Отметка: 100
Регион: Москва
Район соревнований: ГО Ступино
Организатор: ССО МИФИ
Страна: Россия
Вид соревнования: ЗН
Присутствует в ГруппахЖ10, М10, Ж12, М12, М12Б, Ж55, М60, М70, Ж70, М08, Ж12Б, Ж14, М16, Ж08, М14, Ж40, Ж16, М21Б, М18, М14Б, Ж21Б, Ж21, Ж18, М40, М21, Ж14Б, Ж20, М20, Ж80
Количество взятий624

0

0

Перетащите фотки сюда

Обзор
    Имя(год рождения)
    Клуб
    ГРУППА Время на перегоне Отст. в группе Поз. в гр. /из РПВ Общее время
    Итоги на Финише
    1 Грибанова Елизавета(2009) Iю
    О-Фрязино
    Ж10 (37->100) 1:32 +33 6/13 +21 00:17:59 00:18:36 (1) +0
    2 Ладонычева Валерия(2008) IIю
    О-Фрязино
    Ж10 (37->100) 1:27 +28 5/13 +8 00:20:00 00:20:41 (2) +2:05
    3 Карчевская Нина(2009) Iю
    Малахит-Ориента
    Ж10 (37->100) 2:07 +1:08 9/13 +35 00:23:12 00:24:00 (3) +5:24
    4 Скоробогатов Фёдор(2009) IIIю
    Скорики
    М10 (33->100) 1:34 +42 16/38 +21 00:23:26 00:24:08 (1) +0
    5 Кириллова Александра(2009) IIю
    Ориента-Скрум
    Ж10 (37->100) 1:44 +45 8/13 +5 00:25:16 00:26:02 (4) +7:26
    6 Саламатов Дмитрий(2008) Iю
    СШ №102
    М10 (33->100) 0:52 -4 1/38 - 00:27:44 00:28:26 (2) +4:18
    7 Марченко Нина(2006) Iю
    О-Фрязино
    Ж12 (37->100) 1:27 +33 11/27 +3 00:28:31 00:29:14 (1) +0
    8 Грибанов Федор(2006) Iю
    О-Фрязино
    М12 (33->100) 0:42 -7 1/63 - 00:28:45 00:29:29 (1) +0
    9 Жилин Тимофей(2008) 
    X-race
    М10 (33->100) 3:31 +2:39 27/38 +2:02 00:29:00 00:29:25 (3) +5:17
    10 Карташев Тимофей(2008) IIIю
    О-Фрязино
    М10 (33->100) 3:52 +3:00 29/38 +2:20 00:29:33 00:30:19 (4) +6:11
    11 Ткаченко Егор(2008) IIю
    СК Фотон
    М10 (33->100) 0:56 +4 2/38 - 00:29:47 00:30:28 (5) +6:20
    12 Евсикова Ксения(2006) Iю
    КСО Фрязино
    Ж12 (37->100) 0:54 +0 1/27 - 00:30:16 00:30:50 (2) +1:36
    13 Павликов Петр(2006) I
    Ориента-Скрум
    М12 (33->100) 0:55 +13 8/63 - 00:30:32 00:31:08 (2) +1:39
    14 Супрун Илья(2006) Iю
    Битца Ватутинки
    М12Б (33->100) 2:30 +59 4/7 +24 00:31:04 00:31:43 (1) +0
    15 Романов Павел(2007) Iю
    КСО Фрязино
    М12 (33->100) 0:59 +17 15/63 +1 00:31:30 00:32:07 (3) +2:38
    16 Сошников Денис(2009) 
    Хорошево СШ№102
    М10 (33->100) 1:12 +20 5/38 - 00:31:31 00:32:19 (6) +8:11
    17 Силакова Анастасия(2006) I
    Ориента-Скрум
    Ж12 (37->100) 0:56 +2 3/27 - 00:32:18 00:33:01 (3) +3:47
    18 Юрчук Андрей(2006) Iю
    СК Фотон
    М12 (33->100) 0:58 +16 12/63 - 00:32:29 00:33:10 (4) +3:41
    19 Каслова Евгения(1950) II
    Кунцево-ОРСА
    Ж55 (38->100) 0:43 -14 1/17 - 00:33:32 00:34:27 (1) +0
    20 Невежин Александр(2006) Iю
    Ориента-Скрум
    М12 (33->100) 0:51 +9 3/63 - 00:33:33 00:34:10 (5) +4:41
    21 Терехова Александра(2007) Iю
    Ориента-Скрум
    Ж12 (37->100) 0:54 +0 1/27 - 00:34:18 00:34:57 (4) +5:43
    22 Крысанов Анатолий(1952) II
    Королев
    М60 (37->100) 0:52 -10 1/17 - 00:34:19 00:34:56 (1) +0
    23 Каслов Пётр(1948) II
    Кунцево-ОРСА
    М70 (38->100) 0:55 +4 2/12 - 00:34:20 00:35:00 (1) +0
    24 Степанов Николай(2006) Iю
    СК Фотон
    М12 (33->100) 0:56 +14 10/63 - 00:35:30 00:36:01 (6) +6:32
    25 Громыко Анастасия(2006) Iю
    СК Фотон
    Ж12 (37->100) 0:57 +3 4/27 - 00:35:31 00:36:08 (5) +6:54
    26 Крылов Василий(2008) IIю
    CRAFT-Ориента
    М10 (33->100) 1:00 +8 3/38 - 00:35:35 00:36:17 (7) +12:09
    27 Рязанская Татьяна(1946) III
    Кунцево-ОРСА
    Ж70 (37->100) 1:32 -28 1/4 - 00:35:40 00:36:34 (1) +0
    28 Подымов Борислав(2009) IIIю
    Ориента-Ski-O
    М10 (33->100) 1:29 +37 11/38 - 00:36:14 00:37:04 (8) +12:56
    29 Бортновская Тамара(1950) 
    ВНИИА
    Ж55 (38->100) 0:59 +16 4/17 +6 00:36:42 00:37:35 (2) +3:08
    30 Юдин Дмитрий(2009) Iю
    Лосиный Остров
    М10 (33->100) 3:31 +2:39 27/38 +1:38 00:37:00 00:37:15 (9) +13:07
    31 Жеребцова Анна(2008) IIIю
    Ориента-Весна
    Ж10 (37->100) 5:01 +4:02 11/13 +2:34 00:37:34 00:38:32 (5) +19:56
    32 Поляков Мирослав(2008) IIIю
    Ёлка
    М10 (33->100) 1:33 +41 14/38 - 00:37:40 00:38:44 (10) +14:36
    33 Калинин Матвей(2006) I
    Тропа
    М12 (33->100) 1:02 +20 18/63 - 00:37:51 00:38:34 (7) +9:05
    34 Алексеева Алиса(2006) 
    Искатель
    Ж12 (37->100) 1:35 +41 12/27 - 00:38:24 00:39:11 (6) +9:57
    35 Чижиков Сергей(1945) 
    ЮЗАО-TEAM
    М70 (38->100) 1:03 +12 7/12 - 00:38:39 00:39:30 (2) +4:30
    36 Чертков Фёдор(2006) Iю
    CRAFT-Ориента
    М12 (33->100) 1:02 +20 18/63 - 00:38:55 00:39:34 (8) +10:05
    37 Козлова Анна(2008) Iю
    Ориента-Скрум
    Ж10 (37->100) 1:09 +10 2/13 - 00:39:00 00:39:58 (6) +21:22
    38 Шепитько Даниэль(2006) II
    Москомпас-Ориента
    М12 (33->100) 0:58 +16 12/63 - 00:39:01 00:39:41 (9) +10:12
    39 Зотова Светлана(1957) I
    Москомпас-Ориента
    Ж55 (38->100) 0:59 +16 4/17 +3 00:39:03 00:39:59 (3) +5:32
    40 Кузнецов Петр(1947) 
    Лично
    М70 (38->100) 1:00 +9 4/12 - 00:39:13 00:40:09 (3) +5:09
    41 Мельников Николай(2008) Iю
    О-Фрязино
    М10 (33->100) 1:35 +43 17/38 - 00:39:27 00:40:03 (11) +15:55
    42 Русанова Елена(1950) II
    PARUS
    Ж55 (38->100) 1:00 +17 6/17 +4 00:39:32 00:40:18 (4) +5:51
    43 Васильев Владимир(1946) I
    Лыткарино
    М60 (37->100) 1:23 +31 12/17 +21 00:39:39 00:40:19 (2) +5:23
    44 Митерева Галина(1962) I
    Ориента-Кунцево
    Ж55 (38->100) 1:01 +18 7/17 +4 00:39:54 00:40:53 (5) +6:26
    45 Торохов Лев(2010) IIIю
    Ориента-Скрум
    М08 (37->100) 1:16 -20 1/8 - 00:40:06 00:41:00 (1) +0
    46 Никитина Ксения(2007) 
    Ориента-Весна 1
    Ж12Б (37->100) 2:29 +1:06 2/2 +59 00:40:33 00:41:14 (1) +0
    47 Покровская Агния(2004) I
    Ориента-Скрум
    Ж14 (33->100) 1:21 +28 16/31 +15 00:40:33 00:41:14 (1) +0
    48 Соколов Артём(2007) Iю
    Малахит-Ориента
    М12 (33->100) 0:49 +7 2/63 - 00:40:36 00:41:22 (10) +11:53
    49 Евсикова Кристина(2009) Iю
    КСО Фрязино
    Ж10 (37->100) 0:59 -10 1/13 - 00:41:00 00:41:38 (7) +23:02
    50 Гусак Никита(2008) IIIю
    СК Фотон
    М10 (33->100) 1:23 +31 10/38 - 00:41:00 00:41:47 (12) +17:39
    51 Кучерявенков Илья(2008) 
    О-Фрязино
    М10 (33->100) 1:30 +38 13/38 - 00:41:16 00:42:09 (13) +18:01
    52 Ребров Евгений(1946) II
    Ориента-Скрум
    М70 (38->100) 1:05 +14 8/12 - 00:41:22 00:42:22 (4) +7:22
    53 Некрасова Галина(1950) I
    Ориента-Весна 1
    Ж55 (38->100) 0:57 +14 2/17 - 00:41:31 00:42:21 (6) +7:54
    54 Тайманова Светлана(2007) Iю
    Ориента-Скрум
    Ж12 (37->100) 0:58 +4 5/27 - 00:41:35 00:42:17 (7) +13:03
    55 Галахова Екатерина(2004) I
    Ориента-Ski-O
    Ж14 (33->100) 1:31 +38 19/31 +23 00:41:42 00:42:27 (2) +1:13
    56 Миндрина Варвара(2008) IIIю
    О-Фрязино
    Ж10 (37->100) 2:10 +1:11 10/13 - 00:42:13 00:43:07 (8) +24:31
    57 Сошников Данила(2007) Iю
    Хорошево СШ№102
    М12 (33->100) 0:51 +9 3/63 - 00:42:14 00:42:58 (11) +13:29
    58 Мельникова Анна(2006) Iю
    О-Фрязино
    Ж12 (37->100) 1:00 +6 6/27 - 00:42:18 00:42:50 (8) +13:36
    59 Соколов Егор(2006) III
    Москомпас-Ориента
    М12 (33->100) 0:58 +16 12/63 - 00:42:19 00:43:00 (12) +13:31
    60 Тихонова Алёна(2008) 
    Ориента-Весна 1
    Ж10 (37->100) 1:36 +37 7/13 - 00:42:38 00:43:25 (9) +24:49
    61 Саид Самир(2006) Iю
    Хорошево СШ№102
    М12 (33->100) 1:30 +48 37/63 +11 00:43:06 00:43:52 (13) +14:23
    62 Кадачигов Николай(1951) 
    Лично
    М60 (37->100) 1:12 +20 6/17 +3 00:43:22 00:44:22 (3) +9:26
    63 Русанов Павел(1941) II
    PARUS
    М70 (38->100) 1:05 +14 8/12 - 00:43:27 00:44:30 (5) +9:30
    64 Гурова Ольга(1956) 
    Стальцы
    Ж55 (38->100) 0:57 +14 2/17 - 00:43:39 00:44:32 (7) +10:05
    65 Савельева Наталья(2004) I
    Ориента-Ski-O
    Ж14 (33->100) 1:16 +23 15/31 +5 00:43:57 00:44:34 (3) +3:20
    66 Пузакова Ксения(2006) Iю
    CRAFT-Ориента
    Ж12 (37->100) 1:20 +26 9/27 - 00:43:58 00:44:46 (9) +15:32
    67 Гудков Максим(2006) II
    Ориента-STAR
    М12 (33->100) 1:03 +21 21/63 - 00:44:02 00:44:34 (14) +15:05
    68 Клюкин Александр(2006) Iю
    CRAFT-Ориента
    М12 (33->100) 1:07 +25 27/63 - 00:44:09 00:45:00 (15) +15:31
    69 Деришева Елена(2006) Iю
    Искатель
    Ж12 (37->100) 1:48 +54 19/27 - 00:44:13 00:44:53 (10) +15:39
    70 Иванова Варвара(2004) I
    Ориента-Ski-O
    Ж14 (33->100) 0:58 +5 6/31 - 00:44:26 00:45:12 (4) +3:58
    71 Сошников Тимофей(2010) 
    Хорошево СШ№102
    М08 (37->100) 1:56 +40 3/8 - 00:44:29 00:45:30 (2) +4:30
    72 Венков Иннокентий(2010) 
    СК Фотон
    М08 (37->100) 1:36 +20 2/8 - 00:44:29 00:45:38 (3) +4:38
    73 Зуева Светлана(1961) II
    Навиком_Garmin
    Ж55 (38->100) 1:38 +55 12/17 +34 00:44:36 00:45:27 (8) +11:00
    74 Королев Егор(2008) 
    Ориента-Кунцево
    М10 (33->100) 1:42 +50 19/38 - 00:44:44 00:45:37 (15) +21:29
    75 Кузьмин Владимир(1944) I
    Лыткарино
    М70 (38->100) 1:10 +19 10/12 - 00:44:50 00:46:04 (6) +11:04
    76 Филимонова Анастасия(2004) I
    Ориента-Ski-O
    Ж14 (33->100) 1:36 +43 21/31 +23 00:44:55 00:45:37 (5) +4:23
    77 Смирнов Макар(2009) 
    О-Фрязино
    М10 (33->100) 2:20 +1:28 23/38 +3 00:45:00 00:45:05 (14) +20:57
    78 Лабутина Людмила(1940) III
