Численность 113

    Перетащите фотки сюда

    Обзор
      Имя(год рождения) Успешных участий Наивысшая позиция Разряды Участие за другие Клубы
      Авдеев Виталий(1999) 76 1 I,КМС ДЮСШ №4 , ДЮСШ-4 , Кедр , Кедр Новоуральск , Кедр Новоуральск, Но , МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №4 , Новоуральск , Новоуральск ДЮСШ 4 , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область
      Акилов Михаил(1999) 15 7 I ДЮСШ №4 , Новоуральск ДЮСШ 4 , Свердловская обл.
      Антонов Дмитрий(1999) 44 4 1р,2р,I,II,Iю,б/р 66_Екатеринбург , 66_САШ , 66_САШ, Екатеринбург , 66_Свердловская обл , _САШ РОДНИК, Екатеринбург , _САШ- РОДНИК, Екатеринбург , ДЮСАШ , ДЮСАШ, Екатеринбург , САШ , САШ ПСР , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область
      Арсеваткина Анна(2001) 4 4 III,IIю САШ
      Асоян Никита(1994) 163 1 I,III,КМС,МС,МСМК 66-Асоян Никита , 66_ДЮСАШ Екатеринбург , 66_Екатеринбург , 66_РОДНИК, Екатеринбург , 66_САШ , 66_САШ- РОДНИК , 66_САШ- РОДНИК, Екат. , _САШ- РОДНИК, Екатеринбург , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ДЮСАШ , ДЮСАШ Екатеринбург , ДЮСАШ, Екатеринбург , ДЮСАШ-Родник , ДЮСШ-19 Родник , ДЮСШ-19 Родник, Екатеринбург , Заря , КОЛЕСО , САШ- РОДНИК , САШ- РОДНИК, Екатери , САШ- РОДНИК, Екатеринбург , САШ-РОДНИК , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область
      Ахтаров Даниил(1996) 3 2 КМС
      Ахтаров Данил(1996) 33 1 I,КМС,МС Абрис , Абрис ЦДТ , Абрис, Первоуральск , Екатеринбург УрФУ , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область , УрФУ, Екатеринбург
      Багрецов Тимофей(2003) 83 1 1р,I,III,Iю,КМС 66_Екатеринбург , 66_Родонит, Екатеринбург , 66_Свердловская обл. , Балтийский берег-Ф , г.Санкт-Петербург , ДЮСШ Родонит , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД , Екатерин-г, Родонит , Лично , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , Родонит , Родонит Екб , Родонит, Екатеринбур , Санкт-Петербург , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область , СДЮСШОР Балтийски
      Бакулев Артем(1998) 3 1 II,Iю Свердловская обл.
      Балмасова Анастасия(2005) 42 3 1ю,2р,3р,II,III,Iю Н. Тагил МБУ ДО ГорСЮТур, Ни , 66_Горсютур Нижний Тагил , 66_Н-Тагил , 66_Н-Тагил, Нижний Т , 66_Н-Тагил, Нижний Тагил , 66_Н. Тагил МБУ ДО ГорСЮТур , 66_Свердловская обл , _Горсютур, Нижний Тагил , Горсютур Нижний Тагил , Н-Тагил , Н. Тагил МБУ ДО ГорСЮТур , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область
      Баргамон Кирилл(1995) 59 2 I,КМС 66_ДЮСШ-4, Новоураль , ДЮСШ №4 , ДЮСШ-4 , Кедр 7 , Кедр Новоуральск , Новоуральск , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область
      Бахтерева Екатерина(1998) 131 1 I,КМС,МС 66_Каменск-Уральский , 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденк , 74_СШ ЧТЗ Гайденко , 74_Челябинск , 74_Челябинская обл , ДЮСШ №4 , Каменск-Уральский , КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко , КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, , Лично , МБУДОД КДЮСШ "ЧТЗ" , ОриентКУрС, Каменск- , Пеленг , Пеленг, Каменск-Урал , Пеленг, Каменск-Уральский , СВЕ пеленг , Свердловска я област , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область , СШ ЧТЗ Гайденко , Челябинск, КДЮСШ ЧТЗ , Челябинская обл , Челябинская обл. , Челябинская область , Челябинская область1 , ЮУрГУ , ЮУрГУ Челябинская область
      Безнутров Александр(2005) 56 1 1р,1ю,2р,I,II,IIIю,Iю 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск , 66_ДЮСШ-4, Новоураль , ДЮСШ №4 , ДЮСШ №4 Свердл , ДЮСШ-4 , ДЮСШ-4, Новоуральск , Новоуральск , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область , Свердловская:Krivchun I
      Боярских Ролан(2003) 28 6 I,II,III,IIIю,IIю 'Росток-Малюга', Ека , 66_Екатеринбург , 66_САШ , 66_Свердловская обл , ДЮСАШ , ДЮСШ Росток , САШ , Свердловская область
      Букреева Ольга(2000) 5 29 I,II Свердловская обл.
