Клуб
    ДЮСАШ


    Численность 44

    Перетащите фотки сюда

    Обзор
      Имя(год рождения) Успешных участий Наивысшая позиция Разряды Участие за другие Клубы
      Антонов Дмитрий(1999) 51 4 1р,2р,I,II,Iю,б/р 66_Екатеринбург , 66_САШ , 66_САШ, Екатеринбург , 66_Свердловская обл , _САШ РОДНИК, Екатеринбург , _САШ- РОДНИК, Екатеринбург , ДЮСАШ, Екатеринбург , САШ , САШ ПСР , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область
      Арсеваткина Аня(2001) 2 10 ДЮСАШ, Екатеринбург
      Асоян Анжела(2003) 1 15 IIIю
      Асоян Никита(1994) 170 1 I,III,КМС,МС,МСМК 66-Асоян Никита , 66_ДЮСАШ Екатеринбург , 66_Екатеринбург , 66_РОДНИК, Екатеринбург , 66_САШ , 66_САШ ПСР Екб , 66_САШ ПСР Екб , 66_САШ- РОДНИК , 66_САШ- РОДНИК, Екат. , 66_Свердловская обл , _САШ- РОДНИК, Екатеринбург , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ДЮСАШ Екатеринбург , ДЮСАШ, Екатеринбург , ДЮСАШ-Родник , ДЮСШ-19 Родник , ДЮСШ-19 Родник, Екатеринбург , Заря , КОЛЕСО , САШ- РОДНИК , САШ- РОДНИК, Екатери , САШ- РОДНИК, Екатеринбург , САШ-РОДНИК , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область
      Баева Мария(2002) 1 12 IIIю
      Бенгард Владислав(1997) 18 5 1р,2р,I,II,IIIю,б/р 66_Свердловская обл , _САШ, Екатеринбург , ДЮСШ Росток , САШ , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область , Свердловская:Знаменщиков Д
      Боярских Ролан(2003) 35 6 I,II,III,IIIю,IIю 'Росток-Малюга', Ека , 66_Екатеринбург , 66_САШ , 66_САШ ПСР Екб , 66_САШ ПСР Екб , 66_Свердловская обл , ДЮСШ Росток , САШ , САШ ПСР , Свердловская обл , Свердловская область
      Боярских Светлана(1974) 0 -
      Бушуев Андрей(1989) 0 -
      Бушуева Татьяна(1994) 5 7 I Свердловская обл
      Васева Дарья(2003) 1 14 IIIю
      Вознесенский Вадим(1991) 0 -
      Гаревских Анжела(2003) 41 3 2р,3р,I,II,III,IIIю,б/р 66_Екатеринбург , 66_САШ , 66_САШ ПСР Екб , 66_Свердловская обл , _САШ РОДНИК, Екатеринбург , _САШ- РОДНИК, Екатеринбург , САШ , САШ ПСР , САШ- РОДНИК, Екатери , Свердловская обл , Свердловская область
      Джваридзе Зейнаб(2003) 2 12 IIIю САШ
      Джуманова Ганжина(2000) 6 4 IIIю,IIю 'Росток-Малюга', Ека
      Джуманова Зевара(2003) 3 15 IIIю 'Росток-Малюга', Ека
      Димитриев Денис(1992) 65 1 I,КМС 66_РОДНИК, Екатеринбург , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ДЮСАШ Екатеринбург , ДЮСАШ, Екатеринбург , ДЮСАШ-Родник , ДЮСШ-19 Родник , ДЮСШ-19 Родник, Екатеринбург , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область
      Дингес Виктор(1985) 109 1 ЗМС,КМС,МС,МСМК 66-Асоян Никита , 66_Екатеринбург , 66_РОДНИК, Екатеринбург , 66_САШ , 66_САШ ПСР Екб , 66_САШ- РОДНИК , 66_САШ- РОДНИК, Екат. , 66_Свердловская обл , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ДЮСАШ, Екатеринбург , ДЮСАШ-Родник , ДЮСШ-19 Родник , Заря , САШ- РОДНИК , САШ- РОДНИК, Екатери , СВЕ Родник , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область