    Билдер
    Ж70 (37->100) 2:00 +28 2/4 - 00:45:06 00:46:03 (2) +9:29
    79 Ивочкин Максим(2006) Iю
    Битца Ватутинки
    М12 (33->100) 0:54 +12 7/63 - 00:45:08 00:45:46 (16) +16:17
    80 Молоткова Софья(2007) IIю
    CRAFT-Ориента
    Ж12 (37->100) 1:43 +49 15/27 - 00:45:42 00:46:51 (11) +17:37
    81 Мoрозов Виктор(1947) II
    Ориента-Весна Климов
    М70 (38->100) 1:44.36 +53.36 12/12 +27 00:46:00 00:46:33 (7) +11:33
    82 Кошкин Геннадий(1947) II
    Лыткарино
    М70 (38->100) 0:51 -4 1/12 - 00:46:00 00:46:51 (8) +11:51
    83 Фёдоров Тимофей(2003) I
    CRAFT-Ориента
    М16 (32->100) 1:02 +1 2/52 - 00:46:02 00:46:40 (1) +0
    84 Павлов Егор(2008) IIIю
    СК Фотон
    М10 (33->100) 1:16 +24 8/38 - 00:46:02 00:46:50 (16) +22:42
    85 Ульянов Михаил(2008) 
    Ориента-Весна 1
    М10 (33->100) 1:12 +20 5/38 - 00:46:16 00:47:20 (17) +23:12
    86 Хробостов Лев(2006) Iю
    CRAFT-Ориента
    М12 (33->100) 0:56 +14 10/63 - 00:46:29 00:47:12 (17) +17:43
    87 Козлов Владимир(1946) I
    Лично
    М70 (38->100) 1:00 +9 4/12 - 00:46:43 00:47:34 (9) +12:34
    88 Петренко Мария(2013) 
    Фрязино
    Ж08 (37->100) 2:36 +30 2/3 - 00:46:52 00:48:16 (1) +0
    89 Юдина Мария(2006) IIю
    CRAFT-Ориента
    Ж12 (37->100) 1:19 +25 7/27 - 00:47:00 00:47:45 (12) +18:31
    90 Васильева Валентина(1952) II
    Лыткарино
    Ж55 (38->100) 1:12 +29 9/17 +5 00:47:02 00:48:07 (9) +13:40
    91 Тайманов Александр(2005) I
    Ориента-Скрум
    М14 (33->100) 0:51 +2 3/51 - 00:47:44 00:48:19 (1) +0
    92 Сушко Екатерина(2005) I
    Ориента-Ski-O
    Ж14 (33->100) 0:55 +2 2/31 - 00:47:57 00:48:44 (6) +7:30
    93 Переляев Юрий(1950) I
    Лыткарино
    М60 (37->100) 1:02 +10 2/17 - 00:47:58 00:48:41 (4) +13:45
    94 Микайлюк Дмитрий(1952) 
    Малахит-Ориента
    М60 (37->100) 1:08 +16 3/17 - 00:48:09 00:48:59 (5) +14:03
    95 Афанасьев Михаил(2007) Iю
    CRAFT-Ориента
    М12 (33->100) 1:01 +19 17/63 - 00:48:14 00:48:58 (18) +19:29
    96 Глебов Сергей(1953) 
    Лично
    М60 (37->100) 1:10 +18 5/17 - 00:48:25 00:49:13 (6) +14:17
    97 Карчевская Анастасия(2004) I
    Малахит-Ориента
    Ж14 (33->100) 3:05 +2:12 27/31 +1:46 00:48:43 00:49:27 (7) +8:13
    98 Харитонов Алексей(2004) I
    CRAFT-Ориента
    М14 (33->100) 0:50 +1 2/51 - 00:48:45 00:49:19 (2) +1:00
    99 Кадыев Руслан(2011) 
    Искатель
    М08 (37->100) 5:36 +4:20 6/8 +2:47 00:48:51 00:50:19 (4) +9:19
    100 Юдин Владислав(2005) II
    Ориента-Весна
    М14 (33->100) 0:54 +5 5/51 - 00:49:14 00:49:48 (3) +1:29
    101 Лукина Надежда(1954) 
    Красногорск
    Ж55 (38->100) 1:16 +33 10/17 +5 00:49:38 00:50:59 (10) +16:32
    102 Дунаев Михаил(2006) Iю
    Ориента-Скрум
    М12 (33->100) 0:53 +11 6/63 - 00:49:58 00:50:39 (19) +21:10
    103 Ларин Анатолий(2003) I
    Москомпас
    М16 (32->100) 1:13 +12 12/52 - 00:50:09 00:50:40 (2) +4:00
    104 Каракова Анна(2006) IIю
    Ориента-Весна
    Ж12 (37->100) 1:48 +54 19/27 - 00:50:15 00:50:53 (13) +21:39
    105 Реброва Екатерина(1977) МС
    Ориента-Скрум
    Ж40 (33->100) 1:10 +12 8/29 +11 00:50:26 00:51:07 (1) +0
    106 Макаров Олег(2005) Iю
    Ориента-Весна
    М14 (33->100) 1:04 +15 18/51 - 00:50:53 00:51:25 (4) +3:06
    107 Завгородний Олег(2008) IIю
    КСО Фрязино
    М10 (33->100) 1:29 +37 11/38 - 00:50:56 00:51:31 (18) +27:23
    108 Погромская Юлия(2007) Iю
    СК Фотон
    Ж12 (37->100) 1:37 +43 13/27 - 00:51:00 00:51:31 (14) +22:17
    109 Кузьминых Арсений(2006) IIю
    КСО Фрязино
    М12 (33->100) 0:52 +10 5/63 - 00:51:03 00:51:44 (20) +22:15
    110 Спиридонова Ирина(2004) I
    Ориента-Ski-O
    Ж14 (33->100) 0:57 +4 4/31 - 00:51:09 00:51:55 (8) +10:41
    111 Малюта Иван(2006) IIю
    Лига-Самбо 70
    М12Б (33->100) 2:21 +50 3/7 - 00:51:16 00:53:18 (2) +21:35
    112 Кинякина Анна(2007) Iю
    Ориента-Восток
    Ж12 (37->100) 1:47 +53 18/27 - 00:51:17 00:51:58 (15) +22:44
    113 Иванов Юрий(1949) II
    Лично
    М60 (37->100) 1:12 +20 6/17 - 00:51:28 00:52:21 (7) +17:25
    114 Сердюков Тимофей(2007) IIю
    СШ №102
    М12 (33->100) 1:30 +48 37/63 - 00:51:33 00:52:21 (21) +22:52
    115 Проценко Сергей(2008) Iю
    СК Фотон
    М12 (33->100) 1:24 +42 34/63 - 00:51:33 00:52:22 (22) +22:53
    116 Кадачигова Надежда(1950) 
    Лично
    Ж55 (38->100) 1:31 +48 11/17 +17 00:51:38 00:52:37 (11) +18:10
    117 Иванова Маргарита(2011) 
    ЮЗАО-TEAM
    Ж08 (37->100) 2:06 -30 1/3 - 00:51:46 00:52:43 (2) +4:27
    118 Руднев Александр(2008) IIIю
    Искатель
    М10 (33->100) 1:15 +23 7/38 - 00:51:58 00:52:45 (19) +28:37
    119 Сорокин Филипп(2002) I
    СК Фотон
    М16 (32->100) 1:02 +1 2/52 - 00:52:22 00:52:52 (3) +6:12
    120 Киркова Оксана(2003) I
    Искатель
    Ж16 (37->100) 1:06 +9 9/27 - 00:52:28 00:53:04 (1) +0
    121 Куксин Ярослав(2002) I
    Ориента-Скрум
    М16 (32->100) 1:04 +3 5/52 - 00:52:28 00:52:58 (4) +6:18
    122 Шевченко Сергей(2009) IIю
    ЮЗАО-TEAM
    М10 (33->100) 1:38 +46 18/38 - 00:52:32 00:53:15 (20) +29:07
    123 Хохлов Глеб(1973) I
    CRAFT-Ориента
    М21Б (32->100) 1:23 +13 4/33 +7 00:52:41 00:53:30 (1) +0
    124 Николаев Алексей(2004) I
    Ориента-Скрум
    М14 (33->100) 2:26 +1:37 44/51 +1:10 00:52:41 00:53:08 (5) +4:49
    125 Хохлова Таисия(2002) КМС
    CRAFT-Ориента
    Ж16 (37->100) 0:57 +0 1/27 - 00:53:00 00:53:39 (2) +35
    126 Заблоцкая Василиса(2005) I
    Ориента-Ski-O
    Ж14 (33->100) 0:59 +6 8/31 - 00:53:03 00:53:52 (9) +12:38
    127 Богопольский Леонид(2008) IIю
    ЮЗАО-TEAM
    М10 (33->100) 1:43 +51 20/38 - 00:53:27 00:54:15 (21) +30:07
    128 Максимов Иван(2008) 
    Москомпас-Ориента
    М10 (33->100) 1:05 +13 4/38 - 00:53:33 00:54:30 (22) +30:22
    129 Заборов Егор(2008) 
    Искатель
    М12 (33->100) 1:51 +1:09 48/63 +13 00:53:39 00:54:28 (23) +24:59
    130 Роднянская Нина(1942) II
    Лично
    Ж70 (37->100) 3:41 +2:09 3/4 +1:06 00:53:51 00:55:07 (3) +18:33
    131 Покровский Артём(2007) Iю
    Ориента-Скрум
    М12 (33->100) 1:33 +51 41/63 - 00:53:53 00:54:39 (24) +25:10
    132 Румянцев Георгий(2005) III
    Ориента-Кунцево
    М14 (33->100) 1:11 +22 26/51 - 00:54:17 00:54:58 (6) +6:39
    133 Шумский Денис(2006) IIю
    Москомпас
    М12 (33->100) 1:31 +49 39/63 - 00:55:34 00:56:14 (25) +26:45
    134 Кашин Владислав(2001) КМС
    Москомпас
    М18 (38->100) 0:38 +6 8/21 +2 00:55:47 00:56:16 (1) +0
    135 Чертков Михаил(2003) I
    Москомпас-Ориента
    М16 (32->100) 1:12 +11 10/52 - 00:55:52 00:56:21 (5) +9:41
    136 Минашкин Александр(2004) I
    CRAFT-Ориента
    М14 (33->100) 0:57 +8 7/51 - 00:56:00 00:56:43 (7) +8:24
    137 Филимонов Иван(2009) IIIю
    Ориента-Ski-O
    М10 (33->100) 1:22 +30 9/38 - 00:56:09 00:56:49 (23) +32:41
    138 Якимушкин Александр(1951) II
    Лично
    М60 (37->100) 1:09 +17 4/17 - 00:56:13 00:57:10 (8) +22:14
    139 Ятманов Сергей(2005) III
    Москомпас-Ориента
    М14Б (33->100) 2:12 +1:14 5/7 +43 00:56:49 00:57:47 (1) +0
    140 Медведская Мария(2003) I
    Тропа
    Ж16 (37->100) 1:05 +8 5/27 - 00:57:26 00:58:05 (3) +5:01
    141 Цыганков Дмитрий(2002) I
    Ориента-Весна 1
    М16 (32->100) 1:08 +7 7/52 - 00:57:39 00:58:19 (6) +11:39
    142 Бычков Сергей(1946) 
    Лично
    М70 (38->100) 1:01 +10 6/12 - 00:57:48 00:58:40 (10) +23:40
    143 Коновалов Михаил(2003) I
    Москомпас
    М16 (32->100) 1:16 +15 14/52 - 00:57:59 00:58:41 (7) +12:01
    144 Саламатов Алексей(2007) Iю
    СШ №102
    М12 (33->100) 1:00 +18 16/63 - 00:58:07 00:58:55 (26) +29:26
    145 Беликов Владислав(2006) IIю
    Ориента-Весна 1
    М12 (33->100) 1:31 +49 39/63 - 00:58:35 00:59:27 (27) +29:58
    146 Кузнецов Алексей(2006) Iю
    Лига-Самбо 70
    М12 (33->100) 1:42 +1:00 45/63 - 00:58:52 00:59:38 (29) +30:09
    147 Назаров Роман(2007) Iю
    Ориента-Скрум
    М12 (33->100) 1:03 +21 21/63 - 00:58:59 00:59:37 (28) +30:08
    148 Тихонов Дмитрий(2000) КМС
    Москомпас-Ориента
    М18 (38->100) 0:34 +2 3/21 - 00:59:12 00:59:42 (2) +3:26
    149 Давыдов Антон(2004) II
    Ориента-Восток
    М14 (33->100) 1:58 +1:09 41/51 +32 00:59:22 01:00:06 (8) +11:47
    150 Захаревич Татьяна(1983) 
    Лично
    Ж21Б (37->100) 1:11 +4 2/24 - 00:59:27 01:00:11 (1) +0
    151 Дрожжеедов Иван(2005) Iю
    CRAFT-Ориента
    М14 (33->100) 1:03 +14 14/51 - 00:59:30 01:00:46 (10) +12:27
    152 Тремпольцева Ирина(1977) I
    Малахит-Ориента
    Ж40 (33->100) 1:24 +26 15/29 +14 00:59:36 01:00:27 (2) +9:20
    153 Гришин Максим(2004) III
    CRAFT-Ориента
    М14 (33->100) 1:13 +24 27/51 - 00:59:42 01:00:24 (9) +12:05
    154 Гомозова Анна(2005) I
    Ориента-Ski-O
    Ж14 (33->100) 3:03 +2:10 26/31 +1:27 00:59:42 01:00:20 (10) +19:06
    155 Темнов Всеволод(2007) IIIю
    CRAFT-Ориента
    М12 (33->100) 1:07 +25 27/63 - 00:59:49 01:00:39 (30) +31:10
    156 Пантелеева Елена(2005) Iю
    Ориента-Виктория
    Ж14 (33->100) 2:02 +1:09 25/31 +25 01:00:09 01:00:52 (11) +19:38
    157 Хропов Михаил(1988) II
    Москомпас-Ориента
    М21Б (32->100) 1:40 +30 11/33 +13 01:00:09 01:00:47 (2) +7:17
    158 Белов Семен(2003) I
    Лига-Самбо 70
    М16 (32->100) 1:01 -1 1/52 - 01:00:23 01:00:54 (8) +14:14