      Букреева Ольга(2001) 59 2 1р,I,II,КМС 66_ДЮСШ-19 НОРД Екатеринбург , ДЮСШ №4 Свердл , ДЮСШ-19 , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатеринбург , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область
      Бушуева Татьяна(1994) 5 7 I ДЮСАШ
      Быков Данил(2001) 13 1 I,II,КМС ДЮСШ №4 Свердл , Свердловская обл.
      Быков Данила(2001) 111 1 I,КМС,МС 66_Родонит, Екатерин , 74_Челябинская обл , 74_Челябинская обл. , 74_ЮУрГУ, Челябинск , Екатерин-г, Родонит , лично Екатеринбург , ОДЮСШ-Кучина , Родонит , Родонит, Екатеринбур , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область , ФГАОУ ВО «ЮУрГУ (НИУ)» г. Челябинск , ФГАОУ ВО ЮУрГУ (НИУ) , Челябинская обл. , Челябинская область , ЮУрГУ Челябинская область
      Ван-Ин Евгений(1967) 31 1 КМС 66_Чистый воздух , 66_Чистый воздух КамУр В , 66_Чистый воздух, Ка , _Чистый воздух , Каменск-Уральский , Свердловская обл. , Чистый воздух
      Василец Андрей(2006) 60 1 3ю,II,IIIю,IIю,Iю 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск , 66_ДЮСШ-4, Новоураль , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская обл. 3 , ДЮСШ 4 , ДЮСШ №4 , ДЮСШ №4 Свердл , ДЮСШ-4 , ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск , ДЮСШ-4, Новоуральск , Новоуральск , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область
      Вилкин Александр(2006) 84 1 1р,1ю,I,Iю 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск , 66_ДЮСШ-4, Новоураль , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская обл. 2 , ДЮСШ 4 , ДЮСШ №4 , ДЮСШ №4 Свердл , ДЮСШ-4 , ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск , ДЮСШ19 , Новоуральск , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область , Свердловская:Krivchun I
      Власова Кристина(2006) 35 2 I,II,III,Iю 66_Свердловская обл , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская обл. 3 , 66_Тропа , 66_Тропа, Екатеринбу , 66_Тропа, Екатеринбург , Лично , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область , Тропа
      Воложина Софья(1994) 2 5 КМС
      Волонкович Алексей(2005) 5 29 1ю,IIIю 66_Н-Тагил , Н-Тагил
      Вычегжанин Яромир(1996) 15 1 II,КМС,МС Нижний Тагил , Нижний Тагил, лично , Свердловская обл.
      Гаврилов Павел(1998) 13 2 I,III ДЮСШ №4 , МГТУ им. Баумана , Свердловская обл.
      Гаревских Анжела(2003) 35 3 2р,3р,I,II,III,IIIю,б/р 66_Екатеринбург , 66_САШ , 66_Свердловская обл , _САШ РОДНИК, Екатеринбург , _САШ- РОДНИК, Екатеринбург , ДЮСАШ , САШ , САШ ПСР , САШ- РОДНИК, Екатери , Свердловская область
      Губанов Артём(2004) 56 1 1р,1ю,I,IIIю,Iю 66_ДЮСШ-4, Новоураль , ДЮСШ 4 , ДЮСШ №4 , ДЮСШ №4 Свердл , ДЮСШ-4 , ДЮСШ-4, Новоуральск , Новоуральск , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область , Свердловская:Krivchun I
      Димитриев Денис(1992) 65 1 I,КМС 66_РОДНИК, Екатеринбург , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ДЮСАШ , ДЮСАШ Екатеринбург , ДЮСАШ, Екатеринбург , ДЮСАШ-Родник , ДЮСШ-19 Родник , ДЮСШ-19 Родник, Екатеринбург , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область
      Дингес Виктор(1985) 103 1 ЗМС,КМС,МС,МСМК 66-Асоян Никита , 66_Екатеринбург , 66_РОДНИК, Екатеринбург , 66_САШ , 66_САШ- РОДНИК , 66_САШ- РОДНИК, Екат. , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ДЮСАШ , ДЮСАШ, Екатеринбург , ДЮСАШ-Родник , ДЮСШ-19 Родник , Заря , САШ- РОДНИК , САШ- РОДНИК, Екатери , СВЕ Родник , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область
      Дроздецкий Максим(2002) 1 48
      Евтюхова Екатерина(2003) 135 1 I,Iю,КМС 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск , 66_ДЮСШ-4, Новоураль , 66_Кедр Новоуральск , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская обл. 1 , 66_Свердловская область , ДЮСШ 4 , ДЮСШ 4 Новоуральск , ДЮСШ №4 , ДЮСШ-4 , ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск , ДЮСШ-4, Новоуральск , Кедр 7 , Кедр 7, Новоуральск , Кедр Новоуральск , Кедр Новоуральск, Но , Новоуральск , Новоуральск, Кедр 7 , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область , Эталон
