Quantity 134

    Перетащите фотки сюда

    Обзор
      Name(DoB) Competitions Best pos. Ratings Another clubs
      Анохин Егор(2006) 2 27
      Багрецов Тимофей(2003) 88 1 1р,I,III,Iю,КМС .. , 66_Екатеринбург , 66_Родонит, Екатеринбург , 66_Свердловская обл. , 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег-Ф , Балтийский берег-Ф , г.Санкт-Петербург , ДЮСШ Родонит , Екатерин-г, Родонит , Лично , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , Родонит , Родонит Екб , Родонит, Екатеринбур , Санкт-Петербург , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область , СДЮСШОР Балтийски
      Батуев Матвей(2003) 5 11 III,IIIю ЕкСВУ ЦСКА
      Баянов Лев(2002) 5 6 2р,II 66_ДЮСШ19, Екатеринб , 66_ДЮСШ19, Екатеринбург , ДЮСШ19
      Борисенко Алиса(2003) 3 7 IIю
      Бормонтова Надежда(2005) 7 5 III,IIю ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатер , ДЮСШ19 , МБУ СШ - 19
      Букреева Ольга(2001) 59 2 1р,I,II,КМС 66_ДЮСШ-19 НОРД Екатеринбург , ДЮСШ №4 Свердл , ДЮСШ-19 , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатеринбург , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область
      Бурлуцкая Ксения(2007) 2 3
      Ватлин Роман(2005) 4 6
      Волков Сергей(1954) 52 1 III,МС 66_Титан В.Салда , 66_Титан(В.Салда), В , 66_Тропа , Верхняя Салда, лично , ДЮСШ Старт , Екатеринбург , Екатеринбург, лично , Свердловская обл. , ТИТАН , Титан(В.Салда) , Факел Екатеринбург , ЦСКА , ЦСКА Екатеринбург , ЦСКА-ТИТАН , ЦСКА-ТИТАН, Верхнеса
      Волович Дмитрий(2000) 1 11 IIIю
      Вольхина Татьяна(2004) 55 1 1р,I,II,IIIю,IIю,Iю,КМС 66_Екатеринбург , 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , 66_Родонит Екб , 66_Родонит, Екатерин , _Екатеринбург ВО , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатер , Лично , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , Родонит , Родонит, Екатеринбур , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область
      Вяткина Полина(2008) 2 6 IIю
      Гимроанов Тимур(2008) 1 61
      Гомзяков Александр(1986) 5 15 КМС Реактиво
      Гордеев Виктор(1942) 15 1 I ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатер , Норд ветераны , Свердловская обл.
      Гордеев Михаил(1967) 1 16
      Грошева Ксения(2005) 6 1 II ДЮСШ19
      Евтюхова Ольга(2001) 162 0 I,КМС,МС 4 Крохмалевы , 66_Родонит, Екатерин , 66_Родонит, Екатеринбург , 66_Свердловская обл. , 74_ОДЮСШ-Кучина , 74_ОДЮСШ-Кучина Чел , 74_ОДЮСШ-Кучина, Чел , 74_ОДЮСШ-Кучина, Челябинск , 74_Челябинская обл , 74_Челябинская обл. , 74_Челябинская обл. 1 , 74_ЮУрГУ Челябинск , 74_ЮУрГУ, Челябинск , _ОДЮСШ-Кучина, Челябинск , Лично , ОДЮСШ-Кучина , Родонит , Родонит, Екатеринбур , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область , ФГАОУ ВО "ЮУрГУ (НИУ , ФГАОУ ВО «ЮУрГУ (НИУ)» г. Челябинск , ФГАОУ ВО ЮУрГУ (НИУ) , Челябинская обл , Челябинская обл. , Челябинская область , ЮУрГУ , ЮУрГУ Челябинская область , ЮУрГУ, Челябинск
      Еремиева Эльза(2005) 7 5 IIю ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатер
      Ермолаева Валерия(2001) 13 5 II,III ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатер , Меридиан , Сверд об Березовский , Свердловская область
      Жуков Денис(2003) 0 -
      Зайкова Виктория(2004) 3 5 I
      Замятин Никита(2002) 22 3 1р,3р,I,III,КМС 66_ДЮСШ-19 НОРД Екатеринбург , 66_ДЮСШ19 Екатеринбург , 66_ДЮСШ19, Екатеринб , ДЮСШ19 , ДЮСШ19 г. Екатеринбу , МБУ СШ - 19 , Свердловская область
      Захаровский Константин(2005) 1 15 IIIю
      Захаровский Константин(2006) 10 13 Iю,б/р ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатер , ДЮСШ19 , МБУ СШ - 19
      Зубова Анастасия(2006) 2 15
      Зыков Роман(2005) 1 30
      Зыков Роман(2006) 23 5 1ю,III,Iю 66_ДЮСШ-19 НОРД Екатеринбург , 66_ДЮСШ19 Екатеринбург , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатер , ДЮСШ19 , МБУ СШ - 19 , Новатор, Екат. , Свердловская обл.