    159 Ольшанская Анна(2006) 
    Ориента-Весна 1
    Ж12Б (37->100) 1:23 -1:06 1/2 - 01:00:30.64 00:55:21 (2) +14:07
    160 Шихов Федор(2002) Iю
    Лично
    М16 (32->100) 1:12 +11 10/52 - 01:00:31 01:01:06 (9) +14:26
    161 Громов Владимир(1943) II
    ОДИНЦОВО -К
    М70 (38->100) 0:57 +6 3/12 - 01:00:51 01:02:02 (11) +27:02
    162 Алейников Артём(2006) Iю
    Ориента-Восход
    М12 (33->100) 1:13 +31 30/63 - 01:00:57 01:01:40 (31) +32:11
    163 Грибанова Татьяна(1980) МС
    О-Фрязино
    Ж21 (38->100) 0:36 +5 5/39 - 01:01:02 01:01:38 (1) +0
    164 Клевицкий Дмитрий(2003) I
    КСО Фрязино
    М16 (32->100) 1:35 +34 26/52 +1 01:01:05 01:01:48 (10) +15:08
    165 Бондаренко Евгений(2008) Iю
    ДКиС Воскресенское
    М10 (33->100) 6:30 +5:38 33/38 +3:22 01:01:09 01:01:54 (24) +37:46
    166 Калинина Вероника(2000) 
    Тропа
    Ж21 (38->100) 0:43 +12 13/39 +7 01:01:10 01:01:50 (2) +12
    167 Хлебников Святослав(2006) IIю
    Ориента-Скрум
    М12 (33->100) 1:04 +22 23/63 - 01:01:37 01:02:18 (32) +32:49
    168 Киркова Ольга(2000) КМС
    Искатель
    Ж18 (33->100) 1:19 +28 9/16 +19 01:01:37 01:02:18 (1) +0
    169 Попов Иван(2008) IIю
    СК Фотон
    М10 (33->100) 2:39 +1:47 25/38 - 01:01:41 01:02:31 (25) +38:23
    170 Мигунова Лилия(1974) КМС
    Тула Л-МЕД
    Ж40 (33->100) 2:28 +1:30 24/29 +1:15 01:01:42 01:02:38 (3) +11:31
    171 Потапин Александр(1951) I
    Билдер
    М60 (37->100) 1:14 +22 9/17 - 01:01:54 01:02:43 (9) +27:47
    172 Сергеев Андрей(2006) IIю
    Бутово-team
    М12Б (33->100) 4:38 +3:07 6/7 +28 01:01:59 01:02:51 (3) +31:08
    173 Кубарев Михаил(1969) I
    МГУ
    М40 (38->100) 0:57 +27 27/48 +22 01:02:06 01:02:44 (1) +0
    174 Семенова Арина(2002) I
    О-Фрязино
    Ж16 (37->100) 1:05 +8 5/27 - 01:02:14 01:02:54 (4) +9:50
    175 Кубарев Егор(2007) IIIю
    Москомпас
    М12 (33->100) 1:02 +20 18/63 - 01:02:22 01:03:21 (33) +33:52
    176 Иванова Елизавета(2005) I
    ЮЗАО-TEAM
    Ж14 (33->100) 1:37 +44 22/31 - 01:02:24 01:03:10 (12) +21:56
    177 Сухарев Петр(1992) МС
    Искатель
    М21 (38->100) 0:28 +1 2/104 - 01:02:24 01:02:53 (1) +0
    178 Минаков Александр(1982) МС
    Москомпас
    М21 (38->100) 0:29 +2 3/104 - 01:02:24 01:02:53 (2) +0
    179 Зуев Алексей(1959) I
    Навиком_Garmin
    М40 (38->100) 0:34 +4 2/48 - 01:02:30 01:03:06 (2) +22
    180 Шорохова Лидия(1956) I
    Измайлово
    Ж40 (33->100) 1:03 +5 3/29 - 01:02:33 01:03:19 (4) +12:12
    181 Казакова Марина(1960) 
    ТАИИ
    Ж55 (38->100) 2:00 +1:17 13/17 +31 01:02:39 01:03:39 (12) +29:12
    182 Загороднев Егор(2002) I
    Малахит-Ориента
    М16 (32->100) 1:14 +13 13/52 - 01:02:49 01:03:20 (11) +16:40
    183 Чудаков Анатолий(1954) II
    Лыткарино
    М60 (37->100) 1:56 +1:04 15/17 +17 01:02:58 01:03:50 (10) +28:54
    184 Гец Михаил(1969) I
    Лично
    М21Б (32->100) 1:24 +14 5/33 - 01:02:59 01:03:48 (3) +10:18
    185 Черный Даниил(2006) Iю
    Битца Ватутинки
    М12 (33->100) 2:43 +2:01 49/63 +49 01:03:00 01:03:46 (34) +34:17
    186 Кремена Евгения(1988) I
    Лично
    Ж21 (38->100) 0:34 +3 3/39 - 01:03:02 01:03:39 (3) +2:01
    187 Тузов Иван(2002) II
    СК Фотон
    М16 (32->100) 1:25 +24 20/52 - 01:03:11 01:03:50 (12) +17:10
    188 Снитко Максим(2006) 
    Ориента-Весна 1
    М12 (33->100) 1:06 +24 26/63 - 01:03:13 01:04:23 (35) +34:54
    189 Алферов Виктор(2008) IIIю
    СК Фотон
    М10 (33->100) 1:44 +52 21/38 - 01:03:14 01:04:03 (26) +39:55
    190 Чудакова Ольга(1953) II
    Лыткарино
    Ж55 (38->100) 1:09 +26 8/17 - 01:03:25 01:04:21 (13) +29:54
    191 Скляров Александр(1956) 
    Лично
    М60 (37->100) 1:14 +22 9/17 - 01:03:34 01:04:19 (11) +29:23
    192 Бакланова Татьяна(2001) КМС
    Москомпас-Ориента
    Ж18 (33->100) 1:28 +37 10/16 +25 01:03:39 01:04:28 (2) +2:10
    193 Фадеев Антон(2007) Iю
    Малахит-Ориента
    М12 (33->100) 1:43 +1:01 46/63 - 01:03:40 01:04:31 (36) +35:02
    194 Штанников Алексей(2001) КМС
    Москомпас
    М18 (38->100) 0:32 +0 1/21 - 01:03:56 01:04:37 (3) +8:21
    195 Рябинкин Семен(2006) IIIю
    СК Фотон
    М12 (33->100) 1:37 +55 44/63 - 01:04:27 01:05:11 (37) +35:42
    196 Хропов Иван(2003) I
    Москомпас-Ориента
    М16 (32->100) 1:53 +52 34/52 +14 01:04:29 01:05:08 (13) +18:28
    197 Деомидова Ксения(2002) I
    О-Фрязино
    Ж16 (37->100) 1:03 +6 4/27 - 01:04:30 01:05:07 (5) +12:03
    198 Борисенкова Наталья(1978) I
    Малахит-Ориента
    Ж40 (33->100) 0:59 +1 2/29 - 01:04:33 01:05:21 (5) +14:14
    199 Черный Михаил(1960) I
    Спарта
    М40 (38->100) 0:30 -4 1/48 - 01:04:48 01:05:28 (3) +2:44
    200 Кочанникова Елизавета(2000) I
    Москомпас
    Ж18 (33->100) 0:51 -3 1/16 - 01:04:53 01:05:33 (3) +3:15
    201 Попов Сергей(1996) МС
    МГТУ им. Баумана
    М21 (38->100) 0:33 +6 8/104 +1 01:05:04 01:05:34 (3) +2:41
    202 Синявский Тимофей(2003) КМС
    Ориента-Ski-O
    М16 (32->100) 1:36 +35 27/52 - 01:05:08 01:05:52 (14) +19:12
    203 Соколова Мария(2004) I
    Ориента-Ski-O
    Ж14 (33->100) 0:58 +5 6/31 - 01:05:12 01:05:58 (13) +24:44
    204 Дубин Андрей(1974) I
    Щукино
    М40 (38->100) 0:51 +21 22/48 +14 01:05:19 01:05:59 (4) +3:15
    205 Константинова Алена(2009) IIю
    СК Фотон
    Ж10 (37->100) 1:26 +27 4/13 - 01:05:32 01:06:39 (10) +48:03
    206 Гуренкова Александра(2002) КМС
    Ориента-Скрум
    Ж16 (37->100) 1:02 +5 3/27 - 01:05:35 01:06:08 (6) +13:04
    207 Ступин Артём(2004) 
    Орбита
    М14Б (33->100) 0:58 -16 1/7 - 01:05:36 01:06:12 (2) +8:25
    208 Жалнина Мария(2002) I
    Тропа
    Ж16 (37->100) 0:57 +0 1/27 - 01:05:37 01:06:24 (7) +13:20
    209 Громыко Ольга(1981) I
    СК Фотон
    Ж21Б (37->100) 1:18 +11 7/24 - 01:05:39 01:06:22 (2) +6:11
    210 Родина Нина(2002) КМС
    Ориента-Ski-O
    Ж16 (37->100) 1:21 +24 13/27 - 01:05:46 01:06:26 (8) +13:22
    211 Казначеев Михаил(1986) I
    Лично
    М21Б (32->100) 2:47 +1:37 30/33 +1:12 01:05:48 01:06:34 (4) +13:04
    212 Базенин Анатолий(1939) II
    Билдер
    М70 (38->100) 1:13 +22 11/12 - 01:05:49 01:07:21 (12) +32:21
    213 Дудник Екатерина(2000) КМС
    ЮЗАО-TEAM
    Ж18 (33->100) 1:00 +9 3/16 - 01:05:50 01:06:30 (4) +4:12
    214 Сапроненкова Людмила(1982) МС
    KoshaStye
    Ж21 (38->100) 0:43 +12 13/39 +4 01:05:56 01:06:37 (4) +4:59
    215 Буртовская Александра(2005) I
    Ориента-Ski-O
    Ж14 (33->100) 0:57 +4 4/31 - 01:05:57 01:06:40 (14) +25:26
    216 Гавриш Лев(2009) IIIю
    Москомпас-Ориента
    М10 (33->100) 1:33 +41 14/38 - 01:05:59 01:06:49 (27) +42:41
    217 Хоркина Марина(2004) I
    О-Фрязино
    Ж14 (33->100) 1:23 +30 17/31 - 01:06:00 01:06:40 (14) +25:26
    218 Банникова Елена(1977) МС
    СК Фотон
    Ж21 (38->100) 0:42 +11 11/39 +3 01:06:09 01:06:52 (5) +5:14
    219 Анисимов Егор(2004) III
    СШ №102
    М14 (33->100) 1:01 +12 12/51 - 01:06:09 01:06:43 (11) +18:24
    220 Химочкина Мария(1997) КМС
    МГТУ им. Баумана
    Ж21 (38->100) 0:36 +5 5/39 - 01:06:15 01:06:53 (6) +5:15
    221 Медведева Мария(1977) I
    Ориента-Кунцево
    Ж40 (33->100) 1:03 +5 3/29 - 01:06:19 01:07:05 (6) +15:58
    222 Турбина Надежда(2000) I
    Ориента-Ski-O
    Ж18 (33->100) 1:08 +17 8/16 +3 01:06:20 01:07:07 (5) +4:49
    223 Агличев Иван(1949) МС
    ОДИНЦОВО -К
    М60 (37->100) 1:38 +46 13/17 - 01:06:21 01:07:33 (13) +32:37
    224 Ясенев Георгий(2001) I
    Тропа
    М18 (38->100) 0:37 +5 7/21 - 01:06:24 01:06:58 (4) +10:42
    225 Гуров Александр(1949) 
    Стальцы
    М60 (37->100) 1:12 +20 6/17 - 01:06:26 01:07:18 (12) +32:22
    226 Пирогов Сергей(1970) I
    Фрязино
    М40 (38->100) 0:42 +12 12/48 +4 01:06:29 01:07:08 (5) +4:24
    227 Войнов Александр(2007) IIю
    Ориента-Кунцево
    М12 (33->100) 1:46 +1:04 47/63 - 01:06:37 01:07:38 (38) +38:09
    228 Масный Дмитрий(1988) МС
    Москомпас-Ориента
    М21 (38->100) 0:44 +17 45/104 +11 01:06:39 01:07:08 (4) +4:15
    229 Юрчук Мария(2003) I
    СК Фотон
    Ж16 (37->100) 1:21 +24 13/27 - 01:06:43 01:07:30 (9) +14:26
    230 Клевицкий Владислав(2008) IIIю
    СШ №102
    М10 (33->100) 4:44 +3:52 30/38 +1:19 01:06:43 01:07:28 (28) +43:20
    231 Гуничев Никита(2004) Iю
    Ориента-Весна
    М14 (33->100) 1:07 +18 25/51 - 01:06:45 01:07:26 (13) +19:07
    232 Гриднев Пётр(2005) III
    Ориента-Весна 1
    М14 (33->100) 1:03 +14 14/51 - 01:06:47 01:07:25 (12) +19:06
    233 Игнатенко Борис(1969) 
    Лично
    М40 (38->100) 0:37 +7 7/48 - 01:06:51 01:07:25 (6) +4:41
    234 Медянцева Ярослава(1997) МС
    Битца Ватутинки
    Ж21 (38->100) 0:31 -2 1/39 - 01:06:58 01:07:36 (7) +5:58
    235 Алехин Виктор(2008) 
    Ориента-Скрум
    М10 (33->100) 6:29 +5:37 32/38 +3:01 01:07:40 01:08:33 (29) +44:25
    236 Васильев Алексей(1987) I
    Лично
    М21Б (32->100) 1:35 +25 10/33 - 01:07:55 01:08:38 (5) +15:08
    237 Баричев Юрий(2001) I
    Искатель
    М18 (38->100) 1:09 +37 12/21 +25 01:08:04 01:08:37 (5) +12:21
    238 Темнова Софья(2005) II
    CRAFT-Ориента
    Ж14 (33->100) 1:02 +9 11/31 - 01:08:09 01:08:54 (16) +27:40
    239 Шебашов Сергей(2004) I
    Ориента-Ski-O
