Клуб: Омская обл.
    Численность158

    0

    0

    Перетащите фотки сюда

    Обзор
      Имя(год рождения) Успешных участий Наивысшая позиция Разряды Участие за другие Клубы
      Адлер Андрей(1999) 10 2 1р,I 55-Латышев Сергей, 55_ОАБИИ, ОАБИИ
      Азаренко Алексей(1996) 10 8 2р,II 55-Латышев Сергей, 55_ОАБИИ, ОАБИИ
      Алеева Алина(1996) 9 3 I,КМС Омская область
      Алиакбаров Ислам(2002) 28 4 I,Iю,КМС Омская область, СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина
      Ангелов Антон(2003) 52 2 1р,1ю,2ю,I,IIю,Iю 55_ОАБИИ Омск, Амор, ОАБИИ, ОАБИИ, Омск, Омская обл.-1, Омская область, Омская область, Омск, Ярославская обл., Ярославская:Ангелов А
      Антонова Екатерина(2001) 8 8 I,III Омская область
      Арцимович Анатолий(1940) 12 2 III,КМС Омск
      Арцимович Евгения(1970) 24 1 КМС,МС БУ ДО СДЮСШОР ЦЛС1, БУДО"СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС, БУДО"СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС", ОМС ДЮСШ 13 г.Омск, Омск, Омская обл.-2
      Арцимович Иван(2003) 37 1 I,II,III,Iю БУ ДО 'ОДЮЦТиК', БУ ДО СДЮСШОР ЦЛС1, БУДО"СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС, БУДО"СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС", ОМС ДЮСШ 13 г.Омск, Омская обл.-2, Омская область
      Арцимович Максим(1969) 5 9 МС -
      Арцимович Максим(1996) 7 1 КМС ОМС ДЮСШ 13 г.Омск, Омская область
      Ахпашев Антон(1995) 2 44 I -
      Барвинко Надежда(2001) 2 34 III -
      Барнёв Илья(1998) 7 16 I Омская обл.-2
      Белова Мария(1994) 22 1 МС г. Омск, Омская область
      Белозёрова Ольга(2001) 2 33 IIIю -
      Бетехтин Денис(1999) 0 III -
      Болейко Никита(1997) 25 2 1р,2р,I,КМС 55_ОАБИИ Омск, 55_Омск, 55_Омская область, Омская область, Омская область, Омск
      Борода Дмитрий(2003) 32 3 I,II,КМС БУДО"СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС", Омская область, СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина
      Бродников Терентий(1983) 3 40 I -
      Брычков Павел(1950) 5 6 КМС Омск
      Вандышев Александр(1950) 4 2 МС КСО 'Юность' Омск, О
      Вандышева Олеся(2002) 1 18 IIю -
      Васильев Дмитрий(2002) 19 1 I,III,IIю Иваново, Иваново лично, Иваново СДЮСТШ, Ивановская обл., О-Фрязино, СДЮСТШ, СДЮСТШ, Иваново, СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Вандышев
      Васильев Михаил(1995) 31 1 1р,2р,I,КМС 55_ОАБИИ Омск, 55_Омск, 55_Омская область, Омская область, Омская область, Омск
      Вахнина Мария(1999) 5 24 II -
      Верговская Светлана(1969) 24 1 КМС,МС БУДО"СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС", Омск-Козерог, Омск-Козерог, Омск, Омская обл., лично
      Воронцова Юлия(2000) 11 6 II БУ ДО 'ОДЮЦТиК', БУДО"СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС", Омск
      Вострецов Кирилл(2001) 5 12 I,II -
      Гагарин Сергей(1985) 3 10 I -
      Гагарина Анастасия(1988) 3 9 -
      Гатаулин Ринат(1959) 35 1 КМС,МС ОМС Омск, Омск, Омск Ринг, Омск Ринг, Омск, Омск, лично, Омская область
      Гатаулина Светлана(1959) 29 1 I,КМС лично Омск, ОМС Омск, Омск Ринг, Омск Ринг, Омск, Омск, лично, Омская обл.-2, Омская область
      Гертнер Алексей(2003) 4 15 II Омская область
      Гилманов Рафаэль(1965) 3 4 I БУДО"СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС", Омск-Козерог
      Гилманов Роман(1998) 31 1 I,II,КМС БУ ДО 'ОДЮЦТиК', Омск, БУ ДО СДЮСШОР ЦЛС1, БУДО"СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС", ДЮСШОР-5, Лично, ОМС ДЮСШОР-5, Омск-Козерог, Омская обл.-2