      Изотов Тарас(2006) 1 14 IIю
      Изотов Ян(2007) 2 15 Родонит
      Иштыбаев Дмитрий(1972) 5 7 I ДЮСШ19 , Свердловская обл.
      Кашперская Ольга(1948) 31 1 б/р,КМС 66_Факел Екат , 66_Факел Екб , 66_Факел, Екатеринбу , Норд ветераны , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская обл., л , Факел , Факел, Екатеринбург , Факел-Екатеринбург
      Килин Александр(2001) 4 11 ДЮСШ-19 , Свердловская обл.
      Козлов Данил(2003) 2 7 ДЮСШ-19
      Коновалова Анна(2005) 3 5 IIIю
      Константинов Евгений(2003) 6 14 III ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатер
      Корнев Кирилл(2008) 1 57
      Косинцева Лада(2007) 11 1 IIIю,IIю ДЮСШ «ТЭИС» , Новосибирская обл.
      Косолапов Алексей(1960) 40 1 2р,II,КМС Екатеринбург лично Вольх , 66_Екатеринбург , 66_ЦСКА, Екатеринбур , _Екатеринбург ВО , Екатеринбург лично , Екатеринбург, ЦСКА , Свердловская обл. , ЦСКА , ЦСКА Екатеринбург
      Косолапов Георгий(1996) 26 2 1р,I,IIю 66_Екатеринбург , ДЮСШ-19 , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатеринбург , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область
      Кочкин Данил(2004) 1 29 IIIю
      Кружалов Андрей(2006) 5 6 ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатер
      Кружалов Сергей(2002) 78 1 1р,I,III,Iю,КМС 66_ДЮСШ-19 НОРД Екатеринбург , 66_ДЮСШ-19, Екатеринбург , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_УрФУ Екатеринбург , ДЮСШ-19 , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатер , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатеринбург , ДЮСШ19 , ДЮСШ19 г. Екатеринбу , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область
      Кузнецов Лев(1972) 9 8 III,б/р,МС 66_Екатеринбург , Екатеринбург , Екатеринбург, лично
      Кузнецов Максим(2006) 1 58
      Лаврик Иван(2005) 3 12 IIIю ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатер
      Лесников Дмитрий(2005) 4 11 IIIю,IIю ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатер
      Лукина Елена(1993) 9 2 КМС Екатеринбург , Екатеринбург УрФУ , Свердловская обл. , УрФУ, Екатеринбург
      Максимов Сергей(2006) 2 25
      Мальцев Георгий(2004) 1 22 IIю
      Мальцев Георгий(2005) 7 22 III,IIю ДЮСШ19 , МБУ СШ - 19
      Мамаев Александр(1992) 7 1 ДЮСШ19
      Мамаева Анна(1999) 10 3 III 66_УрФУ Екатеринбург , ДЮСШ19
      Мамаева Елена(1993) 7 1 МС ДЮСШ19 , Свердловская обл.
      Маслов Дмитрий(1986) 22 2 I,КМС,МС 66_Ekb-O-Team , 66_Ekb-O-Team , 66_Ekb-O-Team Екат , 66_Реактиво, Екатеринбург , Ekb-O-Team , Reactivo , Лично , Реактиво , Свердловская обл.
