Численность 171

    Перетащите фотки сюда

    Обзор
      Имя(год рождения) Успешных участий Наивысшая позиция Разряды Участие за другие Клубы
      Алешина Кира(2009) 2 12
      Алешина Ника(2009) 2 11
      Андорный Илья(2009) 0 -
      Анисимова Мария(1981) 6 3 I 66_Тропа Екб , Родонит, Екатеринбур , Тропа
      Аптер Владимир(2005) 17 4 I,III,Iю 66_Екатеринбург , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург , Свердловская область
      Архипов Михаил(2002) 70 3 1р,I,II,III,IIIю,Iю,КМС 66_Екатеринбург , 66_Родонит, Екатерин , 66_Родонит, Екатеринбург , ДЮСШ Родонит , Екатерин-г, Родонит , Екатеринбург, лично , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , Родонит, Екатеринбур , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область
      Багрецов Александр(1971) 42 2 66_Родонит, Екатеринбург , ДЮСШ Родонит , Екатерин-г, Родонит , Екатеринбург, лично , л-Екатеринбург , Лично , Родонит Екб , Родонит, Екатеринбур , Свердловская обл.
      Багрецов Семен(1995) 117 1 1р,I,КМС 78_Балтийский берег , 78_Санкт-Петербург , 78_СДЮСШОР Балт. Берег , 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег , Балтийский берег , Балтийский берег-Ф , г. Санкт-Петербург , г.Санкт-Петербург , ГБОУ Балт.берег , Город Санкт-Петербург , Лично , РГГМУ , РГГМУ С-Петрбург , С-Петербург , Санкт-Петербург , СДЮСШОР Балтийский б , СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег , СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег, р-н , СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег, р-н , СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег, р-н , СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег, р-н , СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег, р-н , СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег, р-н , СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег, р-н , СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег, р-н , СПб БАЛТИЙСКИЙ БЕРЕГ-Ф , СПб РГГМУ - Гидромет
      Багрецов Тимофей(2003) 88 1 1р,I,III,Iю,КМС .. , 66_Екатеринбург , 66_Родонит, Екатеринбург , 66_Свердловская обл. , 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег-Ф , Балтийский берег-Ф , г.Санкт-Петербург , ДЮСШ Родонит , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД , Екатерин-г, Родонит , Лично , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , Родонит Екб , Родонит, Екатеринбур , Санкт-Петербург , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область , СДЮСШОР Балтийски
      Багрецова Юлия(1971) 38 1 66_Родонит, Екатеринбург , ДЮСШ Родонит , Екатерин-г, Родонит , Екатеринбург, лично , л-Екатеринбург , Родонит Екб , Родонит, Екатеринбур , Свердловская обл.
      Баев Александр(2003) 5 5 ДЮСШ Родонит , Родонит, Екат. , Свердловская обл.
      Батуев Арсений(2006) 7 3
      Батуев Максим(2006) 6 6 IIIю,Iю
      Берстенева Анна(2011) 1 9
      Берстенева София(2009) 1 15
      Бессонов Андрей 3 8 Новгородская обл.