    М14 (33->100) 1:15 +26 29/51 - 01:08:17 01:09:00 (14) +20:41
    240 Венкова Полина(2008) 
    СК Фотон
    Ж10 (37->100) 1:25 +26 3/13 - 01:08:30 01:09:39 (11) +51:03
    241 Медведев Евгений(2004) I
    Ориента-Кунцево
    М14 (33->100) 2:21 +1:32 43/51 +42 01:08:33 01:09:22 (15) +21:03
    242 Скоробогатов Сергей(1962) I
    Скорики
    М21Б (32->100) 1:14 +4 2/33 - 01:08:44 01:09:20 (6) +15:50
    243 Рощина Надежда(2003) I
    О-Фрязино
    Ж16 (37->100) 1:05 +8 5/27 - 01:08:47 01:09:25 (10) +16:21
    244 Поликарпов Вадим(2002) I
    Тропа
    М16 (32->100) 1:16 +15 14/52 - 01:08:53 01:09:29 (15) +22:49
    245 Лазуткин Алексей(1978) I
    Лично
    М40 (38->100) 0:49 +19 20/48 +10 01:08:53 01:09:41 (7) +6:57
    246 Третьякова Маргарита(2001) I
    Москомпас
    Ж18 (33->100) 1:04 +13 6/16 - 01:09:01 01:09:43 (6) +7:25
    247 Ульянова Александра(2003) КМС
    Ориента-Виктория
    Ж16 (37->100) 1:52 +55 20/27 +18 01:09:06 01:09:55 (11) +16:51
    248 Костин Игорь(2003) I
    Ориента-Весна 1
    М16 (32->100) 1:02 +1 2/52 - 01:09:06 01:09:38 (16) +22:58
    249 Чистяков Станислав(1988) I
    Алые Паруса 1210
    М21 (38->100) 0:27 -1 1/104 - 01:09:19 01:09:52 (5) +6:59
    250 Осипов Алексей(2006) IIю
    Ориента-Ski-O
    М12 (33->100) 1:05 +23 24/63 - 01:09:32 01:10:18 (39) +40:49
    251 Васин Кирилл(2007) Iю
    Ориента-Скрум
    М12 (33->100) 1:35 +53 42/63 - 01:09:57 01:10:38 (40) +41:09
    252 Барш Константин(1968) II
    ОриентТир
    М21Б (32->100) 1:45 +35 14/33 +4 01:10:03 01:10:59 (7) +17:29
    253 Лукьянов Денис(2006) Iю
    CRAFT-Ориента
    М12 (33->100) 2:44 +2:02 50/63 +37 01:10:04 01:11:05 (41) +41:36
    254 Крылов Иван(2005) Iю
    CRAFT-Ориента
    М14 (33->100) 1:05 +16 19/51 - 01:10:07 01:10:52 (16) +22:33
    255 Орлов Сергей(2003) I
    Москомпас-Ориента
    М16 (32->100) 1:36 +35 27/52 - 01:10:09 01:11:01 (17) +24:21
    256 Блинов Денис(2005) II
    Искатель
    М14 (33->100) 1:05 +16 19/51 - 01:10:10 01:10:53 (17) +22:34
    257 Крылова Мария(1984) I
    Омега
    Ж21 (38->100) 0:41 +10 9/39 - 01:10:14 01:11:06 (8) +9:28
    258 Трубкин Виктор(1959) I
    О-Клуб
    М40 (38->100) 0:35 +5 3/48 - 01:10:37 01:11:20 (8) +8:36
    259 Иванчук Дмитрий(2000) I
    Москомпас
    М18 (38->100) 1:21 +49 17/21 +35 01:10:49 01:11:23 (6) +15:07
    260 Зинченко Иван(2005) Iю
    CRAFT-Ориента
    М14 (33->100) 0:55 +6 6/51 - 01:10:53 01:11:36 (18) +23:17
    261 Костылев Егор(1982) МС
    О-Фрязино
    М21 (38->100) 0:45 +18 49/104 +10 01:10:57 01:11:33 (6) +8:40
    262 Осипов Николай(1953) III
    Лыткарино
    М60 (37->100) 1:59 +1:07 16/17 +8 01:10:59 01:11:50 (14) +36:54
    263 Разина Лика(1996) МС
    Лига-Самбо 70
    Ж21 (38->100) 0:49 +18 19/39 +7 01:11:09 01:12:02 (9) +10:24
    264 Савельева Светлана(1976) I
    Ориента-Кунцево
    Ж40 (33->100) 1:05 +7 6/29 - 01:11:18 01:12:04 (7) +20:57
    265 Тёмкина Анна(1985) II
    Хорошево СШ№102
    Ж21 (38->100) 0:42 +11 11/39 - 01:11:20 01:12:08 (10) +10:30
    266 Трифиленков Павел(2007) Iю
    Ориента-Ski-O
    М12 (33->100) 1:05 +23 24/63 - 01:11:30 01:12:11 (42) +42:42
    267 Ермаченков Филипп(1993) МС
    Искатель Ф
    М21 (38->100) 0:47 +20 56/104 +12 01:11:34 01:12:09 (7) +9:16
    268 Афонюшкин Александр(1965) МС
    Раменское
    М21 (38->100) 0:41 +14 34/104 +6 01:11:35 01:12:10 (8) +9:17
    269 Никифорова Анна(2002) I
    Ориента-Весна 1
    Ж16 (37->100) 1:22 +25 15/27 - 01:11:45 01:12:25 (12) +19:21
    270 Спорыхин Виктор(1952) 
    Ориента-Весна Климов
    М60 (37->100) 1:21 +29 11/17 - 01:11:45 01:13:01 (15) +38:05
    271 Хохлова Наталья(1979) I
    CRAFT-Ориента
    Ж21Б (37->100) 1:07 -4 1/24 - 01:11:53 01:12:39 (3) +12:28
    272 Кондратьева Александра(1972) II
    Ориента-Скрум
    Ж40 (33->100) 2:02 +1:04 21/29 +37 01:11:58 01:12:42 (8) +21:35
    273 Степанов Вадим(1973) III
    Лично
    М40 (38->100) 0:35 +5 3/48 - 01:12:02 01:12:46 (9) +10:02
    274 Шатилов Анатолий(2002) II
    Москомпас-Ориента
    М16 (32->100) 1:23 +22 19/52 - 01:12:13 01:12:46 (18) +26:06
    275 Маляренко Павел(2007) Iю
    Ориента-Весна
    М12 (33->100) 1:19 +37 32/63 - 01:12:14 01:12:56 (43) +43:27
    276 Рощина Мария(2007) Iю
    О-Фрязино
    Ж12 (37->100) 1:41 +47 14/27 - 01:12:21 01:13:01 (16) +43:47
    277 Симаков Максим(1984) КМС
    Лично
    М21 (38->100) 0:40 +13 30/104 +5 01:12:32 01:13:07 (9) +10:14
    278 Пашуто Анастасия(1996) МС
    Ориента-Ski-O
    Ж21 (38->100) 1:29 +58 33/39 +47 01:12:35 01:13:15 (11) +11:37
    279 Агличева Лидия(1951) IIю
    ОДИНЦОВО -К
    Ж55 (38->100) 2:16 +1:33 14/17 +33 01:12:49 01:13:59 (14) +39:32
    280 Ильченко Даниил(2002) I
    Москомпас-Ориента
    М16 (32->100) 1:16 +15 14/52 - 01:12:51 01:13:28 (19) +26:48
    281 Лукин Михаил(1955) I
    Красногорск
    М40 (38->100) 0:43 +13 14/48 +2 01:13:04 01:13:49 (10) +11:05
    282 Игонина Мария(1989) КМС
    МГУ-географы
    Ж21 (38->100) 0:35 +4 4/39 - 01:13:06 01:13:46 (12) +12:08
    283 Бекасова Таисия(2004) II
    CRAFT-Ориента
    Ж14 (33->100) 0:59 +6 8/31 - 01:13:06 01:13:54 (17) +32:40
    284 Китов Даниил(2005) II
    Ориента-Ski-O
    М14 (33->100) 1:23 +34 33/51 - 01:13:31 01:14:07 (19) +25:48
    285 Кораблёва Полина(2003) II
    Ориента-Весна 1
    Ж16 (37->100) 1:11 +14 10/27 - 01:13:47 01:14:27 (13) +21:23
    286 Ахметзянов Руслан(1981) I
    Хорошево СШ№102
    М21 (38->100) 0:44 +17 45/104 +8 01:13:58 01:14:34 (10) +11:41
    287 Рогаченко Анатолий(2000) I
    Москомпас
    М18 (38->100) 1:09 +37 12/21 +21 01:14:07 01:14:43 (7) +18:27
    288 Мен Виктория(2006) IIю
    Ориента-Восход
    Ж12 (37->100) 1:58 +1:04 21/27 - 01:14:08 01:14:55 (17) +45:41
    289 Рогачева Юлия(1986) II
    Лыткарино
    Ж21Б (37->100) 1:12 +5 4/24 - 01:14:21 01:15:10 (4) +14:59
    290 Колпаков Илья(1969) 
    Тропа
    М40 (38->100) 0:38 +8 9/48 - 01:14:42 01:15:25 (11) +12:41
    291 Хельдерт Елена(1974) КМС
    Тропа
    Ж21 (38->100) 1:08 +37 27/39 +24 01:14:42 01:15:30 (13) +13:52
    292 Шигаев Анатолий(1961) I
    Омега
    М40 (38->100) 0:53 +23 25/48 +11 01:14:45 01:15:28 (12) +12:44
    293 Катаргин Сергей(1977) 
    Ориента-Скрум
    М21Б (32->100) 1:53 +43 20/33 +6 01:14:46 01:15:18 (8) +21:48
    294 Осипов Сергей(1978) МСМК
    Ski-O-S
    М21 (38->100) 0:45 +18 49/104 +8 01:14:48 01:15:29 (11) +12:36
    295 Акимов Алексей(1959) I
    СК Фотон
    М21Б (32->100) 1:54 +44 21/33 +6 01:14:54 01:15:44 (9) +22:14
    296 Козлова Ульяна(2002) КМС
    Ориента-Ski-O
    Ж16 (37->100) 3:12 +2:15 22/27 +1:30 01:14:56 01:15:37 (14) +22:33
    297 Ершкова Алена(2005) Iю
    CRAFT-Ориента
    Ж14 (33->100) 1:26 +33 18/31 - 01:15:08 01:16:02 (18) +34:48
    298 Дубин Артём(2005) IIю
    Щукино
    М14Б (33->100) 1:15 +17 3/7 - 01:15:36 01:16:19 (3) +18:32
    299 Сорокин Андрей(2002) I
    Ориента-Виктория
    М16 (32->100) 1:30 +29 24/52 - 01:15:44 01:16:19 (20) +29:39
    300 Еременко Петр(2004) Iю
    Искатель
    М14 (33->100) 1:29 +40 36/51 - 01:15:53 01:16:33 (20) +28:14
    301 Кудрявцева Оксана(2003) I
    Ориента-Весна
    Ж16 (37->100) 1:32 +35 17/27 - 01:16:06 01:16:48 (15) +23:44
    302 Веретин Никита(2002) КМС
    Москомпас
    М16 (32->100) 1:28 +27 21/52 - 01:16:07 01:16:57 (21) +30:17
    303 Тихонова Зоя(1980) МС
    CRAFT-Ориента
    Ж21 (38->100) 0:43 +12 13/39 - 01:16:14 01:17:01 (14) +15:23
    304 Богопольская Елена(1974) II
    ЮЗАО-TEAM
    Ж40 (33->100) 1:07 +9 7/29 - 01:16:14 01:17:03 (9) +25:56
    305 Семёнова Юлия(1976) КМС
    Ориента-Ski-O
    Ж21 (38->100) 1:11 +40 29/39 +26 01:16:32 01:17:11 (15) +15:33
    306 Котов Вячеслав(1972) I
    Ориента-Ski-O
    М40 (38->100) 1:21 +51 34/48 +38 01:16:34 01:17:13 (13) +14:29
    307 Ившева Ирина(2006) Iю
    Ориента-Кунцево
    Ж12 (37->100) 1:44 +50 17/27 - 01:16:34 01:17:13 (18) +47:59
    308 Чиняков Михаил(2001) I
    Москомпас-Ориента
    М18 (38->100) 0:34 +2 3/21 - 01:16:37 01:17:13 (8) +20:57
    309 Гончаренко Ангелина(1997) КМС
    Малахит-Ориента
    Ж21 (38->100) 0:44 +13 16/39 - 01:16:43 01:17:28 (16) +15:50
    310 Корвяков Николай(1986) I
    Москомпас-Ориента
    М21 (38->100) 0:45 +18 49/104 +7 01:16:44 01:17:18 (12) +14:25
    311 Жильцов Виктор(1969) II
    ОриентТир
    М21Б (32->100) 2:02 +52 27/33 +11 01:16:53 01:17:40 (10) +24:10
    312 Деменкова Мария(2001) I
    Москомпас
    Ж18 (33->100) 0:54 +3 2/16 - 01:16:54 01:17:35 (7) +15:17
    313 Минаев Александр(2006) 
    Хорошево СШ№102
    М12Б (33->100) 11:04 +9:33 7/7 +5:51 01:17:02 01:18:37 (4) +46:54
    314 Бушуев Илья(2005) Iю
    Ориента-Весна 1
    М14Б (33->100) 1:14 +16 2/7 - 01:17:12 01:17:53 (4) +20:06
    315 Завьялова Юлия(1970) I
    Омега
    Ж21 (38->100) 0:37 +6 7/39 - 01:17:25 01:18:09 (17) +16:31
    316 Любимов Олег(1987) КМС
    Лично
    М21 (38->100) 0:37 +10 20/104 - 01:17:29 01:18:04 (13) +15:11
    317 Медведева Анна(2007) Iю
    Ориента-Кунцево
    Ж12 (37->100) 1:43 +49 15/27 - 01:17:32 01:18:10 (19) +48:56
    318 Сновский Максим(2001) КМС
    Битца Ватутинки
    М18 (38->100) 0:36 +4 6/21 - 01:17:33 01:18:07 (9) +21:51