      Меньшиков Сергей(2003) 3 5 ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатер
      Меренков Кирилл(2007) 3 3
      Мерзлякова Дарья(2003) 1 7 IIIю
      Мешалкина Татьяна(2002) 27 2 1р,I,IIIю,Iю 66_Свердловская обл. , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатер , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область
      Микрюков Никита(2002) 32 1 1р,I,IIю,Iю 66_ДЮСШ-19 НОРД Екатеринбург , 66_ДЮСШ-19, Екатеринбург , 66_ДЮСШ19, Екатеринб , ДЮСШ19 , ДЮСШ19 г. Екатеринбу , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область
      Мина Иван(2006) 1 37 IIIю
      Морозов Андрей(1984) 115 1 МС 3 Морозовы , 66_Ekb-O-Team , 66_Ekb-O-Team, Екатеринбург , 66_Реактиво , 66_Реактиво, Екатери , 66_Реактиво, Екатеринбург , 66_Свердловская обл , Ekb-O-Team , ДЮСШ19 , Ек-бург, СДЮСШОР19 , Ек-бургСДЮШОР19 , Екатерин-г, Реактиво , Лично , Реактиво , Реактиво, Екат. , Реактиво, Екатеринбу , Свердловска я област , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская обл., лично , Свердловская област , Свердловская область
      Москаленко Полина(2008) 4 3
      Мошкин Александр(2004) 1 23 IIIю
      Мухаметзянов Дима(2007) 0 -
      Назаров Тимофей(2003) 13 3 I,IIIю,Iю ДЮСШ19 , Екатеринбург , Свердловская обл.
      Недвига Дарья(2004) 11 1 II,Iю ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатер , ДЮСШ19 , Москва ЮЗАО, лично
      Неугодникова Ольга(1974) 3 4 II
      Никанорова Варвара(2008) 2 5
      Николаев Андрей(2003) 10 2 Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область
      Николаев Андрей(2004) 9 1 II,Iю ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатер , Свердловская обл.
      Николаев Геннадий(1974) 18 8 б/р 66_Екатеринбург , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатер , Екатеринбург , Свердловская обл.
      Николаев Михаил(2009) 7 10 IIю,Iю 66_Екатеринбург , 66_Тропа, Екатеринбург , Родонит , Тропа
      Николаев Олег(1998) 37 1 1р,I,КМС 66_ДЮСШ-19 НОРД Екатеринбург , ДЮСШ-19 , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатеринбург , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область , УрФУ, Екатеринбург
      Николаева Елена(1999) 15 2 I ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатер , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область
      Николаевав Елена(1999) 1 2 I
      Никонорова Варвара(2008) 4 7 IIIю ДЮСШ19
      Нифагин Андрей(2007) 1 31
      Огородов Александр(2004) 7 13 IIIю,Iю
      Ожиганов Марк(2007) 48 1 1р,1ю,I,III,Iю 66_ДЮСШ-19 НОРД Екатеринбург , 66_ДЮСШ19 Екатеринбург , 66_ДЮСШ19, Екатеринб , 66_ДЮСШ19, Екатеринбург , 66_МБУ СШ - 19 , 66_МБУ СШ - 19 Екб , 66_МБУ СШ - 19, Екатеринбург , _МБУ СШ №19, Екатеринбург , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатер , ДЮСШ19 , ДЮСШ19 г. Екатеринбу , МБУ СШ - 19 , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область
      Олесова Ксения(2006) 2 14
      Омельков Дмитрий(2005) 85 1 1р,I,Iю,КМС 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск , 66_ДЮСШ-4, Новоураль , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская обл. 2 , 66_Свердловская область , ДЮСШ 4 , ДЮСШ №4 , ДЮСШ-4 , ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск , ДЮСШ-4, Новоуральск , Новоуральск , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область , Свердловская:Krivchun I
      Паливода Илья(2002) 34 2 I,III,Iю,КМС 66_ДЮСШ19, Екатеринб , 66_УрФУ Екатеринбург , ДЮСШ-19 , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатер , ДЮСШ19 , МБУ СШ - 19 , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область
      Паливода Наталья(1973) 9 1 I,КМС Лично , Свердловская обл.