      Дьяков Герман(2004) 2 25 III
      Заболотный Антон(2001) 39 2 2р,I,II,III,б/р,КМС 66-Асоян Никита , 66_Екатеринбург , 66_САШ , 66_САШ ПСР Екб , 66_САШ ПСР Екб , 66_Свердловская обл , _САШ РОДНИК, Екатеринбург , _САШ- РОДНИК, Екатеринбург , САШ ПСР , САШ- РОДНИК, Екатери , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область
      Исламова Виола(2001) 45 1 1р,3р,I,II,III,б/р,КМС 66-Асоян Никита , 66_Екатеринбург , 66_САШ , _САШ РОДНИК, Екатеринбург , _САШ- РОДНИК, Екатеринбург , ДЮСАШ, Екатеринбург , САШ , САШ ПСР , САШ- РОДНИК, Екатери , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область
      Колташева Евгения(1993) 0 -
      Косман Денис(2003) 2 7 II,Iю ЕкСВУ ЦСКА
      Кравцов Николай(1942) 4 7 I
      Лапикус Ирина(1985) 111 1 1р,I,ЗМС,КМС,МС 66-Асоян Никита , 66_Екатеринбург , 66_РОДНИК, Екатеринбург , 66_САШ , 66_САШ ПСР Екб , 66_САШ- РОДНИК , 66_САШ- РОДНИК, Екат. , 66_Свердловская обл , _САШ РОДНИК, Екатеринбург , _САШ- РОДНИК, Екатеринбург , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ДЮСАШ, Екатеринбург , ДЮСАШ-Родник , ДЮСШ Росток , САШ ПСР , САШ- РОДНИК , САШ- РОДНИК, Екатери , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область
      Лисичкина Мария(1993) 0 -
      Малюгина Елена(1975) 21 1 I,КМС,МС ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ДЮСШ Росток , САШ , СВЕ Родник , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл.
      Марков Марк(2005) 1 65 IIIю
      Мачанова Ксения(1986) 133 2 1р,I,ЗМС,КМС,МС 66-Асоян Никита , 66_Екатеринбург , 66_РОДНИК, Екатеринбург , 66_САШ ПСР Екб , 66_САШ- РОДНИК , 66_САШ- РОДНИК, Екат. , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек , ДЮСАШ Екатеринбург , ДЮСАШ, Екатеринбург , ДЮСАШ-Родник , ДЮСШ Росток , ДЮСШ-19 Родник, Екатеринбург , САШ- РОДНИК , САШ- РОДНИК, Екатери , САШ-РОДНИК , СВЕ Родник , Свердловская обл , Свердловская обл. , Свердловская область
      Миронов Евгений(2001) 2 3 III Свердловская обл
      Моисеев Михаил(2003) 1 33
      Найдёнов Вадим(1989) 1 22 I
      Ольшевский Владимир(1949) 2 16
      Охапкин Алексей(2005) 5 1 IIIю САШ , Свердловская обл
      Попкова Виктория(2004) 2 26 III,IIIю,IIю 'Росток-Малюга', Ека , ДЮСШ Росток , Свердловская обл
      Попова Евгения(1999) 12 4 2р,II,IIю ДЮСАШ Екатеринбург , ДЮСАШ, Екатеринбург , ДЮСШ-19 Родник , СВЕ Родник
      Прокопьев Олег(2003) 2 11
      Силина Ольга(1988) 6 10 1р,I ДЮСШ Росток , ДЮСШ-19 Родник, Екатеринбург
      Старицин Александр(2004) 0 -
      Стрельцов Владимир(2005) 1 47 IIю
      Туркин Николай(1947) 0 -
      Тушканов Александр(1998) 9 1 I,III ДЮСАШ, Екатеринбург , САШ , Свердловская обл
      Шиганова Дарья(1997) 0 -
      Шляпников Никита(2005) 1 8 IIIю