    319 Огрызкова Анастасия(2003) II
    ЦДиЮТиК г.о.Истра
    Ж16 (37->100) 1:48 +51 19/27 +2 01:17:46 01:18:39 (16) +25:35
    320 Проценко Алексей(1975) II
    СК Фотон
    М40 (38->100) 0:38 +8 9/48 - 01:17:48 01:18:23 (14) +15:39
    321 Котова Марина(1980) I
    Ориента-Ski-O
    Ж21Б (37->100) 2:04 +57 21/24 +17 01:17:49 01:18:58 (5) +18:47
    322 Степанов Антон(2006) Iю
    Ориента-Ski-O
    М12 (33->100) 1:17 +35 31/63 - 01:18:11 01:18:57 (44) +49:28
    323 Черная Зоя(1979) III
    Битца Ватутинки
    Ж21Б (37->100) 1:11 +4 2/24 - 01:18:16 01:19:03 (6) +18:52
    324 Парфенова Ольга(2001) КМС
    Москомпас-Ориента
    Ж18 (33->100) 1:01 +10 4/16 - 01:18:27 01:19:13 (8) +16:55
    325 Тихонова Елена(1968) I
    Омега
    Ж40 (33->100) 1:58 +1:00 20/29 +25 01:18:34 01:19:41 (10) +28:34
    326 Купор Сергей(1979) КМС
    Стальцы
    М21 (38->100) 0:47 +20 56/104 +8 01:19:00 01:19:31 (14) +16:38
    327 Кнотько Александр(1971) I
    МГУ
    М21Б (32->100) 1:28 +18 7/33 - 01:19:04 01:19:52 (11) +26:22
    328 Глазунов Андрей(1974) II
    Лосиный Остров
    М40 (38->100) 0:58 +28 28/48 +13 01:19:06 01:19:50 (15) +17:06
    329 Мостепанов Иван(2003) I
    Ориента-Кунцево
    М16 (32->100) 1:22 +21 18/52 - 01:19:06 01:19:46 (22) +33:06
    330 Семенова Олеся(2004) I
    Ориента-Ski-O
    Ж14 (33->100) 4:18 +3:25 29/31 +2:11 01:19:17 01:20:02 (19) +38:48
    331 Городецкий Валентин(1993) МС
    CRAFT-Ориента
    М21 (38->100) 0:57 +30 68/104 +18 01:19:18 01:19:53 (15) +17:00
    332 Колпакова Анна(2001) КМС
    Тропа
    Ж18 (33->100) 1:02 +11 5/16 - 01:19:26 01:20:10 (9) +17:52
    333 Кацай Александр(1969) I
    ЮВАО
    М40 (38->100) 0:38 +8 9/48 - 01:19:29 01:20:10 (16) +17:26
    334 Хромушкин Евгений(1987) МС
    Калуга-Orient
    М21 (38->100) 0:46 +19 54/104 +7 01:19:30 01:20:04 (16) +17:11
    335 Федоров Матвей(2000) II
    Лично
    М18 (38->100) 1:22 +50 18/21 +30 01:19:41 01:20:24 (10) +24:08
    336 Марычева Алевтина(1984) КМС
    CRAFT-Ориента
    Ж21 (38->100) 0:41 +10 9/39 - 01:19:41 01:20:27 (18) +18:49
    337 Цветков Максим(1991) МС
    Лично
    М21 (38->100) 0:30 +3 4/104 - 01:19:54 01:20:26 (17) +17:33
    338 Скицан Семен(2003) I
    Москомпас-Ориента
    М16 (32->100) 1:29 +28 23/52 - 01:20:06 01:20:44 (23) +34:04
    339 Ермачков Артем(2005) III
    СК Фотон
    М14 (33->100) 1:26 +37 34/51 - 01:20:15 01:20:56 (21) +32:37
    340 Митерев Егор(1987) МС
    Ориента-Кунцево
    М21 (38->100) 0:31 +4 6/104 - 01:20:25 01:20:59 (18) +18:06
    341 Кузьмина Дарья(1989) I
    Ориента-Кунцево
    Ж21 (38->100) 1:17 +46 32/39 +30 01:20:36 01:21:22 (19) +19:44
    342 Стребулев Артём(2003) II
    Ориента-Весна 1
    М16 (32->100) 1:43 +42 31/52 - 01:21:02 01:21:46 (24) +35:06
    343 Кнотько Варвара(2004) II
    КСО Фрязино
    Ж14 (33->100) 1:05 +12 12/31 - 01:21:05 01:21:50 (20) +40:36
    344 Рыженкова Наталья(1980) МС
    Голицыно
    Ж21 (38->100) 1:15 +44 31/39 +28 01:21:06 01:21:51 (20) +20:13
    345 Медведев Александр(1977) III
    Ориента-Кунцево
    М40 (38->100) 0:42 +12 12/48 - 01:21:16 01:22:04 (18) +19:20
    346 Чугуева Дарья(2001) III
    ЦДиЮТиК г.о.Истра
    Ж18 (33->100) 1:05 +14 7/16 - 01:21:18 01:21:56 (10) +19:38
    347 Девятов Владислав(1995) I
    МГТУ им. Баумана
    М21 (38->100) 0:50 +23 62/104 +10 01:21:18 01:21:48 (19) +18:55
    348 Красковский Андрей(1986) II
    Лично
    М40 (38->100) 0:46 +16 16/48 - 01:21:20 01:22:03 (17) +19:19
    349 Красковская Наталья(1972) 
    Лично
    Ж40 (33->100) 1:04 +6 5/29 - 01:21:24 01:22:15 (11) +31:08
    350 Василенко Мария(1993) I
    Лично
    Ж21 (38->100) 0:37 +6 7/39 - 01:21:28 01:22:12 (21) +20:34
    351 Сайдаков Дмитрий(1972) 
    Лично
    М40 (38->100) 1:11 +41 30/48 +25 01:21:34 01:22:26 (19) +19:42
    352 Бирулин Алексей(2010) 
    Ориента-Скрум
    М08 (37->100) 9:23 +8:07 7/8 +4:45 01:21:40 01:22:39 (5) +41:39
    353 Андреев Лев(2005) I
    Ориента-Скрум
    М14 (33->100) 0:57 +8 7/51 - 01:21:44 01:22:28 (23) +34:09
    354 Филиппенко Мирон(2005) Iю
    Ориента-Скрум
    М14 (33->100) 0:51 +2 3/51 - 01:21:45 01:22:20 (22) +34:01
    355 Молчанова Вера(1987) I
    Лично
    Ж21Б (37->100) 1:36 +29 14/24 - 01:21:56 01:22:53 (7) +22:42
    356 Хромушкина Лидия(1990) МС
    Калуга-Orient
    Ж21 (38->100) 1:07 +36 26/39 +19 01:22:00 01:22:46 (22) +21:08
    357 Арифулин Шамиль(2006) Iю
    Ориента-Восход
    М12 (33->100) 1:20 +38 33/63 - 01:22:10 01:22:57 (46) +53:28
    358 Сущенко Сергей(1978) I
    Лично
    М40 (38->100) 0:48 +18 19/48 +1 01:22:20 01:23:05 (20) +20:21
    359 Палапанова Ева(2006) IIю
    Ориента-Восход
    Ж12 (37->100) 2:08 +1:14 22/27 - 01:22:23 01:23:23 (20) +54:09
    360 Ватыкин Сергей(2006) 
    Ориента-Весна 1
    М12 (33->100) 1:36 +54 43/63 - 01:22:23.04 01:19:17 (45) +49:48
    361 Евсиков Дмитрий(2004) 
    КСО Фрязино
    М14 (33->100) 0:58 +9 10/51 - 01:22:24 01:23:17 (24) +34:58
    362 Алфёров Арсений(2005) III
    ДКиС Воскресенское
    М14 (33->100) 1:16 +27 30/51 - 01:22:44 01:23:30 (25) +35:11
    363 Резвых Владислав(2008) 
    Ориента-Весна 1
    М10 (33->100) 1:59 +1:07 22/38 - 01:22:45 01:23:41 (30) +59:33
    364 Покровский Андрей(1973) II
    Ориента-Скрум
    М21Б (32->100) 1:50 +40 19/33 - 01:22:46 01:23:30 (12) +30:00
    365 Гусихин Владислав(2003) I
    Ориента-Ski-O
    М16 (32->100) 1:04 +3 5/52 - 01:22:47 01:23:17 (25) +36:37
    366 Богопольский Геннадий(1977) II
    ЮЗАО-TEAM
    М40 (38->100) 0:35 +5 3/48 - 01:22:48 01:23:24 (21) +20:40
    367 Шишикин Антон(2004) Iю
    CRAFT-Ориента
    М14 (33->100) 1:03 +14 14/51 - 01:23:08 01:23:55 (26) +35:36
    368 Нужный Геннадий(1969) I
    ВетерОК
    М40 (38->100) 0:47 +17 18/48 - 01:23:09 01:23:56 (22) +21:12
    369 Тютвинов Алексей(1960) II
    СК Фотон
    М21Б (32->100) 1:59 +49 26/33 - 01:23:19 01:24:19 (13) +30:49
    370 Белов Илья(1984) КМС
    Тула
    М21 (38->100) 0:30 +3 4/104 - 01:23:20 01:23:55 (20) +21:02
    371 Кузина Дарья(2004) IIIю
    Ориента-Ski-O
    Ж14Б (37->100) 1:30 +0 1/2 - 01:23:36 01:24:13 (1) +0
    372 Кузьмина Ирина(1966) II
    Ориента-Кунцево
    Ж40 (33->100) 1:53 +55 18/29 +15 01:23:37 01:24:36 (12) +33:29
    373 Баричев Александр(2005) Iю
    Искатель
    М14 (33->100) 1:28 +39 35/51 - 01:23:47 01:24:30 (27) +36:11
    374 Кашковская Елена(2004) II
    Москомпас
    Ж14 (33->100) 0:55 +2 2/31 - 01:24:01 01:24:43 (21) +43:29
    375 Ильиных Софья(2002) I
    ССО МИФИ
    Ж16 (37->100) 1:12 +15 11/27 - 01:24:02 01:24:40 (17) +31:36
    376 Грибанов Глеб(1977) МС
    О-Фрязино
    М21 (38->100) 1:07 +40 80/104 +26 01:24:02 01:24:44 (22) +21:51
    377 Буянов Артемий(1996) КМС
    ЮЗАО-TEAM
    М21 (38->100) 1:01 +34 73/104 +20 01:24:03 01:24:41 (21) +21:48
    378 Родинков Сергей(1973) 
    Ориента-Ski-O
    М14Б (33->100) 1:51 +53 4/7 - 01:24:11 01:24:49 (0) +27:02
    379 Жилин Денис(1969) I
    X-race
    М40 (38->100) 1:25 +55 35/48 +37 01:24:18 01:25:05 (23) +22:21
    380 Пешков Сергей(1990) КМС
    Лично
    М21 (38->100) 0:36 +9 16/104 - 01:24:22 01:24:58 (23) +22:05
    381 Минаева Ольга(1960) КМС
    Малахит-Ориента
    Ж21 (38->100) 0:46 +15 17/39 - 01:24:26 01:25:18 (23) +23:40
    382 Смирнова Татьяна(1971) I
    ВетерОК
    Ж21Б (37->100) 1:38 +31 15/24 - 01:24:30 01:25:31 (8) +25:20
    383 Минакова Екатерина(1980) II
    Москомпас
    Ж21 (38->100) 1:49 +1:18 35/39 +59 01:24:31 01:25:28 (24) +23:50
    384 Екатова Екатерина(2002) КМС
    Ориента-Кунцево
    Ж16 (37->100) 3:32 +2:35 23/27 +1:37 01:24:40 01:25:41 (18) +32:37
    385 Кузнецов Владимир(2001) КМС
    Ориента-Ski-O
    М18 (38->100) 1:12 +40 15/21 +17 01:24:46 01:25:14 (11) +28:58
    386 Марченко Артем(2005) III
    О-Фрязино
    М14 (33->100) 1:05 +16 19/51 - 01:24:46 01:25:28 (28) +37:09
    387 Белякова Анастасия(2004) I
    Искатель
    Ж14 (33->100) 1:15 +22 14/31 - 01:24:56 01:25:39 (22) +44:25
    388 Сухов Артем(1987) МС
    Хорошево СШ№102
    М21 (38->100) 0:34 +7 10/104 - 01:25:01 01:25:41 (24) +22:48
    389 Ладонычева Галина(1982) 
    О-Фрязино
    Ж21Б (37->100) 1:30 +23 12/24 - 01:25:02 01:26:10 (9) +25:59
    390 Шилов Артем(2002) II
    Москомпас-Ориента
    М16 (32->100) 1:44 +43 32/52 - 01:25:08 01:25:45 (26) +39:05
    391 Порошин Владимир(1983) III
    Лично
    М21Б (32->100) 2:19 +1:09 29/33 +17 01:25:09 01:26:04 (14) +32:34
    392 Каштанов Вадим(1983) 
    Лично
    М21 (38->100) 0:36 +9 16/104 - 01:25:25 01:26:08 (25) +23:15
    393 Борисенков Никита(2003) I
    Малахит-Ориента
    М16 (32->100) 1:40 +39 29/52 - 01:25:26 01:26:10 (27) +39:30
    394 Иванов Константин(1978) I
    ЮЗАО-TEAM
    М40 (38->100) 1:11 +41 30/48 +23 01:25:28 01:26:09 (24) +23:25
    395 Крупнов Николай(1957) КМС
    О-Клуб
    М40 (38->100) 0:46 +16 16/48 - 01:25:38 01:26:19 (25) +23:35
    396 Анашкин Иван(2006) Iю
    Москомпас
    М12 (33->100) 1:07 +25 27/63 - 01:25:41 01:26:29 (47) +57:00
    397 Никонов Михаил(1978) II
    ЮЗАО-TEAM
    М21Б (32->100) 1:57 +47 24/33 - 01:25:50 01:26:42 (15) +33:12
    398 Есин Денис(2003) III
    КСО Фрязино