      Петров Владимир(2005) 123 1 1р,2р,I,II,IIIю,IIю,Iю,КМС МБУ СШ - 19, Екатеринбург , 66_ДЮСШ-19, Екатеринбург , 66_ДЮСШ19 НОРД,Екатеринбург , 66_ДЮСШ19, Екатеринб , 66_ДЮСШ19, Екатеринбург , 66_МБУ СШ - 19 , 66_МБУ СШ - 19, Екатеринбург , 66_Свердловская обл , 66_Свердловская обл. , 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег , _МБУ СШ - 19, Екатеринбург , Балтийский берег , ДЮСШ-19 , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатер , ДЮСШ19 , Екат-рг ДЮСШ-19 НОРД , Екатеринбург , Екатеринбург, лично , Лесовички , Лично , МБОУ ДОД СДЮШОР 7 2 , МБУ СШ - 19 , Пензенская обл. , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область
      Петрова Татьяна(1999) 2 1 I
      Побегаева Виктория(2005) 25 1 1р,3р,I,III,IIю,Iю,КМС 66_ДЮСШ19, Екатеринб , 66_ДЮСШ19, Екатеринбург , 66_МБУ СШ - 19 , _МБУ СШ №19, Екатеринбург , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатер , ДЮСШ19 , ЖУКОВСКИЙ , Жуковский, лично , МБУ СШ - 19 , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область
      Поляков Иван(2007) 3 10 IIIю,IIю ДЮСШ19
      Попов Евгений(1989) 47 1 I,II,б/р,МС 5 Вершин , 5 Вершин, Екатеринбу , 66_5 Вершин , 66_5 Вершин Думай и , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатер , ДЮСШ19 , Екатерин-г, 5 Вершин , Екатеринбург УрФУ , СВЕ Свердловская Обл , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская обл.л , Свердловская область , УрФУ , УРФУ Екатеринбург , УрФУ, Екатеринбург
      Рагимова Диана(2004) 3 5 IIю
      Рагимова Диана(2005) 0 - IIю
      Разина Елена(2008) 2 14 IIю ДЮСШ19
      Ракитина Екатерина(2006) 5 9 IIIю,IIю ДЮСШ19
      Ратов Алексей(1999) 7 6 II ДЮСШ-19 , Свердловская обл.
      Салаев Павел(1945) 17 1 КМС ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатер , Норд ветераны , Свердловская обл.
      Самедов Владислав(1996) 4 2 I,IIIю Магнитогорск - Ирий , Челябинская обл
      Сергеенко Олег(2003) 1 34
      Сергеенков Олег(2003) 1 17 IIIю ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатер
      Соколова Виктория(2004) 1 20
      Соколовский Андрей(1999) 42 1 1р,I,II,КМС ДЮСШ-19 , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатеринбург , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область
      Станков Алексей(2006) 21 8 I,IIIю 66_МБУ СШ - 19 Екб , 66_МБУ СШ - 19, Екатеринбург , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатер , ДЮСШ19 , МБУ СШ - 19 , Свердловская обл
      Степашкин Максим(2005) 15 12 1ю,III,Iю 66_ДЮСШ19 Екатеринбург , 66_ДЮСШ19, Екатеринб , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатер , ДЮСШ19 , МБУ СШ - 19
      Сумина Нина(1940) 27 1 КМС 66_Малиновка Екат , 66_Малиновка Екб , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатер , Норд ветераны , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская обл., л
      Сурженко Федор(2006) 19 1 1р,I,III,Iю,б/р 66_МБУ СШ - 19 , 66_МБУ СШ - 19 Екб , _МБУ СШ №19, Екатеринбург , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатер , ДЮСШ19 , МБУ СШ - 19 , Свердловская область
      Сушков Николай(1951) 1 20 Свердловская обл.
      Тафлевич Софья(2004) 8 2 ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатер
      Токарева Александра(2001) 1 3 КМС
      Токарева Александра(2003) 25 1 I,IIIю,IIю,Iю ДЮСШ-19 , Родонит , Родонит, Екатеринбур , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область
      Тонконог Иван(2006) 4 14 IIIю _Краснодар
      Торопова Софья(2005) 1 9 IIIю
      Торопова Софья(2006) 11 3 IIю,Iю ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатер , ДЮСШ19 , ДЮСШ19 г. Екатеринбу
      Третьякова Ксения(2006) 1 24
      Тюшняков Егор(2000) 1 6 IIю,Iю ДЮСШ-19
      Ульянов Вадим(2004) 2 15 IIIю Свердловская обл.