      Гилманова Татьяна(1970) 29 1 I,КМС БУ ДО СДЮСШОР ЦЛС1, БУДО"СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС, БУДО"СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС", ОМС ДЮСШОР-5, Омск, Омск-Козерог
      Григорьев Кирилл(2000) 2 34 I -
      Гулевич Семен(2004) 3 41 II -
      Давыдов Максим(2000) 9 7 I,II СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Вандышев
      Дзюбин Даниил(2000) 14 8 1р,I 55-Латышев Сергей, 55_ОАБИИ, ОАБИИ
      Дрозд Дмитрий(1986) 12 5 КМС КСО Юность, лично Омск, Омск, Юность Омск
      Дрозд Екатерина(1983) 2 22 -
      Ефремов Геннадий(2000) 2 31 II -
      Желещиков Евгений(1999) 12 7 2р,II 55-Латышев Сергей, 55_ОАБИИ, ОАБИИ
      Жокина Наталья(1985) 6 10 КМС -
      Жоров Арсений(2006) 7 4 III,Iю Омская область, СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина
      Жорова Софья(2008) 12 1 IIIю,Iю БУДО"СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС", Омская область, СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина
      Жукова Полина(1998) 2 16 I -
      Затолоцкая Юлия(2001) 2 2 II -
      Захарушкин Иван(1996) 33 8 1р,I,КМС 55_ОАБИИ Омск, 55_Омск, ОАБИИ, ОАБИИ, Омск, Омская обл.-1, Омская область, Омская область, Омск
      Зиновьев Максим(2008) 4 5 IIIю Омск
      Зорянов Евгений(1984) 6 6 КМС -
      Зубков Александр(2001) 18 2 II,Iю БУ ДО 'ОДЮЦТиК', БУДО"СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС, БУДО"СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС", Омск
      Зуев Егор(2005) 10 2 БУ ДО 'ОДЮЦТиК', БУДО"СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС", Омск, Омская область
      Зятьков Андрей(2001) 7 18 I,II,КМС Омская обл.-2, Омская область
      Казанцев Дмитрий(1970) 6 1 КМС БУ ДО 'ОДЮЦТиК', Омск
      Казанцев Дмитрий(1971) 29 1 1р,I,КМС БУ ДО "ОДЮЦТиК" Омс, БУ ДО 'ОДЮЦТиК', Омск, лично Омск, Омск, Омск, Омск, Омская область
      Казанцева Мария(2002) 44 1 2р,I,II,IIю,КМС БУ ДО "ОДЮЦТиК" Омс, БУ ДО 'ОДЮЦТиК', Омск, БУДО"СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС", Омск, Омск, Омская область
      Калачевский Максим(1998) 2 12 I -
      Калиненко Дарья(2002) 2 9 IIю -
      Калишенко Марк(2001) 2 53 IIIю -
      Кацуба Андрей(2002) 5 11 III,IIю -
      Ковалев Андрей(2001) 3 35 II,III Омская обл.-2
      Ковалёв Василий(1972) 15 1 МС лично Омск, Омск Ковалёвы, Омск Ковалёвы, Омск
      Ковалёв Игорь(1997) 2 7 I -
      Ковалёва Оксана(1972) 7 2 КМС БУ ДО 'ОДЮЦТиК', лично Омск, Омск Ковалёвы
      Козлов Егор(1998) 33 1 КМС,МС АЗВС-"Политехник", Красноярский край, Омская обл, Омская область
      Колаев Савелий(2000) 10 15 2р,II,КМС 55-Латышев Сергей, 55_ОАБИИ, ОАБИИ
      Комаренко Дмитрий(1998) 9 4 I,КМС Омская обл.-2, Омская область
      Комерзан Сергей(1999) 11 5 I,КМС Омская область
      Косенкова Карина(2002) 7 3 I,IIIю,IIю Омская область
      Кравецкая Валерия(2000) 14 9 I,III,КМС БУДО"СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС", Омская обл, Омская область
      Кривец Софья(2004) 31 2 I,II БУДО"СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС", Омская область, СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина
      Кривонос Яна(2000) 2 11 II Омская обл.-2
      Кузлякин Дмитрий(2000) 2 47 II -
      Кузьмина Галина(1953) 3 2 МС БУДО"СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"
      Кузьминых Надежда(1957) 5 1 МС Омск
      Куксов Захар(2001) 7 7 II,КМС Омская область
