II,III 86_Сургут , 86_Ханты-Мансийский
      Каролина Прасолова(2009) 3 1 IIю 86_Сургут , 86_Сургут, лично , 86_Ханты-Мансийский
      Касимов Тимур(2009) 12 7 Iю,б/р 86_Сургут , 86_ХМАО-Югра , Сургут , ХМАО ЮГРА
      Кириченко Елизавета (2009) 23 1 IIIю,IIю,Iю 86_Сургут , 86_Ханты-Мансийский , 86_ХМАО-Югра , Сургут , ХМАО ЮГРА
      Колов Вячеслав(2006) 30 4 I,II,III,Iю 86_Сургут , 86_Ханты-Мансийский , 86_ХМАО , 86_ХМАО-Югра , 86_ХМАО-Югра 2 , Ханты-Мансийский , Ханты-Мансийский АО , ХМАО , ХМАО - Югра
      Коновалов Никита(2006) 7 4 II,IIIю 40_СШОР Орлёнок , Новочеркасск ЦТиЭ , Новочеркасск-Лобовы , СШОР 'Орлёнок'
      Коротков Данила(2001) 1 8 I СурГПУ, Сургут
      Костенко Вероника(2008) 9 9 86_ХМАО-Югра , Сургут , ХМАО ЮГРА
      Костромцов Илья(2007) 43 2 3р,I,III 86_Сургут , 86_Ханты-Мансийский , 86_ХМАО , 86_ХМАО-Югра , 86_ХМАО-Югра 1 , Сургут , Ханты-Мансийский , Ханты-Мансийский АО , ХМАО , ХМАО - Югра , ХМАО ЮГРА
      Котков Алексей(2006) 10 26 1ю,II,Iю 86_Сургут , Сургут , Ханты-Мансийский АО
      Кошкидько Дарья(2006) 10 6 II,III,Iю 86_Ханты-Мансийский , 86_ХМАО-Югра
      Кошкидько Мария(2011) 1 13 б/р
      Кроитору Максим(2003) 2 4 I СурГПУ , СурГПУ, Сургут
      Курганова Милана(2005) 65 2 I,II,III,Iю,КМС 86_Сургут , 86_Ханты-Мансийский , 86_ХМАО , 86_ХМАО-Югра , 86_ХМАО-Югра 1 , г.Сургут , Ханты-Мансийский , ХМАО , ХМАО - Югра
      Курганова Милана Gps(2005) 1 6 I
      Лешуков Владимир(2008) 2 10 IIIю,Iю 86_Сургут
      Магинский Алексей(1997) 80 0 III,КМС,МС 74_Челябинская обл , 74_ЮУрГУ, Челябинск , О-Лень, Челябинск , ОДЮСШ Исакова , ОДЮСШ-Исакова , ОДЮСШ-Кучина, Челябинск , УралГУФК, Челябинск , ФГАОУ ВО «ЮУрГУ (НИУ)» г. Челябинск , ФГАОУ ВО ЮУрГУ (НИУ) , ХМАО - Югра , ХМАО-Югра, Сургут , Чел обл УралГУФК , Челябинск ОДЮСШ , Челябинск СДЮСШОР-5 , Челябинская обл , Челябинская обл. , Челябинская область , Челябнская область , ЮУрГУ , ЮУрГУ Челябинская область , ЮУрГУ, Челябинск
      Медянцева Дарья(2004) 32 4 1р,I,IIю,Iю 86_Сургут , 86_Ханты-Мансийский , Сургут , Ханты-Мансийский , Ханты-Мансийский АО , ХМАО - Югра
      Мезрина Лариса(2001) 3 53 III
      Метляева Арина(2008) 0 -
      Милана Курганова(2005) 12 1 I 86_Сургут , 86_Ханты-Мансийский
      Минаков Роман(2008) 0 -
      Минибаева Шоира(1996) 2 11 МС
      Минибаева Шойра (1996) 1 14 КМС
      Морозов Илья(2006) 0 - II
      Нарышев Марк(2007) 5 8 IIIю 86_Сургут
      Николаева Анна(2009) 5 9 Сургут , ХМАО ЮГРА
      Нуркулов Даниель(2003) 4 3 I СурГПУ , СурГПУ, Сургут
      Околесный Георгий(2008) 6 2 III,IIIю,Iю,б/р 86_Сургут , Сургут , ХМАО ЮГРА
      Олег Сушеница(2012) 3 2 86_Сургут, лично , 86_Ханты-Мансийский
      Панов Сергей(2006) 2 32 II 86_ХМАО-Югра
      Паньшин Данила(2005) 5 2 II,III 86_Сургут , 86_ХМАО-Югра
      Прасолова Каролина(2009) 3 10 IIю,Iю Сургут , ХМАО ЮГРА
      Прудников Матвей(2004) 25 7 I,II,Iю Сургут , Ханты-Мансийский , ХМАО - Югра , ХМАО ЮГРА , ХМАО-Югра, Сургут
      Райзвих Егор(2009) 3 5
      Рахманов Руслан(1998) 18 2 I МБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР Юго , Сургут ХМАО-Югра , ХМАО - Югра