      Евтюхова Ольга(2001) 146 0 I,КМС,МС 66_Родонит, Екатерин , 66_Родонит, Екатеринбург , 66_Свердловская обл. , 74_ОДЮСШ-Кучина , 74_ОДЮСШ-Кучина, Чел , 74_Челябинская обл , 74_Челябинская обл. , 74_Челябинская обл. 1 , 74_ЮУрГУ Челябинск , 74_ЮУрГУ, Челябинск , _ОДЮСШ-Кучина, Челябинск , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД , Лично , ОДЮСШ-Кучина , Родонит , Родонит, Екатеринбур , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область , ФГАОУ ВО «ЮУрГУ (НИУ)» г. Челябинск , ФГАОУ ВО ЮУрГУ (НИУ) , Челябинская обл. , Челябинская область , ЮУрГУ , ЮУрГУ Челябинская область , ЮУрГУ, Челябинск
      Жабреева Инна(1969) 23 5 б/р,КМС 66_Свердловская обл. , ДЮСШ №4 , ДЮСШ-4, Новоуральск , МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №4 , Новоуральск ДЮСШ 4 , СВЕ ДЮСШ №4 , Свердловская обл.
      Заболотный Антон(2001) 36 2 2р,I,II,III,б/р,КМС 66-Асоян Никита , 66_Екатеринбург , 66_САШ , 66_Свердловская обл , _САШ РОДНИК, Екатеринбург , _САШ- РОДНИК, Екатеринбург , ДЮСАШ , САШ ПСР , САШ- РОДНИК, Екатери , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область
      Знаменщиков Дмитрий(1970) 24 5 2р,II,ЗМС,МС 66_САШ , _САШ, Екатеринбург , ДЮСШ 'Росток' , ДЮСШ Росток , САШ , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская:Знаменщиков Д
      Иванов Влас(2006) 51 2 1ю,2ю,II,IIю,Iю 66_ДЮСШ-4, Новоураль , ДЮСШ 4 , ДЮСШ №4 , ДЮСШ №4 Свердл , ДЮСШ-4 , ДЮСШ-4, Новоуральск , Новоуральск , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область , Свердловская:Krivchun I
      Иванова Анастасия(1996) 13 1 II,Iю,КМС СВЕ Каменск-Уральски , Чебоксары ДЮСШ №3 , Чебоксары, СОШ № 33
      Ильина Валерия(2006) 1 11 IIIю
      Исламова Виола(2001) 45 1 1р,3р,I,II,III,б/р,КМС 66-Асоян Никита , 66_Екатеринбург , 66_САШ , _САШ РОДНИК, Екатеринбург , _САШ- РОДНИК, Екатеринбург , ДЮСАШ , ДЮСАШ, Екатеринбург , САШ , САШ ПСР , САШ- РОДНИК, Екатери , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область
      Кадилов Роман(1995) 3 27 I
      Кадочников Максим(2000) 16 2 I,II,Iю 'Абрис' МБОУДОД 'ЦДТ , Абрис Первоур. , Абрис Первоуральск , Свердловская обл.
      Колотыгина Алёна(2006) 70 1 1р,I,III,IIIю,Iю,КМС 66_Свердловская обл , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская обл. 2 , 66_Чистый воздух , 66_Чистый воздух, Ка , 66_Чистый воздух, Каменск-Уральский , _Чистый воздух К-У , Ирбис , Каменск-Уральский , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская област , Свердловская область , Чистый воздух , Чистый воздух, Каменск 1
      Коновалова Виктория(2005) 56 3 1ю,3р,I,III,IIIю,Iю 66_Горсютур Нижний Тагил , 66_ДЮСШ Старт, Нижний Тагил , 66_Н-Тагил , 66_Н-Тагил, Нижний Т , 66_Свердловская обл , ДЮСШ Старт , ДЮСШ Старт, Нижний Т , Н-Тагил , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская област , Свердловская область
      Конькова Татьяна(1994) 76 2 1р,I,КМС 78_г.Санкт-Петербург , 78_Дефспорт , г. Санкт-Петербург , г.Санкт-Петербург , Дефспорт , Дефспорт, р-н Красно , Ленинградская обл. , Санкт Петербург , Санкт-Петербург , Санкт-Петербург:Дефспорт , СВЕ Родник
      Копарейко Семен(2006) 109 1 1р,1ю,I,III,IIю,Iю,КМС 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск , 66_ДЮСШ-4, Новоураль , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская обл. 1 , 66_Свердловская область , ДЮСШ 4 , ДЮСШ №4 , ДЮСШ №4 Свердл , ДЮСШ-4 , ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск , ДЮСШ-4, Новоуральск , Каменск-Уральский , Новоуральск , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область , Свердловская:Krivchun I
      Корюков Леонид(1998) 15 1 I,КМС ДЮСШ Родонит , Родонит , Родонит, Екатеринбур , Свердловская обл.