    М16 (32->100) 1:53 +52 34/52 - 01:25:51 01:26:26 (28) +39:46
    399 Сушко Андрей(1980) I
    Ориента-Ski-O
    М21Б (32->100) 1:47 +37 16/33 - 01:26:24 01:27:12 (16) +33:42
    400 Чижов Валентин(1990) II
    Хорошево СШ№102
    М21 (38->100) 0:35 +8 14/104 - 01:26:35 01:27:18 (26) +24:25
    401 Гарин Кирилл(2005) Iю
    О-Фрязино
    М14 (33->100) 1:06 +17 23/51 - 01:26:44 01:27:26 (29) +39:07
    402 Цветаева Галина(1965) II
    Королев
    Ж40 (33->100) 1:17 +19 13/29 - 01:26:59 01:27:58 (13) +36:51
    403 Огрызков Алексей(1968) МС
    ЦДиЮТиК г.о.Истра
    М40 (38->100) 0:52 +22 23/48 +2 01:27:22 01:28:21 (26) +25:37
    404 Чаузова Ирина(1970) 
    ССО МИФИ
    Ж40 (33->100) 0:58 -1 1/29 - 01:27:31 01:28:16 (14) +37:09
    405 Сазыкина София(2007) IIIю
    Ориента-Восток
    Ж12 (37->100) 1:24 +30 10/27 - 01:27:31 01:28:14 (21) +59:00
    406 Рыбальченко Пётр(2008) IIIю
    Москомпас
    М10 (33->100) 6:40 +5:48 34/38 +2:11 01:27:37 01:28:33 (31) +1:04:25
    407 Кузьмина Анна(2000) КМС
    ЮЗАО-TEAM
    Ж20 (38->100) 0:38 -6 1/8 - 01:27:39 01:28:18 (1) +0
    408 Кузьмин Руслан(2003) 
    Лично
    М16 (32->100) 1:28 +27 21/52 - 01:28:07 01:29:28 (29) +42:48
    409 Дементьев Константин(1966) I
    СК Фотон
    М40 (38->100) 0:37 +7 7/48 - 01:28:09 01:28:51 (27) +26:07
    410 Гурявичюс Ионас(1998) КМС
    Лига-Самбо 70
    М20 (38->100) 0:39 +9 7/17 +4 01:28:11 01:28:40 (1) +0
    411 Трифиленкова Валентина(1998) КМС
    Ориента-Ski-O
    Ж20 (38->100) 0:48 +10 4/8 - 01:28:16 01:29:07 (2) +49
    412 Шаруха Даниил(2007) IIIю
    Тула ДЮСШ Юность
    М12Б (33->100) 3:12 +1:41 5/7 - 01:28:17 01:29:06 (5) +57:23
    413 Серпинская Татьяна(1958) 
    Ориента-Весна Климов
    Ж55 (38->100) 2:48 +2:05 15/17 +47 01:28:19.44 01:26:31 (15) +52:04
    414 Хропова Светлана(1966) II
    Москомпас-Ориента
    Ж40 (33->100) 1:12 +14 11/29 - 01:28:36 01:29:36 (16) +38:29
    415 Мескина Анастасия(1971) I
    Ориента-Кунцево
    Ж40 (33->100) 1:16 +18 12/29 - 01:28:39 01:29:34 (15) +38:27
    416 Ганичева Ольга(1984) I
    ParkRest
    Ж21Б (37->100) 1:27 +20 11/24 - 01:28:42 01:29:38 (10) +29:27
    417 Капитонов Алексей(1984) II
    Alko-Stop
    М21 (38->100) 0:40 +13 30/104 - 01:28:48 01:29:29 (27) +26:36
    418 Чекун Вячеслав(1993) МС
    Хабаровский край
    М21 (38->100) 0:40.92 +13.92 33/104 - 01:28:55 01:29:30 (28) +26:37
    419 Ильченко Александр(1973) 
    Москомпас-Ориента
    М21Б (32->100) 1:30 +20 8/33 - 01:29:08 01:30:02 (17) +36:32
    420 Никитин Леонид(1969) II
    Лично
    М21 (38->100) 0:37 +10 20/104 - 01:29:16 01:29:55 (29) +27:02
    421 Крылов Николай(1977) I
    Омега
    М21 (38->100) 0:38 +11 23/104 - 01:29:41 01:30:23 (31) +27:30
    422 Назаров Андрей(1987) II
    Хорошево СШ№102
    М21 (38->100) 0:48 +21 59/104 +4 01:29:46 01:30:19 (30) +27:26
    423 Бубеков Никита(2001) I
    Москомпас-Ориента
    М18 (38->100) 1:27 +55 19/21 +28 01:29:51 01:30:33 (12) +34:17
    424 Коробов Дмитрий(1977) I
    iNHD
    М21 (38->100) 0:33 +6 8/104 - 01:29:56 01:30:36 (32) +27:43
    425 Марченко Вера(2010) 
    О-Фрязино
    Ж08 (37->100) 12:36 +10:30 3/3 +6:27 01:30:03 01:31:24 (3) +43:08
    426 Кочетков Валентин(1962) II
    Битца Ватутинки
    М21Б (32->100) 1:40 +30 11/33 - 01:30:10 01:30:50 (18) +37:20
    427 Бурлаков Андрей(2003) I
    Бутово-team
    М16 (32->100) 1:21 +20 17/52 - 01:30:14 01:30:48 (30) +44:08
    428 Бородько Ксения(2003) III
    Ориента-Весна 1
    Ж16 (37->100) 1:14 +17 12/27 - 01:30:16 01:30:58 (19) +37:54
    429 Александров Александр(1977) II
    Лыткарино
    М40 (38->100) 2:02.25 +1:32.25 38/48 +1:11 01:30:24 01:31:14 (28) +28:30
    430 Красов Сергей(2005) IIю
    Москомпас-Ориента
    М14 (33->100) 1:01 +12 12/51 - 01:30:42 01:31:29 (30) +43:10
    431 Волознев Максим(2000) II
    Тропа
    М18 (38->100) 1:14 +42 16/21 +15 01:30:45 01:31:17 (13) +35:01
    432 Авраменко Анна(1974) КМС
    МГУ
    Ж21 (38->100) 0:57 +26 24/39 +4 01:30:46 01:31:32 (25) +29:54
    433 Макарова Ирина(2002) I
    Москомпас-Ориента
    Ж16 (37->100) 1:05 +8 5/27 - 01:30:48 01:31:30 (20) +38:26
    434 Качурина Ирина(1989) III
    Лично
    Ж21 (38->100) 1:10 +39 28/39 +17 01:31:15 01:32:14 (26) +30:36
    435 Алиева Карина(1999) КМС
    Москомпас-Ориента
    Ж20 (38->100) 0:48 +10 4/8 - 01:31:17 01:32:04 (3) +3:46
    436 Кузнецов Никита(2003) 
    Ориента-Весна 1
    М16 (32->100) 1:10 +9 8/52 - 01:31:18 01:31:54 (31) +45:14
    437 Паламарчук Николай(1972) 
    Москомпас-Ориента
    М21Б (32->100) 1:46 +36 15/33 - 01:31:20 01:32:13 (19) +38:43
    438 Юткин Сергей(1971) I
    Омега
    М21 (38->100) 0:42 +15 39/104 - 01:31:32 01:32:20 (33) +29:27
    439 Ягудин Иван(2006) 
    Ориента-Весна 1
    М12 (33->100) 1:29 +47 36/63 - 01:31:43.28 01:27:57 (48) +58:28
    440 Воробьева Дария(1991) I
    ССО МИФИ
    Ж21 (38->100) 0:52 +21 20/39 - 01:31:44 01:32:30 (27) +30:52
    441 Ахметзянов Азамат(2004) IIю
    Хорошево СШ№102
    М14 (33->100) 1:19 +30 32/51 - 01:31:49 01:32:28 (31) +44:09
    442 Ященко Сергей(1971) I
    Омега
    М21 (38->100) 0:39 +12 26/104 - 01:31:50 01:32:27 (34) +29:34
    443 Шакиров Руслан(2001) I
    Хорошево СШ№102
    М18 (38->100) 0:43 +11 9/21 - 01:31:54 01:32:34 (14) +36:18
    444 Душков Владимир(1998) II
    Малахит-Ориента
    М20 (38->100) 0:30 -3 1/17 - 01:32:00 01:32:32 (2) +3:52
    445 Шилкин Алексей(2002) I
    Ориента-Кунцево
    М16 (32->100) 2:02 +1:01 38/52 - 01:32:00 01:32:43 (32) +46:03
    446 Шихова Вера(1981) I
    Тула Л-МЕД
    Ж21 (38->100) 1:11 +40 29/39 +17 01:32:20 01:33:21 (28) +31:43
    447 Косовец Вячеслав(1997) КМС
    Хорошево СШ№102
    М21 (38->100) 0:45 +18 49/104 - 01:32:37 01:33:21 (35) +30:28
    448 Шенинг Андрей(2005) Iю
    Малахит-Ориента
    М14 (33->100) 1:13 +24 27/51 - 01:32:43 01:33:30 (32) +45:11
    449 Скрипко Алексей(1974) II
    CRAFT-Ориента
    М21 (38->100) 0:36 +9 16/104 - 01:32:50 01:33:29 (36) +30:36
    450 Скоробогатова Ольга(1974) I
    Скорики
    Ж40 (33->100) 1:10 +12 8/29 - 01:32:54 01:33:44 (17) +42:37
    451 Пименов Юрий(1999) КМС
    Хорошево СШ№102
    М20 (38->100) 0:39 +9 7/17 +2 01:33:12 01:33:41 (3) +5:01
    452 Быркин Виктор(1986) I
    ССО МИФИ
    М21 (38->100) 1:02 +35 74/104 +16 01:33:22 01:34:04 (37) +31:11
    453 Аверьянова Александра(2003) III
    СК Фотон
    Ж16 (37->100) 5:46 +4:49 24/27 +3:36 01:33:26 01:36:27 (21) +43:23
    454 Курышев Александр(2003) Iю
    Искатель
    М16 (32->100) 1:54 +53 36/52 - 01:33:30 01:34:33 (33) +47:53
    455 Малова Анастасия(1996) I
    ССО МИФИ
    Ж21Б (37->100) 1:17 +10 6/24 - 01:33:33 01:34:37 (12) +34:26
    456 Малкина Юлия(1990) 
    Лично
    Ж21Б (37->100) 1:19 +12 8/24 - 01:33:35 01:34:25 (11) +34:14
    457 Тихонов Николай(1963) I
    Омега
    М21 (38->100) 0:34 +7 10/104 - 01:33:38 01:34:15 (38) +31:22
    458 Зрелина Наталья(1974) II
    Ориента-Ski-O
    Ж40 (33->100) 1:56 +58 19/29 +5 01:33:55 01:35:32 (19) +44:25
    459 Вахромова Юлия(1999) I
    МГТУ им. Баумана
    Ж20 (38->100) 0:49 +11 6/8 - 01:34:19 01:35:08 (4) +6:50
    460 Покотило Ольга(1955) II
    Лига-Самбо 70
    Ж40 (33->100) 2:02 +1:04 21/29 +11 01:34:32 01:35:18 (18) +44:11
    461 Козлова Марина(1971) II
    Ориента-Скрум
    Ж21Б (37->100) 1:15 +8 5/24 - 01:34:41 01:35:22 (13) +35:11
    462 Солдаев Юрий(1960) 
    Лично
    М40 (38->100) 1:53 +1:23 37/48 +59 01:34:43 01:35:39 (29) +32:55
    463 Логвиненко Владимир(2005) Iю
    Ориента-Кунцево
    М14 (33->100) 1:05 +16 19/51 - 01:34:43 01:35:30 (33) +47:11
    464 Чиняков Александр(2008) 
    Москомпас-Ориента
    М10 (33->100) 5:34 +4:42 31/38 +44 01:34:51 01:35:37 (32) +1:11:29
    465 Зазулин Евгений(1990) КМС
    Лично
    М21 (38->100) 0:59 +32 71/104 +13 01:35:01 01:35:29 (39) +32:36
    466 Рассказов Александр(2004) Iю
    Москомпас
    М14 (33->100) 1:16 +27 30/51 - 01:35:02 01:35:41 (34) +47:22
    467 Сытов Николай(1971) I
    Navalny.com
    М21 (38->100) 0:38 +11 23/104 - 01:35:26 01:36:17 (42) +33:24
    468 Панкратов Роман(1977) КМС
    Ориента-Весна
    М21 (38->100) 0:36 +9 16/104 - 01:35:27 01:36:03 (40) +33:10
    469 Гурский Георгий(1999) КМС
    Москомпас-Ориента
    М20 (38->100) 0:35 +5 3/17 - 01:35:36 01:36:14 (4) +7:34
    470 Калагаев Юрий(1994) МС
    МГТУ им. Баумана
    М21 (38->100) 0:51 +24 63/104 +4 01:35:42 01:36:09 (41) +33:16
    471 Царегородцев Кирилл(1994) МС
    Москомпас-Ориента
    М21 (38->100) 0:43 +16 44/104 - 01:35:44 01:36:32 (43) +33:39
    472 Пискалов Павел(2004) III
    Ориента-Виктория
    М14 (33->100) 1:03 +14 14/51 - 01:35:54 01:36:41 (35) +48:22
    473 Глубко Павел(2009) IIIю
    Москомпас
    М10 (33->100) 2:25 +1:33 24/38 - 01:36:00 01:36:14 (33) +1:12:06
    474 Ломтюгов Виктор(2001) КМС
    Ориента-Весна
    М18 (38->100) 0:34 +2 3/21 - 01:36:28 01:36:58 (15) +40:42
    475 Филиппова Александра(1996) I
    ССО МИФИ
    Ж21Б (37->100) 2:02 +55 19/24 - 01:36:58 01:38:14 (14) +38:03
    476 Гусев Михаил(1986) II
    Хорошево СШ№102
    М21Б (32->100) 1:40 +30 11/33 - 01:37:13 01:37:53 (20) +44:23