      Рева Богдана(2004) 26 10 I,III,IIю,Iю Сургут , Ханты-Мансийский
      Роман Горица(2006) 8 3 I,II 86_Сургут , 86_Ханты-Мансийский
      Рузиева Шойра(1996) 61 1 КМС,МС СурГУ ХМАО-Югры , Сургут , Сургут ХМАО-Югра , Ханты-Мансийский , Ханты-Мансийский автономный ок , Ханты-Мансийский автономный ок , Ханты-Мансийский автономный ок , Ханты-Мансийский автономный ок , Ханты-Мансийский автономный ок , Ханты-Мансийский автономный ок , ХМАО - Югра , ХМАО ЮГРА , ХМАО-Югра, Сургут
      Рузиева Шрйра(1996) 4 16 МС ХМАО - Югра
      Саитова Аделина(2005) 14 2 3р,I,II 86_ХМАО-Югра , 86_ХМАО-Югра 1 , Сургут , Ханты-Мансийский АО , ХМАО ЮГРА
      Серебренников Степан(2006) 1 33 II
      Сибагатов Дамир(2008) 9 7 86_Сургут , Сургут , ХМАО ЮГРА
      Сибагатов Тимур(2002) 58 1 I,II,III,IIIю,Iю,КМС 86_Сургут , 86_Ханты-Мансийский , г.Сургут , МБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР Юго , Сургут , Сургут, лично , Ханты-Мансийский , ХМАО - Югра , ХМАО ЮГРА , ХМАО-Югра, Сургут
      Сиренко Дмитрий(2006) 14 5 II,III,Iю 86_Сургут , 86_Ханты-Мансийский , 86_ХМАО-Югра , Сургут , Ханты-Мансийский АО
      Степанова Дарья(2009) 0 -
      Сушеница Олег(2012) 2 6 б/р
      Тимофеев Тимофей(2007) 47 1 3р,I,III,КМС 86_Сургут , 86_Ханты-Мансийский , 86_ХМАО , 86_ХМАО-Югра , 86_ХМАО-Югра 1 , Сургут , Ханты-Мансийский , Ханты-Мансийский АО , ХМАО - Югра , ХМАО ЮГРА
      Тимофеев Тимофей Gps(2007) 1 5 I
      Тимофей Тимофеев(2007) 11 1 III 86_Сургут , 86_Ханты-Мансийский
      Тимошенко Варвара(2012) 2 12 б/р
      Тимченко Инна(1977) 4 37 III Лично , Нижневартовск лич , ХМАО , ХМАО ЮГРА
      Ткачук Кирилл(2001) 7 1 III,IIIю ХМАО - Югра , ХМАО-Югра, Сургут
      Трифонова Кристина(2003) 174 1 1р,I,II,III,IIIю,Iю,КМС 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск , 66_ДЮСШ-4, Новоураль , 66_Кедр Новоуральск , 66_Свердловская обл. , 86_Сургут , 86_ХМАО , 86_ХМАО-Югра , ДЮСШ 4 , ДЮСШ 4 Новоуральск , ДЮСШ №4 , ДЮСШ №4 Свердл , ДЮСШ-4 , ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск , ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, , ДЮСШ-4, Новоуральск , МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №4 , Новоуральск , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область , СурГПУ , СурГПУ, Сургут , Сургут , Ханты-Мансийский , ХМАО , ХМАО ЮГРА , ХМАО — Югра
      Филин Николай(2008) 2 3 б/р
      Фриз Ульяна(2010) 1 12 IIIю
      Хизбуллина Валерия(2002) 42 5 1р,I,II,III,КМС 86_ХМАО-Югра , Сургут , Ханты-Мансийский , Ханты-Мансийский АО , ХМАО - Югра , ХМАО ЮГРА , ХМАО-Югра, Сургут
      Хизбуллина Юлия(2009) 10 2 III,Iю 86_ХМАО-Югра , Сургут , ХМАО ЮГРА
      Химочкина Елизавета(2003) 3 9 I СурГПУ , СурГПУ, Сургут
      Чанышев Данил(2002) 5 64 II
      Чепчугова Александра(1994) 37 1 КМС,МС СурГУ ХМАО-Югры , Сургут , Сургут ХМАО-Югра , Ханты-Мансийский АО , ХМАО , ХМАО - Югра , ХМАО-Югра, Сургут
      Шойра Рузиева(1992) 0 - I
      Эльвина Вебер(1994) 2 8 I 86_Ханты-Мансийский
      Югай Виктор(2012) 5 9 б/р 86_Сургут
      Юрий Суровов(2012) 2 3 86_Сургут, лично , 86_Ханты-Мансийский