      Лаптева Ирина(1999) 31 2 I,КМС Омская обл, Омская обл.-2, Омская область
      Ларичев Даниил(2002) 5 16 I,Iю Омская область
      Латышев Сергей(1957) 65 1 КМС,МС 55-Латышев Сергей, 55_ОАБИИ, 55_ОАБИИ Омск, 55_Омск, 55_Омская область, Лично, ОАБИИ, ОАБИИ, Омск, Омская обл.-1, Омская область, Омская область, Омск, ОМСКИЙ ОВВАБТИУ
      Лобзин Андрей(2003) 2 27 -
      Ложников Виктор(2000) 16 3 I,II БУ ДО СДЮСШОР ЦЛС1, КСО Юность, Омск, НГУ, Омская область, Юность Омск
      Ложников Виктор(2001) 2 11 II -
      Лосев Александр(1963) 7 4 I 55_Омск-Лосевы, Лично, лично Омск, Омск-Лосевы
      Лосева Нина(1963) 12 5 II 55_Омск-Лосевы, Долгопрудный МФТИ, Лично, Омск, Омск-Лосевы
      Лукашева Виктория(2001) 2 12 -
      Майоркина Ирина(1962) 14 2 I,МС Омск, Омск, лично
      Матвеева Ольга(2002) 19 7 I,II БУДО"СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"
      Менчиков Алексей(2003) 32 9 I,II,Iю БУДО"СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС", Омская область
      Миронкин Евгений(1973) 4 1 КМС омск-миронкин, Омск
      Миронкина Екатерина(2002) 21 8 I,III БУДО"СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС, БУДО"СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС", омск-миронкин, Омск
      Михалёв Александр(1998) 35 3 2р,3р,КМС 55-Латышев Сергей, 55_ОАБИИ, 55_Омск, 55_Омская область, ОАБИИ, Омская область, Омская область, Омск
      Моисеенко Елизавета(1994) 55 1 II,МС АЗВС-"Политехник", Красноярский край, СФУ Красноярск, Томская обл., Томская область
      Молчанова Полина(2004) 20 1 I БУДО"СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС", Омская область
      Мосолов Михаил(1998) 5 10 I,III Омская обл.-2
      Мырксина Анастасия(1997) 37 3 I,КМС,МС БУ ДО СДЮСШОР ЦЛС1, БУДО"СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС, БУДО"СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС", Омск, Омская обл.-2, Омская область, СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина
      Набиулина Евгения(2000) 3 16 IIю -
      Надточий Никита(2004) 28 5 I,II БУДО"СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС", Омская область, СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина
      Наумчук Егор(2000) 13 12 I,II Омская область
      Нестеров Алексей(1994) 17 5 1р,2р,II,КМС 55_ОАБИИ Омск, ОАБИИ, ОАБИИ, Омск, Омская обл.-1, Омская область, Омская область, Омск, ОМСКИЙ ОВВАБТИУ
      Павленко Артем(1997) 37 2 1р,2р,I,II,КМС 55-Латышев Сергей, 55_ОАБИИ, 55_ОАБИИ Омск, 55_Омск, 55_Омская область, ОАБИИ, Омская область, Омская область, Омск
      Паутов Сергей(1962) 1 5 КМС -
      Паутова Татьяна(1961) 2 7 КМС -
      Перфильев Владимир(1960) 5 5 I,КМС Омск
      Перфильева Татьяна(1959) 9 5 КМС БУДО"СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС", Омск
      Петренко Роман(2001) 2 55 -
      Пинягин Павел(1988) 22 6 КМС,МС КСО 'Юность' Омск, Омск, Лично, Омская обл.-1, Омская область
      Поздеев Андрей(1992) 39 6 1р,I,КМС 55_Омск, ОАБИИ, ОАБИИ, Омск, Омская обл.-1, Омская область, Омская область, Омск, ОМСКИЙ ОВВАБТИУ
      Покидько Никита(2005) 1 29 IIIю -
      Поляков Дмитрий(2001) 6 14 II,III Омская обл.-2
      Проничкин Никита(1997) 2 8 КМС -
      Раянов Руслан(1955) 2 30 I -
      Решетняк Павел(1998) 6 18 I,II Омская обл.-2
      Романчук Максим(1995) 26 5 II,КМС 55_ОАБИИ Омск, 55_Омск, Омская обл.-1, Омская область, Омская область, Омск
      Румянцев Денис(2000) 9 13 I,II СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Вандышев