      Косолапов Георгий(1996) 24 2 1р,I ДЮСШ-19 , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатеринбург , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область
      Кружалов Сергей(2002) 78 1 1р,I,III,Iю,КМС 66_ДЮСШ-19 НОРД Екатеринбург , 66_ДЮСШ-19, Екатеринбург , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_УрФУ Екатеринбург , ДЮСШ-19 , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатер , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатеринбург , ДЮСШ19 , ДЮСШ19 г. Екатеринбу , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область
      Лапикус Ирина(1985) 100 1 1р,I,ЗМС,КМС,МС 66-Асоян Никита , 66_Екатеринбург , 66_РОДНИК, Екатеринбург , 66_САШ , 66_САШ- РОДНИК , 66_САШ- РОДНИК, Екат. , 66_Свердловская обл , _САШ РОДНИК, Екатеринбург , _САШ- РОДНИК, Екатеринбург , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ДЮСАШ , ДЮСАШ, Екатеринбург , ДЮСАШ-Родник , ДЮСШ Росток , САШ- РОДНИК , САШ- РОДНИК, Екатери , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область
      Лебедкин Святослав(2006) 36 2 1ю,2ю,I,IIю,Iю 66_Каменск-Уральский , Каменск - Уральский , Каменск-Уральский , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область , Свердловская область, Каменск- , Свердловская область, Каменск- , Чистый воздух , Чистый воздух, Камен
      Лезов Егор(2001) 43 3 2р,3ю,II,III,Iю 66_ДЮСШ Старт, Нижний Тагил , 66_Н-Тагил , ДЮСШ Старт , ДЮСШ Старт, Н.Таг , ДЮСШ Старт, Нижний Тагил , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская област , Свердловская область
      Лыжина Татьяна(1994) 13 1 1р,I,II ДЮСШ Росток , ДЮСШ-19 Родник, Екатеринбург , Свердловская обл.
      Ляпцев Антон(2005) 50 5 1р,2р,3р,3ю,I,II,III,IIIю,Iю,б/р 66_Горсютур Нижний Тагил , 66_ДЮСШ Старт, Нижний Тагил , 66_Н-Тагил , 66_Н-Тагил, Нижний Т , 66_Н-Тагил, Нижний Тагил , 66_Свердловская обл , _Горсютур, Нижний Тагил , Горсютур Нижний Тагил , ДЮСШ Старт , Н-Тагил , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область
      Малкова Дарья(1995) 20 3 I,КМС ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , Заря , Ориента-Заря , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область
      Малюгина Елена(1975) 21 1 I,КМС,МС ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ДЮСАШ , ДЮСШ Росток , САШ , СВЕ Родник , Свердловская обл.