      Бессонов Андрей(1970) 3 18
      Бессонов Андрей(1975) 20 2 II 66_Родонит, Екатерин , ДЮСШ Родонит , Екатерин-г, Родонит , Родонит, Екатеринбур
      Бессонов Андрей(2002) 1 9 I
      Бессонов Михаил(2002) 56 1 I,II,IIю,Iю,КМС 66_Родонит, Екатерин , ДЮСШ Родонит , Екатерин-г, Родонит , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , Родонит, Екатеринбур , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область
      Борисова Софья(2008) 2 7 IIIю
      Боровинский Артём(2003) 1 30 II
      Боронин Саша(2004) 3 14 IIIю
      Бровин Артемий(2009) 2 7
      Букреева Алёна(1977) 69 1 1р,I,КМС,МС 'Колесо' Екатеринбур , 4 Крохмалевы , 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург , 66_Родонит, Екатерин , 66_Родонит, Екатеринбург , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская обл. 1 , _МБУ СШ Родонит , Екатеринбург , Екатеринбург, лично , КОЛЕСО , Колесо Екатеринбург , Лично , лично Екатеринбург , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , Родонит, Екатеринбур , СВЕ Екатеринбург Луч , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область
      Бурдуков Никита(2009) 1 32
      Быков Данила(2000) 4 1 КМС
      Быков Данила(2001) 115 1 I,КМС,МС 66_Родонит, Екатерин , 74_ОДЮСШ-Кучина Чел , 74_Челябинская обл , 74_Челябинская обл. , 74_ЮУрГУ, Челябинск , Екатерин-г, Родонит , лично Екатеринбург , ОДЮСШ-Кучина , Родонит, Екатеринбур , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область , ФГАОУ ВО "ЮУрГУ (НИУ , ФГАОУ ВО «ЮУрГУ (НИУ)» г. Челябинск , ФГАОУ ВО ЮУрГУ (НИУ) , Челябинская обл. , Челябинская область , ЮУрГУ Челябинская область
      Бычков Андрей(2010) 1 2 МБУ СШ 'Родонит'
      Валиева Кристина(1999) 0 - IIIю
      Вальнев Владимир(1992) 12 3 I,II 66_УрФУ Екб , Екатеринбург , Свердловская обл. , УрФУ
      Васильев Егор(2007) 14 6 I,IIIю,IIю,Iю 66_Тропа Екб , Лично , Свердловская область , Тропа
      Васильев Иван(2009) 2 2 БП 2Б , БП 7 Б класс
      Ваулина Елизавета(2009) 1 14
      Власов Павел(2004) 0 -
      Волков Артём(2007) 4 11 IIIю Мск Ориента-СКРУМ , Ориента-Скрум
      Вольхина Татьяна(2004) 55 1 1р,I,II,IIIю,IIю,Iю,КМС 66_Екатеринбург , 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , 66_Родонит Екб , 66_Родонит, Екатерин , _Екатеринбург ВО , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатер , Лично , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , Родонит, Екатеринбур , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область
      Воронцов Александр(2005) 1 29
      Глазунова Злата(2008) 17 3 III,IIIю,IIю,Iю 66_Тропа Екб , Свердловская обл. , Тропа
      Гуляев Арсений(2009) 0 -
      Гусева Мария 2 14 II Московская обл.
      Гутор Наталья(2009) 1 11
      Девятериков Матвей(2007) 1 3
      Дёмин Виктор(1978) 3 36
      Дёмина Ирина(2002) 6 1 I,III,Iю ДЮСШ Родонит , Екатеринбург , Свердловская обл.
      Дремина Елена(1994) 0 -
      Евтюхова Ольга(2001) 162 0 I,КМС,МС 4 Крохмалевы , 66_Родонит, Екатерин , 66_Родонит, Екатеринбург , 66_Свердловская обл. , 74_ОДЮСШ-Кучина , 74_ОДЮСШ-Кучина Чел , 74_ОДЮСШ-Кучина, Чел , 74_ОДЮСШ-Кучина, Челябинск , 74_Челябинская обл , 74_Челябинская обл. , 74_Челябинская обл. 1 , 74_ЮУрГУ Челябинск , 74_ЮУрГУ, Челябинск , _ОДЮСШ-Кучина, Челябинск , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД , Лично , ОДЮСШ-Кучина , Родонит, Екатеринбур , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область , ФГАОУ ВО "ЮУрГУ (НИУ , ФГАОУ ВО «ЮУрГУ (НИУ)» г. Челябинск , ФГАОУ ВО ЮУрГУ (НИУ) , Челябинская обл , Челябинская обл. , Челябинская область , ЮУрГУ , ЮУрГУ Челябинская область , ЮУрГУ, Челябинск
      Егоров Никита(2007) 1 9 IIIю
      Ермаков Кирилл(2007) 3 6 IIю МБУ СШ 'Родонит'
      Зайцев Денис(2008) 2 32
      Зелях Савелий(2008) 3 19
      Золотов Иван(2007) 9 7 2р,I,Iю 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург , _МБУ СШ Родонит , МБУ СШ 'Родонит'
      Зыков Андрей(1973) 12 1 II Тропа
      Зыков Антон(2007) 49 1 I,II,IIIю,Iю 66_МБУ СШ - 19 Екб , 66_МБУ СШ - 19, Екатеринбург , 66_Свердловская обл , 66_Тропа , Лично , МБУ СШ - 19 , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область , Тропа , Тропа, Екатеринбург
      Иван Ошурков(2011) 6 1 МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург
      Изотов Станислав(1973) 4 2 КМС 66_Екатеринбург , ДЮСШ Родонит , Нижний Тагил
      Изотов Тарас(2007) 2 16
      Изотов Ян(2007) 2 15 ДЮСШ-19 НОРД
      Исаков Тимур(2001) 3 11 I ДЮСШ Родонит , Родонит, Екатеринбур
      Кабакова Полина(2009) 1 19
      Карякин Ярослав(2009) 1 27
      Карякин Ярослав(2010) 1 20
      Касакова Милена(2009) 0 -
      Катаев Матвей(2007) 7 4 IIIю,IIю Тропа
      Кашицина Екатерина(2001) 16 2 б/р 66_Ekb-O-Team , 66_Ekb-O-Team, Екатеринбург , 66_Екатеринбург , Ekb-O-Team , Ekb-O-Team, Екате , _МБУ СШ Родонит , Свердловская обл.