      Фаттахов Артур(1983) 6 1 КМС Реактиво , Реактиво, Екатеринбу , Свердловская обл.
      Черноморцев Глеб(2007) 1 10
      Чернявская Ольга(1974) 20 3 II,б/р 66_Екатеринбург , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатер , Екатеринбург , Лично
      Чернявский Дмитрий(2004) 10 4 I,IIю,Iю ДЮСШ-19 , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатер
      Чмаев Антон(2003) 1 18 IIIю
      Чмаев Антон(2005) 10 14 3р,IIю 66_ДЮСШ19 Екатеринбург , ДЮСШ19
      Чмаев Михаил(2004) 36 8 1ю,I,II,IIIю,IIю,Iю,б/р 66_ДЮСШ-19 НОРД Екатеринбург , 66_ДЮСШ19, Екатеринб , 66_Екатеринбург , ДЮСШ-19 , ДЮСШ19 , МБУ СШ - 19 , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область
      Чмаев Сергей(1997) 67 1 1р,I,КМС 66_ДЮСШ-19 НОРД Екатеринбург , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_УрФУ Екатеринбург , ДЮСШ-19 , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатер , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатеринбург , ДЮСШ-4 , ДЮСШ19 , лично Екатеринбург , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область , УрФУ им.Б.Н. Ельцина , УрФУ, Екатеринбург
      Шарипов Ильяс(2002) 71 1 1р,I,Iю,б/р,КМС 66_Ekb-O-Team , 66_Ekb-O-Team , 66_Ekb-O-Team, Екатеринбург , 66_ДЮСШ-19 НОРД Екатеринбург , 66_ДЮСШ-19, Екатеринбург , 66_ДЮСШ19 Екатеринбург , 66_ДЮСШ19, Екатеринб , 66_Екатеринбург , 66_МБУ СШ - 19 , 66_Свердловская обл , Ekb-O-Team , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатер , ДЮСШ19 , ДЮСШ19 г. Екатеринбу , Екат-рг ДЮСШ-19 НОРД , МБУ СШ - 19 , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область
      Шафиков Егор(2003) 0 - IIIю
      Шафиков Равиль(1958) 79 2 МС 2 Шафиковы , 66_ДЮСШ-19 НОРД Екатеринбург , 66_ДЮСШ-19, Екатеринбург , 66_ДЮСШ19 Екатеринбург , 66_ДЮСШ19, Екатеринб , 66_ДЮСШ19, Екатеринбург , 66_МБУ СШ - 19 , 66_МБУ СШ - 19, Екатеринбург , _МБУ СШ №19, Екатеринбург , ДЮСШ-19 , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатер , ДЮСШ19 , Екат-рг ДЮСШ-19 НОРД , МБУ СШ - 19 , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область
      Шафиков Ренат(1960) 1 4
      Шафиков Ринат(1960) 25 1 КМС 66_ДЮСШ19, Екатеринб , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатер , ДЮСШ19 , Екат-рг ДЮСШ-19 НОРД , МБУ СШ - 19 , Свердловская обл.
      Шафикова Лидия(1957) 22 1 I,б/р 2 Шафиковы , 66_ДЮСШ19, Екатеринб , 66_МБУ СШ - 19, Екатеринбург , ДЮСШ19 , Екат-рг ДЮСШ-19 НОРД , МБУ СШ - 19 , Свердловская обл.
      Шелюлев Иван(2003) 1 27 IIю
      Шемякин Вячеслав(2004) 3 22
      Шемякина Екатерина(2005) 11 3 II,III ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатер , Свердловская область
      Шубенкин Алексей(1984) 17 3 КМС ДЮСШ19 , Реактиво , Реактиво, Екат. , Реактиво, Екатеринбу , Свердловская обл.
      Юкляевских Егор(2002) 21 2 I,III,Iю ДЮСШ-19 , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатер , Свердловская обл.