      Маркин Валерий(1948) 108 1 б/р 66_Горсютур Нижний Тагил , 66_ДЮСШ Старт, Нижний Тагил , 66_Н-Тагил , 66_Н-Тагил, Нижний Т , 66_Н-Тагил, Нижний Тагил , Горсютур Нижний Тагил , ДЮСШ Старт , ДЮСШ Старт, Н.Таг , ДЮСШ Старт, Нижний Т , ДЮСШ Старт, Нижний Тагил , Н-Тагил , Нижний Тагил , Нижний Тагил ДЮСШ Старт , СВЕ ДЮСШ Старт , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская област , Свердловская область
      Матвеева Алёна(2000) 116 1 I,III,Iю,ЗМС,КМС,МСМК .сСПб , 78_Санкт-Петербург , 78_СШОР 'Экран' (ГЕН, ГЛВ) , 78_СШОР Экран (ГЕН, ГЛВ) , г. Санкт-Петербург , г.Санкт-Петербург , ДЮСШ 4 Новоуральск , ДЮСШ №4 , ДЮСШ-4 , ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск , НГУ Им. П.Ф. Лесгафта , Новоуральск , Новоуральск ДЮСШ 4 , Санкт-Петербург , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область , СШОР 'Экран' (ГЕН, Г , СШОР Экран , СШОР Экран (ГЕН,ГЛВ)
      Махнутин Иван(1999) 13 3 I ДЮСШ 4 Новоуральск , ДЮСШ №4 , Новоуральск , Новоуральск ДЮСШ 4
      Мачанова Ксения(1986) 129 2 1р,I,ЗМС,КМС,МС 66-Асоян Никита , 66_Екатеринбург , 66_РОДНИК, Екатеринбург , 66_САШ- РОДНИК , 66_САШ- РОДНИК, Екат. , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ДЮСАШ , ДЮСАШ Екатеринбург , ДЮСАШ, Екатеринбург , ДЮСАШ-Родник , ДЮСШ Росток , ДЮСШ-19 Родник, Екатеринбург , САШ- РОДНИК , САШ- РОДНИК, Екатери , САШ-РОДНИК , СВЕ Родник , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область
      Мельникова Елизавета(2000) 15 9 3р,III,Iю ДЮСШ Старт , ДЮСШ Старт, Нижний Тагил , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская област
      Ментюгова Валерия(2005) 23 3 2ю,II,IIIю,Iю 66_ДЮСШ-4, Новоураль , ДЮСШ 4 , ДЮСШ №4 Свердл , ДЮСШ-4 , Новоуральск , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область
      Миронов Евгений(2001) 2 3 III ДЮСАШ
      Михайловский Сергей(2001) 109 1 1р,I,II,III,КМС 78_СШОР 'Экран' (ГЕН, ГЛВ) , ДЮСШ 4 Новоуральск , ДЮСШ №4 , ДЮСШ №4 Свердл , ДЮСШ-4 , Каменск-Уральский , МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №4 , Новоуральск , Новоуральск ДЮСШ 4 , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область , Свердловская:Krivchun I
      Михалев Михаил(1999) 25 3 I ДЮСШ 4 Новоуральск , ДЮСШ №4 , Новоуральск , Новоуральск ДЮСШ 4 , Свердловская обл.
      Морозов Андрей(1984) 103 1 МС 66_Реактиво , 66_Реактиво, Екатери , 66_Реактиво, Екатеринбург , 66_Свердловская обл , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД , ДЮСШ19 , Ек-бург, СДЮСШОР19 , Ек-бургСДЮШОР19 , Екатерин-г, Реактиво , Лично , Реактиво , Реактиво, Екат. , Реактиво, Екатеринбу , Свердловска я област , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская обл., лично , Свердловская област , Свердловская область
      Несмелов Никита(2003) 15 8 3р,III,IIю ДЮСШ Росток , САШ , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская:Знаменщиков Д
      Николаев Олег(1998) 37 1 1р,I,КМС 66_ДЮСШ-19 НОРД Екатеринбург , ДЮСШ-19 , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатеринбург , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область , УрФУ, Екатеринбург
      Осипов Андрей(2005) 22 3 1ю,IIю,Iю 66_Н-Тагил , 66_Н-Тагил, Нижний Тагил , г.Н-Тагил , ДЮСШ Старт , Н-Тагил , Свердловская обл.