      Квашнин Роман(2006) 1 22 IIю
      Киселёва Анастасия(1991) 23 3 I,КМС Istoc , ДЮСШ Родонит , КАР Istoc , Петрозаводск, ISTOC , Родонит, Екат. , Родонит, Екатеринбур , Свердловская обл. , Тропа, Екатеринбург
      Клюкина Екатерина(2005) 103 1 1р,I,III,IIIю,Iю,КМС 66_Екатеринбург , 66_МБУ СШ Родонит , 66_Родонит, Екатерин , 66_Родонит, Екатеринбург , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская обл. 1 , 66_Свердловская область , _МБУ СШ Родонит, Екатеринбург , ДЮСШ Родонит , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , Родонит, Екатеринбур , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область
      Ковалев Георгий(2011) 1 15
      Козина Елена(1976) 1 7 МС
      Колесникова Мария(2007) 5 3 IIIю
      Колтышев Тимофей(2009) 2 21
      Колыгин Максим(2008) 37 3 I,II,IIIю,Iю 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург , 66_МБУ СШ Родонит , 66_Свердловская обл , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская область , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область
      Корюков Артём(2006) 1 39
      Корюков Леонид(1998) 15 1 I,КМС ДЮСШ Родонит , Родонит, Екатеринбур , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл.
      Космачев Максим(2008) 26 7 1ю,III,Iю 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург , 66_МБУ СШ Родонит , _МБУ СШ Родонит , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область
      Краснов Дмитрий(2002) 9 10 III,IIIю,IIю,Iю Лично , Родонит, Екатеринбур , Тропа
      Крохмалев Сергей(1974) 59 1 I,КМС 'Колесо' Екатеринбур , 4 Крохмалевы , 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург , 66_МБУ СШ Родонит , 66_Родонит, Екатерин , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская обл. 2 , Екатеринбург , КОЛЕСО , Колесо Екатеринбург , Лично , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , Родонит, Екатеринбур , СВЕ Екатеринбург Луч , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область
      Крохмалев Филипп(2012) 34 1 IIIю,б/р 4 Крохмалевы , 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург , 66_Родонит, Екатерин , _МБУ СШ Родонит , Екатеринбург, лично , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область
      Кузеванов Владислав(2006) 3 28
      Кузеванова Карина(2005) 3 7
      Кузнецов Никита(2008) 8 2 IIIю,IIю Лично , Тропа
      Кузнецова Ксения(2002) 23 1 I,IIIю,Iю Балашиха, лично , г.Екатеринбург , ДЮСШ Родонит , Екатеринбург, лично , Нижний Новгород , Родонит, Екатеринбур , Свердловская обл. , СДЮСШОР 12 Сычев , СДЮСШОР № 12 Сычев , СДЮСШОР № 12 Сычев М
      Кузьмин Леонид(2009) 2 7 Илья Муромец
      Кулаков Александр(2006) 2 14 IIю Родонит, Екатеринбур
      Купрацевич Лариса(2005) 107 1 1р,I,II,IIIю,IIю,Iю,КМС 66_Екатеринбург , 66_МБУ СШ Родонит , 66_Родонит, Екатерин , 66_Родонит, Екатеринбург , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская область , _МБУ СШ Родонит, Екатеринбург , ДЮСШ Родонит , Екатерин-г, Родонит , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , Родонит, Екатеринбур , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область
      Литенков Максим(2007) 40 3 1р,1ю,I,IIю,Iю 66_МБУ ДО ЦДЮ Созвездие , 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург , 66_МБУ СШ Родонит , 66_Свердловская обл , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская обл. 4 , 66_Свердловская область , _МБУ ДО ЦДЮ Созвездие , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область , Тропа, Екатеринбург
      Малкин Никита(2002) 3 29 IIIю Родонит, Екатеринбур
      Мартьянов Константин(2003) 2 13 III
      Машанова Ксения(2001) 6 9 б/р 66_Ekb-O-Team