    477 Ноткин Роман(1998) КМС
    ЮЗАО-TEAM
    М20 (38->100) 0:37 +7 5/17 - 01:37:45 01:38:35 (5) +9:55
    478 Мескина Мария(2001) КМС
    Ориента-Кунцево
    Ж18 (33->100) 1:50 +59 12/16 +14 01:37:50 01:38:42 (11) +36:24
    479 Трифонов Иван(2003) III
    CRAFT-Ориента
    М16 (32->100) 2:50 +1:49 41/52 +19 01:38:13 01:39:01 (35) +52:21
    480 Супрун Алексей(2003) I
    Битца Ватутинки
    М16 (32->100) 1:30 +29 24/52 - 01:38:19 01:38:53 (34) +52:13
    481 Гурский Степан(2001) II
    Москомпас-Ориента
    М18 (38->100) 0:51 +19 11/21 - 01:38:23 01:39:05 (16) +42:49
    482 Индриков Олег(2003) II
    Ориента-Весна
    М16 (32->100) 2:01 +1:00 37/52 - 01:38:30 01:39:16 (36) +52:36
    483 Капитонов Максим(1986) МС
    Ориента-Ski-O
    М21 (38->100) 0:41 +14 34/104 - 01:38:36 01:39:20 (44) +36:27
    484 Коновалов Андрей(1971) II
    Москомпас
    М40 (38->100) 0:35 +5 3/48 - 01:38:43 01:39:17 (30) +36:33
    485 Ипполитов Михаил(1980) I
    SPORTKULT.ru
    М21 (38->100) 0:42 +15 39/104 - 01:38:43 01:39:29 (45) +36:36
    486 Мальцев Кирилл(2002) II
    СК Фотон
    М16 (32->100) 2:35 +1:34 40/52 +3 01:38:59 01:39:41 (37) +53:01
    487 Борисова Ксения(2005) Iю
    О-Фрязино
    Ж14 (33->100) 1:31 +38 19/31 - 01:39:01 01:39:50 (23) +58:36
    488 Шлыков Александр(2007) Iю
    Ориента-Скрум
    М12Б (33->100) 1:31 -23 1/7 - 01:39:06 01:39:57 (6) +1:08:14
    489 Шевченко Алексей(1973) I
    ЮЗАО-TEAM
    М40 (38->100) 0:50 +20 21/48 - 01:39:08 01:39:50 (31) +37:06
    490 Кузнецов Роман(1979) 
    Ориента-Весна 1
    М21Б (32->100) 1:54 +44 21/33 - 01:39:30 01:39:59 (21) +46:29
    491 Трухина Юлия(1987) МС
    Хорошево СШ№102
    Ж21 (38->100) 1:05 +34 25/39 +7 01:39:32 01:40:41 (30) +39:03
    492 Рощина Янина(1982) I
    МГУ
    Ж21 (38->100) 0:47 +16 18/39 - 01:39:34 01:40:24 (29) +38:46
    493 Хонькин Сергей(1973) 
    Лично
    М40 (38->100) 0:44 +14 15/48 - 01:39:40 01:40:24 (32) +37:40
    494 Степанов Павел(1983) 
    СК Фотон
    М21Б (32->100) 1:31 +21 9/33 - 01:39:42 01:40:18 (22) +46:48
    495 Орлов Денис(1986) III
    Битца Ватутинки
    М21Б (32->100) 1:57 +47 24/33 - 01:39:48 01:40:29 (23) +46:59
    496 Коржов Никита(2001) I
    CRAFT-Ориента
    М18 (38->100) 0:32 +0 1/21 - 01:39:55 01:40:28 (17) +44:12
    497 Володин Юрий(1982) II
    ССО МИФИ
    М21 (38->100) 0:34 +7 10/104 - 01:40:04 01:40:42 (47) +37:49
    498 Смирнов Владимир(1945) I
    Билдер
    М60 (37->100) 1:51 +59 14/17 - 01:40:05 01:41:28 (16) +1:06:32
    499 Пирогов Александр(1993) II
    МВВКУ
    М21 (38->100) 0:40 +13 30/104 - 01:40:08 01:40:38 (46) +37:45
    500 Марченко Михаил(1980) III
    О-Фрязино
    М21Б (32->100) 1:27 +17 6/33 - 01:40:13 01:40:59 (25) +47:29
    501 Казначеев Алексей(1982) 
    Лично
    М21Б (32->100) 1:10 -4 1/33 - 01:40:14 01:40:55 (24) +47:25
    502 Пинчук Максим(1987) I
    Мастерская счастья
    М21 (38->100) 1:41 +1:14 88/104 +52 01:40:20 01:41:01 (48) +38:08
    503 Рощин Роман(1980) КМС
    МГУ
    М21 (38->100) 1:10 +43 81/104 +21 01:40:22 01:41:03 (49) +38:10
    504 Селянкина Дарья(2001) II
    Москомпас-Ориента
    Ж18 (33->100) 2:34 +1:43 13/16 +56 01:40:28 01:41:26 (12) +39:08
    505 Медведева Анна(2006) 
    Лично
    Ж12 (37->100) 1:19 +25 7/27 - 01:40:28 01:41:14 (22) +1:12:00
    506 Саламатов Дмитрий(1978) III
    СШ №102
    М40 (38->100) 1:17 +47 33/48 +20 01:40:28 01:41:13 (33) +38:29
    507 Лазаренко Станислав(1987) III
    Лично
    М21 (38->100) 0:53 +26 64/104 +4 01:40:36 01:41:14 (50) +38:21
    508 Лелюшкина Екатерина(2004) III
    О-Фрязино
    Ж14 (33->100) 1:49 +56 23/31 - 01:41:03 01:41:50 (24) +1:00:36
    509 Баринов Сергей(1955) I
    Красногорск
    М21 (38->100) 0:37 +10 20/104 - 01:41:05 01:41:49 (51) +38:56
    510 Татаринова Тамара(1938) II
    Малахит-Ориента
    Ж80 (37->100) 3:11 +0 1/1 - 01:41:38 01:43:22 (1) +0
    511 Серпинский Владислав(2007) Iю
    Ориента-Весна
    М12 (33->100) 2:48 +2:06 51/63 - 01:41:46 01:42:32 (49) +1:13:03
    512 Рылов Александр(2000) III
    О-Фрязино
    М18 (38->100) 1:09 +37 12/21 +2 01:42:03 01:42:42 (18) +46:26
    513 Парфенов Илья(2003) I
    Москомпас-Ориента
    М16 (32->100) 2:02 +1:01 38/52 - 01:42:14 01:43:20 (38) +56:40
    514 Федосеева Алёна(1998) МС
    Ориента-Ski-O
    Ж20 (38->100) 1:16 +38 8/8 +20 01:42:16 01:43:01 (5) +14:43
    515 Ильченко Антонина(1973) III
    Москомпас-Ориента
    Ж21Б (37->100) 1:44 +37 16/24 - 01:42:17 01:43:20 (15) +43:09
    516 Белова Светлана(1986) II
    Тула
    Ж21 (38->100) 0:54 +23 21/39 - 01:42:18 01:42:56 (31) +41:18
    517 Шорохов Александр(1987) I
    ВНИИА
    М21 (38->100) 0:48 +21 59/104 - 01:42:40 01:43:35 (53) +40:42
    518 Листратов Сергей(1978) I
    Лично
    М21 (38->100) 0:41 +14 34/104 - 01:42:49 01:43:31 (52) +40:38
    519 Мишин Андрей(2004) III
    Москомпас
    М14 (33->100) 1:06 +17 23/51 - 01:42:56 01:43:42 (36) +55:23
    520 Картвелишвили Андрей(1990) МС
    СШ №102
    М21 (38->100) 0:42 +15 39/104 - 01:44:01 01:44:41 (54) +41:48
    521 Коробчак Александр(1997) II
    Генералы песчаных ка
    М21 (38->100) 1:21 +54 84/104 +30 01:44:05 01:44:43 (55) +41:50
    522 Ольховский Василий(1996) I
    ССО МИФИ
    М21 (38->100) 0:39 +12 26/104 - 01:44:19 01:44:57 (56) +42:04
    523 Деев Михаил(1967) I
    Лично
    М21 (38->100) 0:41 +14 34/104 - 01:44:31 01:45:15 (57) +42:22
    524 Тверитинов Егор(2002) I
    Ориента-Скрум
    М16 (32->100) 1:52 +51 33/52 - 01:44:49 01:45:38 (39) +58:58
    525 Черновицкая Александра(1998) КМС
    Лосиный Остров
    Ж20 (38->100) 0:44 +6 2/8 - 01:45:17 01:46:01 (6) +17:43
    526 Конюхов Дмитрий(2008) 
    Москомпас
    М10 (33->100) 3:00 +2:08 26/38 - 01:45:23 01:46:17 (34) +1:22:09
    527 Казаков Константин(1983) II
    ТАИИ
    М21 (38->100) 0:42 +15 39/104 - 01:45:32 01:46:18 (58) +43:25
    528 Шилов Константин(1999) I
    ЮЗАО-TEAM
    М20 (38->100) 0:42 +12 9/17 - 01:45:38 01:46:22 (6) +17:42
    529 Власенко Даниил(2002) II
    Ориента-Весна
    М16 (32->100) 1:10 +9 8/52 - 01:45:43 01:46:27 (40) +59:47
    530 Бабиков Филипп(2005) IIю
    Ориента-Восток
    М14 (33->100) 1:31 +42 37/51 - 01:46:07 01:46:46 (37) +58:27
    531 Ракчевич Василий(1996) III
    МГТУ им. Баумана
    М21Б (32->100) 1:16 +6 3/33 - 01:46:26 01:47:08 (26) +53:38
    532 Остальская Вероника(2005) Iю
    Ориента-Кунцево
    Ж14 (33->100) 3:57 +3:04 28/31 +1:05 01:47:04 01:47:50 (25) +1:06:36
    533 Шебашова Анастасия(1980) III
    Ориента-Ski-O
    Ж21Б (37->100) 1:44 +37 16/24 - 01:47:06 01:48:04 (16) +47:53
    534 Логвиненко Владимир(2005) Iю
    Ориента-Кунцево
    М14 (33->100) 1:31 +42 37/51 - 01:47:09 01:47:46 (38) +59:27
    535 Салимов Данил(1988) I
    Ориента-Ski-O
    М21 (38->100) 0:42 +15 39/104 - 01:47:10 01:47:51 (59) +44:58
    536 Кривошия Елена(1989) II
    Москомпас-Ориента
    Ж21 (38->100) 2:51 +2:20 36/39 +1:48 01:47:25 01:48:12 (32) +46:34
    537 Семёнова Кристина(1997) КМС
    Ориента-Ski-O
    Ж21 (38->100) 1:34 +1:03 34/39 +31 01:47:26 01:48:21 (33) +46:43
    538 Романова Полина(1970) 
    ЮЗАО-TEAM
    Ж40 (33->100) 1:10 +12 8/29 - 01:47:35 01:48:23 (20) +57:16
    539 Родинков Артём(2005) I
    Ориента-Ski-O
    М14 (33->100) 1:00 +11 11/51 - 01:47:46 01:48:35 (39) +1:00:16
    540 Терехов Иван(2005) I
    Ориента-Скрум
    М14 (33->100) 1:57 +1:08 40/51 - 01:47:48 01:48:40 (40) +1:00:21
    541 Бахорин Алексей(1985) I
    Раменское-Б
    М21 (38->100) 0:35 +8 14/104 - 01:47:52 01:48:38 (60) +45:45
    542 Васильев Михаил(1960) II
    ДКиС Воскресенское
    М40 (38->100) 0:54 +24 26/48 - 01:48:14 01:49:01 (34) +46:17
    543 Титенкова Дарья(1999) КМС
    Искатель
    Ж20 (38->100) 0:46 +8 3/8 - 01:49:04 01:49:56 (7) +21:38
    544 Ольховский Дмитрий(1992) I
    ССО МИФИ
    М21 (38->100) 0:44 +17 45/104 - 01:50:19 01:51:00 (61) +48:07
    545 Рыбаков Семен(2005) Iю
    Искатель
    М14 (33->100) 2:14 +1:25 42/51 - 01:50:47 01:51:35 (41) +1:03:16
    546 Бережецкий Алексей(2007) IIIю
    Ориента-Кунцево
    М12 (33->100) 0:55 +13 8/63 - 01:51:43 01:52:34 (50) +1:23:05
    547 Перфильев Алексей(1993) КМС
    МГТУ им. Баумана
    М21 (38->100) 0:38 +11 23/104 - 01:51:53 01:52:46 (62) +49:53
    548 Гончаренко Наталья(1965) II
    Малахит-Ориента
    Ж40 (33->100) 2:05 +1:07 23/29 - 01:52:20 01:53:56 (21) +1:02:49
    549 Маркин Сергей(1960) II
    Репейник
    М40 (38->100) 1:02 +32 29/48 - 01:52:28 01:53:18 (35) +50:34
    550 Костин Михаил(2003) II
    Искатель
    М16 (32->100) 3:58 +2:57 44/52 +1:05 01:52:37 01:53:30 (41) +1:06:50
    551 Заблоцкий Игнат(2007) IIIю
    Ориента-Ski-O
    М12 (33->100) 3:27 +2:45 52/63 +4 01:52:41 01:53:27 (51) +1:23:58
    552 Белова София(2005) IIIю
    Искатель
    Ж14 (33->100) 0:53 -2 1/31 - 01:53:07 01:53:50 (26) +1:12:36
    553 Ольшанский Сергей(1986) 
    Лично
    М21 (38->100) 0:59 +32 71/104 +3 01:53:49 01:54:29 (63) +51:36
    554 Болдырева Александра(2004) 
    Ориента-Весна 1
    Ж14 (33->100) 2:01 +1:08 24/31 - 01:53:56 01:54:47 (27) +1:13:33
    555 Николаев Константин(1992) I
    РГУ Нефти и Газа им.