      Охапкин Алексей(2005) 5 1 IIIю ДЮСАШ , САШ
      Парбузина Валентина(2006) 34 1 I,Iю,КМС 66_Свердловская обл , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская обл. 3 , 66_Тропа , 66_Тропа, Екатеринбу , 66_Тропа, Екатеринбург , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область , Тропа , Тропа, Екатеринбург
      Пензина Ксения(1998) 246 0 I,КМС,МС 52_Нижегородская обл , 66_ДЮСШ Старт Нижний Тагил , 66_ДЮСШ Старт, Нижний Тагил , 66_Н-Тагил, Нижний Т , 66_Н-Тагил, Нижний Тагил , 66_Нижний Тагил , 74_ЮУрГУ Челябинск , 74_ЮУрГУ, Челябинск , _Нижегородская область , _Нижний Новгород , ДЮСШ Старт , ДЮСШ Старт, Н.Таг , ДЮСШ Старт, Нижний Т , ДЮСШ Старт, Нижний Тагил , Кедр Новоуральск , Лично , Н-Тагил , Нижегородская обл , Нижегородская обл. , Нижегородская область , Нижний Новгород , Нижний Новгород, Ниж , Нижний Тагил , Нижний Тагил ДЮСШ Старт , Нижний Тагил, лично , СВЕ ДЮСШ Старт , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская област , Свердловская область , ФГАОУ ВО «ЮУрГУ (НИУ)» г. Челябинск , ФГАОУ ВО ЮУрГУ (НИУ) , ЮУрГУ , ЮУрГУ Челябинская область , ЮУрГУ, Челябинск
      Пермякова Дарья(1998) 9 3 ДЮСШ №4 , Новоуральск ДЮСШ 4
      Петров Владимир(2005) 114 1 1р,2р,I,II,IIIю,IIю,Iю,КМС МБУ СШ - 19, Екатеринбург , 66_ДЮСШ-19, Екатеринбург , 66_ДЮСШ19 НОРД,Екатеринбург , 66_ДЮСШ19, Екатеринб , 66_ДЮСШ19, Екатеринбург , 66_МБУ СШ - 19 , 66_МБУ СШ - 19, Екатеринбург , 66_Свердловская обл , 66_Свердловская обл. , _МБУ СШ - 19, Екатеринбург , Балтийский берег , ДЮСШ-19 , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатер , ДЮСШ19 , Екат-рг ДЮСШ-19 НОРД , Лесовички , Лично , МБОУ ДОД СДЮШОР 7 2 , МБУ СШ - 19 , Пензенская обл. , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область
      Попкова Виктория(2004) 2 26 III,IIIю,IIю 'Росток-Малюга', Ека , ДЮСАШ , ДЮСШ Росток
      Попов Евгений(1989) 47 1 I,II,б/р,МС 5 Вершин , 5 Вершин, Екатеринбу , 66_5 Вершин Думай и , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатер , ДЮСШ19 , Екатерин-г, 5 Вершин , Екатеринбург УрФУ , СВЕ Свердловская Обл , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская обл.л , Свердловская область , УрФУ , УРФУ Екатеринбург , УрФУ, Екатеринбург
      Прокопьев Сергей(1976) 113 1 1р,КМС,МС 66_Каменск-Уральский , 66_Свердловская обл , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Чистый воздух , 66_Чистый воздух, Ка , _Каменск-Уральский , _Чистый воздух К-У , Каменск - Уральский , Каменск-Уральский , Свердл.обл.Каменск-Уральский , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область , Свердловская область, Каменск- , Чистый воздух , Чистый воздух, Камен , Чистый воздух, Каменск 1
      Прокопьева Екатерин(1996) 1 8 МС
      Прокопьева Екатерина(1996) 177 0 1р,КМС,МС 66_Каменск-Уральский , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Чистый воздух , 66_Чистый воздух, Ка , 66_Чистый воздух, Каменск-Уральский , 74_ЮУрГУ Челябинск , 74_ЮУрГУ, Челябинск , _Чистый воздух К-У , Каменск - Уральский , Каменск-Уральский , МБОУ СОШ №1 г. Ка , СВЕ Каменск-Уральски , Свердл.обл.Каменск-Уральский , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область , Свердловская область, Каменск- , Свердловская область, Каменск- , Свердловская область, Каменск- , Челябинск ЮУрГУ , Челябинская обл , Чистый воздух , Чистый воздух, Камен , ЮУрГУ Челябинск , ЮУрГУ, Челябинск
      Прокопьева Светлана(1976) 2 8 КМС
      Пустобаева Наталья(1955) 9 2 ДЮСШ Старт , Полюс , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область
      Рубцов Михаил(2005) 110 1 1р,1ю,2р,I,II,IIIю,IIю,Iю,КМС 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск , 66_ДЮСШ-4, Новоураль , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская обл. 1 , 66_Свердловская область , ДЮСШ 4 , ДЮСШ №4 , ДЮСШ №4 Свердл , ДЮСШ-4 , ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск , ДЮСШ-4, Новоуральск , Новоуральск , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область , Свердловская:Krivchun I
      Рязанова Олеся(2000) 8 1 I,МС г.Санкт-Петербург , СШОР Экран СПб
      Рязанова Олеся(2001) 258 0 1р,I,Iю,КМС,МС .сСПб , 66-Krivchun Inna , 66_Свердловская обл. , 78_г.Санкт-Петербург , 78_НГУ им. П.Ф.Лесга , 78_Санкт-Петербург , 78_СШОР 'Экран' (ГЕН, ГЛВ) , _Санкт-Петербург , г. Санкт-Петербург , г.Санкт-Петербург , Город Санкт-Петербург , ДЮСШ №4 , ДЮСШ №4 Свердл , ДЮСШ-4 , ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск , ДЮСШ-4, Новоуральск , Лично , МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №4 , НГУ Им. П.Ф. Лесгафта , НГУ им. П.Ф.Лесгафта , Новоуральск , Новоуральск ДЮСШ 4 , Санкт-Петербург , СВЕ ДЮСШ №4 , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская област , Свердловская область , СШОР 'Экран' (ГЕН, Г , СШОР Экран , Челябинская обл.