      Мелковский Даниил(2008) 10 3 II,IIIю 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург , 66_МБУ СШ Родонит , МБУ СШ 'Родонит'
      Мельникова Дарья(2008) 97 1 1ю,3р,3ю,I,III,IIIю,IIю,Iю 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , 66_МБУ СШ Родонит , 66_Свердловская обл , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская обл. 1 , 66_Свердловская область , _МБУ СШ Родонит , г. Москва , Екатеринбург, лично , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , О-Фрязино , О-Фрязино, Москва , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область
      Минин Михаил(2009) 1 33
      Мищенко Максим(2005) 5 7 IIIю,Iю ДЮСШ Родонит , Родонит, Екатеринбур
      Мозжерин Андрей(2003) 1 8
      Молочкова Александра(2008) 56 1 1р,I,IIю,Iю 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', , 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург , 66_МБУ СШ Родонит , 66_Свердловская обл , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская обл. 2 , 66_Свердловская область , _МБУ СШ Родонит, Екатеринбург , Екатеринбург, лично , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область
      Муталапов Артур(2011) 6 1 б/р МБУ СШ 'Родонит'
      Мухаметьянов Максим(2009) 1 30
      Мызников Арсений(2010) 1 11
      Неверова Анастасия(2006) 74 2 1ю,2р,I,II,III,IIю,Iю 66_Екатеринбург , 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург , 66_МБУ СШ Родонит , 66_Родонит, Екатерин , 66_Родонит, Екатеринбург , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская обл. 2 , _МБУ СШ Родонит, Екатеринбург , Екатерин-г, Родонит , Екатеринбург, лично , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , Родонит, Екатеринбур , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область
      Николаев Вениамин(2002) 20 1 I,II,IIю 'Абрис' МБОУДОД 'ЦДТ , Абрис , Абрис ЦДТ , Абрис Первоур. , Абрис Первоуральск , Абрис, Первоуральск , Свердловская обл.
      Николаев Михаил(2009) 7 10 IIю,Iю 66_Екатеринбург , 66_Тропа, Екатеринбург , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД , Тропа
      Никонова Кира(2008) 2 13
      Никонова Юлия(2010) 1 4
      Овчинников Сергей(2010) 1 21
      Орлов Иван(2008) 3 23 IIю,Iю 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , Свердловская область
      Осминкин Семен(2008) 12 9 II,IIIю 66_МБУ СШ Родонит , 66_Свердловская обл , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская обл. 4 , МБУ СШ 'Родонит'
      Ошурков Вячеслав(2008) 65 1 I,II,Iю 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', , 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург , 66_Родонит Екб , 66_Родонит, Екатерин , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская обл. 1 , 66_Свердловская область , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область
      Павлов Дионисий(2008) 0 - МБУ СШ 'Родонит'
      Пажаев Владимир(2002) 9 9 I,II,Iю ДЮСШ Родонит , Родонит, Екатеринбур
      Панов Артем(2005) 47 1 I,II,Iю,КМС 66_Екатеринбург , 66_МБУ СШ Родонит , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская обл. 1 , 66_Свердловская область , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , Родонит, Екатеринбур , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область
      Парыгин Даниил(2003) 3 7
      Пахомов Иван(2009) 1 31
      Пелевина Наталья(1978) 18 6 Екатеринбург , Екатеринбург, лично , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская обл., лично
      Плотникова Людмила(1963) 0 -
      Плотникова Людмила(1966) 1 7
      Плотникова Юлия(2000) 17 3 II ДЮСШ Родонит , Екатерин-г, Родонит , Родонит, Екатеринбур , Свердловская обл.