    М21 (38->100) 0:39 +12 26/104 - 01:53:58 01:54:39 (64) +51:46
    556 Василенко Василий(1990) I
    Лично
    М21 (38->100) 1:13 +46 82/104 +17 01:54:06 01:54:53 (65) +52:00
    557 Трофимов Дмитрий(1996) II
    Генералы песчаных ка
    М21 (38->100) 0:57.64 +30.64 69/104 - 01:54:06.87 01:58:47 (70) +55:54
    558 Трифонов Владимир(1964) II
    CRAFT-Ориента
    М21Б (32->100) 2:07 +57 28/33 - 01:54:44 01:55:38 (27) +1:02:08
    559 Лесовой Юрий(2004) IIIю
    СК Фотон
    М14 (33->100) 0:49 -1 1/51 - 01:55:01 01:55:41 (42) +1:07:22
    560 Кнотько Вера(1980) II
    МГУ
    Ж21 (38->100) 0:56 +25 23/39 - 01:55:30 01:56:25 (34) +54:47
    561 Ясенев Владислав(1971) 
    Тропа
    М21Б (32->100) 1:49 +39 18/33 - 01:56:21 01:57:05 (28) +1:03:35
    562 Скородумов Анатолий(1997) I
    ССО МИФИ
    М21 (38->100) 0:32 +5 7/104 - 01:56:24 01:56:59 (66) +54:06
    563 Богатов Даниил(2003) III
    ЮЗАО-TEAM
    М16 (32->100) 2:58 +1:57 43/52 - 01:56:38 01:57:28 (42) +1:10:48
    564 Химочкина Татьяна(1964) II
    Ориента-Весна 1
    Ж21Б (37->100) 1:46 +39 18/24 - 01:56:41 01:57:40 (17) +57:29
    565 Гуссак Юлия(1971) III
    Ориента-Кунцево
    Ж40 (33->100) 1:37 +39 17/29 - 01:57:02 01:58:05 (22) +1:06:58
    566 Ключников Артём(1983) 
    Лично
    М21 (38->100) 1:28 +1:01 85/104 +31 01:57:13 01:58:00 (67) +55:07
    567 Ступин Борис(1974) 
    Орбита
    М21 (38->100) 1:34 +1:07 86/104 +37 01:57:14 01:58:10 (68) +55:17
    568 Завгородний Ярослав(1980) 
    КСО Фрязино
    М21Б (32->100) 1:48 +38 17/33 - 01:57:31 01:58:07 (29) +1:04:37
    569 Дремина Екатерина(2004) IIю
    Ориента-Весна
    Ж14 (33->100) 1:05 +12 12/31 - 01:57:32 01:58:24 (28) +1:17:10
    570 Ноткина Алиса(2002) II
    ЮЗАО-TEAM
    Ж16 (37->100) 1:40 +43 18/27 - 01:57:50 01:58:24 (22) +1:05:20
    571 Ломтюгов Евгений(2005) Iю
    Ориента-Весна
    М14 (33->100) 0:57 +8 7/51 - 01:57:54 01:58:36 (43) +1:10:17
    572 Груздев Игорь(1986) I
    Киров
    М21 (38->100) 0:56 +29 67/104 - 01:57:57 01:58:39 (69) +55:46
    573 Фатеев Владимир(1986) I
    СК Фотон
    М21 (38->100) 1:36 +1:09 87/104 +38 01:58:53 01:59:49 (72) +56:56
    574 Ситайло Максим(1983) 
    Лично
    М21 (38->100) 0:53 +26 64/104 - 01:58:55 01:59:31 (71) +56:38
    575 Мамалига Кирилл(1999) I
    Москомпас-Ориента
    М20 (38->100) 0:42 +12 9/17 - 01:59:04 01:59:41 (7) +31:01
    576 Шерман Елизавета(2004) 
    Ориента-Весна 1
    Ж14 (33->100) 1:00 +7 10/31 - 01:59:12 02:00:31 (29) +1:19:17
    577 Марченко Надежда(1981) 
    О-Фрязино
    Ж21Б (37->100) 1:21 +14 10/24 - 02:01:28 02:02:26 (18) +1:02:15
    578 Ганичев Павел(1984) I
    ParkRest
    М21 (38->100) 1:06 +39 79/104 +7 02:01:38 02:02:35 (74) +59:42
    579 Темнов Аркадий(1973) I
    CRAFT-Ориента
    М21 (38->100) 0:34 +7 10/104 - 02:01:54 02:02:30 (73) +59:37
    580 Бологов Леонид(1971) III
    Битца Ватутинки
    М21Б (32->100) 1:56 +46 23/33 - 02:02:37 02:03:39 (30) +1:10:09
    581 Эльдман Игорь(1987) 
    Аура Приключений
    М21 (38->100) 1:02 +35 74/104 +2 02:03:19 02:04:03 (76) +1:01:10
    582 Лесин Григорий(1998) I
    Москомпас
    М20 (38->100) 0:38 +8 6/17 - 02:03:30 02:04:10 (8) +35:30
    583 Токмянин Михаил(1989) 
    Лично
    М21 (38->100) 0:55 +28 66/104 - 02:03:33 02:04:02 (75) +1:01:09
    584 Аксенко Сергей(1980) 
    Лично
    М21 (38->100) 0:45 +18 49/104 - 02:03:48 02:04:36 (77) +1:01:43
    585 Кузьмин Леонид(1958) 
    Лично
    М40 (38->100) 0:52 +22 23/48 - 02:03:54 02:04:53 (36) +1:02:09
    586 Трифонов Михаил(1999) I
    ЮЗАО-TEAM
    М20 (38->100) 0:54 +24 11/17 +5 02:03:57 02:04:33 (9) +35:53
    587 Ляховецкая Елизавета(2000) II
    Москомпас-Ориента
    Ж21Б (37->100) 2:03 +56 20/24 - 02:04:13 02:05:08 (19) +1:04:57
    588 Тютвинов Василий(2002) I
    СК Фотон
    М16 (32->100) 2:52 +1:51 42/52 - 02:05:11 02:06:04 (43) +1:19:24
    589 Караков Владимир(2003) IIю
    Ориента-Весна
    М16 (32->100) 1:40 +39 29/52 - 02:05:40 02:06:26 (44) +1:19:46
    590 Евенко Ксения(2003) III
    Ориента-Весна
    Ж16 (37->100) 1:28 +31 16/27 - 02:05:47 02:06:38 (23) +1:13:34
    591 Толмачёв Роман(1987) I
    ВДВ
    М21 (38->100) 0:58 +31 70/104 - 02:05:48 02:06:24 (78) +1:03:31
    592 Николаев Демид(2006) IIIю
    СК Фотон
    М12 (33->100) 1:26 +44 35/63 - 02:06:00 02:06:54 (52) +1:37:25
    593 Черновицкая Юлия(1976) II
    Лосиный Остров
    Ж40 (33->100) 4:05 +3:07 25/29 +1:37 02:06:03 02:07:34 (23) +1:16:27
    594 Порошин Александр(1999) I
    Хорошево СШ№102
    М20 (38->100) 0:35 +5 3/17 - 02:08:01 02:08:33 (10) +39:53
    595 Коновалова Елена(1970) II
    Москомпас
    Ж40 (33->100) 1:30 +32 16/29 - 02:08:18 02:09:10 (24) +1:18:03
    596 Манцеров Александр(1972) КМС
    Красногорск
    М21 (38->100) 0:48 +21 59/104 - 02:08:24 02:09:10 (79) +1:06:17
    597 Горюнов Михаил(1961) КМС
    О-Клуб
    М40 (38->100) 2:13 +1:43 39/48 +1:00 02:08:56 02:10:07 (37) +1:07:23
    598 Русанова Анна(1967) I
    О-Клуб
    Ж21 (38->100) 0:54 +23 21/39 - 02:09:08 02:10:11 (35) +1:08:33
    599 Володина Мария(1999) II
    ЦДиЮТиК г.о.Истра
    Ж20 (38->100) 1:06 +28 7/8 - 02:10:08 02:10:56 (8) +42:38
    600 Вашев Павел(1993) 
    Болгария
    М21 (38->100) 0:39 +12 26/104 - 02:10:23 02:11:04 (80) +1:08:11
    601 Симонов Михаил(2001) III
    Малахит-Ориента
    М18 (38->100) 0:44 +12 10/21 - 02:12:00 02:12:49 (19) +1:16:33
    602 Кузьминых Николай(1971) I
    КСО Фрязино
    М21 (38->100) 0:41 +14 34/104 - 02:12:32 02:13:16 (81) +1:10:23
    603 Адеева Мария(2000) II
    Ориента-Кунцево
    Ж18 (33->100) 1:31 +40 11/16 - 02:12:50 02:13:27 (13) +1:11:09
    604 Борисов Илья(2010) 
    О-Фрязино
    М08 (37->100) 2:06 +50 4/8 - 02:13:11 02:14:15 (6) +1:33:15
    605 Воликов Николай(1997) II
    Генералы песчаных ка
    М21 (38->100) 1:02 +35 74/104 - 02:13:42 02:14:41 (82) +1:11:48
    606 Чичкан Сергей(1980) 
    Лично
    М21 (38->100) 0:47 +20 56/104 - 02:14:33 02:15:18 (83) +1:12:25
    607 Миндрина Юлия(1981) 
    О-Фрязино
    Ж21Б (37->100) 1:31 +24 13/24 - 02:15:20 02:17:02 (20) +1:16:51
    608 Мидаков Алексей(1989) I
    МГТУ им. Баумана
    М21 (38->100) 0:46 +19 54/104 - 02:15:22 02:16:03 (84) +1:13:10
    609 Заборов Сергей(1979) 
    Искатель
    М21 (38->100) 1:02 +35 74/104 - 02:17:03 02:17:36 (85) +1:14:43
    610 Карташев Кузьма(2010) 
    О-Фрязино
    М08 (37->100) 2:13 +57 5/8 - 02:17:15 02:18:13 (7) +1:37:13
    611 Петровская Яна(2003) III
    Ориента-Весна 1
    Ж16 (37->100) 2:15 +1:18 21/27 - 02:17:18 02:18:02 (24) +1:24:58
    612 Петренко Зиновий(1985) I
    О-Фрязино
    М21 (38->100) 1:15 +48 83/104 +7 02:19:02 02:19:40 (86) +1:16:47
    613 Борзых Алексей(2005) Iю
    Ориента-Весна
    М14 (33->100) 1:31 +42 37/51 - 02:19:23 02:20:14 (44) +1:31:55
    614 Головкова Марина(1955) 
    Лично
    Ж55 (38->100) 4:11 +3:28 16/17 +53 02:20:36 02:21:52 (16) +1:47:25
    615 Смирнова Анна(1980) 
    О-Фрязино
    Ж21Б (37->100) 1:20 +13 9/24 - 02:24:18 02:26:04 (21) +1:25:53
    616 Клепов Иван(1999) II
    МГТУ им. Баумана
    М20 (38->100) 0:33 +3 2/17 - 02:25:42 02:26:22 (11) +57:42
    617 Базаркулов Алишер(1999) 
    МВВКУ
    М21 (38->100) 0:44 +17 45/104 - 02:27:38 02:28:14 (87) +1:25:21
    618 Серебряков Руслан(1972) 
    Лично
    М40 (38->100) 1:28 +58 36/48 +3 02:29:49 02:31:22 (38) +1:28:38
    619 Михайлов Андрей(1973) I
    Лично
    М21 (38->100) 1:03 +36 78/104 - 02:32:30 02:33:32 (88) +1:30:39
    620 Галахова Оксана(1974) III
    Ориента-Ski-O
    Ж40 (33->100) 1:22 +24 14/29 - 02:36:00 02:37:03 (25) +1:45:56
    621 Руднева Анастасия(1986) II
    Искатель
    Ж21 (38->100) 0:33 +2 2/39 - 02:39:12 02:39:57 (36) +1:38:19
    622 Беляков Фёдор(2007) 
    Искатель
    М12Б (33->100) 1:54 +23 2/7 - 02:45:41 02:46:43 (7) +2:15:00
    623 Чиняков Игорь(1971) III
    Москомпас-Ориента
    М40 (38->100) 1:16 +46 32/48 - 02:54:46 02:55:44 (39) +1:53:00
    624 Санников Григорий(1999) I
    СК Фотон
    М20 (38->100) 2:06 +1:36 12/17 +28 04:09:50 04:10:08 (12) +2:41:28