      Садовникова Дарья(1995) 104 1 1р,2р,I,КМС 66-Асоян Никита , 66_РОДНИК, Екатеринбург , 66_САШ- РОДНИК , 66_САШ- РОДНИК, Екат. , 77_Ориента-ЗАРЯ , г. Москва , г.Москва , ДЮСАШ-Родник , Заря , Лично , Москва , Ориента-Заря , САШ- РОДНИК, Екатери , САШ-РОДНИК , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область
      Селиванова Александра(2006) 0 - IIIю
      Сивков Дмитрий(2004) 49 1 2р,3ю,I,II,IIю,Iю,КМС 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск , 66_ДЮСШ-4, Новоураль , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская обл. 1 , 66_Свердловская область , ДЮСШ №4 , ДЮСШ №4 Свердл , ДЮСШ-4 , ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск , Новоуральск , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область , Свердловская:Krivchun I
      Силин Иван(2004) 10 3 II,IIю ДЮСШ Старт , Полюс , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область
      Ситников Дмитрий(1997) 82 1 1р,I,КМС Н. Тагил МБУ ДО ГорСЮТур, Ни , 66_ДЮСШ Старт, Нижний Тагил , 66_Н-Тагил , _Н-Тагил , Горсютур Нижний Тагил , ДЮСШ Старт , ДЮСШ Старт, Н.Таг , ДЮСШ Старт, Нижний Тагил , Н. Тагил МБУ ДО ГорСЮТур , Нижний Тагил ДЮСШ Старт , СВЕ ДЮСШ Старт , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская област , Свердловская область , УрФУ им.Б.Н. Ельцина , УрФУ, Екатеринбург
      Соколовский Андрей(1999) 42 1 1р,I,II,КМС ДЮСШ-19 , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатеринбург , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область
      Степанов Александр(1995) 39 1 I,II,КМС 72_Тюменская обл. , ДЮСШ №4 , Кедр Новоуральск , Кедр Новоуральск, Но , лично Екатеринбург , Новоуральск , Свердловская обл. , УрФУ им.Б.Н. Ельцина , УрФУ, Екатеринбург
      Тарароева Александра(2005) 5 20 3ю,IIIю ДЮСШ №4 Свердл
      Тархова Ирина(1981) 86 1 2р,МС 66_ДЮСШ Старт Нижний Тагил , ДЮСШ Старт , ДЮСШ Старт, Н.Таг , ДЮСШ Старт, Нижний Т , ДЮСШ Старт, Нижний Тагил , Н-Тагил , Нижний Тагил , Нижний Тагил ДЮСШ Старт , СВЕ ДЮСШ Старт , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская област , Свердловская область
      Телепнев Максим(2004) 2 52
      Токмянин Андрей(1999) 50 1 1р,I,II 66_ДЮСШ Старт Нижний Тагил , ДЮСШ Старт , ДЮСШ Старт, Н.Таг , ДЮСШ Старт, Нижний Тагил , Нижний Тагил ДЮСШ Старт , СВЕ ДЮСШ Старт , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская област , Свердловская область
      Трегуб Дмитрий(2000) 30 6 3р,II,III 66_ДЮСШ Старт Нижний Тагил , ДЮСШ Старт , ДЮСШ Старт, Н.Таг , ДЮСШ Старт, Нижний Тагил , Нижний Тагил ДЮСШ Старт , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская област , Свердловская область
      Трифонова Кристина(2003) 161 1 1р,I,II,III,IIIю,Iю,КМС 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск , 66_ДЮСШ-4, Новоураль , 66_Кедр Новоуральск , 66_Свердловская обл. , 86_Сургут , 86_ХМАО , 86_ХМАО-Югра , ДЮСШ 4 , ДЮСШ 4 Новоуральск , ДЮСШ №4 , ДЮСШ №4 Свердл , ДЮСШ-4 , ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск , ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, , ДЮСШ-4, Новоуральск , МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №4 , Новоуральск , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область , СурГПУ , Ханты-Мансийский , ХМАО , ХМАО — Югра , ХМАО-Югра
      Тутарова Ксения(2003) 26 2 2р,II,III,IIIю,Iю 66_Екатеринбург , 66_САШ , _САШ, Екатеринбург , ДЮСШ 'Росток' , ДЮСШ 'Росток', Екате , ДЮСШ Росток , САШ , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область , Свердловская:Знаменщиков Д
      Тушканов Александр(1998) 9 1 I,III ДЮСАШ , ДЮСАШ, Екатеринбург , САШ