      Поляков Дмитрий(2009) 2 3
      Попов Федор(2008) 1 23 IIIю МБУ СШ 'Родонит'
      Прохоров Илья(2005) 6 17 II,IIю,Iю Лично , Тропа
      Рагимханов Асим(2005) 44 1 I,II,IIю,Iю,КМС 66_Екатеринбург , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская обл. 2 , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , Родонит, Екатеринбур , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область
      Рябинин Антон(2007) 10 1 IIю,Iю Родонит, Екатеринбур , Тропа, Екатеринбург
      Рябинин Илья(2005) 7 17 IIIю Родонит, Екатеринбур , Тропа
      Сагдиев Артем(2005) 11 9 I,III,IIю,Iю МБУ СШ 'Родонит'
      Сагдиева Анна(2010) 6 2 МБУ СШ 'Родонит'
      Салмин Михаил(2010) 2 29 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург
      Седых Александра(2004) 1 25
      Смирнов Павел(2002) 4 2 IIIю Родонит, Екатеринбур
      Соловей Вера(2007) 1 2
      Субхангулова Виктор(1998) 1 6 I
      Субхангулова Виктория(1998) 27 2 I 66_УрФУ Екатеринбург , ДЮСШ Родонит , Екатерин-г, Родонит , Родонит, Екатеринбур , Свердловская обл. , УрФУ, Екатеринбург
      Суворов Евгений(2004) 8 3 IIю,Iю Тропа
      Суханкин Александр(2008) 5 8 II,IIIю МБУ СШ 'Родонит'
      Терехин Александр(2009) 24 4 66_МБУ СШ Родонит , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская обл. 2 , 66_Свердловская область , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , Свердловская обл.
      Тимошин Александр(2006) 40 5 I,II,IIю,Iю 66_Тропа , 66_Тропа Екб , 66_Тропа, Екатеринбу , 66_Тропа, Екатеринбург , Лично , Родонит, Екатеринбур , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область , Тропа
      Тишкова Ева(2001) 1 5 IIIю,Iю ДЮСШ Родонит
      Токарева Александра(2003) 25 1 I,IIIю,IIю,Iю ДЮСШ-19 , ДЮСШ-19 НОРД , Родонит, Екатеринбур , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область
      Топорков Артём(2003) 74 1 1р,I,II,IIIю,Iю,КМС 66_Екатеринбург , 66_Родонит, Екатерин , 66_Родонит, Екатеринбург , 66_Свердловская обл. , ДЮСШ Родонит , Екатерин-г, Родонит , Екатеринбург, лично , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , Родонит, Екатеринбур , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область
      Тумасов Кирилл(2008) 7 9 I,IIю,Iю Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область
      Уланов Роман 0 -
      Уланов Роман(2011) 3 5 IIIю,б/р 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург , МБУ СШ 'Родонит'
      Уральский Андрей(2004) 17 4 III,IIIю,Iю,б/р Лично , Родонит, Екатеринбур , Свердловская обл , Свердловская область , Тропа
      Уральский Сергей(1975) 11 2 I,II,б/р 66_Екатеринбург , Екатеринбург , Екатеринбург, лично , Родонит, Екатеринбур , Тропа
      Ушаков Павел(2008) 56 2 2р,I,II,IIIю,IIю,Iю 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', , 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург , 66_МБУ СШ Родонит , 66_Родонит, Екатерин , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская обл. 2 , 66_Свердловская область , _МБУ СШ Родонит, Екатеринбург , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область
      Федосеев Павел(2009) 1 31
      Федосеева Елизаветаё(2009) 1 14
      Федотов Роман(2007) 2 2 IIю
      Фомина Светлана(1990) 27 1 I,II,б/р,МС 66_Родонит, Екатерин , 66_Родонит, Екатеринбург , 66_Свердловская обл. , _МБУ СШ Родонит, Екатеринбург , Екатерин-г, Родонит , Екатеринбург, лич , Родонит, Екатеринбур , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область , ЮУрГУ, Челябинск
      Фрей Анатолий(1990) 3 13 I,КМС Родонит, Екатеринбур
      Фрей Евгений(1961) 14 2 КМС,МС Екатерин-г, Родонит , Родонит, Екатеринбур
      Фрей Наталья(1970) 27 1 б/р,МС,МСМК 66_МБУ СШ Родонит , 66_Родонит, Екатерин , Екатерин-г, Родонит , Родонит, Екатеринбур , Свердловская обл.