      Савельев Дмитрий(1997) 3 36 I -
      Сальников Геннадий(2000) 5 1 I Омская обл.-2
      Сандакрышина Вероника(2003) 8 5 I,КМС Омская область
      Сандакрышина Вероника(2004) 5 45 I -
      Сафин Роман(1999) 10 6 2р,II 55-Латышев Сергей, 55_ОАБИИ, ОАБИИ
      Семёнов Станислав(2003) 3 17 II -
      Семичев Игорь(1961) 24 1 I,МС 55_Омск, Peaksport, Омск, PeakSports, Омск, Peaksport, Омская область
      Сергеев Григорий(2007) 8 7 БУ ДО 'ОДЮЦТиК', БУДО"СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС", Омск, Омская область
      Сергеев Тимофей(2000) 2 42 I -
      Синицин Никита(2001) 28 1 I,КМС БУДО"СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС", Омск, Омская обл.-2, Омская область
      Смазнев Дмитрий(1998) 35 2 I,КМС 55-Латышев Сергей, 55_ОАБИИ, 55_Омск, 55_Омская область, ОАБИИ, Омская обл.-2
      Смазнев Сергей(1973) 11 4 I БУДО"СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС", Омск
      Смазнева Александра(1972) 10 9 I,II БУДО"СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС", Омск-Козерог
      Смазнева Ирина(1997) 0 I -
      Счастливцев Роман(1993) 26 13 1р,2р,I,II 55-Латышев Сергей, 55_ОАБИИ, 55_Омск, 55_Омская область, ОАБИИ
      Татаринов Игорь(2000) 40 5 I,II,КМС г. Омск, Омская обл.-2, Омская область
      Тесленок Татьяна(1963) 5 4 КМС БУДО"СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"
      Турчанинов Владимир(2003) 3 14 -
      Турчанинов Владимир(2004) 36 2 I,II,III БУДО"СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС", Омская область, СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина
      Турчанинова Екатерина(2006) 14 11 III,IIю Омская область, СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина
      Филиппов Алексей(1998) 5 13 I -
      Филиппова Алёна(2000) 22 1 I БУДО"СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"
      Хохлов Андрей(1965) 5 3 - Омск, лично, Омск-Козерог
      Цыганенко София(2000) 30 1 I,III,КМС Омская обл, Омская область
      Чайкин Вячеслав(2000) 4 25 III,Iю -
      Чернов Георгий(1994) 29 4 1р,I,II,КМС 55_ОАБИИ Омск, 55_Омск, ОАБИИ, Омская обл.-1, Омская область, Омская область, Омск
      Черняев Александр(1953) 4 1 КМС Омск
      Чукреева Наталья(1939) 8 1 МС Омск
      Шалагинов Михаил(1957) 3 8 КМС -
      Шалагинова Татьяна(1961) 6 4 КМС -
      Шароварин Денис(1999) 21 22 I,II БУ ДО СДЮСШОР ЦЛС1, БУДО"СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС, БУДО"СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС", ОМС ДЮСШ 13 г.Омск, Омская обл.-2, Омская область
      Шешикова Анастасия(1998) 66 1 I,КМС 55_Омская область, БОУ Гимназия 19, БУ ДО СДЮСШОР ЦЛС, КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, ОМС ДЮСШ 13 г.Омск, Омск, Омская обл, Омская обл.-2, Омская область, Омская область, Омск, СДЮСШОР "ЦЛС" Омск, Челябинская обл.
      Шилкин Александр(1986) 3 7 КМС sp-olimp, Омск
      Шилкин Анатолий(1961) 20 2 КМС,МС sp-olimp, г.Омск, Омск, Омская обл., лично
      Шилкина Анжела(1964) 8 6 I,КМС ., :, sp-olimp, Омск
      Ширшова Валерия(1999) 21 3 I,КМС БУДО"СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"
      Ширяев Виктор(2002) 2 13 IIю -
      Шистерова Анна(2007) 4 9 IIIю -
      Штыкова Евгения(1968) 51 1 КМС 55_Омская область, БУ ДО СДЮСШОР ЦЛС, г. Омск, Лично, ОМС Омск, Омск, Омская обл, Омская область, Омская область, Омск, СДЮСШОР ЦЛС Омск
      Яковлев Артём(2001) 2 44 IIю -
      Ярошко Ирина(1999) 2 9 III -