      Уральский Андрей(2004) 17 4 III,IIIю,Iю,б/р Лично , Родонит , Родонит, Екатеринбур , Свердловская область , Тропа
      Фахрутдинова Юлия(1996) 56 0 КМС,МС 74_ЮУрГУ, Челябинск , Екатеринбург УрФУ , Каменск-Урал, Ориент , Каменск-Уральский , ОриентКУрС , ОриентКУрС, Каменск- , Пеленг , СВЕ пеленг , Свердловская обл. , УрФУ , УрФУ им.Б.Н. Ельцина , УрФУ, Екатеринбург , ЮУрГУ, Челябинск
      Фролова Мария(2004) 79 2 1р,1ю,3ю,I,II,III,IIIю,IIю,КМС 'Абрис' МБОУДОД 'ЦДТ , 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , 66_Реактиво, Екатеринбург , 66_Родонит, Екатерин , 66_Родонит, Екатеринбург , _МБУ СШ Родонит , Абрис МБОУДОД ЦДТ , ДЮСШ №4 Свердл , Екатерин-г, Реактиво , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , Первоуральск , Реактиво , Реактиво, Екат. , Реактиво, Екатеринбу , Родонит , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская обл., лично , Свердловская область
      Хабибуллин Рим(2001) 24 2 2р,I,II,Iю ДЮСШ 4 Новоуральск , ДЮСШ №4 , ДЮСШ-4 , Новоуральск , Новоуральск ДЮСШ 4 , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская:Krivchun I
      Халане Демис(2006) 91 1 1р,2ю,I,II,IIю,Iю Чистый воздух, Халане , 66_Каменск-Уральский , 66_Свердловская обл , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Чистый воздух , 66_Чистый воздух, Ка , 66_Чистый воздух, Каменск-Уральский , _Каменск-Уральский , _Чистый воздух К-У , Каменск - Уральский , Каменск-Уральский , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская област , Свердловская область , Чистый воздух , Чистый воздух, Камен , Чистый воздух, Каменск 1
      Чечуров Александр(2001) 54 1 1р,I,II,III,Iю ДЮСШ 4 Новоуральск , ДЮСШ №4 , ДЮСШ-4 , ДЮСШ-4, Новоуральск , МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №4 , Новоуральск , Новоуральск ДЮСШ 4 , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область , Свердловская:Krivchun I
      Чирьева Ирина(2003) 22 1 II,IIю,Iю ДЮСШ Старт , ДЮСШ Старт, Нижний Тагил , Нижний Тагил , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская област
      Чмаев Сергей(1997) 67 1 1р,I,КМС 66_ДЮСШ-19 НОРД Екатеринбург , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_УрФУ Екатеринбург , ДЮСШ-19 , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатер , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатеринбург , ДЮСШ-4 , ДЮСШ19 , лично Екатеринбург , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область , УрФУ им.Б.Н. Ельцина , УрФУ, Екатеринбург
      Шавкунов Александр(1982) 74 1 КМС,МС 66_Реактиво , 66_Реактиво, Екатеринбург , Ек-бургСДЮШОР19 , Екатеринбург , Екатеринбург Луч , Екатеринбург, лично , Реактиво , Реактиво, Екатеринбу , СВЕ Свердловская Обл , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская обл.л , Свердловская область , УФО
      Шатунова Анастасия(1991) 10 1 КМС 66_Тропа , 66_Тропа, Екатеринбург , Свердловская область
      Шекуров Роман(2005) 45 5 1ю,3р,3ю,II,III,Iю 66_ДЮСШ Старт, Нижний Тагил , 66_Н-Тагил , 66_Н-Тагил, Нижний Т , 66_Н-Тагил, Нижний Тагил , ДЮСШ Старт , ДЮСШ Старт, Нижний Тагил , Н-Тагил , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область
      Шелепова Ирина(1985) 10 12 КМС,МС Екатеринбург , Мск Ориента-Заря , СВЕ Родник
      Щербань Татьяна(1996) 52 0 I,КМС,МС 66_ОриентКУрС , 66_ОриентКУрС, Камен , 74_ЮУрГУ, Челябинск , Екатеринбург УрФУ , Каменск-Уральский , Каменск-Уральский, К , ОриентКУрС , ОриентКУрС, Каменск- , Пеленг , Пеленг К-Уральский , Свердловская обл. , УрФУ , УрФУ им.Б.Н. Ельцина , УрФУ, Екатеринбург , ЮУрГУ, Челябинск