      Фролова Мария(2004) 88 1 1р,1ю,3ю,I,II,III,IIIю,IIю,КМС 'Абрис' МБОУДОД 'ЦДТ , 3 Морозовы , 66_Ekb-O-Team, Екатеринбург , 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , 66_МБУ СШ Родонит , 66_Реактиво, Екатеринбург , 66_Родонит, Екатерин , 66_Родонит, Екатеринбург , 66_Свердловская обл , Ekb-O-Team , _МБУ СШ Родонит , Абрис МБОУДОД ЦДТ , ДЮСШ №4 Свердл , Екатерин-г, Реактиво , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , Первоуральск , Реактиво , Реактиво, Екат. , Реактиво, Екатеринбу , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская обл., лично , Свердловская область
      Халилов Денис(2001) 7 2 I ДЮСШ Родонит , Родонит, Екат. , Родонит, Екатеринбур , Свердловская обл.
      Харин Кирилл(2005) 39 3 I,III 66_Екатеринбург , 66_МБУ СШ Родонит , 66_Родонит, Екатерин , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская обл. 4 , ДЮСШ Родонит , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область
      Хафизова Дарья(2009) 2 13
      Хлопов Александр(2008) 36 1 2р,I,II,Iю 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург , 66_МБУ СШ Родонит , 66_Свердловская обл , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская обл. 1 , _МБУ СШ Родонит, Екатеринбург , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область
      Холоднов Алексей(2005) 47 1 1р,I,III,IIIю,Iю 66_Екатеринбург , 66_МБУ СШ Родонит , 66_Родонит, Екатерин , 66_Родонит, Екатеринбург , ДЮСШ Родонит , Екатерин-г, Родонит , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , Родонит, Екатеринбур , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область
      Шабалин Александр(1997) 24 0 I,IIIю,КМС 72_ТИУ, Тюмень , ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ермак , Лично , СДЮСШОР №2 Ермакова , СДЮСШОР №2 Ермакова, , ТИУ , ТИУ, Тюмень
      Шабалин Андрей(1970) 6 13 МС Родонит, Екатеринбур
      Шавкунов Сергей(1976) 30 1 II,III,б/р 66_Ekb-O-Team , 66_Ekb-O-Team Екат , 66_Ekb-O-Team, Екатеринбург , 66_Екатеринбург , Ekb-O-Team , Ekb-O-Team, Екате , _МБУ СШ Родонит , Колесо Екатеринбур , лично Екатеринбург , Свердловская обл.
      Шавкунова Елизавета(2007) 40 1 1р,I,II,IIю,Iю 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург , 66_МБУ СШ Родонит , 66_Родонит, Екатерин , 66_Свердловская обл , _МБУ СШ Родонит , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область
      Шестаков Дмитрий(2003) 6 19 IIIю Екатерин-г, Родонит
      Шинкаренко Ярослав(2009) 8 10 IIIю,Iю 66_МБУ СШ Родонит , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская обл. 5 , МБУ СШ 'Родонит'
      Ширшов Михаил(2004) 14 4 III,Iю ДЮСШ Родонит , Родонит, Екатеринбур
      Ширшова Мария(2002) 13 2 I,III,Iю ДЮСШ Родонит , Родонит, Екатеринбур
      Ширшова Ольга(1975) 14 1 Родонит, Екатеринбур , Свердловская обл.
      Шкодин Егор(2007) 45 3 I,IIю,Iю 66_Екатеринбург , 66_МБУ СШ Родонит , 66_Родонит, Екатеринбург , 66_Свердловская обл. , 66_Свердловская обл. 3 , 66_Свердловская область , МБУ СШ 'Родонит' , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область
      Шкодин Иван(1973) 1 1 б/р 66_МБУ СШ Родонит
      Шуров Денис(2005) 4 7
      Южаков Денис(1972) 10 6 КМС 66_Екатеринбург , 66_ЦСКА, Екатеринбург , Екатерин-г, Родонит , Екатеринбург , Свердловская обл. , ЦСКА
      Ялунин Глеб(2004) 14 8 IIю,Iю Лично , Свердловская область , Тропа